Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381400 players
Last added: Casper SjösteenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
France
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Marc-André Bernier (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Nicolas Lehericey (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Samuel Takac (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Cody Mathieu (D)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Aina Rambelo (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2003 - 2004 | Belarus |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) Keramin Minsk 43 26 26 52 1.21 34
2.   Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Dinamo Minsk 44 19 31 50 1.14 82
3.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) totals 41 21 25 46 1.12 42 0
    Yunost Minsk 40 20 25 45 1.13 40
    Yunior Minsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 2
4.   Andrei Rasolko (C) Yunost Minsk 41 21 24 45 1.10 74
5.   Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 44 18 23 41 0.93 30
6.   Gennadi Savilov (F) Keramin Minsk 42 17 23 40 0.95 48
7.   Andrei Andriyevsky (F) HK Gomel 44 13 26 39 0.89 34
8.   Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 42 11 28 39 0.93 36
9.   Alexander Volchkov (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 42 25 12 37 0.88 81
10.   Alexander Alexeyev (D) HK Gomel 43 14 23 37 0.86 22
  .                
11.   Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Keramin Minsk 45 10 27 37 0.82 26
12.   Denis Tydnyuk (F) Dinamo Minsk 41 20 16 36 0.88 24
13.   Andrei Moroz (F) Dinamo Minsk 41 19 17 36 0.88 4
14.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 44 15 21 36 0.82 42
15.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) totals 55 17 18 35 0.64 60 0
    Yunost Minsk 33 9 10 19 0.58 22
    Yunior Minsk 22 8 8 16 0.73 38
16.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel 45 12 22 34 0.76 116
17.   Alexander Borovkov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 45 17 15 32 0.71 18
18.   Ivan Sakharov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 45 12 19 31 0.69 50
19.   Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk 34 14 15 29 0.85 10
20.   Artyom Senkevich (W) HK Vitebsk 40 11 18 29 0.73 34
  .                
21.   Mikhail Buturlin (F) Dinamo Minsk 42 17 11 28 0.67 68
22.   Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) HK Gomel 32 14 14 28 0.88 16
23.   Vitali Valuy (LW) HK Gomel 42 14 14 28 0.67 18
24.   Sergei Golovinov (RW) Neman Grodno 45 12 16 28 0.62 36
25.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) HK Gomel 38 11 17 28 0.74 55
26.   Mikhail Bukreyev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 45 11 17 28 0.62 30
27.   Alexei Volchek (F) HK Vitebsk 40 15 12 27 0.68 82
28.   Alexander Polyukh (F) HK Vitebsk 41 9 18 27 0.66 30
29.   Sergei Zadelyonov (C) HK Gomel 41 4 23 27 0.66 18
30.   Vitali Semenchenko (LW) HK Gomel 34 16 10 26 0.76 8
  .                
31.   Vladimir Khaylak (F) totals 37 14 12 26 0.70 14 0
    HK Gomel 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Yunost Minsk 35 14 12 26 0.74 14
32.   Yevgeni Kurilin (C) HK Gomel 38 11 15 26 0.68 14
33.   Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 44 11 15 26 0.59 14
34.   Alexei Strakhov (RW) HK Gomel 36 10 16 26 0.72 20
35.   Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Keramin Minsk 37 10 16 26 0.70 34
36.   Andrei Gusov (F) Keramin Minsk 45 9 17 26 0.58 36
37.   Yuri Chukh (RW) Neman Grodno 38 13 12 25 0.66 18
38.   Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 43 13 12 25 0.58 16
39.   Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 44 11 14 25 0.57 42
40.   Sergei Viter (LW) Yunost Minsk 41 14 10 24 0.59 14
  .                
41.   Alexei Ivanov (F) totals 45 11 13 24 0.53 62 0
    HK Brest 18 7 6 13 0.72 32
    HK Vitebsk 27 4 7 11 0.41 30
42.   Maxim Anufriev (F) HK Brest 34 8 16 24 0.71 61
43.   Andrei Prima (F) totals 34 8 16 24 0.71 40 0
    HK Vitebsk 21 5 12 17 0.81 24
    Dinamo Minsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 16
44.   Andrei Dolgov (F) totals 29 6 18 24 0.83 12 0
    Neman Grodno 23 5 15 20 0.87 8
    Keramin Minsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
45.   Mikhail Klimin (F) totals 37 12 11 23 0.62 24 0
    Khimik Novopolotsk 31 12 11 23 0.74 24
    HK Brest 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
    HK Vitebsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
46.   Maxim Gubarev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 45 11 12 23 0.51 24
47.   Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) HK Gomel 37 10 13 23 0.62 14
48.   Igor Stefanovich (C) Dinamo Minsk 45 7 16 23 0.51 20
49.   Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) totals 47 12 10 22 0.47 30 0
    Yunost Minsk 44 11 8 19 0.43 28
    Yunior Minsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
50.   Ilya Byakin (D) Yunost Minsk 27 8 14 22 0.81 34
  .                
51.   Igor Zelenchev (F) Dinamo Minsk 45 8 14 22 0.49 20
52.   Pavel Volchek (F) totals 37 12 9 21 0.57 90 0
    Keramin Minsk 17 4 1 5 0.29 22
    HK Vitebsk 20 8 8 16 0.80 68
53.   Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 40 7 14 21 0.53 52
54.   Alexander Polishchuk (D) Dinamo Minsk 45 3 18 21 0.47 14
55.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 44 11 9 20 0.45 28
56.   Nikolai Kopytin (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 25 9 11 20 0.80 53
57.   Pavel Belyi (F) Dinamo Minsk 35 9 11 20 0.57 26
58.   Oleg Malashkevich (F) Keramin Minsk 45 12 7 19 0.42 26
59.   Dmitri Ovsyannikov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 44 10 9 19 0.43 20
60.   Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) totals 34 8 11 19 0.56 22 0
    Yunior Minsk 20 4 8 12 0.60 16
  .                
