Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
324855 players | Last added:
Maxwell Zwierlein
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
7
7
8
15
2. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
7
9
2
11
3. 
flag Patrick Asselin (F)
6
3
8
11
4. 
flag Tuomas Muhonen (F)
7
5
5
10
5. 
flag Ossi Saarinen (F)
7
5
4
9
more stats from Denmark stats  
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | Belarus |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Andrei Andriyevsky (F) HK Gomel 48 19 35 54 1.13 73
2.   Alexei Strakhov (RW) HK Gomel 36 13 17 30 0.83 10
3.   Vitali Semenchenko (LW) HK Gomel 33 9 14 23 0.70 2
4.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
5.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) HK Gomel 18 6 11 17 0.94 16
6.   Vyacheslav Sidorov (F) Neman Grodno 48 11 4 15 0.31 20
7.   Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 4 6 4 10 2.50 43
8.   Alexander Polishchuk (D) HK Gomel 25 1 5 6 0.24 12
9.   Vladimir Denisov (D) HK Vitebsk 31 1 0 1 0.03 77
10.   Sergei Ploskov (D) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
11.   Alexei Verbitsky (D) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
12.   Andrei Selezov (F) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
13.   Darius Lelenas (RW) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
14.   Andrei Doronin (D) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
15.   Oleg Romanov (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
16.   Anton Pulver (D) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
17.   Alexander Kruchinin (D) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
18.   Stanislav Korobov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
19.   Sergei Lantratov (D) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
20.   Sergei Lebedev (D) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
21.   Dmitri Belko (F) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
22.   Andrei Yemelin (D) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
23.   Sergei Kolosov (D/LW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
24.   Andrei Levitin (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
25.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
26.   Roman Salnikov (D) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
27.   Viktor Goman (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
28.   Vyacheslav Gusov (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
29.   Renat Abashev (D) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
30.   Ilya Makhotkin (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
31.   Ilya Politsinsky (F) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
32.   Mikhail Grabovski (C) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Denis Matyukhin (RW) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
34.   Roman Gribkov (D) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
35.   Sergei Glushinsky (D) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
36.   Sergei Naumov (F) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
38.   Roman Romanenko (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Roman Romanenko (F) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
40.   Vasili Pankov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Vladimir Potapov (F) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
42.   Alexander Zakharenko (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
43.   Anatoli Varivonchik (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
44.   Vadim Kaminsky (D) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Yevgeni Sychenko (F) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
46.   Yevgeni Sychenko (F) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Vladimir Khaylak (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Sergei Kormakov (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Andrei Bashko (D) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Alexei Timkin (RW) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Artyom Karkotskiy (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Yuri Bulgakov (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
53.   Igor Stefanovich (C) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Alexei Nikulin (D) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Mikhail Bukreyev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Vladislav Sosedkov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Vyacheslav Kasatkin (D) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Vyacheslav Kasatkin (D) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Arkadi Pavlyuchenko (F) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Arkadi Pavlyuchenko (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Pavel Belyi (F) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Dmitri Lezhepekov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Vitali Sedov (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Artyom Senkevich (W) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Artyom Senkevich (W) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Mindaugas Kieras (D) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Yunior Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Andrei Kozachek (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Yuri Zenkov (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Alexander Korotky (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Yuri Chukh (RW) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Dmitri Ilichev (F) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Vladimir Ganin (D) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Yevgeni Goranin (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Yevgeni Goranin (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Pavel Volchek (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Vasili Rytvinskiy (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Igor Ruf (F) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Igor Ruf (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Andrei Nemov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Alexander Rymsha (F) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Alexander Rymsha (F) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Mikhail Gorbunov (D) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Mikhail Mikeshin (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Vyacheslav Sokol (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Sergei Nechayev (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Vadim Karaga (LW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Artyom Volkov (RW) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Maxim Tishkin (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Alexei Yerashov (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
95.   Andrei Tikhon (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
96.   Andrei Tikhon (F) HK Vitebsk - - - - 0.00 -
97.   Vitaly Labenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
98.   Oleg Voschenikin (F) HK Mogilev - - - - 0.00 -
99.   Alexander Likhobabenko (F) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Sergei Kisly (F) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
101.   Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
102.   Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
103.   Valentin Kulenok (D) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
104.   Alexei Gerlovsky (F) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
105.   Alexander Zelenko (D) HK Gomel - - - - 0.00 -
106.   Alexander Zelenko (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
107.   Alexander Zelenko (D) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
108.   Sergei Giro (D) Yunost Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
109.   Alexander Pstyga (C) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
110.   Olexander Zhigulin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
111.   Artyom Gladilovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - - - - 0.00 -
112.   Yuri Lavrenyuk (F) HK Brest - - - - 0.00 -


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Klemen Mohoric Keramin Minsk 8 1.95 -
2.   Dmitri Zhuravsky Yunost Minsk 2 10.43 -