Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 508407 players
Last added: Francesco ArcuriFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Mika Pyörälä (F)
40
19
23
42
2. 
flag Henrik Haapala (F)
35
11
31
42
3. 
flag Veli-Matti Savinainen (F)
38
23
17
40
4. 
flag Antti Suomela (F)
41
18
14
32
5. 
flag Jaakko Rissanen (F)
40
9
22
31
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page
SHOW BY CATEGORY SHOW BY ENTRY/DATE SUBMIT TRANSFER/RUMOUR WOMEN'S HOCKEY



CONFIRMED TRANSFERSRSS RSS feed
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE    
01/18/2017 Ryan Vesce (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk Gottéron
01/18/2017 Colby Genoway (F) Medvescak Zagreb Kloten
01/14/2017 Mikhail Tikhonov (D) Amur Khabarovsk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg
01/14/2017 Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (F) Amur Khabarovsk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg
01/13/2017 Viktor Baldayev (D) Spartak Moskva HC Karlovy Vary Try-out 
01/11/2017 Mikhail Anisin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Saryarka Karaganda
01/11/2017 Edwin Hedberg (F) Medvescak Zagreb Rögle BK
01/10/2017 Nikolai Vladimirov (F) Dynamo Moskva Unknown Released 
01/10/2017 Alexander Yukseyev (D) Severstal Cherepovets Saryarka Karaganda Released 
01/09/2017 David Ullström (F) Dinamo Minsk Unknown
01/08/2017 Drew MacIntyre (G) Medvescak Zagreb Adler Mannheim
01/06/2017 German Rubtsov (F) Vityaz Podolsk Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01/06/2017 Dmitri Vorobyov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk HK SKP Poprad
01/05/2017 Jakub Valský (F) HC Slovan Bratislava Bili Tygri Liberec
01/02/2017 Tomas Kubalik (F) HC Slovan Bratislava Sport
01/01/2017 Artyom Vorobyov (F) Severstal Cherepovets Yermak Angarsk
01/01/2017 Alexander Mikulovich (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk Rapid City Rush
12/26/2016 Vladislav Arbuzov (D) Ak Bars Kazan Neftyanik Almetievsk
12/26/2016 Andrei Pervyshin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12/26/2016 Alexander Mikulovich (D) Kunlun Red Star Traktor Chelyabinsk
12/26/2016 Mikhail Plotnikov (F) Spartak Moskva Admiral Vladivostok
12/26/2016 Matus Sukel (F) HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas HC Slovan Bratislava
12/26/2016 Kirill Vorobyov (D) CSKA Moskva Sibir Novosibirsk
12/26/2016 Kirill Vorobyov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moskva
12/26/2016 Ivan Nalimov (G) Admiral Vladivostok Sibir Novosibirsk
12/26/2016 Aaron Palushaj (F) Cleveland Monsters Dinamo Minsk
12/26/2016 Lukas Kozak (D) HK Dukla Trencin Medvescak Zagreb
12/26/2016 Kirill Voronin (F) Admiral Vladivostok Medvescak Zagreb
12/26/2016 Shaone Morrisonn (D) Medvescak Zagreb Admiral Vladivostok
12/26/2016 Tomas Mertl (F) Medvescak Zagreb Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12/26/2016 Bobby Butler (F) Medvescak Zagreb Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
12/26/2016 Ilya Davydov (D) Vityaz Podolsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12/26/2016 Viktor Drugov (F) Vityaz Podolsk Toros Neftekamsk
12/25/2016 Igor Skorokhodov (F) Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12/25/2016 Roman Berdnikov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Unknown Released 
12/24/2016 Dmitri Vorobyov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk Unknown Released 
12/24/2016 Alexander Samonov (G) THK Tver Vityaz Podolsk
12/24/2016 Yegor Ivanov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
12/24/2016 Dmitri Akishin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Unknown Released 
12/24/2016 Vladislav Arbuzov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Ak Bars Kazan
12/24/2016 Rafael Khakimov (G) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk Traded 
12/24/2016 Andrei Kareyev (G) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traded 
12/24/2016 Brendan Shinnimin (F) Langnau Barys Astana
12/24/2016 Fredrik Pettersson (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Minsk
