Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 575245 players
Last added: Sergei BodulevFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
OHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Nick Suzuki (F)
9
7
11
18
2. 
flag Sean Durzi (D)
9
4
13
17
3. 
flag Aaron Luchuk (F)
10
9
6
15
4. 
flag Adam Ruzicka (F)
10
8
7
15
5. 
flag Boris Katchouk (F)
10
10
4
14
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



BELARUS2

2010 - 2011 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Belarus2

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Denis Vikharev (C) HK Gomel-2 42 19 43 62 1.48 30
2.   Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk-2 50 26 26 52 1.04 92
3.   Alexei Ardzhevanidze (F) HK Gomel-2 38 23 27 50 1.32 76
4.   Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 42 19 30 49 1.17 34
5.   Maxim Parfeyevets (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik 48 15 32 47 0.98 42
6.   Pavel Pantserny (F) HK Gomel-2 33 20 26 46 1.39 48
7.   Denis Grishchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 21 21 42 0.93 42
8.   Ilya Frantsev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 39 15 27 42 1.08 32
9.   Vladislav Kovalevich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 48 13 28 41 0.85 69
10.   Alexei Skabelka (W) HK Gomel-2 29 17 23 40 1.38 64
  .                
11.   Gleb Zavalov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 18 21 39 0.81 32
12.   Igor Zaykovsky (F) HK Mogilev-2 39 9 29 38 0.97 16
13.   Alexei Badun (D) Neman Grodno-2 40 18 19 37 0.93 93
14.   Sergei Buiko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 15 22 37 0.77 48
15.   Stanislav Parshukov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik 48 20 16 36 0.75 42 20
16.   Nikita Sokolov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik 44 17 19 36 0.82 46 19
17.   Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 35 9 27 36 1.03 86
18.   Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) HK Mogilev-2 42 11 21 32 0.76 12
19.   Dmitri Yershov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 7 24 31 0.66 58
20.   Anton Mokhorev (C) HK Gomel-2 35 15 15 30 0.86 57
  .                
21.   Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 31 18 11 29 0.94 14
22.   Sergei Tron (F) HK Mogilev-2 23 14 15 29 1.26 32
23.   Alexander Levko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 50 14 15 29 0.58 100
24.   Yegor Ageyenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik 32 16 12 28 0.88 26 18
25.   Dmitri Demyanyuk (F) HK Mogilev-2 30 15 13 28 0.93 32
26.   Alexander Kashevich (F) totals 41 15 13 28 0.68 55 0
    HK Gomel-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 15 13 28 0.72 55
27.   Pavel Khvoschinsky (F) Dinamo-Shinnik 48 11 17 28 0.58 33
28.   Dmitri Khilko (F) Neman Grodno-2 35 12 14 26 0.74 55
29.   Vadim Karaga (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 16 11 15 26 1.63 109
30.   Maxim Zakharov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik 48 11 15 26 0.54 30 17
  .                
31.   Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 38 16 9 25 0.66 98
32.   Eduard Grin (F) Yunior Minsk 49 16 9 25 0.51 24
33.   Artyom Kotkovets (F) Dinamo-Shinnik 35 13 12 25 0.71 50 11
34.   Nikita Kitovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 14 10 24 0.69 10
35.   Alexander Kobus (F) Yunior Minsk 32 8 16 24 0.75 22
36.   Vadim Slepchenko (F) HK Brest-2 30 14 9 23 0.77 24
37.   Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel-2 35 10 13 23 0.66 49
38.   Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest-2 36 9 14 23 0.64 32
39.   Yevgeni Samokhin (C) Dinamo-Shinnik 33 12 10 22 0.67 16 10
40.   Nikita Trovenykh (F) HK Mogilev-2 30 11 11 22 0.73 16
  .                
41.   Artyom Indra (F) Yunior Minsk 42 5 17 22 0.52 30
42.   Vyacheslav Makritsky (D) totals 26 10 11 21 0.81 21 0
    Dinamo-Shinnik 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 24 9 10 19 0.79 21
43.   Yevgeni Dudar (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 10 11 21 0.53 52
44.   Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 9 12 21 0.58 8
45.   Artyom Antonenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik 41 14 6 20 0.49 34 -2
