Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310229 players | Last added:
Robert Rose
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
ECHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brandon Marino (F)
72
30
58
88
2. 
flag Peter Sivak (F)
67
31
52
83
3. 
flag Nick Mazzolini (F)
69
25
47
72
4. 
flag Andrew Rowe (F)
64
31
35
66
5. 
flag Kyle Ostrow (F)
64
28
38
66
more stats from ECHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | Belarus |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Andrei Andriyevsky (F) HK Gomel 48 19 35 54 1.13 73
2.   Alexei Strakhov (RW) HK Gomel 36 13 17 30 0.83 10
3.   Vitali Semenchenko (LW) HK Gomel 33 9 14 23 0.70 2
4.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
5.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) HK Gomel 18 6 11 17 0.94 16
6.   Vyacheslav Sidorov (F) Neman Grodno 48 11 4 15 0.31 20
7.   Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 4 6 4 10 2.50 43
8.   Alexander Polishchuk (D) HK Gomel 25 1 5 6 0.24 12
9.   Vladimir Denisov (D) HK Vitebsk 31 1 0 1 0.03 77
10.   Alexander Kulakov (LW/RW) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
11.   Stepan Ponomaryov (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
12.   Vladimir Magdeyev (D) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
13.   Pavel Varivonchik (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
14.   Pavel Varivonchik (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
15.   Pavel Osmolovsky (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
16.   Alexander Pstyga (C) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
17.   Olexander Zhigulin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
18.   Artyom Gladilovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
19.   Yevgeni Kurilin (C) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
20.   Pavel Grishanov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
21.   Gennadi Savilov (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
22.   Andrei Prokopchik (D) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
23.   Alexander Tsyplakov (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
24.   Dmitri Yudin (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
25.   Alexander Polyukh (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
26.   Vitali Savko (D/F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
27.   Oleg Teterev (D) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
28.   Vadim Karaga (LW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
29.   Artyom Volkov (RW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
30.   Maxim Tishkin (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
31.   Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
32.   Alexei Yerashov (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
34.   Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
35.   Konstantin Durnov (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
36.   Nikolai Gavrilyonok (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Pavel Badyl (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
38.   Sergei Rylkov (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Renat Abashev (D) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
40.   Ilya Makhotkin (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Ilya Politsinsky (F) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
42.   Alexander Borovkov (F) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
43.   Ruslan Tuzhikov (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
44.   Alexei Plotnikov (D) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Vitali Klimenkov (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
46.   Dmitri Filatov (D) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Alexander Sharkevich (D) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Dmitri Ovsyannikov (D) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Alexei Korotky (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Maxim Gubarev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Darius Lelenas (RW) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Andrei Doronin (D) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
53.   Oleg Romanov (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Anton Pulver (D) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Alexander Kruchinin (D) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Mikhail Grabovski (C) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Ilya Solaryov (C) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Alexander Churabayev (LW) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Dmitri Duben (F) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Alexander Schinov (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Mikhail Bukreyev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Vladislav Sosedkov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Alexander Polischuk (D) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Vadim Sushko (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Vadim Sushko (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Sergei Golovinov (RW) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Oleg Malashkevich (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Alexei Pilnov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Alexei Chernikov (F) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Dmitri Semyonov (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Iskander Mukhametshakirov (F) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Alexei Shereshkov (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Vyacheslav Kurochkin (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Roman Romanenko (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Roman Romanenko (F) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Vasili Pankov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Vladimir Potapov (F) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Arturas Katulis (D) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Mikhail Vorobyov (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Alexei Shagov (D/LW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Sergei Khomko (F) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Alexander Mikhenok (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Ilya Yermashkevich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Igor Ruf (F) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Igor Ruf (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Andrei Nemov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Alexander Rymsha (F) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Alexander Rymsha (F) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Konstantin Zakharov (RW) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Sergei Chernyavsky (RW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
95.   Dmitri Gnitko (F) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
96.   Konstantin Nemirko (F) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
97.   Viktor Shishkin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
98.   Ruslan Sharapa (D) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
99.   Roman Tsvetkov (D) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Igor Kononov (D) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
101.   Sergei Radko (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
102.   Vyacheslav Kasatkin (D) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
103.   Vyacheslav Kasatkin (D) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
104.   Artyom Senkevich (W) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
105.   Artyom Senkevich (W) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
106.   Mindaugas Kieras (D) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
107.   Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Yunior Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
108.   Andrei Kozachek (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Klemen Mohoric Keramin Minsk 8 1.95 -
2.   Dmitri Zhuravsky Yunost Minsk 2 10.43 -