Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381369 players
Last added: Scott VatnsdalFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Wyatt Bear (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Jordan Henderson (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Jeff Rayman (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Matt Sozanski (D)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Jake Toporowski (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



FREE AGENT LIST:LNAH


Note: This list is automatically generated from the database and not to be considered an "official" free agent list. The players listed played in LNAH during the 2015/2016 season, but do not have a contract for the following season according to what is specified in our database. In case of errors, email webmaster@eliteprospects.com


SELECT LEAGUE
 flag SHL  flag KHL  flag Erste Bank Liga  flag NHL
 flag HockeyAllsvenskan  flag Extraliga  flag Inter-National-League  flag AHL
 flag J20 SuperElit  flag Extraliga  flag Serie A  flag ECHL
 flag Division 1  flag NLA  flag Ligue Magnus  flag CHL
 flag Liiga  flag NLB  flag EIHL  flag SPHL
 flag Mestis  flag DEL  flag Eredivisie  flag NCAA
 flag AL-Bank Liga  flag DEL2  flag MOL Liga  flag NCAA III
 flag Get Ligaen  flag Oberliga  flag PHL  flag LNAH
 flag Olympics  flag WC  flag WC D1A  flag CIS
       

ORDER BY SKATERS (Default)| FORWARDS | DEFENSEMEN | GOALIES

currently showing: LNAH: Skaters (Forwards + Defensemen)

