Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 420273 players
Last added: Benjamin JonssonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NLB
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Philip-Michaël Devos (F)
44
18
49
67
2. 
flag Jonathan Hazen (F)
43
30
28
58
3. 
flag Brent Kelly (F)
44
22
34
56
4. 
flag Julian Schmutz (F)
44
21
32
53
5. 
flag Dominic Forget (F)
42
31
20
51
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page
SHOW BY CATEGORY (default) SHOW BY ENTRY/DATE SUBMIT TRANSFER/RUMOUR (pop-up)  



CONFIRMED TRANSFERSRSS RSS feed
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE    
02/10/2016 Toni Dahlman (F) STS Sanok Braehead Clan
02/05/2016 Alex Carpenter (F) Orlik Opole Hannover Scorpions
01/31/2016 Alex Szczechura (F) Orlik Opole STS Sanok
01/31/2016 Mike Cichy (F) Orlik Opole STS Sanok
01/31/2016 Toni Dahlman (F) STS Sanok Unknown Released 
01/31/2016 Maxim Kartoshkin (F) GKS Tychy STS Sanok
01/31/2016 David Turon (D) Dundee Stars Cracovia Krakow
01/28/2016 Jakub Kania (D) SHK 37 Piestany MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
01/28/2016 Viktor Volentier (G) HKm Humenne JKH GKS Jastrzebie
01/28/2016 Michal Psurny (F) Polonia Bytom Icefighters Leipzig
01/28/2016 Arturs Salija (D) STS Sanok HK Kurbads
01/27/2016 Tony Vidgren (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk STS Sanok
01/21/2016 Karol Wasinski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec Unknown
01/21/2016 Martin Vozdecký (F) HK Dukla Trencin GKS Tychy
01/21/2016 Juraj Roznik (F) HK 36 Skalica KS Torun
01/19/2016 Tomasz Skokan (D) STS Sanok Kalkaska Rhinos
01/19/2016 Michal Korenko (D) Orlik Opole Unknown
01/19/2016 Martin Jakubek (F) Polonia Bytom Unknown
01/18/2016 Damian Kran (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec Unknown Released 
01/16/2016 Joni Puurula (G) STS Sanok Cortina
01/14/2016 Vladimir Aleksyuk (D) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Donbass Donetsk
01/04/2016 Mariusz Jakubik (F) Naprzod Janow Unia Oswiecim
01/03/2016 Martin Jakubek (F) HK Dukla Trencin Polonia Bytom
01/03/2016 Lukas Popela (D) Unia Oswiecim Unknown
01/03/2016 Pavel Kutsevich (F) Neman Grodno Cracovia Krakow
01/02/2016 Artyom Bozhko (F) Neman Grodno Cracovia Krakow
12/28/2015 Bryan McGregor (F) Norfolk Admirals MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
12/18/2015 Sylvester Bzdyl (F) STS Sanok Unknown
12/16/2015 Jared Brown (F) Dijon STS Sanok
12/15/2015 Yuri Kuzin (F) GKS Tychy Unknown Suspended 
12/11/2015 Tomas Semrad (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Unknown Personal reasons 
12/08/2015 Bryan Cameron (F) No team STS Sanok
12/08/2015 Steven Tarasuk (D) No team STS Sanok
12/07/2015 Oskar Lehmann (D) Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk KS Torun
12/01/2015 Alex Carpenter (F) No team Orlik Opole
12/01/2015 Alex MacMillan (F) Utah Grizzlies Orlik Opole
12/01/2015 Sergei Kolosov (D) HK Gomel Orlik Opole
11/30/2015 Benjamin Breault (F) STS Sanok Lyon
11/26/2015 Zsolt Azari (F) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák STS Sanok
11/22/2015 Marek Holý (F) Naprzod Janow Unknown
11/22/2015 Patrik Vrána (D) Naprzod Janow JKH GKS Jastrzebie
11/22/2015 Michal Krokosz (D) Naprzod Janow Retired