46.   Roman Kolenchukov (LW) HK Gomel-2 39 13 7 20 0.51 8
47.   Andrei Kozlov (F) HK Mogilev-2 36 10 10 20 0.56 62
48.   Dmitri Khanin (RW) Neman Grodno-2 22 9 11 20 0.91 6
49.   Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) Yunior Minsk 12 8 12 20 1.67 25
50.   Yegor Linnik (F) Dinamo-Shinnik 42 4 16 20 0.48 66
  .                
51.   Alexander Dyachenko (D) HK Vitebsk-2 43 4 16 20 0.47 54
52.   Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) HK Vitebsk-2 50 13 6 19 0.38 61
53.   Mikhail Dyatko (F) Yunior Minsk 49 11 8 19 0.39 28
54.   Alexei Sadovik (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 32 7 12 19 0.59 46
55.   Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 17 6 13 19 1.12 16
56.   Oleg Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 41 6 13 19 0.46 55
57.   Sergei Rabiza (D) HK Gomel-2 31 5 14 19 0.61 18
58.   Ilya Busilko (D) HK Mogilev-2 16 12 6 18 1.13 19
59.   Pavel Stepanov (F) Yunior Minsk 26 7 11 18 0.69 24
60.   Pavel Alexandrovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 6 12 18 0.40 113
  .                
61.   Artyom Korogoda (F) HK Brest-2 21 13 4 17 0.81 14
62.   Viktor Zaluzky (F) HK Brest-2 40 11 6 17 0.43 79
63.   Yevgeni Lisovets (D) Neman Grodno-2 36 8 9 17 0.47 48
64.   Yevgeni Afanasyev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 39 8 9 17 0.44 52
65.   Artyom Vasko (F) Yunior Minsk 25 7 10 17 0.68 24
66.   Alexander Babak (F) HK Brest-2 31 7 10 17 0.55 24
67.   Maxim Zhevnerov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 7 10 17 0.39 38
68.   Sergei Zubakin (F) HK Vitebsk-2 50 6 11 17 0.34 62
69.   Alexander Romanov (D) HK Mogilev-2 42 5 12 17 0.40 70
70.   Vladislav Korobov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 4 13 17 0.49 14
  .                
71.   Yegor Motygulin (F) HK Mogilev-2 27 3 14 17 0.63 10
72.   Yevgeni Loskutov (F) HK Brest-2 40 9 7 16 0.40 22
73.   Pavel Pechur (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik 41 8 8 16 0.39 25 6
74.   Vladislav Buyevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 5 11 16 0.42 41
75.   Alexei Avtayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 9 8 7 15 1.67 52
76.   Maxim Kreydikov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 26 5 10 15 0.58 67
77.   Igor Sheremetyev (F) Yunior Minsk 35 5 10 15 0.43 47
78.   Denis Dzhumov (D) HK Gomel-2 35 5 10 15 0.43 67
79.   Sergei Kornilovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 50 6 8 14 0.28 26
80.   Anton Machulsky (F) Dinamo-Shinnik 44 5 9 14 0.32 55 5
  .                
81.   Bogdan Zozon (D) Dinamo-Shinnik 42 4 10 14 0.33 81 11
82.   Denis Gapeyev (D) HK Mogilev-2 33 2 12 14 0.42 45
83.   Sergei Dudko (C/W) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 16 8 5 13 0.81 4
84.   Mikhail Konyayev (D) totals 36 8 5 13 0.36 69 0
    HK Brest-2 30 6 5 11 0.37 65
    Dinamo-Shinnik 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
85.   Ivan Labkov (F) HK Mogilev-2 42 8 5 13 0.31 12
86.   Ilya Nazarevich (D) HK Mogilev-2 18 7 6 13 0.72 10
87.   Ivan Dunayev (RW) Dinamo-Shinnik 21 5 8 13 0.62 80 2
88.   Denis Simonov (F) HK Gomel-2 26 4 9 13 0.50 23
89.   Yevgeni Myastovsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 4 9 13 0.30 28
90.   Kirill Sachivko (D) Yunior Minsk 31 3 10 13 0.42 54
  .                
91.   Maxim Melnikov (F) HK Gomel-2 30 8 4 12 0.40 17
92.   Artur Abmyotka (C) Yunior Minsk 9 7 5 12 1.33 38
93.   Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) HK Vitebsk-2 14 7 5 12 0.86 0
94.   Gleb Bylina (F) HK Mogilev-2 29 6 6 12 0.41 8
95.   Andrei Orlyuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 9 5 7 12 1.33 6
96.   Dmitri Katayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 14 5 7 12 0.86 26
97.   Kirill Tarasevich (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 4 8 12 0.27 44
98.   Ronald Uloa-Nino (F) HK Brest-2 34 3 9 12 0.35 76
99.   Arseni Nevzorov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik 50 2 10 12 0.24 22 19
100.   Vladislav Gridyushko (F) Yunior Minsk 38 9 2 11 0.29 49
322 players found | [1] 2 3 4 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Igor Brikun HK Gomel-2 4 2.73 -
2.   Alexei Semyonov HK Gomel-2 1 6.00 -