EP Football

Home | Team Search | About | Elite Prospects Hockey

  SEARCH ELITEFOOTBALL    
    First name:
    Last name:
      
    Team:       
    Swedish international players:
   

 Swedish Allsvenskan 2014
  AIK
  Brommapojkarna
  Djurgården
  Elfsborg
  Falkenberg

  Gefle
  IFK Göteborg
  Halmstad
  Helsingborg
  BK Häcken
  Kalmar FF
  Malmö FF
  Mjällby
  Norrköping
  Åtvidaberg
  Örebro

 Swedish Superettan 2014
  Assyriska
  Degerfors
  Gais
  Hammarby
  Husqvarna
  Jönköping S.
  Landskrona
  Ljungskile
  Sirius
  Gif Sundsvall
  Syrianska
  Varberg
  Värnamo
  Ängelholm
  Öster
  Östersund

 Danish Superligaen 2014-15
  Aalborg
  Bröndby
  Esbjerg
  Hobro
  FC Köbenhavn
  Midtjylland
  Nordsjälland
  Odense
  Randers
  Silkeborg
  SönderjyskE
  Vestsjälland

 Premier League 2014-15
  Arsenal
  Aston Villa
  Burnley
  Chelsea
  Crystal P
  Everton
  Hull

  Leicester
  Liverpool
  Manchester C
  Manchester U
  Newcastle
  Queens P.R.
  Southampton
  Stoke
  Sunderland
  Swansea
  Tottenham
  West Bromwich
  West Ham

 La Liga 2014-15
  Almeria
  Ath. Bilbao
  Atl. Madrid
  Barcelona
  Celta Vigo
  Cordoba
  Dep. La Coruna

  Eibar
  Elche
  Espanyol
  Getafe
  Granada
  Levante
  Malaga
  Real Madrid
  Real Sociedad
  Sevilla
  Valencia
  Rayo Vallecano
  Villarreal

 Bundesliga 2014-15
  Augsburg
  B.Dortmund
  E.Frankfurt
  Freiburg
  Hamburger SV.
  Hannover

  Hertha Berlin
  Hoffenheim
  FC Köln
  B.Leverkusen
  Mainz
  B.Munchen
  B.M'gladbach
  Paderborn
  Schalke 04
  Stuttgart
  W.Bremen
  Wolfsburg

 Serie A 2014-15
  Atalanta
  Cagliari
  Cesena
  Chievo
  Empoli
  Fiorentina
  Genoa

  Inter
  Juventus
  Lazio
  Milan
  Napoli
  Palermo
  Parma
  Roma
  Sampdoria
  Sassuolo
  Torino
  Udinese
  Verona


 
 
Elitefootball is now up and running. Do you know everything about Hammarby, St Pauli or Simon Helg? Help us develop the best free football database in the world! Contact us at football@eliteprospects.com.

Fotbolldirekt.se

© 2010-12, www.elitefootball.com
football@eliteprospects.com

Elitefootball active database staff:

 Felix Ambjrnsson
 Mrthen Bergman
 Joakim Bylund
 Martin Chlepko
 Damian Czyzewski
 Eric Dominik
 Johan Ejermark
 Andreas Elvstrand
 Jimmy Fors
 Mats Jonsson
 Fredrik Kjell
 Miso Kovacik
 Thomas Larsen
 Jan-Ole Lehmus
 Andreas Lindvall
 Fredrik Lnnebrink
 Filip Mědlek
 Pierre Montpetit
 Markus Niklasson
 Johan Nilsson
 Adam Nordstrm
 Elias Persson
 Sebastian Rohdn
 Peter Sokolowski
 Umut Yilmaz
 Anton Zetterman

Elitefootball official photographers:

  Bildbyrån
  Getty Images Sport



Ricardinho     Brazil  

BORN: 1984-09-09
AGE: 29
NATION: Brazil
POSITION: D L
HEIGHT: 168 cm
WEIGHT: 73 kg
CONTRACT: 2014
AGENT: Daniel da Paiva

Precis som de flesta brasilianska ytterbackar, snabb, bra teknik och har ett bra skott. Har gjort ver 100 ligamatcher i brasilianska hgstaligan.


Real name: Ricardo Ferreira da Silva Kubitski.

Youth team/Moderklubb: Coritiba FC
Season Team League GP G A TP Yellow Cards Red Cards Min
2003- Coritiba FC Srie A 1 (0) 0 00 0 090
2004- Coritiba FC Srie A 34 (7) 2 02 3 02286
  Coritiba FC Copa Libertadores 2 (1) 0 00 0 0133
2005- Coritiba FC Srie A 39 (8) 5 05 5 12910
2006- Coritiba FC Srie B 35 (1) 4 04 4 02430
  Coritiba FC Copa do Brasil 2 (0) 0 00 1 0180
2007- Atltico Mineiro Srie A 3 (0) 0 00 0 0270
2008- Coritiba FC Srie A 37 (3) 2 02 6 02797
  Coritiba FC Copa do Brasil 3 (0) 0 00 0 0270
2009- Malm FF Allsvenskan 29 (0) 1 34 4 02610
  Malm FF Svenska Cupen 1 (0) 0 00 0 090
2010- Malm FF Allsvenskan 22 (0) 0 44 2 11912
  Malm FF Svenska Cupen 2 (0) 0 11 0 0193
2011- Malm FF Allsvenskan 30 (1) 0 44 0 02575
  Malm FF Europa League 6 (0) 0 10 2 0540
  Malm FF Champions League Q 4 (0) 0 00 4 1343
2012- Malm FF Allsvenskan 28 (0) 2 24 6 02520
  Malm FF Pre-season Friendly 6 (0) 0 00 0 0512
  Malm FF Summer Friendly 1 (0) 0 00 0 069
  Malm FF Svenska Cupen 1 (0) 0 00 0 0120
2013- Malm FF Allsvenskan 27 (0) 0 55 4 02357
  Malm FF Svenska Cupen 3 (0) 0 00 1 0270
  Malm FF Europa League Q 6 (0) 0 00 1 0540
  Malm FF Supercupen 1 (0) 0 00 0 090
2014- Malm FF Allsvenskan 19 (1) 0 11 3 01588
  Malm FF Svenska Cupen 4 (0) 0 11 1 0310
  Malm FF Champions League Q 5 (0) 0 00 0 0450



  GP G A TP Yellow Cards Red Cards Min
 Allsvenskan: 155(2) 3 19 22 19 1 13562 
 Champions League Q: 9(0) 0 0 0 4 1 793 
 Copa do Brasil: 5(0) 0 0 0 1 0 450 
 Copa Libertadores: 2(1) 0 0 0 0 0 133 
 Europa League: 6(0) 0 1 0 2 0 540 
 Europa League Q: 6(0) 0 0 0 1 0 540 
 Pre-season Friendly: 6(0) 0 0 0 0 0 512 
 Srie A: 114(18) 9 0 9 14 1 8353 
 Srie B: 35(1) 4 0 4 4 0 2430 
 Summer Friendly: 1(0) 0 0 0 0 0 69 
 Supercupen: 1(0) 0 0 0 0 0 90 
 Svenska Cupen: 11(0) 0 2 2 2 0 983 



 
2013 - Swedish champion med Malm FF.
2010 - Swedish champion med Malm FF.



Date Status From To  
06/06/2011 Rumour Malm FF FC Kbenhavn Source 1