Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311229 players | Last added:
Rolf Rickmo
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
QMJHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Anthony Mantha (F)
57
57
63
120
2. 
flag Marcus Power (F)
67
31
78
109
3. 
flag Jonathan Drouin (F)
46
29
79
108
4. 
flag Nikolaj Ehlers (F)
63
49
55
104
5. 
flag Louick Marcotte (F)
67
42
58
100
more stats from QMJHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | Belarus2 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Denis Vikharev (F) HK Gomel-2 42 19 43 62 1.48 30
2.   Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk-2 50 26 26 52 1.04 92
3.   Alexei Ardzhevanidze (F) HK Gomel-2 38 23 27 50 1.32 76
4.   Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 42 19 30 49 1.17 34
5.   Denis Grishchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 21 21 42 0.93 42
6.   Ilya Frantsev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 39 15 27 42 1.08 32
7.   Alexei Skabelka (F) HK Gomel-2 29 17 23 40 1.38 64
8.   Gleb Zavalov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 18 21 39 0.81 32
9.   Alexei Badun (D) Neman Grodno-2 40 18 19 37 0.93 93
10.   Stanislav Parshukov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 48 20 16 36 0.75 42 20
  .                
11.   Nikita Sokolov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 44 17 19 36 0.82 46 19
12.   Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) HK Mogilev-2 42 11 21 32 0.76 12
13.   Dmitri Yershov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 7 24 31 0.66 58
14.   Sergei Tron (F) HK Mogilev-2 23 14 15 29 1.26 32
15.   Alexander Levko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 50 14 15 29 0.58 100
16.   Yegor Ageyenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 32 16 12 28 0.88 26 18
17.   Alexander Kashevich (F) totals 41 15 13 28 0.68 55 0
    HK Gomel-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 15 13 28 0.72 55
18.   Dmitri Khilko (F) Neman Grodno-2 35 12 14 26 0.74 55
19.   Vadim Karaga (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 16 11 15 26 1.63 109
20.   Maxim Zakharov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 48 11 15 26 0.54 30 17
  .                
21.   Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 38 16 9 25 0.66 98
22.   Artyom Kotkovets (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 35 13 12 25 0.71 50 11
23.   Nikita Kitovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 14 10 24 0.69 10
24.   Alexander Kobus (F) Yunior Minsk 32 8 16 24 0.75 22
25.   Vadim Slepchenko (F) HK Brest-2 30 14 9 23 0.77 24
26.   Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest-2 36 9 14 23 0.64 32
27.   Ivan Labkov (F) HK Mogilev-2 42 8 15 23 0.55 12
28.   Yevgeni Samokhin (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 33 12 10 22 0.67 16 10
29.   Nikita Trovenikh (F) HK Mogilev-2 30 11 11 22 0.73 16
30.   Artyom Indra (F) Yunior Minsk 42 5 17 22 0.52 30
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Dudar (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 10 11 21 0.53 52
32.   Artyom Zemlyankin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 9 12 21 0.58 8
33.   Artyom Antonenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 41 14 6 20 0.49 34 -2
34.   Roman Kolenchukov (F) HK Gomel-2 39 13 7 20 0.51 8
35.   Andrei Kozlov (F) HK Mogilev-2 36 10 10 20 0.56 62
36.   Dmitri Khanin (F) Neman Grodno-2 22 9 11 20 0.91 6
37.   Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) Yunior Minsk 12 8 12 20 1.67 25
38.   Yegor Linnik (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 42 4 16 20 0.48 66
39.   Alexander Dyachenko (D) HK Vitebsk-2 43 4 16 20 0.47 54
40.   Yevgeni Dadonov (W) HK Vitebsk-2 50 13 6 19 0.38 61
  .                
41.   Mikhail Dyatko (F) Yunior Minsk 49 11 8 19 0.39 28
42.   Oleg Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 41 6 13 19 0.46 55
43.   Sergei Rabiza (D) HK Gomel-2 31 5 14 19 0.61 18
44.   Ilya Busilko (D) HK Mogilev-2 16 12 6 18 1.13 19
45.   Pavel Alexandrovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 6 12 18 0.40 113
46.   Artyom Korogoda (F) HK Brest-2 21 13 4 17 0.81 14
47.   Viktor Zaluzky (F) HK Brest-2 40 11 6 17 0.43 79
48.   Yevgeni Lisovets (D) Neman Grodno-2 36 8 9 17 0.47 48
49.   Yevgeni Afanasyev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 39 8 9 17 0.44 52
50.   Sergei Zubakin (F) HK Vitebsk-2 50 6 11 17 0.34 62
  .                