    Yunost Minsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 6
  .                
61.   Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Gomel 39 8 11 19 0.49 32
62.   Ilya Stashenkov (D) Dinamo Minsk 33 7 12 19 0.58 16
63.   Oleg Mikulchik (D) Yunost Minsk 36 3 16 19 0.53 85
64.   Vladimir Svito (F) Keramin Minsk 43 3 16 19 0.44 62
65.   Roman Romanenko (F) totals 38 10 8 18 0.47 18 0
    HK Vitebsk 26 8 8 16 0.62 14
    Dinamo Minsk 12 2 0 2 0.17 4
66.   Dmitri Nichiukhin (D) Neman Grodno 45 5 13 18 0.40 72
67.   Vladislav Klochkov (RW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 17 8 9 17 1.00 48
68.   Alexei Permyakov (F) Neman Grodno 26 8 9 17 0.65 8
69.   Alexander Rymsha (F) HK Brest 45 8 9 17 0.38 40
70.   Alexei Plotnikov (D) Keramin Minsk 43 7 10 17 0.40 47
  .                
71.   Artyom Volkov (C/RW) totals 51 6 11 17 0.33 82 0
    Yunost Minsk 43 3 9 12 0.28 60
    Yunior Minsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 22
72.   Andrei Bashko (D) Keramin Minsk 44 5 12 17 0.39 30
73.   Andrei Levitin (F) totals 45 5 12 17 0.38 54 0
    HK Brest 18 1 6 7 0.39 16
    HK Vitebsk 27 4 6 10 0.37 38
74.   Vadim Navrotsky (D) totals 42 6 10 16 0.38 43 0
    Khimvolokno-Mogilev 27 3 6 9 0.33 37
    HK Gomel 15 3 4 7 0.47 6
75.   Sergei Kukushkin (LW) totals 50 6 10 16 0.32 30 0
    Yunost Minsk 20 1 7 8 0.40 4
    Yunior Minsk 30 5 3 8 0.27 26
76.   Vladimir Kopat (D) Keramin Minsk 38 5 11 16 0.42 76
77.   Vadim Novitsky (D) Keramin Minsk 43 5 11 16 0.37 62
78.   Oleg Runets (D) totals 42 4 12 16 0.38 54 0
    Yunost Minsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 12
    HK Brest 22 2 5 7 0.32 34
    Yunior Minsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 8
79.   Sergei Pigulevsky (F) Dinamo Minsk 43 3 13 16 0.37 28
80.   Oleg Romanov (D) Yunost Minsk 26 2 14 16 0.62 16
  .                
81.   Dmitri Belko (F) Neman Grodno 35 8 7 15 0.43 40
82.   Alexander Prygunov (F) Neman Grodno 27 7 8 15 0.56 20
83.   Alexei Savin (C) totals 44 6 9 15 0.34 101 0
    Yunior Minsk 43 6 9 15 0.35 99
    Yunost Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
84.   Vladimir Zorkin (F) Yunost Minsk 23 4 11 15 0.65 28
85.   Pavel Mikulchik (D) HK Gomel 44 3 12 15 0.34 48
86.   Iskander Mukhametshakirov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 28 9 5 14 0.50 10
87.   Andrei Glebov (D) Neman Grodno 16 8 6 14 0.88 14
88.   Oleg Frolov (F) totals 41 8 6 14 0.34 16 0
    Yunost Minsk 16 3 3 6 0.38 4
    Yunior Minsk 25 5 3 8 0.32 12
89.   Olexander Yakovenko (C) Dinamo Minsk 38 7 7 14 0.37 14
90.   Denis Tyulyapkin (D) HK Brest 45 7 7 14 0.31 28
  .                
91.   Artur Lachauniyek (D) totals 42 5 9 14 0.33 50 0
    Khimvolokno-Mogilev 39 5 7 12 0.31 48
    Keramin Minsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
92.   Ilya Politsinsky (F) Neman Grodno 37 4 10 14 0.38 20
93.   Maxim Tsvetkov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 32 3 11 14 0.44 38
94.   Alexander Zhidkikh (F) totals 45 8 5 13 0.29 6 0
    HK Vitebsk 44 8 5 13 0.30 6
    Yunior Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
95.   Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 22 5 8 13 0.59 8
96.   Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) totals 29 5 8 13 0.45 14 0
    Khimvolokno-Mogilev 8 0 1 1 0.13 4
    Khimik Novopolotsk 21 5 7 12 0.57 10
97.   Sergei Chernyavsky (RW) totals 35 5 8 13 0.37 74 0
    Yunost Minsk 33 4 8 12 0.36 50
    Yunior Minsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 24
98.   Dmitri Gnitko (F) HK Vitebsk 37 5 8 13 0.35 34
99.   Andrei Petushkin (D) Dinamo Minsk 45 3 10 13 0.29 32
100.   Dmitri Alekhin (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 18 2 11 13 0.72 18
313 players found | [1] 2 3 4 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Yuri Dron HK Vitebsk 4 0.99 -