12/24/2016 Stanislav Chistov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
12/24/2016 T.J. Galiardi (F) Medvescak Zagreb Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12/24/2016 James Wisniewski (D) Admiral Vladivostok Unknown Released 
12/24/2016 Damir Zhafyarov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk Admiral Vladivostok
12/24/2016 Denis Alexeyev (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Admiral Vladivostok
12/24/2016 Dmitri Lugin (F) Admiral Vladivostok Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12/24/2016 Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk
12/24/2016 Vitali Menshikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk Avangard Omsk
12/24/2016 Viktor Baldayev (D) Spartak Moskva Unknown Released 
12/24/2016 Ilya Gorokhov (D) HK Sochi Amur Khabarovsk
12/24/2016 Yegor Milovzorov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk
12/23/2016 Tommi Santala (F) Kloten Metallurg Magnitogorsk
12/23/2016 Pavel Medvedev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk HK Sochi
12/23/2016 Charles Linglet (F) Dinamo Minsk Tappara
12/22/2016 Tomas Surovy (F) HC Banska Bystrica HC Slovan Bratislava
12/22/2016 Eriks Sevcenko (D) Dinamo Riga Yunost Minsk
12/22/2016 Ryan Vesce (F) Loan  Traktor Chelyabinsk Lugano For Spengler Cup 
12/22/2016 James Wisniewski (D) Loan  Admiral Vladivostok Lugano For Spengler Cup 
12/21/2016 Ivan Yatsenko (F) HK Sochi Vityaz Podolsk
12/21/2016 Denis Tolpeko (F) HK Sochi Spartak Moskva
12/21/2016 Nick Bailen (D) Dinamo Minsk Växjö Lakers HC
12/21/2016 Justin Shugg (F) Dinamo Riga Augsburger Panther
12/20/2016 Anton Ugolnikov (F) Avangard Omsk Saryarka Karaganda
12/20/2016 Alexander Delnov (F) HK Sochi Unknown Released 
12/20/2016 Viktor Drugov (F) Vityaz Podolsk Unknown Released 
12/20/2016 Ilya Davydov (D) Vityaz Podolsk Unknown Released 
12/20/2016 Mikhail Tyulyapkin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Unknown Released 
12/20/2016 Vitali Zotov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Unknown Released 
12/20/2016 Dmitri Kosmachyov (D) Amur Khabarovsk Unknown Released 
12/20/2016 Artyom Osipov (F) Vityaz Podolsk Ak Bars Kazan
12/20/2016 Kirill Kuzmin (G) Traktor Chelyabinsk Kunlun Red Star
12/20/2016 Ivan Kasutin (G) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12/19/2016 Dmitri Malgin (G) Barys Astana Unknown Released 
12/19/2016 Vyacheslav Solodukhin (F) Vityaz Podolsk Ak Bars Kazan Traded 
12/19/2016 Alexander Pankov (F) Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Podolsk Traded 
12/19/2016 Alexander Pankov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan
12/19/2016 Roman Rachinsky (D) Nomad Astana Barys Astana
12/19/2016 Andreas Engqvist (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa Unknown
12/18/2016 Tomas Kopecký (F) HC Slovan Bratislava Unknown
12/16/2016 Igor Radulov (F) Severstal Cherepovets Unknown Released 
12/16/2016 Arseni Khatsei (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Severstal Cherepovets Traded 
12/16/2016 Sergei Kuptsov (F) Severstal Cherepovets Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Traded 
12/16/2016 Maxim Belopashentsev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Unknown Released 
12/16/2016 Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HK Sochi
12/16/2016 Georgs Golovkovs (F) Waterloo Black Hawks Dinamo Riga
12/16/2016 Ivan Gulyayev (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HK SKP Poprad
12/15/2016 Roman Derlyuk (D) HK Sochi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
12/15/2016 Dmitri Mikhailov (F) Severstal Cherepovets Yermak Angarsk
12/15/2016 Maxim Kudryashov (D) THK Tver Vityaz Podolsk
12/15/2016 Viktor Kalnoy (F) Buran Voronezh Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12/15/2016 Nikolai Glukhov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk Admiral Vladivostok
12/15/2016 Igor Gladun (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
12/15/2016 Andrei Alexeyev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