51.   Alexander Romanov (D) HK Mogilev-2 42 5 12 17 0.40 70
52.   Yegor Motygulin (F) HK Mogilev-2 27 3 14 17 0.63 10
53.   Yevgeni Loskutov (F) HK Brest-2 40 9 7 16 0.40 22
54.   Pavel Pechur (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 41 8 8 16 0.39 25 6
55.   Alexei Avtayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 9 8 7 15 1.67 52
56.   Maxim Kreydikov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 26 5 10 15 0.58 67
57.   Denis Dzhumov (D) HK Gomel-2 35 5 10 15 0.43 67
58.   Sergei Kornilovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 50 6 8 14 0.28 26
59.   Anton Machulsky (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 44 5 9 14 0.32 55 5
60.   Bogdan Zozon (D) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 42 4 10 14 0.33 81 11
  .                
61.   Denis Gapeyev (D) HK Mogilev-2 33 2 12 14 0.42 45
62.   Sergei Dudko (C/W) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 16 8 5 13 0.81 4
63.   Mikhail Konyayev (D) totals 36 8 5 13 0.36 69 0
    HK Brest-2 30 6 5 11 0.37 65
    Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
64.   Ilya Nazarevich (D) HK Mogilev-2 18 7 6 13 0.72 10
65.   Ivan Dunayev (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 21 5 8 13 0.62 80 2
66.   Denis Simonov (F) HK Gomel-2 26 4 9 13 0.50 23
67.   Yevgeni Myastovsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 4 9 13 0.30 28
68.   Maxim Melnikov (F) HK Gomel-2 30 8 4 12 0.40 17
69.   Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) HK Vitebsk-2 14 7 5 12 0.86 0
70.   Gleb Bylina (F) HK Mogilev-2 29 6 6 12 0.41 8
  .                
71.   Dmitri Katayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 14 5 7 12 0.86 26
72.   Kirill Tarasevich (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 4 8 12 0.27 44
73.   Ronald Uloa-Nino (F) HK Brest-2 34 3 9 12 0.35 76
74.   Arseni Nevzorov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 50 2 10 12 0.24 22 19
75.   Vladislav Gridyushko (F) Yunior Minsk 38 9 2 11 0.29 49
76.   Nikolai Pantsevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 5 6 11 0.23 30
77.   Pavel Korsakov (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 21 4 7 11 0.52 6 2
78.   Igor Karabanov (F) HK Brest-2 13 2 9 11 0.85 54
79.   Kirill Belokursky (F) HK Mogilev-2 37 5 5 10 0.27 39
80.   Ilya Nasukha (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 40 5 5 10 0.25 18
  .                
81.   Sergei Zubarev (F) HK Mogilev-2 40 5 5 10 0.25 12
82.   Dian Pavlov (F) HK Brest-2 29 3 7 10 0.34 34
83.   Yevgeni Goranin (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 4 5 9 1.13 4
84.   Kirill Gorbachyov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 28 4 5 9 0.32 4
85.   Kirill Khvesyuk (F) HK Gomel-2 30 4 5 9 0.30 21
86.   Alexei Ignatovich (F) HK Gomel-2 37 4 5 9 0.24 18
87.   Dmitri Lemeshchenko (F) Neman Grodno-2 32 3 6 9 0.28 77
88.   Gennadi Gomonov (D) HK Gomel-2 32 2 7 9 0.28 29
89.   Aleksandr Asmykovich (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 2 7 9 0.23 66
90.   Andrei Tatarinov (D) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 47 2 7 9 0.19 51 8
  .                
91.   Rustam Azimov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 1 8 9 1.13 4
92.   Artur Gavrus (RW/C) Neman Grodno-2 19 4 4 8 0.42 18
93.   Konstantin Zholudev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 3 5 8 0.22 30
94.   Vladimir Sachko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 13 2 6 8 0.62 30
95.   Maxim Sidorov (D) HK Mogilev-2 30 2 6 8 0.27 18
96.   Stanislav Goloveiko (F) HK Brest-2 34 2 6 8 0.24 40
97.   Alexander Kravets (D) HK Brest-2 36 1 7 8 0.22 46
98.   Alexander Laikovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 35 5 2 7 0.20 28
99.   Maxim Kamenkov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 40 3 4 7 0.18 46
100.   Ivan Nochevnoy (D) HK Vitebsk-2 15 2 5 7 0.47 12



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Igor Brikun HK Gomel-2 4 2.73 -
2.   Alexei Semyonov HK Gomel-2 1 6.00 -