Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 577502 players
Last added: Kim MurrayFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Teemu Pulkkinen (F)
5
4
7
11
2. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
7
3
8
11
3. 
flag Daniel Sprong (F)
6
7
3
10
4. 
flag Danick Martel (F)
7
7
3
10
5. 
flag Andrew Mangiapane (F)
6
3
7
10
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



2016 USHL ENTRY DRAFT

change year Player stats from NHL

OVERALL TEAM PLAYER NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
 
Round 1
             
#1 Sioux City Musketeers  Matthew Hellickson (D)  
#2 Des Moines Buccaneers  Thomas Parrottino (F)  
#3 Omaha Lancers  Connor Marshall (F)  
#4 Madison Capitols  Luke Notermann (RW)  
#5 Sioux City Musketeers  Matiss Kivlenieks (G)  
#6 Chicago Steel  Mikael Hakkarainen (F)  
#7 Fargo Force  Odeen Tufto (C)  
#8 Youngstown Phantoms  Gera Poddubnyi (C/LW)  
#9 Sioux Falls Stampede  Emil Oksanen (RW/LW)  
#10 Madison Capitols  Vincent De Mey (F)  
#11 Chicago Steel  Johnny Walker (F)  
#12 Tri-City Storm  Charlie Kelleher (F)  
#13 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Jason Smallidge (D)  
#14 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Patrick Kudla (D)  
#15 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Jordan Timmons (F)  
#16 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Jason Polin (F)  
 
Round 2
             
#17 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Colin Murphy (D)  
#18 Des Moines Buccaneers  Nick Leitner (D)  
#19 Omaha Lancers  Brian Matthews (D)  
#20 Madison Capitols  Nick Austin (D/F)  
#21 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Koby Bender (F)  
#22 Des Moines Buccaneers  Michael Rounds (D)  
#23 Fargo Force  Dalton Messina (F)  
#24 Sioux City Musketeers  Cole Koepke (F)  
#25 Sioux Falls Stampede  Kasper Kotkansalo (D)  
#26 Des Moines Buccaneers  Julian Napravnik (RW)  
#27 Lincoln Stars  Gustaf Westlund (C)  
#28 Tri-City Storm  Linus Weissbach (LW/RW)  
#29 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Gabriel Mollot-Hill (G)  
#30 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Mike Robinson (G)  
#31 Green Bay Gamblers  T.J. Friedmann (F)  
#32 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Casey Carreau (F)  
 
Round 3
             
#33 Sioux Falls Stampede  Austin Albrecht (LW)  
#34 Des Moines Buccaneers  Erik Holmstrom (D)  
#35 Omaha Lancers  Alex Mehnert (D)  
#36 Madison Capitols  Zakery Galambos (D)  
#37 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Adam Brizgala (G)  
#38 Chicago Steel  Jack MacNab (RW)  
#39 Chicago Steel  Eduards Tralmaks (C/LW)  
#40 Green Bay Gamblers  Maxim Zhukov (G)  
#41 Sioux Falls Stampede  Paul DeNaples (D)  
#42 Sioux City Musketeers  Connor McMenamin (LW)  
#43 Lincoln Stars  Josef Korenar (G)  
#44 Chicago Steel  Jordan Seyfert (C)  
#45 Waterloo Black Hawks  Jordan Kawaguchi (C)  
#46 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Jack Jeffers (F)  
#47 Green Bay Gamblers  Matt Jennings (C)  
#48 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Marshall Rifai (D)  
 
Round 4
             
#49 Sioux City Musketeers  Ryan Ferland (G)  
#50 Youngstown Phantoms  Darion Hanson (G)  
#51 Omaha Lancers  Jacob Paganelli (RW)  
#52 Madison Capitols  Colton McKenna (LW)  
#53 Des Moines Buccaneers  Ryan O'Connell (D)  
#54 Sioux City Musketeers  Micah Miller (C/RW)  
#55 Madison Capitols  Noah Weber (F)  
#56 Youngstown Phantoms  Brett Murray (LW)  
#57 Sioux Falls Stampede  Nolan Walker (C)  
#58 Madison Capitols  Alec Semandel (D)  
#59 Lincoln Stars  Justin Kendall (F)  
#60 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Quinn Preston (F)  
#61 Omaha Lancers  Pierce Crawford (F)  
#62 Fargo Force  Easton Brodzinski (RW)  
#63 Green Bay Gamblers  Josh Kosack (RW)  
#64 Tri-City Storm  Nick Azar (D)  
 
