Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 565467 players
Last added: Lowen KenyonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
EBEL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Rafael Rotter (F)
5
5
3
8
2. 
flag Taylor Vause (F)
5
1
7
8
3. 
flag Miha Verlic (F)
6
6
1
7
4. 
flag Dan DaSilva (F)
4
3
4
7
5. 
flag Andrew Yogan (F)
4
1
6
7
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



BELARUS2

2009 - 2010 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Belarus2

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Keramin Minsk-2 35 34 29 63 1.80 20
2.   Viktor Turkin (C) Yunior Minsk 54 17 44 61 1.13 22
3.   Alexei Avtayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 27 30 57 1.27 62
4.   Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 49 25 32 57 1.16 71
5.   Kirill Nikulin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 33 15 41 56 1.70 34
6.   Sergei Lameko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 46 29 26 55 1.20 53
7.   Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 23 30 53 1.13 76
8.   Sergei Kozlovich (F) Neman Grodno-2 43 26 25 51 1.19 67
9.   Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 39 15 32 47 1.21 40
10.   Ilya Frantsev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 46 23 22 45 0.98 39
  .                
11.   Alexei Skabelka (W) HK Gomel-2 49 23 22 45 0.92 56
12.   Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 50 16 28 44 0.88 40
13.   Sergei Kopylets (D) Neman Grodno-2 42 16 27 43 1.02 90
14.   Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) Yunior Minsk 44 16 25 41 0.93 57
15.   Alexander Kobus (F) Yunior Minsk 50 23 17 40 0.80 47
16.   Roman Kaskov (F) Yunior Minsk 52 19 19 38 0.73 85
17.   Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 40 14 24 38 0.95 32
18.   Igor Sheremetyev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 44 24 13 37 0.84 65
19.   Yegor Motygulin (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 45 15 22 37 0.82 24
20.   Georgi Kachulin (F) Yunior Minsk 55 12 25 37 0.67 58
  .                
21.   Maxim Parfeyevets (LW) Keramin Minsk-2 45 9 27 36 0.80 26
22.   Elvis Veldze (F) Ozolnieki/Juniors 40 14 21 35 0.88 86
23.   Ilya Busilko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 46 10 25 35 0.76 117
24.   Ivan Labkov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 41 20 14 34 0.83 28
25.   Alexander Kremzukov (F) Yunior Minsk 54 17 17 34 0.63 28
26.   Artyom Korogoda (F) totals 35 24 9 33 0.94 30 0
    HK Brest-2 26 18 7 25 0.96 26
    Keramin Minsk-2 9 6 2 8 0.89 4
27.   Pavel Stepanov (F) Yunior Minsk 51 13 20 33 0.65 74
28.   Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Yunior Minsk 34 13 18 31 0.91 30
29.   Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno-2 16 10 21 31 1.94 12
30.   Artyom Ustimenko (F) HK Gomel-2 51 14 16 30 0.59 12
  .                
31.   Henrijs Uzraugs (F) Ozolnieki/Juniors 35 16 13 29 0.83 28
32.   Sergei Kravchenko (F) HK Brest-2 40 16 13 29 0.73 56
33.   Andrei Kharlamov (F) HK Gomel-2 49 16 13 29 0.59 12
34.   Yevgeni Avdosev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 35 15 14 29 0.83 18
35.   Nikita Trovenykh (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 45 14 15 29 0.64 12
36.   Nikita Feoktistov (F) Neman Grodno-2 21 10 19 29 1.38 48
37.   Dmitri Matsulevich (F) HK Gomel-2 47 15 13 28 0.60 70
38.   Arseni Denskevich (D) Neman Grodno-2 57 8 20 28 0.49 44
39.   Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 45 21 6 27 0.60 24
40.   Oleg Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 57 15 12 27 0.47 38
  .                
41.   Mikhail Berezhnoy (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 13 14 27 0.60 28
42.   Alexei Ardzhevanidze (F) HK Gomel-2 45 12 15 27 0.60 60
43.   Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 49 3 24 27 0.55 26
44.   Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 30 18 8 26 0.87 14
45.   Denis Grishchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 18 8 26 0.58 48
46.   Artur Gavrus (C/LW) Neman Grodno-2 41 14 12 26 0.63 22
47.   Sandis Virkstenis (F) Ozolnieki/Juniors 44 13 13 26 0.59 63