11/21/2015 Adrian Kowalowka (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec Naprzod Janow
11/21/2015 Tomasz Kozlowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec Polonia Bytom
11/21/2015 Erik Spady (D) Cracovia Krakow Unknown Released 
11/20/2015 Michal Grman (D) MsHK Zilina Cracovia Krakow
11/19/2015 Branislav Fabry (F) Orlik Opole HC Nove Zamky
11/12/2015 Jere Ölander (D) STS Sanok Nes IK
11/11/2015 Michal Psurny (F) Mulhouse Polonia Bytom
11/10/2015 Edgars Cgojevs (F) Polonia Bytom Orlik Opole
11/05/2015 Jakub Schejbal (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Unknown
10/30/2015 Przemyslaw Bomastek (F) KS Torun Retired Personal reasons 
10/30/2015 Damian Kran (D) Legia Warszawa Zaglebie Sosnowiec
10/16/2015 Jaroslav Sarsok (F) Sollefteĺ HK KS Torun
10/16/2015 Nikita Markovsky (F) Ladia Togliatti Zaglebie Sosnowiec
10/16/2015 Adam Rehak (F) Nice Zaglebie Sosnowiec
10/13/2015 Jason Missiaen (G) Greenville Swamp Rabbits STS Sanok
10/13/2015 Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) HK Vitebsk KS Torun
10/13/2015 Stanislav Kamko (D) KS Torun Unknown
10/07/2015 Sylvester Bzdyl (F) No team STS Sanok
10/07/2015 Arturs Salija (D) Prizma Riga STS Sanok
10/02/2015 Jordan Pietrus (F) STS Sanok Coventry Blaze Try-out 
09/30/2015 Patrik Stantien (F) SHK 37 Piestany JKH GKS Jastrzebie
09/25/2015 Drew George (F) Orlik Opole Unknown Personal reasons 
09/25/2015 Toni Dahlman (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil STS Sanok
09/23/2015 Kriss Lipsbergs (D) STS Sanok Unknown Released 
09/21/2015 Sam Roberts (D) Grenoble STS Sanok
09/18/2015 Bartosz Fraszko (F) Cracovia Krakow KS Torun
09/18/2015 Krzysztof Kantor (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie KS Torun
09/18/2015 Tomas Valecko (D) Orlik Opole Ferencvárosi TC
09/18/2015 Michal Korenko (D) HC 46 Bardejov Orlik Opole
09/17/2015 Marek Indra (F) LHK Jestřábi Prostějov Naprzod Janow
09/12/2015 Konrad Cwikla (D) STS Sanok Hampton Roads Whalers
09/06/2015 Dakota Klecha (F) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Orlik Opole Try-out 
09/06/2015 Drew George (F) Sacred Heart Univ. Orlik Opole
09/04/2015 Quinn Sproule (D) No team STS Sanok
09/03/2015 Marcin Wisniewski (F) Cracovia Krakow KS Torun
09/03/2015 Bryan Pitton (G) STS Sanok Brampton Beast
09/02/2015 Peter Novajovský (D) HK Dukla Trencin Cracovia Krakow
08/31/2015 Martin Lucka (D) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Dijon
08/31/2015 Alexander Mikheyonok (F) HK Brest Naprzod Janow
08/30/2015 Jan Steber (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk
08/28/2015 Alexei Chernyadyev (F) No team Zaglebie Sosnowiec
08/28/2015 Arseni Denskevich (D) HK Lida Polonia Bytom
08/27/2015 Sergei Kolosov (D) Cracovia Krakow HK Gomel
08/26/2015 Sergei Mikulchik (F) Neman Grodno Zaglebie Sosnowiec
08/26/2015 Vitali Andreykiv (D) Polonia Bytom Zaglebie Sosnowiec
08/25/2015 Edgars Cgojevs (F) Beibarys Atyrau Polonia Bytom
08/24/2015 Jakub Jaworski (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Grzegorz Rostkowski (F) KTH Krynica JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Juraj Petro (F) HC Detva JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Michal Szczurek (F) Orlik Opole JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Martin Janacek (D) HC Olomouc JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Kamil Berggruen (G) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/21/2015 Boris Drozd (F) HK Spisska Nova Ves Polonia Bytom