Round 5
             
#65 Omaha Lancers  Derek Hamelin (D)  
#66 Des Moines Buccaneers  Jensen Zerban (F)  
#67 Omaha Lancers  Zac Herrmann (D)  
#68 Madison Capitols  Blake Wareham (D)  
#69 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Jacob Hamacher (LW)  
#70 Youngstown Phantoms  Marcus Joseph (D)  
#71 Tri-City Storm  Gvido Jansons (D)  
#72 Youngstown Phantoms  Britt League (G)  
#73 Sioux Falls Stampede  Jack St. Ivany (D)  
#74 Waterloo Black Hawks  Mitchell Martan (LW)  
#75 Lincoln Stars  Hunter Johannes (F)  
#76 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Lucas Sowder (LW)  
#77 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Tanner Vescio (D)  
#78 Fargo Force  Lukas Kälble (D)  
#79 Green Bay Gamblers  Jackson Charlesworth (D)  
#80 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Peyton Frantti (F)  
#81 Waterloo Black Hawks  Dylan Samberg (D)  
#82 Lincoln Stars  Jacob Modry (D)  
 
Round 6
             
#83 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Paul Maust (LW)  
#84 Chicago Steel  Aaron Grounds (F)  
#85 Omaha Lancers  Sam Craggs (LW)  
#86 Madison Capitols  Simon Sagissor (F)  
#87 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Andrew Jackson (RW)  
#88 Chicago Steel  Jay Powell (D)  
#89 Madison Capitols  Joseph Lamoreaux (G)  
#90 Sioux Falls Stampede  Eric Dop (G)  
#91 Sioux Falls Stampede  Matthew Quercia (F)  
#92 Waterloo Black Hawks  Chase Pilawski (D)  
#93 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Austin Rueschhoff (C)  
#94 Tri-City Storm  Jonah Giem (G)  
#95 Sioux Falls Stampede  Austin Martinsen (F)  
#96 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Erik Ullman (D)  
#97 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Robbie Roche (D)  
#98 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Harrison Feeney (G)  
#99 Des Moines Buccaneers  Nick Henry (RW)  
#100 Omaha Lancers  Joe Berg (F)  
#101 Tri-City Storm  Tyler Ward (LW)  
#102 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Santeri Virtanen (C)  
 
Round 7
             
#103 Sioux City Musketeers  Aapeli Räsänen (C)  
#104 Central Illinois Flying Aces  August Von Ungern-Sternberg (F)  
#105 Omaha Lancers  Christian O'Neill (F)  
#106 Madison Capitols  Ben Solin (F)  
#107 Des Moines Buccaneers  Jakub Sirota (D)  
#108 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Sam Fuss (D)  
#109 Fargo Force  Cody Haiskanen (D)  
#110 Youngstown Phantoms  Michael Karow (D)  
#111 Green Bay Gamblers  Nick Althaus (G)  
#112 Waterloo Black Hawks  Lucas Bahn (D)  
#113 Lincoln Stars  Ethan Johnson (F)  
#114 Sioux City Musketeers  Nick Rosa (F)  
#115 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Cameron Burke (C)  
#116 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Michael Merulla (C/RW)  
#117 Green Bay Gamblers  Nolan Moyle (RW)  
#118 Lincoln Stars  Chayse Primeau (LW/RW)  
 
Round 8
             
#119 Sioux City Musketeers  Jeremy McKenna (F)  
#120 Omaha Lancers  Aleksi Peltonen (F)  
#121 Omaha Lancers  Joona Koppanen (LW/C)  
#122 Madison Capitols  T.J. Sagissor (F)  
#123 Sioux City Musketeers  Brennan Kapcheck (D)  
#124 Chicago Steel  Justin Robbins (G)  
#125 Fargo Force  Jonathan McDonald (D)  
#126 Youngstown Phantoms  Jagger Joshua (F)  
#127 Sioux Falls Stampede  Michael Zuffante (F)  
#128 Waterloo Black Hawks  Caleb Rule (F)  
#129 Lincoln Stars  Max Sauve (F)  
#130 Tri-City Storm  Christoffer Karlsen (RW)  
#131 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Samuel Solenský (C/RW)  
#132 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Veli-Matti Tiuraniemi (D)  
#133 Green Bay Gamblers  Larry Jungwirth (F)  
#134 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Kaden Pickering (RW)  
 