12/15/2016 Konstantin Sokolov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Sibir Novosibirsk Traded 
12/15/2016 Igor Fefelov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Traded 
12/14/2016 Vitali Teslenko (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HK Sarov
12/14/2016 Grigori Zheldakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traded 
12/14/2016 Alexander Makarov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Traded 
12/14/2016 Filip Novák (D) HC Slovan Bratislava Unknown Released 
12/14/2016 Denis Stasyuk (F) Amur Khabarovsk Unknown Released 
12/14/2016 Geoff Platt (F) Växjö Lakers HC CSKA Moskva
12/13/2016 J.T. Barnett (F) CSKA Moskva Amur Khabarovsk
12/13/2016 Ivan Lisutin (G) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
12/13/2016 Denis Barantsev (D) Dynamo Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
12/13/2016 Patrick Mullen (D) Dinamo Riga Unknown Released 
12/13/2016 Justin Shugg (F) Dinamo Riga Unknown Released 
12/12/2016 Stanislav Zabornikov (D) THK Tver Amur Khabarovsk
12/12/2016 Dmitri Kirillov (F) THK Tver Amur Khabarovsk
12/12/2016 Mikhail Zhukov (F) Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traded 
12/12/2016 Yevgeni Grigorenko (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan Traded 
12/10/2016 Vladimir Bobylyov (F) Spartak Moskva Victoria Royals
12/09/2016 Andrei Alexeyev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Unknown Released 
12/09/2016 Ivan Lisutin (G) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Unknown Released 
12/09/2016 Maxim Ufimtsev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
12/09/2016 Vitali Kudrin (F) Zauralie Kurgan Metallurg Magnitogorsk
12/09/2016 Roman Graborenko (D) No team Dinamo Minsk
12/09/2016 Jiri Novotny (F) No team Traktor Chelyabinsk
12/09/2016 Artyom Voroshilo (F) Sibir Novosibirsk CSKA Moskva
12/09/2016 Vadim Khlopotov (F) CSKA Moskva Sibir Novosibirsk
12/09/2016 Konstantin Alexeyev (D) CSKA Moskva Sibir Novosibirsk
12/08/2016 Vladimir Ionin (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12/08/2016 Anton Krysanov (F) Lada Togliatti Amur Khabarovsk
12/06/2016 Mikhail Tikhonov (D) SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk
12/06/2016 Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (F) SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk
12/06/2016 Michael Keränen (F) Jokerit Ilves
12/05/2016 Stanislav Kevlin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk Ak Bars Kazan
12/05/2016 Edgar Fakhrutdinov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk Ak Bars Kazan
12/05/2016 Timur Taratunin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk Ak Bars Kazan
12/05/2016 Denis Lyapustin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftyanik Almetievsk
12/05/2016 Georgi Puzatov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12/05/2016 Georgi Puzatov (D) Ak Bars Kazan Neftyanik Almetievsk
12/05/2016 Denis Khlystov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Ak Bars Kazan
12/02/2016 Alexei Dostoinov (F) Vityaz Podolsk Langnau
12/02/2016 Jakub Nakládal (D) Carolina Hurricanes Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12/01/2016 Ivan Kasutin (G) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Unknown Released 
12/01/2016 Mikhail Biryukov (G) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
12/01/2016 Artyom Zub (D) Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg
12/01/2016 Kirill Maslov (D) Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12/01/2016 Bud Holloway (F) CSKA Moskva Skellefteå AIK
11/30/2016 Jason Akeson (F) Admiral Vladivostok Binghamton Senators
11/29/2016 Vitali Teslenko (D) HK Sarov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
11/29/2016 Andrei Pervyshin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Unknown Released 
11/29/2016 Mikhail Anisin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Unknown Released 
11/28/2016 Roman Derlyuk (D) HK Sochi Unknown Released 
11/28/2016 Lukas Krajicek (D) Dinamo Minsk HC Ocelari Trinec Multi-year contract 
11/28/2016 Marcus Högström (D) Spartak Moskva HIFK Dec. 31 