08/19/2015 Kriss Lipsbergs (D) Olofströms IK STS Sanok
08/19/2015 Benjamin Breault (F) Neman Grodno STS Sanok
08/19/2015 David Tomecko (F) HK SKP Poprad U20 Polonia Bytom
08/19/2015 Matej Cunik (D) MsHK Zilina Polonia Bytom
08/19/2015 Filip Landsman (G) HK SKP Poprad Polonia Bytom
08/18/2015 Krzysztof Kulawik (F) GKS Katowice Unia Oswiecim
08/16/2015 Lukas Endal (F) STS Sanok BK Havlickuv Brod
08/15/2015 David Turon (D) STS Sanok Dundee Stars
08/14/2015 Radoslaw Sawicki (F) STS Sanok Hampton Roads Whalers
08/13/2015 Konrad Lacheta (D) Unia Oswiecim Naprzod Janow
08/13/2015 Radim Vrana (D) No team Naprzod Janow
08/11/2015 Artyom Bondarev (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Steaua Bucuresti
08/11/2015 Travis Ouellette (F) TEV Miesbach STS Sanok Try-out 
08/10/2015 Frank Slubowski (G) Western Michigan Univ. Orlik Opole
08/08/2015 Vladimir Aleksyuk (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
08/07/2015 Arnoldas Bosas (F) Orlik Opole Sheffield Steeldogs
08/06/2015 Alexis Svitac (F) Forward U20 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
08/05/2015 Jarmo Jokila (F) SřnderjyskE MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
08/05/2015 Joni Tuominen (D) Dresdner Eislöwen STS Sanok
08/05/2015 Remigiusz Gazda (D) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 GKS Tychy
08/05/2015 Nathan Sliwinski (F) American Int'l College STS Sanok
08/04/2015 Marcin Fraczek (F) Naprzod Janow Polonia Bytom
08/04/2015 Lukasz Kulik (D) Naprzod Janow Polonia Bytom
08/04/2015 Michal Dzialo (D) Naprzod Janow Polonia Bytom
08/04/2015 Adam Domogala (F) Lausitzer Füchse Cracovia Krakow
08/04/2015 Joni Puurula (G) Sterzing/Vipiteno STS Sanok
08/04/2015 Lukas Popela (D) HC Presov Unia Oswiecim
08/04/2015 Peter Bezuska (D) AZ Havirov Unia Oswiecim
08/04/2015 Jere Ölander (D) JHT STS Sanok Try-out 
08/01/2015 Lukasz Mejka (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec Unknown
08/01/2015 Piotr Cinalski (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec Unknown
08/01/2015 Kamil Duszak (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec Unknown
08/01/2015 Piotr Sarnik (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec Retired
08/01/2015 Dawid Kruczek (D) KTH Krynica Zaglebie Sosnowiec
08/01/2015 Adrian Kowalówka (D) Cracovia Krakow Zaglebie Sosnowiec
07/31/2015 Vladimir Lukacik (D) Sakhalinskiye Akuly JKH GKS Jastrzebie
07/30/2015 Sebastian Kowalówka (F) Cracovia Krakow Unia Oswiecim
07/29/2015 Alex Szczechura (F) No team Orlik Opole
07/28/2015 Filip Stoklasa (F) Cracovia Krakow HC Prerov Try-out 
07/28/2015 Alexander Zakharenko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin KS Torun
07/28/2015 Sergei Kukushkin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin KS Torun
07/28/2015 Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D) HK Brest KS Torun
07/28/2015 Stanislav Kamko (D) Yunior Minsk KS Torun
07/28/2015 Mike Cichy (F) STS Sanok Orlik Opole
07/23/2015 John Murray (G) Orlik Opole Kulager Petropavlovsk
07/23/2015 Patrik Svitana (F) Ertis Pavlodar Cracovia Krakow