Round 9
             
#135 Sioux City Musketeers  Jaden Shields (D)  
#136 Omaha Lancers  Brenden Rons (D)  
#137 Omaha Lancers  Kip Hoffmann (F)  
#138 Madison Capitols  Anthony Callin (F)  
#139 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Chase Ellingson (C/RW)  
#140 Chicago Steel  Jake Kucharski (G)  
#141 Fargo Force  Cole Paskus (F)  
#142 Youngstown Phantoms  Julian Kislin (D)  
#143 Sioux Falls Stampede  Khristian Acosta (F)  
#144 Waterloo Black Hawks  Emil Öhrvall (LW)  
#145 Lincoln Stars  Paul Cotter (F)  
#146 Tri-City Storm  Philip Alftberg (D)  
#147 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Trevor Zenas (F)  
#148 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Regan Cavanagh (F)  
#149 Green Bay Gamblers  Michael Bevilacqua (D)  
#150 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Jamie Collins (F)  
 
Round 10
             
#151 Sioux City Musketeers  Tyler Maltby (RW)  
#152 Des Moines Buccaneers  Colin Baird (D)  
#153 Omaha Lancers  Severi Isokangas (G)  
#154 Madison Capitols  Kasey Fitzjerrells (F)  
#155 Waterloo Black Hawks  Jackson Cates (F)  
#156 Waterloo Black Hawks  Logan Jenuwine (F)  
#157 Fargo Force  Cael Brennan (F)  
#158 Youngstown Phantoms  Daniil Bokun (D)  
#159 Sioux Falls Stampede  Nicklaus Perbix (D)  
#160 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Cooper Zech (D)  
#161 Lincoln Stars  Dylan Ross (F)  
#162 Tri-City Storm  Aaron Maguyon (F)  
#163 Waterloo Black Hawks  Colton Point (G)  
#164 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Ben Thomas (C)  
#165 Green Bay Gamblers  Robert Herrman (F)  
#166 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Aidan McDonough (F)  
 
Round 11
             
#167 Sioux City Musketeers  Morgan Barron (C/LW)  
#168 Des Moines Buccaneers  Eric Otto (F)  
#169 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Jonny Mulera (F)  
#170 Madison Capitols  Andong Song (D)  
#171 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Aleksi Halme (F)  
#172 Chicago Steel  Nolan Sullivan (F)  
#173 Fargo Force  Cale Makar (D)  
#174 Youngstown Phantoms  Griffin Loughran (F)  
#175 Sioux Falls Stampede  Ethan Kimball (F)  
#176 Waterloo Black Hawks  Trey LaBarge (LW)  
#177 Lincoln Stars  Mitch Machlitt (C)  
#178 Tri-City Storm  Carleton Boothe (G)  
#179 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Eric Jeremiah (D)  
#180 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Jeff Baum (D)  
#181 Green Bay Gamblers  Matt Hudie (F)  
#182 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Gavin Gulash (F)  
 
Round 12
             
#183 Sioux City Musketeers  Nick Alexander (F)  
#184 Des Moines Buccaneers  Reed Lebster (F)  
#185 Omaha Lancers  Ben Schmidling (F)  
#186 Madison Capitols  Alex Adams (F)  
#187 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Josh Boyer (F)  
#188 Chicago Steel  Jesper Kokkila (D)  
#189 Fargo Force  Ian Mitchell (D)  
#190 Youngstown Phantoms  Ivan Kulbakov (G)  
#191 Sioux Falls Stampede  Jeremy Swayman (G)  
#192 Waterloo Black Hawks  Ivan Fedotov (G)  
#193 Lincoln Stars  Mason Klee (D)  
#194 Tri-City Storm  Adam Peck (F)  
#195 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Jerry Harding (F)  
#196 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Thomas Keane (D)  
#197 Green Bay Gamblers  Jordan Sandhu (C)  
#198 Sioux City Musketeers  Matthew Fawcett (F)  
 