Click om column headings to sort!
TEAM PLAYER GP G A TP PIM     BORN CM KG S
Cornwall River Kings 1.  Anthony Courcelles (F) 38 21 13 34 18 | 1992-01-15 185 cm 79 kg R
Cornwall River Kings 2.  Sasha Pokulok (D) 32 11 16 27 16 | 1986-05-25 196 cm 104 kg L
Cornwall River Kings 3.  Pierre-Luc Faubert (F) 39 9 17 26 14 | 1986-04-28 183 cm 84 kg L
Cornwall River Kings 4.  Jean-Philippe Caron (F) 37 5 20 25 33 | 1992-05-03 175 cm 77 kg R
Cornwall River Kings 5.  François Ouimet (F) 20 6 8 14 6 | 1986-12-10 180 cm 80 kg R
Cornwall River Kings 6.  Nicolas Corbeil (F) 10 6 7 13 12 | 1983-05-30 180 cm 79 kg R
Cornwall River Kings 7.  Nicolas Larocque-Marcoux (F) 10 1 7 8 4 | 1991-11-25 180 cm 86 kg L
Cornwall River Kings 8.  Jonathan Jasper (D) 18 2 5 7 22 | 1991-11-07 191 cm 92 kg R
Cornwall River Kings 9.  Jason Lepine (D) 22 2 5 7 14 | 1985-03-26 179 cm 84 kg R
Cornwall River Kings 10.  Guillaume Parenteau (F) 5 1 4 5 6 | 1987-06-04 178 cm 79 kg L
Cornwall River Kings 11.  Nicolas Therrien (D) 8 1 4 5 6 | 1990-02-23 180 cm 88 kg L
Cornwall River Kings 12.  Brennan Barker (D) 31 1 2 3 90 | 1985-07-19 181 cm 92 kg L
Cornwall River Kings 13.  Mike Stinziani (F) 6 1 1 2 2 | 1989-05-11 175 cm 86 kg L
Cornwall River Kings 14.  Ryan Sullivan (D) 23 0 1 1 44 | 1988-10-24 193 cm 90 kg -
S
Jonquière Marquis 15.  Francis Charette (F) 33 23 39 62 41 | 1987-01-11 168 cm 73 kg L
Jonquière Marquis 16.  Peter-James Corsi (F) 34 19 28 47 93 | 1988-08-03 178 cm 84 kg L
Jonquière Marquis 17.  Jonathan Paiement (D) 38 8 30 38 86 | 1985-03-07 185 cm 91 kg L
Jonquière Marquis 18.  Hugo Carpentier (F) 22 18 14 32 24 | 1988-03-17 187 cm 91 kg L
Jonquière Marquis 19.  Jean-Michel Bolduc (D) 30 4 10 14 141 | 1985-02-27 193 cm 91 kg L
Jonquière Marquis 20.  Gaby Roch (F) 35 3 4 7 202 | 1987-05-24 183 cm 103 kg R
Jonquière Marquis 21.  Alex Penner (D) 21 2 5 7 137 | 1986-08-22 193 cm 103 kg L
Jonquière Marquis 22.  Jean-Sébastien Bérubé (F) 4 2 1 3 6 | 1990-07-20 193 cm 95 kg L
Jonquière Marquis 23.  Patrick Bernier (F) 10 1 1 2 23 | 1987-06-23 180 cm 91 kg R
Jonquière Marquis 24.  Sean McMorrow (F) 38 1 1 2 252 | 1982-01-19 193 cm 102 kg R
Jonquière Marquis 25.  Mike Stinziani (F) 2 1 0 1 0 | 1989-05-11 175 cm 86 kg L
S
Laval Prédateurs 26.  Juraj Kolnik (F) 37 24 40 64 10 | 1980-11-13 181 cm 90 kg R
Laval Prédateurs 27.  Pierre-Luc O'Brien (F) 30 13 44 57 56 | 1982-07-22 176 cm 82 kg L
Laval Prédateurs 28.  David Massé (F) 23 21 14 35 27 | 1982-12-02 183 cm 91 kg L
Laval Prédateurs 29.  Jérémie Janneteau (F) 37 9 17 26 49 | 1992-06-04 168 cm 77 kg L
Laval Prédateurs 30.  Alexandre Imbeault (F) 11 10 14 24 6 | 1986-06-25 182 cm 77 kg R
Laval Prédateurs 31.  Louis-Philippe Lacroix (D) 34 3 21 24 29 | 1990-07-13 186 cm 84 kg L
Laval Prédateurs 32.  Alex Bourret (F) 12 2 8 10 26 | 1986-10-05 178 cm 93 kg L
Laval Prédateurs 33.  Olivier Daunais (F) 11 1 6 7 12 | 1990-07-05 173 cm 79 kg L
Laval Prédateurs 34.  Jonathan Oligny (D) 32 0 6 6 97 | 1992-02-12 179 cm 84 kg L
Laval Prédateurs 35.  Steven Oligny (F) 15 2 1 3 79 | 1989-09-01 185 cm 92 kg R
Laval Prédateurs 36.  David Starenky (D) 18 0 2 2 112 | 1985-08-14 191 cm 102 kg L
Laval Prédateurs 37.  Dave Hamel (F) 1 0 0 0 5 | 1991-06-04 - cm - kg -
Laval Prédateurs 38.  David Lacroix (F) 15 0 0 0 150 | 1988-03-31 185 cm 108 kg L
Laval Prédateurs 39.  Patrick Lapostolle (F) - - - - - | 1991-08-12 185 cm 85 kg L
S
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 40.  Marc-André Tourigny (F) 39 23 43 66 37 | 1988-04-28 175 cm 73 kg L
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 41.  Marc-Olivier D'Amour (F) 40 23 31 54 122 | 1991-07-16 178 cm 93 kg L
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 42.  Simon Danis-Pépin (D) 40 8 34 42 43 | 1988-04-11 201 cm 94 kg R
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 43.  Bryce Swan (F) 34 18 21 39 65 | 1987-10-06 188 cm 86 kg R
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 44.  Jean-Sébastien Bérubé (F) 27 12 18 30 53 | 1990-07-20 193 cm 95 kg L
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 45.  Patrick Lapostolle (F) 32 15 10 25 24 | 1991-08-12 185 cm 85 kg L
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 46.  Étienne Archambault (F) 18 11 10 21 29 | 1989-09-11 180 cm 86 kg R
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 47.  Olivier Jodoin (F) 20 4 7 11 10 | 1993-04-22 191 cm 82 kg L
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 48.  Simon Demers (D) 14 1 8 9 14 | 1987-08-13 183 cm 88 kg L
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 49.  Maxime Vachon (D) 32 1 6 7 119 | 1988-10-22 183 cm 98 kg L
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 50.  Alexandre Soucy (D) 12 1 3 4 23 | 1987-06-07 185 cm 83 kg L
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 51.  Nicolas Sigouin (D) 8 0 1 1 17 | 1989-07-18 185 cm 93 kg L
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 52.  David Lacroix (F) 5 0 0 0 38 | 1988-03-31 185 cm 108 kg L
Rivière-du-Loup 3L 53.  Dave Hamel (F) 26 0 0 0 144 | 1991-06-04 - cm - kg -
S