07/23/2015 Tomas Semrad (D) BK Havlickuv Brod JKH GKS Jastrzebie
07/23/2015 Mate Kresimir Tomljenovic (G) Medvescak Zagreb JKH GKS Jastrzebie
07/22/2015 Radim Haas (F) AZ Havirov Unia Oswiecim
07/22/2015 Jakub Stasiewicz (F) Unia Oswiecim Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk
07/22/2015 Karol Wasinski (F) Polonia Bytom Zaglebie Sosnowiec
07/21/2015 Nikita Butsenko (F) Polonia Bytom Donbass Donetsk
07/20/2015 Yevgeni Napnenko (G) Naprzod Janow Donbass Donetsk
07/17/2015 Adrian Labryga (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Retired
07/15/2015 Jakub Giminski (D) KS Torun JKH GKS Jastrzebie
07/15/2015 Filip Uherek (D) GKS Katowice Polonia Bytom
07/15/2015 Grzegorz Piekarski (D) Unia Oswiecim Retired
07/14/2015 Maciej Mermer (F) STS Sanok Retired
07/10/2015 Marcin Jaros (F) Cracovia Krakow Zaglebie Sosnowiec
07/02/2015 Marek Kalus (F) Cracovia Krakow AZ Havirov
06/30/2015 Mateusz Bryk (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie GKS Tychy
06/29/2015 Lukasz Podsiadlo (D) Naprzod Janow KS Torun
06/23/2015 Krzysztof Dudkiewicz (F) Unia Oswiecim JKH GKS Jastrzebie
06/22/2015 Nikifor Szczerba (G) KTH Krynica Naprzod Janow
06/22/2015 Adrian Parzyszek (F) GKS Tychy Naprzod Janow
06/19/2015 Jakub Ferenc (D) GKS Tychy HC Prerov
06/16/2015 Kamil Dolny (D) STS Sanok Orlik Opole
06/16/2015 Szymon Marzec (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Orlik Opole
06/12/2015 Martin Vozdecký (F) STS Sanok HK Dukla Trencin
06/12/2015 Miroslav Zatko (D) STS Sanok HK Dukla Trencin
06/10/2015 Jakub Wanacki (D) GKS Tychy Anglet
05/27/2015 Jaroslaw Dolega (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec KS Torun
05/24/2015 Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) GKS Tychy Retired
05/15/2015 Jaroslaw Klys (D) Cracovia Krakow Retired
05/15/2015 Krzysztof Zapala (F) STS Sanok MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
05/14/2015 Tomasz Kozlowski (F) Cracovia Krakow Zaglebie Sosnowiec
05/12/2015 Pavel Mojzis (D) GKS Tychy LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
05/12/2015 Mateusz Gebczyk (D) STS Sanok Unia Oswiecim
05/12/2015 Dariusz Wanat (F) STS Sanok Unia Oswiecim
05/12/2015 Jakub Stasiewicz (F) Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk Unia Oswiecim
05/12/2015 Filip Komorski (F) Unia Oswiecim GKS Tychy
05/12/2015 Kamil Kalinowski (F) Unia Oswiecim GKS Tychy
05/12/2015 Bartosz Ciura (D) Unia Oswiecim GKS Tychy
05/12/2015 Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) Unia Oswiecim GKS Tychy
05/12/2015 Jussi Tapio (F) UTE MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
05/12/2015 Bartlomiej Neupauer (F) No team MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
05/10/2015 Tomas Protivny (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
05/04/2015 Sebastian Witowski (D) Cracovia Krakow Retired
05/04/2015 Oliver Paczkowski (F) HK SKP Poprad Cracovia Krakow
05/04/2015 Krystian Dziubinski (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Cracovia Krakow
05/04/2015 Petr Sinagl (F) STS Sanok Cracovia Krakow
05/04/2015 Maciej Urbanowicz (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Cracovia Krakow
05/04/2015 Damian Kapica (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Cracovia Krakow