Round 13
             
#199 Sioux City Musketeers  Nikolai Lyssogor (D)  
#200 Des Moines Buccaneers  Brett Pickler (RW)  
#201 Omaha Lancers  Joshua Maine (F)  
#202 Madison Capitols  Vincent Weis (D)  
#203 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Mark Cheremeta (LW)  
#204 Chicago Steel  Saku Vesterinen (D)  
#205 Fargo Force  Tyler Jubenvill (D)  
#206 Youngstown Phantoms  Mitchell Hale (F)  
#207 Sioux Falls Stampede  Jacob Levin (D)  
#208 Waterloo Black Hawks  Joe Kinsella (D)  
#209 Lincoln Stars  Jack Vincent (C)  
#210 Tri-City Storm  Blake Coffey (D)  
#211 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Zachary Mirageas (D)  
#212 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Brendan White (F)  
#213 Green Bay Gamblers  Paul O'Connor (D)  
#214 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  A.J. Villella (D)  
 
Round 14
             
#215 Sioux City Musketeers  Daniel Weaver (D)  
#216 Des Moines Buccaneers  Doug Connor (G)  
#217 Omaha Lancers  Brian Silver (D)  
#218 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#219 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Cade Robinson (RW)  
#220 Chicago Steel  Michael Ufberg (D)  
#221 Fargo Force  Jeppe Holmberg (C/D)  
#222 Youngstown Phantoms  Braden Brown (C)  
#223 Sioux Falls Stampede  Joe Mack (F)  
#224 Waterloo Black Hawks  Tyler Wall (G)  
#225 Lincoln Stars  Grant Reichenbacher (F)  
#226 Tri-City Storm  Blais Richartz (F)  
#227 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Sami Tavernier (RW)  
#228 Dubuque Fighting Saints  David Brumm (C)  
#229 Green Bay Gamblers  Cameron Wright (LW)  
#230 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Colton Kalezic (C)  
 
Round 15
             
#231 Sioux City Musketeers  Tomas Vomacka (G)  
#232 Des Moines Buccaneers  Mark Leach (D)  
#233 Omaha Lancers  Riley McKay (LW)  
#234 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#235 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Teddy Wooding (F)  
#236 Chicago Steel  Rasmus Sandin (D)  
#237 Fargo Force  Martin Sundberg (RW)  
#238 Youngstown Phantoms  Alex Gritz (F)  
#239 Sioux Falls Stampede  Matt Cameron (F)  
#240 Waterloo Black Hawks  Yuki Miura (C)  
#241 Lincoln Stars  Nick Abruzzese (F)  
#242 Tri-City Storm  Olle Klingberg (D)  
#243 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Pieter von Steinbergs (D)  
#244 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Brendan Bushy (D)  
#245 Green Bay Gamblers  Max Dubovecky (D)  
#246 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Gianfranco Cassaro (D)  
 
Round 16
             
#247 Sioux City Musketeers  Dom Garcia (F)  
#248 Des Moines Buccaneers  Brian Halonen (F)  
#249 Omaha Lancers  Daniel Håkansson (C)  
#250 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#251 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Sean Comrie (D)  
#252 Chicago Steel  Trevor St. Jean (F)  
#253 Fargo Force  Chase Brakel (C)  
#254 Youngstown Phantoms  Jalen Kaplan (D)  
#255 Sioux Falls Stampede  Cade Borchardt (F)  
#256 Waterloo Black Hawks  Ryan Haag (F)  
#257 Lincoln Stars  Michael Maloney (F)  
#258 Tri-City Storm  Joel Craven (D)  
#259 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Brayden Nicholetts (F)  
#260 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Levi Stauber (F)  
#261 Green Bay Gamblers  Dávid Hrenák (G)  
#262 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Andrew Sinard (D)  
 
Round 17
             
#263 Sioux City Musketeers  Bud Winter (F)  
#264 Des Moines Buccaneers  Noah Lugli (D)  
#265 Omaha Lancers  Anthony Mastromonica (F)  
#266 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#267 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Charles MacKie (D)  
#268 Chicago Steel  Timothy Clifton (F)  
#269 Fargo Force  Jeffrey Losurdo (F)  
#270 Youngstown Phantoms  Reagan Wortz (D)  
#271 Sioux Falls Stampede  Joseph Campolieto (D)  
#272 Waterloo Black Hawks  Bobby Trivigno (F)  
#273 Lincoln Stars  Zach Noble (F)  
#274 Tri-City Storm  Danny DeBlouw (F)  
#275 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Robbie Stucker (D)  
#276 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Max Salpeter (D)  
#277 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#278 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Martin Fasko-Rudas (LW)  
 