48.   Yegor Ageyenko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 45 10 16 26 0.58 69
49.   Sergei Dudko (C/W) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 16 9 25 0.56 24
50.   Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel-2 29 14 11 25 0.86 10
  .                
51.   Roman Nazarenko (F) HK Gomel-2 43 13 12 25 0.58 12
52.   Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk-2 46 11 14 25 0.54 60
53.   Ivan Nochevnoy (D) Yunior Minsk 54 8 17 25 0.46 56
54.   Alexander Obukhovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 35 14 10 24 0.69 16
55.   Mikhail Bratanov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 18 13 11 24 1.33 14
56.   Miks Lipsbergs (RW) Ozolnieki/Juniors 30 12 12 24 0.80 16
57.   Vitali Kiryushchenkov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 37 11 13 24 0.65 18
58.   Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 30 10 14 24 0.80 20
59.   Ilya Kaznadey (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 30 7 17 24 0.80 108
60.   Mikelis Freimanis (D) Ozolnieki/Juniors 42 6 18 24 0.57 32
  .                
61.   Aleksandr Asmykovich (D) HK Gomel-2 49 5 19 24 0.49 74
62.   Artur Abmyotka (C) Yunior Minsk 51 9 14 23 0.45 16
63.   Dmitri Verameychik (F) HK Gomel-2 34 8 15 23 0.68 18
64.   Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 18 6 17 23 1.28 39
65.   Andrei Pichukha (F) Yunior Minsk 24 13 9 22 0.92 12
66.   Artyom Vasko (F) Yunior Minsk 45 10 12 22 0.49 18
67.   Vitali Marchenko (D) Keramin Minsk-2 46 8 14 22 0.48 93
68.   Pavel Pantserny (F) HK Gomel-2 47 8 14 22 0.47 44
69.   Igor Zaykovsky (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 22 5 17 22 1.00 2
70.   Alexei Golubev (D) Neman Grodno-2 42 4 18 22 0.52 100
  .                
71.   Alexei Ignatovich (F) HK Gomel-2 50 12 9 21 0.42 10
72.   Dmitri Lemeshchenko (F) Neman Grodno-2 48 11 10 21 0.44 24
73.   Maxim Paus (F) HK Vitebsk-2 43 9 12 21 0.49 16
74.   Ruslan Belyi (F) HK Vitebsk-2 26 7 14 21 0.81 12
75.   Dmitri Shumsky (D) Keramin Minsk-2 43 7 14 21 0.49 90
76.   Denis Vikharev (C) HK Gomel-2 46 6 15 21 0.46 14
77.   Edgars Cermnihs (C) Ozolnieki/Juniors 42 11 9 20 0.48 76
78.   Roman Malinovsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 16 9 11 20 1.25 20
79.   Stanislav Lonovenko (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 39 9 11 20 0.51 92
80.   Rustam Azimov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 35 8 12 20 0.57 20
  .                
81.   Artyom Levsha (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 42 6 14 20 0.48 48
82.   Denis Mogilatov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 31 12 7 19 0.61 32
83.   Nikita Kitovich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 35 8 11 19 0.54 20
84.   Pavel Khvoschinsky (F) Yunior Minsk 52 7 12 19 0.37 36
85.   Oleg Shipitsyn (D) Yunior Minsk 54 1 18 19 0.35 100
86.   Dmitri Khanin (RW) Neman Grodno-2 35 12 6 18 0.51 18
87.   Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 15 10 8 18 1.20 4
88.   Anton Mokhorev (C) HK Gomel-2 45 9 9 18 0.40 18
89.   Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 22 8 10 18 0.82 18
90.   Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) HK Vitebsk-2 44 8 10 18 0.41 38
  .                
91.   Aleksandrs Galkins (D) totals 28 6 12 18 0.64 46 0
    HK Brest-2 19 5 9 14 0.74 44
    Keramin Minsk-2 9 1 3 4 0.44 2
92.   Denis Gapeyev (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 47 6 12 18 0.38 74
93.   Vyacheslav Raitsov (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 29 5 13 18 0.62 22
94.   Sergei Zubarev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 44 4 14 18 0.41 22
95.   Pavel Shnitko (D) Neman Grodno-2 36 11 6 17 0.47 72
96.   Alexander Levko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 33 10 7 17 0.52 42
97.   Kirill Karnaukhov (F) HK Brest-2 42 8 9 17 0.40 40
98.   Aldis Popens (W) Ozolnieki/Juniors 36 6 11 17 0.47 42
99.   Denis Gribko (D) Yunior Minsk 31 3 14 17 0.55 92
100.   Vyacheslav Shepelev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 23 11 5 16 0.70 26
360 players found | [1] 2 3 4 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Simoroz Keramin Minsk-2 36 3.08 -
 
Less than 10 games