05/04/2015 Mateusz Rompkowski (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Cracovia Krakow
05/04/2015 Rafal Dutka (D) STS Sanok Cracovia Krakow
05/03/2015 Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Morzine-Avoriaz-Les Gets
05/02/2015 Michael Luba (G) HK SKP Poprad U20 Cracovia Krakow
04/24/2015 Joseph Harcharik (F) Orlik Opole Sydney Bears
04/22/2015 Nicolas Besch (D) GKS Tychy Bordeaux
04/21/2015 Kacper Guzik (F) GKS Tychy Cracovia Krakow
04/17/2015 Bartlomiej Niesluchowski (G) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Retired
02/01/2015 Filip Drzewiecki (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Cracovia Krakow
01/31/2015 Michal Kokavec (F) MsHK Zilina Cracovia Krakow
01/31/2015 Ondrej Rusnák (F) MsHK Zilina Cracovia Krakow
01/30/2015 Zenon Konopka (F) No team STS Sanok
01/30/2015 Sergei Kolosov (D) Neman Grodno Cracovia Krakow
01/30/2015 Erik Spady (D) SC Csíkszereda Cracovia Krakow
01/30/2015 Kris Hogg (F) Missouri Mavericks STS Sanok
01/30/2015 Jaroslav Hertl (D) LHK Jestřábi Prostějov GKS Tychy
01/29/2015 Vladimir Nikiforov (F) Orlik Opole Coventry Blaze
01/20/2015 Lukasz Sosnierz (F) Naprzod Janow Retired Due to injury 
01/20/2015 Marcin Jaros (F) Unia Oswiecim Cracovia Krakow
01/19/2015 Anton Klementyev (D) Naprzod Janow STS Sanok
01/18/2015 Patryk Malicki (F) Loan  Unia Oswiecim Naprzod Janow
01/18/2015 Patrik Valcak (F) Cracovia Krakow Allen Americans
01/18/2015 Josef Fojtík (F) Cracovia Krakow Allen Americans
01/08/2015 Robert Krajci (F) STS Sanok MsHK Zilina
12/27/2014 Marek Zukal (D) Unia Oswiecim HK 36 Skalica
12/23/2014 Yevgeni Lymansky (F) Sokil Kiev Orlik Opole
12/23/2014 Tomas Valecko (D) Polonia Bytom Orlik Opole
12/20/2014 Marek Wróbel (F) Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk Cracovia Krakow
12/18/2014 Krzysztof Burda (G) Loan  GKS Tychy GKS Katowice
12/18/2014 Kamil Kosowski (G) MsHK Zilina GKS Tychy
12/17/2014 Jaroslaw Dolega (F) Polonia Bytom Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12/15/2014 Branislav Fabry (F) Polonia Bytom Orlik Opole
12/13/2014 Niko Suoraniemi (D) Orlik Opole Fife Flyers
12/12/2014 Dawid Maciejewski (D) Nes IK Cracovia Krakow
12/11/2014 Jiri Sindelar (D) HC Poruba Unia Oswiecim
12/08/2014 Robert Krajci (F) Beibarys Atyrau STS Sanok
12/05/2014 Jordan Knox (F) STS Sanok Hull Stingrays
12/04/2014 Roman Tvrdon (F) Unia Oswiecim Guildford Flames
11/29/2014 Radek Meidl (F) Polonia Bytom LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
11/28/2014 Vladimir Nikiforov (F) 1. EV Weiden Orlik Opole
11/26/2014 Niko Suoraniemi (D) Adelaide Adrenaline Orlik Opole
11/25/2014 Kyle Mariani (D) Orlik Opole Laval Prédateurs
11/22/2014 Pavel Suchkov (G) Polonia Bytom Berkut Karaganda
11/21/2014 Joni Haverinen (D) Arystan Temirtau MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
11/13/2014 Jiri Zdenek (F) HC Novy Jicin Unia Oswiecim
11/10/2014 Adam Rehak (F) Cracovia Krakow Nice
11/06/2014 Jan Danecek (F) AZ Havirov Unia Oswiecim
11/04/2014 Lukas Endal (F) HC Dynamo Pardubice STS Sanok
11/02/2014 Justin DaCosta (D) STS Sanok Coventry Blaze
10/30/2014 Mike Cichy (F) Western Michigan Univ. STS Sanok
10/28/2014 Anton Tikhomirov (F) Orlik Opole Unknown
10/22/2014 Martin Filo (F) Unia Oswiecim HK Dukla Trencin