Round 18
             
#279 Sioux City Musketeers  Samuel Salonen (LW)  
#280 Des Moines Buccaneers  Ryan Sullivan (F)  
#281 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#282 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#283 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Rune Kirby (D)  
#284 Chicago Steel  Cole Edgerton (F)  
#285 Fargo Force  Liam Ham (D)  
#286 Youngstown Phantoms  Devon Daniels (D)  
#287 Sioux Falls Stampede  Nikita Alexandrov (C)  
#288 Waterloo Black Hawks  Peter Tabor (D)  
#289 Lincoln Stars  Jarrod Gourley (D)  
#290 Tri-City Storm  Steven Avalone (D)  
#291 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Justin Cmunt (LW)  
#292 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Lukas Wernblom (C/LW)  
#293 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#294 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Nick Bowman (F)  
 
Round 19
             
#295 Sioux City Musketeers  Guillaume Brisebois (D)  
#296 Des Moines Buccaneers  Cole Lawrence (F)  
#297 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#298 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#299 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Angus Scott (C)  
#300 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#301 Fargo Force  Cedric Schiemenz (F)  
#302 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#303 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#304 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#305 Lincoln Stars  Kevin Obssuth (LW)  
#306 Tri-City Storm  Sammy Nardicchio (F)  
#307 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Sean Brown (F)  
#308 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Chase Olsen (F)  
#309 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#310 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
 
Round 20
             
#311 Sioux City Musketeers  Dustin Manz (C)  
#312 Des Moines Buccaneers  Logan Stork (F)  
#313 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#314 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#315 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Tyler Johnson (G)  
#316 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#317 Fargo Force  Isaac Henkemeyer-Howe (F)  
#318 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#319 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#320 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#321 Lincoln Stars  Bryce Misley (C)  
#322 Tri-City Storm  Nick Grimaldi (F)  
#323 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Jake Transit (F)  
#324 Dubuque Fighting Saints  James Crossman (D)  
#325 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#326 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
 
Round 21
             
#327 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#328 Des Moines Buccaneers  Zach Metsa (D)  
#329 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#330 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#331 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Travis Mitchell (D)  
#332 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#333 Fargo Force  Jack Jacome (RW)  
#334 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#335 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#336 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#337 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#338 Tri-City Storm  Zach McClenahan (F)  
#339 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Matt Egan (F)  
#340 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#341 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#342 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
 
Round 22
             
#343 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#344 Des Moines Buccaneers  Benoit-Olivier Groulx (C)  
#345 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#346 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#347 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Dean Stewart (D)  
#348 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#349 Fargo Force  Finn Evans (RW)  
#350 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#351 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#352 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#353 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#354 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#355 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Brandon Bussi (G)  
#356 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#357 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#358 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
 
Round 23
             
#359 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#360 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#361 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#362 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#363 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Matt Slick (D)  
#364 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#365 Fargo Force  Carter Dwyer (D)  
#366 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#367 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#368 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#369 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#370 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#371 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Joseph Nardi (LW)  
#372 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#373 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#374 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
 
Round 24
             
#375 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#376 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#377 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#378 Madison Capitols No selection was made  
#379 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Andrew Bellant (F)  
#380 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#381 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#382 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made  
#383 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#384 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#385 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#386 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#387 Central Illinois Flying Aces  Jacob Mucitelli (G)  
#388 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#389 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
#390 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  

number of players drafted: 390

PLAYERS DRAFTED PER NATION

USA 223 players
Canada 45 players
Finland 14 players
Sweden 10 players
Germany 4 players
Slovakia 4 players
Czech Rep. 4 players
Latvia 3 players
Russia 3 players
Belarus 2 players
China 1 players
Norway 1 players
Denmark 1 players
Japan 1 players


OTHER DRAFTS

NHL Expansion Draft
NHL Supplemental Draft
WHA Amateur Draft

CHL Import Draft
WHL Bantam Draft
OHL Priority Selection
QMJHL Entry Draft

USHL Entry Draft
USHL Futures Draft
NAHL Entry Draft

KHL Draft