Submit transfer/rumour (pop-up)

RUMOURSRSS RSS feed
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE    
12/24/2016 Patrik Luza (D) HC Slovan Bratislava Unknown Placed on waivers 
12/19/2016 Lukas Kaspar (F) Dynamo Moskva HC Sparta Praha

DOUBTFUL RUMOURS
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE    

CONTRACT EXTENSIONSRSS RSS feed
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE    
01/08/2017 Marko Anttila (F) Jokerit Jokerit 2 years 
12/26/2016 Robert Sabolic (F) Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 1-year extension 
12/25/2016 Vladimir Tkachyov (F) Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 2 years 
12/25/2016 Nikita Lyamkin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 years 
12/21/2016 Roman Rukavishnikov (D) SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg Until 17/18 
12/19/2016 Kirill Petrov (F) CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva Until 18/19 
11/22/2016 Konstantin Panov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1-year extension 
11/22/2016 Yakov Seleznyov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1-year extension 
11/14/2016 Andrei Kareyev (G) Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 years 
11/14/2016 Jesse Joensuu (F) Jokerit Jokerit 3 years 
11/11/2016 Mikhail Kotlyarevsky (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa
11/11/2016 Andrei Bannikov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 years 
11/11/2016 Peter Regin (F) Jokerit Jokerit 3-Year extension | 19/20 
10/30/2016 Yegor Rykov (D) SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 3 years 
10/30/2016 Alexander Barabanov (F) SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 3 years 
10/24/2016 Alexei Krasikov (G) Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3 years 
10/22/2016 Alexander Bryntsev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 years 
10/04/2016 Artyom Osipov (F) Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk 1 year 
09/30/2016 Vyacheslav Voynov (D) SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 2 years 
09/16/2016 Martin St-Pierre (F) Barys Astana Barys Astana


RECALLED / REASSIGNEDRSS RSS feed
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE    
01/11/2017 Anton Krasotkin (G) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HK Ryazan Reassigned 
01/10/2017 Yevgeni Rymarev (F) Barys Astana Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Reassigned 
12/20/2016 Sergei Demagin (F) Dizel Penza Lada Togliatti Recalled 
12/20/2016 Alexei Mastryukov (F) Lada Togliatti Dizel Penza Reassigned 
12/20/2016 Konstantin Mayorov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Rubin Tyumen Reassigned 
12/20/2016 Igor Gladun (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Rubin Tyumen Reassigned 
12/14/2016 Yevgeni Skachkov (F) HK Sochi Dynamo St. Petersburg Reassigned 
12/14/2016 Sergei Demagin (F) Lada Togliatti Dizel Penza Reassigned 
12/06/2016 Alexei Semyonov (G) Lada Togliatti Dizel Penza Reassigned 
12/06/2016 Alexander Mokshantsev (F) Dizel Penza Lada Togliatti Recalled 
11/30/2016 Alexander Mokshantsev (F) Lada Togliatti Dizel Penza Reassigned 
11/29/2016 Nikita Reunov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk Severstal Cherepovets Recalled 
11/29/2016 Vladimir Korolyov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk Severstal Cherepovets Recalled 
11/29/2016 Vladislav Kodola (F) Severstal Cherepovets Izhstal Izhevsk Reassigned 
11/28/2016 Vyacheslav Novitsky (G) Saryarka Karaganda Avangard Omsk Recalled 
11/28/2016 Denis Kostin (G) Avangard Omsk Saryarka Karaganda Reassigned 
11/24/2016 Pavel Poluektov (G) Barys Astana Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Reassigned 
11/22/2016 Lukas Kaspar (F) Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Balashikha cleared waivers 
11/21/2016 Ilya Ivanov (F) HK Sakhalin Admiral Vladivostok Recalled 
11/17/2016 Mikhail Zheleznov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk Amur Khabarovsk Recalled 


LOANSRSS RSS feed
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE    
12/22/2016 Ryan Vesce (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk Lugano For Spengler Cup 
12/22/2016 James Wisniewski (D) Admiral Vladivostok Lugano For Spengler Cup 
09/14/2016 Frank Gymer (F) Jokerit Kiekko-Vantaa
09/14/2016 Miro Mäkinen (F) Jokerit Kiekko-Vantaa
09/14/2016 Atte Mäkinen (F) Jokerit Kiekko-Vantaa
09/14/2016 Juho Rautanen (D) Jokerit Kiekko-Vantaa
09/14/2016 Jani Kautto (G) Jokerit Kiekko-Vantaa
07/28/2016 Bogdan Yakimov (F) Edmonton Oilers Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
01/28/2016 Maxim Rasseikin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lincoln Stars
12/21/2015 Bogdan Yakimov (F) Edmonton Oilers Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12/20/2015 Kirill Petrov (F) New York Islanders Ak Bars Kazan
12/19/2015 Jakub Stepanek (G) Severstal Cherepovets Bern
12/11/2015 Mathis Olimb (F) Jokerit Kloten
11/25/2015 Louis Leblanc (F) HC Slovan Bratislava MsHK Zilina
11/18/2015 Saku Salminen (F) Jokerit TUTO Hockey
08/24/2015 Frank Gymer (F) Jokerit Jukurit
08/20/2015 Radovan Pulis (F) HC Slovan Bratislava HKM Zvolen
08/17/2015 Jere Sneck (D) Jokerit TUTO Hockey
08/17/2015 Jani Kautto (G) Jokerit Kiekko-Vantaa
08/14/2015 Dominik Rehák (F) HC Slovan Bratislava MsHK Zilina