10/22/2014 Lubomír Vosátko (D) Loan  LHK Jestřábi Prostějov Unia Oswiecim
10/04/2014 Dennis McCauley (F) Val Pusteria (Brunico) Cracovia Krakow
10/04/2014 Louis Liotti (D) Sterzing/Vipiteno Cracovia Krakow
09/25/2014 Dmitri Demyanyuk (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva Polonia Bytom
09/23/2014 Artyom Bondarev (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva JKH GKS Jastrzebie
09/23/2014 Vladimir Aleksyuk (D) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva JKH GKS Jastrzebie
09/23/2014 Karol Kisielewski (F) KTH Krynica Cracovia Krakow
09/17/2014 Yevgeni Napnenko (G) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva Naprzod Janow
09/17/2014 Drew Akins (F) Polonia Bytom Pensacola Ice Flyers
09/16/2014 Jakub Ferenc (D) JYP-Akatemia GKS Tychy
09/15/2014 Martin Filo (F) Königsborner JEC Unia Oswiecim
09/12/2014 Michal Imrich (D) MHC Martin MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
09/10/2014 Pavel Suchkov (G) HK Lipetsk Polonia Bytom
09/10/2014 Kyle Mariani (D) Hull Stingrays Orlik Opole
09/03/2014 Gleb Luchnikov (F) Polonia Bytom Zauralie Kurgan
09/03/2014 Nikita Butsenko (F) Beibarys Atyrau Polonia Bytom
09/03/2014 Marek Zukal (D) GKS Katowice Unia Oswiecim
09/03/2014 David Turon (D) AZ Havirov STS Sanok
09/03/2014 Joseph Harcharik (F) Crocodiles Hamburg Orlik Opole
09/03/2014 Matus Vizvary (D) Hokki Unia Oswiecim
09/02/2014 Yuri Kuzin (F) THK Tver GKS Tychy
08/31/2014 Radek Procházka (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie HC Prerov
08/29/2014 Stanislav Virolainen (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg Orlik Opole
08/21/2014 Josef Fojtík (F) HC Novy Jicin Cracovia Krakow
08/19/2014 Maxim Kartoshkin (F) THK Tver GKS Tychy
08/14/2014 Milan Kostourek (F) Cracovia Krakow Milton Keynes Lightning
08/08/2014 Michal Plichta (F) HC Vrchlabi JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/08/2014 Jan Steber (F) GKS Tychy JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/06/2014 Roman Nemecek (D) BK Mlada Boleslav JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/01/2014 Jordan Pietrus (F) Elmira Jackals STS Sanok
08/01/2014 Samson Mahbod (F) STS Sanok Toros Neftekamsk
07/28/2014 Krzysztof Kantor (D) Polonia Bytom JKH GKS Jastrzebie
07/25/2014 Patrik Valcak (F) HC Vitkovice Cracovia Krakow
07/21/2014 Milan Baranyk (F) GKS Tychy Peterborough Phantoms
07/13/2014 Dawid Maciejewski (D) Polonia Bytom Nes IK
07/13/2014 Tomasz Witkowski (G) Polonia Bytom Nes IK
07/10/2014 Matt Williams (D) Brampton Beast STS Sanok
07/09/2014 Nicolas Besch (D) STS Sanok GKS Tychy
07/08/2014 Kacper Rozycki (F) GKS Katowice GKS Tychy
07/04/2014 Tomasz Malasinski (F) GKS Tychy Swindon Wildcats
07/03/2014 Bartosz Fraszko (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 Cracovia Krakow
07/03/2014 Ondrej Zosiak (D) Unia Oswiecim HK Dukla Trencin
07/01/2014 Filip Drzewiecki (F) GKS Katowice JKH GKS Jastrzebie
06/26/2014 Andrei Gavrilov (G) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ HK Sochi Try-out 
06/21/2014 Bryan Pitton (G) Allen Americans STS Sanok
06/15/2014 Justin DaCosta (D) Fife Flyers STS Sanok
06/10/2014 Jordan Knox (F) DVTK Jegesmedvék STS Sanok
06/09/2014 Maciej Kruczek (D) GKS Tychy Cracovia Krakow
06/09/2014 Grzegorz Pasiut (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie Cracovia Krakow