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 54.  Mikaël Bédard (F) 40 32 28 60 62 | 1987-12-13 179 cm 86 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 55.  Éric Bertrand (F) 40 18 35 53 62 | 1975-04-16 185 cm 95 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 56.  David Poulin (D) 35 11 23 34 6 | 1990-08-15 183 cm 95 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 57.  Stéphane Goulet (F) 33 14 16 30 12 | 1986-01-07 190 cm 94 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 58.  Alexandre Gagné (F) 34 7 16 23 24 | 1985-04-11 183 cm 90 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 59.  Simon Demers (D) 24 3 16 19 17 | 1987-08-13 183 cm 88 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 60.  Guillaume Parenteau (F) 20 5 13 18 32 | 1987-06-04 178 cm 79 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 61.  Nicolas Larocque-Marcoux (F) 25 8 7 15 15 | 1991-11-25 180 cm 86 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 62.  Mario Boilard Jr. (F) 36 2 8 10 174 | 1990-03-28 185 cm 75 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 63.  Keven Dupont (D) 36 2 7 9 39 | 1989-02-09 183 cm 88 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 64.  Samuel Normandeau (D) 29 3 2 5 54 | 1992-03-30 188 cm 86 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 65.  David Foucher (D) 38 0 4 4 16 | 1989-08-14 188 cm 95 kg R
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 66.  Nicolas Therrien (D) 10 0 3 3 6 | 1990-02-23 180 cm 88 kg L
Saint-Georges COOL-FM 67.  Alexandre Gauthier (F) 12 0 0 0 41 | 1989-00-00 - cm - kg -
S
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 68.  Samuel Carrier (D) 39 20 24 44 32 | 1992-04-28 186 cm 84 kg R
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 69.  Étienne Brodeur (F) 37 23 14 37 52 | 1991-03-10 176 cm 82 kg L
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 70.  Christian Deschênes (F) 23 14 23 37 75 | 1977-01-12 182 cm 91 kg L
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 71.  Sébastien Rioux (D) 39 10 15 25 39 | 1988-02-12 178 cm 79 kg R
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 72.  Maxime Charron (F) 37 9 16 25 87 | 1987-12-18 180 cm 93 kg -
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 73.  Maxime Robichaud (D) 39 1 10 11 41 | 1989-04-17 187 cm 88 kg R
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 74.  Charles-Alexandre Drolet (F) 18 3 6 9 11 | 1990-10-12 178 cm 75 kg L
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 75.  Adam Bourque-Leblanc (D) 18 2 4 6 44 | 1989-04-08 186 cm 81 kg L
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 76.  Simon Poirier (D) 28 1 4 5 135 | 1979-11-20 185 cm 98 kg L
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 77.  Olivier Daunais (F) 14 1 1 2 13 | 1990-07-05 173 cm 79 kg L
Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 78.  David Lacroix (F) 9 0 0 0 51 | 1988-03-31 185 cm 108 kg L
S
Thetford Mines Isothermic 79.  Maxime Villemaire (F) 39 16 23 39 127 | 1992-10-14 188 cm 96 kg L
Thetford Mines Isothermic 80.  Matthew Medley (D) 31 9 23 32 38 | 1983-01-31 180 cm 88 kg L
Thetford Mines Isothermic 81.  Sébastien Courcelles (F) 38 15 14 29 150 | 1984-11-19 183 cm 98 kg R
Thetford Mines Isothermic 82.  Nicolas Corbeil (F) 24 13 15 28 17 | 1983-05-30 180 cm 79 kg R
Thetford Mines Isothermic 83.  Maxime Lecours (F) 31 8 17 25 2 | 1991-04-22 168 cm 66 kg L
Thetford Mines Isothermic 84.  Alexandre Néron (D) 27 4 14 18 25 | 1990-05-09 186 cm 80 kg R
Thetford Mines Isothermic 85.  Simon Gamache (F) 13 5 12 17 14 | 1981-01-03 178 cm 84 kg L
Thetford Mines Isothermic 86.  Gabriel Lemieux (D) 40 3 13 16 31 | 1990-09-28 186 cm 78 kg L
Thetford Mines Isothermic 87.  Christophe Losier (F) 35 6 7 13 166 | 1991-04-25 181 cm 78 kg L
Thetford Mines Isothermic 88.  Guillaume Létourneau (D) 38 2 11 13 93 | 1987-07-25 189 cm 99 kg L
Thetford Mines Isothermic 89.  Charles-Olivier Roussel (D) 11 2 10 12 20 | 1991-09-13 185 cm 89 kg R
Thetford Mines Isothermic 90.  Sylvain Dufresne (D) 19 0 5 5 8 | 1978-07-24 187 cm 93 kg R
Thetford Mines Isothermic 91.  Alex Bourret (F) 4 0 2 2 2 | 1986-10-05 178 cm 93 kg L
Thetford Mines Isothermic 92.  Félix Lefrançois (F) 3 0 1 1 0 | 1990-07-12 179 cm 78 kg R
Thetford Mines Isothermic 93.  Ryan Hand (F) 16 0 0 0 59 | 1985-03-14 186 cm 82 kg L
Thetford Mines Isothermic 94.  Tommy Bolduc (F) 22 0 0 0 136 | 1981-02-14 188 cm 89 kg L
S
Trois-Rivières Blizzard CNS 95.  Jonathan Bellemare (F) 38 19 35 54 54 | 1982-10-06 172 cm 69 kg L
Trois-Rivières Blizzard CNS 96.  Mathieu Guertin (F) 33 13 18 31 66 | 1992-06-02 175 cm 78 kg L
Trois-Rivières Blizzard CNS 97.  Carl Gélinas (F) 37 11 11 22 30 | 1992-02-06 181 cm 78 kg L
Trois-Rivières Blizzard CNS 98.  Étienne Archambault (F) 14 6 6 12 25 | 1989-09-11 180 cm 86 kg R
Trois-Rivières Blizzard CNS 99.  François Ouimet (F) 12 2 6 8 4 | 1986-12-10 180 cm 80 kg R
Trois-Rivières Blizzard CNS 100.  Mike Stinziani (F) 3 0 2 2 2 | 1989-05-11 175 cm 86 kg L
Trois-Rivières Blizzard CNS 101.  Olivier Dallaire (D) 13 0 2 2 29 | 1991-10-26 180 cm 87 kg L