Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381508 players
Last added: Ivan GirardiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NCAA
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Niko Rufo (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Chase Priskie (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Avni Berisha (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Cody DePourcq (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Luke Shiplo (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2007 - 2008 | Belarus2 |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Pavel Grishanov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 46 26 34 60 1.30 58
2.   Alexander Komaristy (C/W) HK Gomel-2 51 26 33 59 1.16 73
3.   Nikolai Mikhailov (F) totals 54 35 22 57 1.06 103
    HK Vitebsk-2 20 12 3 15 0.75 26
    Keramin Minsk-2 34 23 19 42 1.24 77
4.   Pavel Razvadovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 35 29 28 57 1.63 95
5.   Alexander Korotkevich (F) totals 35 30 25 55 1.57 66
    Yunior Minsk 34 28 25 53 1.56 66
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
6.   Artyom Demkov (RW/C) Yunior Minsk 43 22 31 53 1.23 56
7.   Ilya Kambovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 47 25 27 52 1.11 12
8.   Pavel Dashkov (F) HK Gomel-2 54 23 27 50 0.93 68
9.   Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 53 31 17 48 0.91 30
10.   Denis Mogilatov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 58 27 20 47 0.81 24
  .                
11.   Olexei Madera (F) HK Gomel-2 48 18 26 44 0.92 58
12.   Mikhail Bratanov (F) totals 46 18 25 43 0.93 62
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 38 16 21 37 0.97 58
    Yunior Minsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
13.   Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel-2 48 27 15 42 0.88 -
14.   Igor Voroshilov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 41 18 24 42 1.02 48
15.   Igor Revenko (RW) Yunior Minsk 54 13 29 42 0.78 22
16.   Viktor Turkin (F) Yunior Minsk 50 18 23 41 0.82 30
17.   Dmitri Nimenko (RW) HK Gomel-2 51 12 29 41 0.80 74
18.   Nikita Feoktistov (F) Neman Grodno-2 42 24 16 40 0.95 60
19.   Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel-2 53 19 21 40 0.75 54
20.   Alexander Shchurko (F) Yunior Minsk 30 16 24 40 1.33 14
  .                
21.   Sergei Kiselev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 19 14 26 40 2.11 46
22.   Alexander Mikheyonok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 44 22 17 39 0.89 124
23.   Kirill Petkevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 28 21 18 39 1.39 48
24.   Denis Lobashov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 43 11 28 39 0.91 34
25.   Andrei Pichukha (F) Yunior Minsk 47 17 21 38 0.81 37
26.   Valeri Bobkov (F) HK Gomel-2 49 9 29 38 0.78 62
27.   Sergei Kopylets (D) HK Gomel-2 54 7 31 38 0.70 71
28.   Alexander Tkachuk (F) HK Vitebsk-2 39 22 15 37 0.95 28
29.   Roman Blagoy (RW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 30 19 18 37 1.23 146
30.   Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 48 15 22 37 0.77 30
  .                
31.   Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno-2 42 16 20 36 0.86 24
32.   Vitaly Labenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 14 21 35 0.66 100
33.   Nikita Komarov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 18 16 34 0.97 82
34.   Dmitri Verameychik (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 46 14 19 33 0.72 28
35.   Sergei Golubev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 13 20 33 0.73 16
36.   Sergei Gromov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 10 23 33 0.69 38
37.   Sergei Kisly (F) Neman Grodno-2 40 22 10 32 0.80 18
38.   Alexander Nizovkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 39 14 18 32 0.82 46
39.   Andrei Prokopchik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 9 23 32 0.80 86
40.   Kirill Brikun (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 43 13 18 31 0.72 71
  .                
41.   Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 38 4 26 30 0.79 22
42.   Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunior Minsk 55 4 26 30 0.55 129
43.   Yegor Filin (F) Yunior Minsk 47 10 19 29 0.62 113
44.   Dmitri Shumsky (D) Yunior Minsk 48 5 24 29 0.60 73
45.   Ignat Shylenok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 46 14 14 28 0.61 40
46.   Kirill Nikulin (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 41 11 17 28 0.68 87
47.   Alexander Syomochkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 38 13 14 27 0.71 76
48.   Yevgeni Naumenko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 58 8 19 27 0.47 28
49.   Alexander Yeronov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 52 14 12 26 0.50 110
50.   Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 51 10 16 26 0.51 58
  .                
51.   Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 32 9 17 26 0.81 10
52.   Dmitri Korolyov (F) totals 38 8 18 26 0.68 30 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 19 5 9 14 0.74 24
    HK Vitebsk-2 19 3 9 12 0.63 6
53.   Alexei Yemelyanchik (F) Neman Grodno-2 41 8 18 26 0.63 106
54.   Daniil Orlov (D) HK Vitebsk-2 45 2 24 26 0.58 96
55.   Alexander Obukhovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 16 9 25 0.57 22
56.   Pavel Pantserny (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 14 11 25 0.47 104
57.   Pavel Osmolovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 13 12 25 1.25 54
58.   Ilya Shinkevich (D) Keramin Minsk-2 57 12 13 25 0.44 109
59.   Ilya Yermashkevich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 24 7 18 25 1.04 16
60.   Sergei Giro (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 37 7 18 25 0.68 58
  .                