06/05/2014 Tomas Protivny (D) BK Mlada Boleslav JKH GKS Jastrzebie
06/05/2014 Petr Polodna (F) BK Havlickuv Brod JKH GKS Jastrzebie
06/04/2014 Maciej Szewczyk (F) GKS Katowice Unia Oswiecim
05/30/2014 Damian Kapica (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
05/30/2014 Miroslav Zatko (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie STS Sanok
05/29/2014 Dawid Majoch (F) KTH Krynica GKS Tychy
05/27/2014 Radoslaw Sawicki (F) HK SKP Poprad U20 STS Sanok
05/19/2014 Pawel Michalczak (G) No team MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
05/19/2014 Vojtech Kloz (D) STS Sanok HK Nitra
05/19/2014 Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) STS Sanok GKS Tychy
05/18/2014 Oskar Lehmann (D) Cracovia Krakow Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk

Submit transfer/rumour (pop-up)

RUMOURSRSS RSS feed
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  
01/21/2016 Jaroslaw Kuc (D) No team Zaglebie Sosnowiec
01/21/2016 Lukasz Zachariasz (F) UKH Debica Zaglebie Sosnowiec
01/21/2016 Karol Wasinski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec Polonia Bytom
01/21/2016 Michal Grman (D) Cracovia Krakow Unknown
01/15/2016 Erik Polívka (D) Vänersborgs HC GKS Tychy Training with team 
07/22/2015 Michal Kasperczyk (D) Unia Oswiecim Retired
04/09/2015 Martin Richter (D) STS Sanok Retired

DOUBTFUL RUMOURS
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  

CONTRACT EXTENSIONSRSS RSS feed
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  
09/06/2015 Branislav Fabry (F) Orlik Opole Orlik Opole
08/31/2015 Mike Danton (F) STS Sanok STS Sanok
08/24/2015 Patryk Matusik (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Kamil Swierski (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Michal Plichta (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Radoslaw Nalewajka (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Lukasz Nalewajka (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Tomasz Kulas (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Tobiasz Bigos (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/24/2015 Tomasz Pastryk (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie
08/21/2015 Erik Spady (D) Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
08/18/2015 Kamil Paszek (F) Unia Oswiecim Unia Oswiecim
08/18/2015 Jakub Nowotarski (D) Unia Oswiecim Unia Oswiecim
08/18/2015 Patryk Malicki (F) Unia Oswiecim Unia Oswiecim
08/18/2015 Wojciech Koczy (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 Unia Oswiecim
08/18/2015 Artur Budzowski (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 Unia Oswiecim
08/13/2015 Igor Sarna (D) Naprzod Janow Naprzod Janow
08/03/2015 Mateusz Danieluk (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie
07/30/2015 Maciej Szewczyk (F) Unia Oswiecim Unia Oswiecim
07/22/2015 Jerzy Gabrys (D) Unia Oswiecim Unia Oswiecim


RECALLED / REASSIGNEDRSS RSS feed
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  


LOANSRSS RSS feed
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  
01/18/2015 Patryk Malicki (F) Unia Oswiecim Naprzod Janow
12/18/2014 Krzysztof Burda (G) GKS Tychy GKS Katowice
10/22/2014 Lubomír Vosátko (D) LHK Jestřábi Prostějov Unia Oswiecim