Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 540730 players
Last added: Olle OlssonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 SCORING LEADERS
WHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Sam Steel (F)
66
50
81
131
2. 
flag Adam Brooks (F)
66
43
87
130
3. 
flag Tyler Wong (F)
69
51
58
109
4. 
flag Chad Butcher (F)
68
27
76
103
5. 
flag Jayden Halbgewachs (F)
71
50
51
101
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



ALBERTA CUP

2014 - 2015 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Alberta Cup

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Spencer Moe (RW) Team Calgary South 5 5 6 11 2.20 0
2.   Tristen Nielsen (C) Team Calgary North 5 4 7 11 2.20 6
3.   Josh Tarzwell (C) Team Central 5 3 5 8 1.60 2
4.   Dominic Turner (F) Team Calgary South 5 6 1 7 1.40 4
5.   Malik Kaddoura (F) Team South 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
6.   Tucker Zdunich (F) Team South 5 4 2 6 1.20 4
7.   Zane Kindrachuk (F) Team Calgary South 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
8.   Breydon Berthold (F) Team Edmonton Yellow 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
9.   Brandon Machado (F) Team South 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
10.   Jackson Salt (F) Team South 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
  .                
11.   Dylan Soosay (F) Team Central 5 2 4 6 1.20 10
12.   Noah Wakeford (F) Team South 5 2 4 6 1.20 4
13.   Eric Florchuk (C) Team Edmonton Yellow 5 4 1 5 1.00 2
14.   Josh Prokop (F) Team Edmonton Blue 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
15.   Damon Zimmer (F) Team Northeast 5 3 2 5 1.00 14
16.   Shawn Harke (F) Team Northeast 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
17.   Mitchell Babbik (F) Team Edmonton Blue 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
18.   Josh Bell (F) Team Edmonton Blue 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
19.   Isaac Saniga (F) Team Northwest 5 1 4 5 1.00 0
20.   Blair Bush (D) Team Edmonton Blue 5 0 5 5 1.00 2
  .                
21.   Austin Chorney (D) Team Calgary South 5 0 5 5 1.00 8
22.   Michael Johnson (F) Team Calgary North 5 4 0 4 0.80 0
23.   Jordan Biro (F) Team Northeast 5 4 0 4 0.80 0
24.   Josh McNeil (F) Team Central 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
25.   Sean Comrie (D) Team Edmonton Blue 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
26.   Jude Butler (F) Team Edmonton Blue 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
27.   Colson Gengenbach (F) Team Edmonton Yellow 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
28.   Braden Paquette (F) Team Calgary North 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
29.   Chase Wouters (LW) Team Northeast 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
30.   Maxwell Crozier (D) Team Calgary North 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
  .                
31.   Simon Weidemann (F) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
32.   Cole Wyatt (F) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Martin Rudolf (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
34.   Lucas Muenchrath (F) Team South - - - - 0.00 -
35.   Andrew Lattimer (F) Team Calgary North - - - - 0.00 -
36.   Louis Jamernik (F) Team Calgary South - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Brendon Morrow (F) Team Central - - - - 0.00 -
38.   Payton McIsaac (D) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Liam Belcourt (D) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
40.   Kale Seelen (F) Team Central - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Kaiden Collumb (D) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
42.   Ty Ettinger (D) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
43.   Garin Butler (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
44.   Kale Clouston (F) Team South - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Samuel Anderson (F) Team Calgary South - - - - 0.00 -
46.   Keenan Smith (D) Team Central - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Alexander Marrocco (D) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Jacob Herauf (D) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Ethan Green (D) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Eric Sorensen (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Brady Skiffington (F) Team South - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Jarret Timmerman (F) Team Calgary North - - - - 0.00 -
53.   Layne Sniher (F) Team Calgary South - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Lucas Arbour-Neagoe (D) Team Edmonton Blue - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Ryley Appelt (F) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Ryley Hogan (D) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Kory Zinck (F) Team Central - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Harrison Tucker (D) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Nicholas Bowman (C) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Logan Moon (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Spencer McHardy (D) Team Calgary North - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Bradley Ginnell (F) Team Calgary South - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Dylan Flynn (D) Team Edmonton Blue - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Kyle Walker (D) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Nathan Carl (F) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Dylan Wells (D) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Loeden Schaufler (D) Team South - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Chase Felgueiras (D) Team Calgary North - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Kalem Hanlon (D) Team Calgary South - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Loclyn Kabatoff (D) Team Central - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Michael Gaumont (D) Team Edmonton Blue - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Elijah Brown (C) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Orrin Centazzo (F) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Joel Shoemaker (D) Team Central - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Tristan Jones (F) Team Edmonton Blue - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Kristopher Bladen (F) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Spencer Augot (D) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Tyler Schendel (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Hunter Nelson (F) Team Calgary North - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Luke Bast (D) Team Central - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   David Kope (F) Team Edmonton Blue - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Ryan Bratina (F) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Bryce Osepchuk (F) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Brandon Cutler (RW) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Zach Huber (F) Team South - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Jonathan Tychonick (D) Team Calgary North - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Andres Bridgewater (F) Team Calgary South - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Zachary Froehlick (D) Team Central - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Joshua Stypka (F) Team Edmonton Blue - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Darwin Lakoduk (F) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Noah Westgate (C) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Landen Leipnitz (F) Team Central - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Bjorn Robinson (F) Team Edmonton Blue - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Mark Treidler (F) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
95.   Brendan Verbeek (D) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
96.   Tanner Sawka (D) Team South - - - - 0.00 -
97.   Benjamin Sanderson (F) Team Calgary North - - - - 0.00 -
98.   Rylan Burns (F) Team Central - - - - 0.00 -
99.   Jared Stocks (F) Team Edmonton Blue - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Dillon Hamaliuk (F) Team Edmonton Yellow - - - - 0.00 -
144 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Carl Stankowski Team Calgary North 4 1.35 .949
2.   Jacob Bennett Team Edmonton Yellow 2 3.29 .922
3.   Duncan Hughes Team Central 4 4.35 .910
4.   Braedan Stephen Team Edmonton Blue 3 3.69 .906
5.   Berk Berkeliev Team Calgary South 3 2.81 .899
6.   Aiden Kruger Team South 3 3.00 .892
7.   Colton Girard Team Northwest 3 4.02 .891
8.   Wyatt Argent Team Central 3 4.51 .890
9.   Easton Hesse Team Northeast 3 3.23 .889
10.   Theodore Yaremko Team Edmonton Blue 2 3.00 .880
           
11.   Shawn Wiranata Team Calgary South 3 3.99 .880
12.   Nathan Reay Team Northeast 3 2.81 .877
13.   Mitchell Reidy Team Northwest 3 4.47 .868
14.   Blaide Schrod-Bryant Team Edmonton Yellow 4 4.67 .866
15.   Jacob Romanowski Team Calgary North 3 5.00 .833
16.   Riley Kell Team South 3 5.19 .826