61.   Yevgeni Smirnov (D) totals 41 7 18 25 0.61 139 0
    HK Brest-2 28 4 11 15 0.54 93
    Yunior Minsk 13 3 7 10 0.77 46
62.   Dmitri Demyanyuk (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 42 13 11 24 0.57 112
63.   Dmitri Katayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 12 12 24 0.45 50
64.   Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 54 10 14 24 0.44 54
65.   Dmitri Sery (F) totals 38 9 15 24 0.63 82
    HK Brest-2 28 8 14 22 0.79 70
    HK Gomel-2 10 1 1 2 0.20 12
66.   Yevgeni Sekirko (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 32 7 17 24 0.75 18
67.   Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 46 12 11 23 0.50 20
68.   Dmitri Khozov (D) HK Gomel-2 38 9 13 22 0.58 32
69.   Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Yunior Minsk 37 8 14 22 0.59 46
70.   Andrei Filichkin (D) Keramin Minsk-2 56 5 17 22 0.39 121
  .                
71.   Sergei Shumkevich (D) Keramin Minsk-2 52 8 13 21 0.40 92
72.   Sergei Dorokhovich (F) Keramin Minsk-2 39 7 14 21 0.54 36
73.   Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 7 14 21 0.49 86
74.   Dmitri Khilko (F) Neman Grodno-2 45 10 10 20 0.44 66
75.   Andrei Tripuk (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 7 13 20 0.56 97
76.   Alexander Kruchinin (D) Neman Grodno-2 30 4 16 20 0.67 102
77.   Vyacheslav Shepelev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 32 10 9 19 0.59 32
78.   Sergei Korolik (F) Yunior Minsk 46 9 10 19 0.41 38
79.   Alexander Babak (F) HK Brest-2 31 8 11 19 0.61 28
80.   Alexei Bondikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 37 6 13 19 0.51 34
  .                
81.   Vyacheslav Raitsov (D) HK Gomel-2 48 6 13 19 0.40 52
82.   Anatoli Panov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 2 17 19 0.42 102
83.   Vladimir Sachko (F) Yunior Minsk 52 10 8 18 0.35 54
84.   Pavel Markidan (F) Neman Grodno-2 19 6 12 18 0.95 10
85.   Alexei Golubev (D) HK Gomel-2 49 5 13 18 0.37 78
86.   Alexei Gavrilyonok (D) Keramin Minsk-2 54 4 14 18 0.33 76
87.   Artyom Puchkovsky (D) Yunior Minsk 49 2 16 18 0.37 106
88.   Yegor Stepanov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 30 9 8 17 0.57 24
89.   Yevgeni Dubkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 8 9 17 0.39 40
90.   Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) Keramin Minsk-2 9 5 12 17 1.89 12
  .                
91.   Oleg Goroshko (D) HK Gomel-2 54 4 13 17 0.31 81
92.   Artyom Korogoda (F) HK Brest-2 33 12 4 16 0.48 36
93.   Sergei Magerov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 55 7 9 16 0.29 66
94.   Yegor Yegorov (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 16 6 10 16 1.00 18
95.   Andrei Stas (C) Yunior Minsk 17 4 12 16 0.94 51
96.   Yevgeni Gulyayev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 23 4 12 16 0.70 82
97.   Mikhail Bukreyev (F) totals 7 10 5 15 2.14 2 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 5 5 4 9 1.80 0
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 2 5 1 6 3.00 2
98.   Yevgeni Afanasyev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 42 9 6 15 0.36 38
99.   Ivan Myadel (F) HK Gomel-2 26 7 8 15 0.58 10
100.   Sergei Markovsky (D) Keramin Minsk-2 48 7 8 15 0.31 74
279 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Dmitri Zhuravsky Dinamo Minsk-2 18 2.15 -
2.   Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel-2 28 2.23 -
3.   Vitali Belinsky Yunior Minsk 41 2.37 -
4.   Alexander Borodulya Yunior Minsk 27 2.58 -
5.   Igor Shlykov HK Gomel-2 15 2.61 -
6.   Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk-2 37 2.74 -
7.   Igor Brikun HK Gomel-2 18 2.74 -
8.   Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 16 2.82 -
9.   Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk-2 43 3.12 -
10.   Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 31 3.12 -
           
11.   Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 3.19 -
12.   Mikhail Shibanov Keramin Minsk-2 21 3.21 -
13.   Igor Shlykov HK Brest-2 11 4.19 -
14.   Maxim Samankov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 10 4.38 -
15.   Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 29 4.83 -
16.   Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest-2 19 4.96 -
17.   Anton Agres HK Brest-2 10 8.47 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Vadim Golubev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 2.09 -
2.   Denis Chizhevsky HK Mogilev-2 6 4.42 -
3.   Maxim Laikovski Neman Grodno-2 9 4.99 -
4.   Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk-2 4 5.32 -
5.   Boris Tortunov Dinamo Minsk-2 1 6.00 -