Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310558 players | Last added:
Raymond Watkins
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Division 2
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag David Fredriksson (F)
28
25
63
88
2. 
flag Victor Wallin (F)
29
49
24
73
3. 
flag Fredrik Orrsten (F)
23
29
41
70
4. 
flag Herman Wallenberg (F)
32
15
55
70
5. 
flag Robert Sterling (F)
35
24
41
65
more stats from Division 2 stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | CAHS |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Shayne Morrissey (C/D) St. Andrew's College 61 40 44 84 1.38 40
2.   Geoff Gallagher (F) St. Andrew's College 62 24 38 62 1.00 24
3.   Mark Belvedere (LW) St. Andrew's College 62 33 27 60 0.97 44
4.   Casey Cook (F) St. Andrew's College 62 21 35 56 0.90 32
5.   Brad Donaldson (C) C.P. Allen Cheetahs 22 21 28 49 2.23 4
6.   Mark Randa (F) Lo Ellen Park Secondary School 25 31 17 48 1.92 28
7.   Matthew Spina (C) St. Charles College 29 14 33 47 1.62 16
8.   Pascal Seguin (D) Franco-Cite Patriotes 31 15 31 46 1.48 70
9.   Mathew Dumba (D) Edge School AAA Mountaineers 41 16 28 44 1.07 47
10.   Michel Dumont (F) Franco-Cite Patriotes 28 21 22 43 1.54 14
  .                
11.   Justin Rasmussen (C) St. Andrew's College 56 19 24 43 0.77 30
12.   Shayne Oderkirk (LW/C) Sackville Kingfishers 21 14 28 42 2.00 36
13.   Kevin Zacharuk (F) St. Andrew's College 62 9 30 39 0.63 22
14.   Alex Cremasco (F) St. Andrew's College 62 20 16 36 0.58 10
15.   Connor McLeod (LW) St. Andrew's College 54 17 17 34 0.63 54
16.   Justin Lockeyer (F) Manitoulin Secondary School 11 12 20 32 2.91 36
17.   Bret Levandoski (F) Neepawa - 10 21 31 0.00 -
18.   Adam Strumas (D) St. Andrew's College 52 7 24 31 0.60 49
19.   Leland de Langley (D) St. Andrew's College 60 7 22 29 0.48 70
20.   Brian Stapleton (F) Manitoulin Secondary School 17 15 10 25 1.47 30
  .                
21.   Brett Brooks (LW/C) West Kildonan Wolverines 18 8 17 25 1.39 10
22.   Cam Ladouceur (F) Widdfield Wildcats 22 10 14 24 1.09 12
23.   Jordan Tripp (F) St. Andrew's College 54 6 17 23 0.43 76
24.   Joshua Pashe (F) Portage Trojans 25 7 15 22 0.88 -
25.   Brandon Kelly (D) Lasalle Secondary School 17 6 16 22 1.29 49
26.   Chris Levesque (D) Algonquin Bears 25 6 16 22 0.88 46
27.   Craig Johnson (D) St. Andrew's College 59 1 21 22 0.37 34
28.   Bradley Prescott (F) Widdfield Wildcats 18 11 9 20 1.11 12
29.   Jacob Punkari (C/D) Lively Secondary School 16 4 16 20 1.25 35
30.   Justin Nice (F) St. Andrew's College 62 9 10 19 0.31 42
  .                
31.   Chad Miller (F) Portage Trojans 18 8 11 19 1.06 -
32.   Will Laking (C) St. Andrew's College 60 9 9 18 0.30 44
33.   Elliot Richardson (D) Confederation Secondary School 8 13 3 16 2.00 50
34.   Brett Arthur (RW) Millwood Knights High School 22 6 9 15 0.68 20
35.   Martin Clouthier (C) College Notre Dame 18 7 7 14 0.78 2
36.   Wesley Smith (F) Lasalle Secondary School 17 1 13 14 0.82 16
37.   Kyle Coughlin (D) St. Andrew's College 62 1 13 14 0.23 54
38.   Rhys Libby (D) Algonquin Bears 23 4 9 13 0.57 10
39.   Dan Barker (D) St. Andrew's College 60 3 8 11 0.18 20
40.   Matthew Sovereign (F) St. Andrew's College 60 4 6 10 0.17 46
  .                
41.   Brady Jones (LW) Confederation Secondary School 10 7 2 9 0.90 4
42.   Thomas Hamilton (D) West Ferris Secondary Trojans 23 3 6 9 0.39 2
43.   Patrick Levesque (D) Rothesay Netherwood School 40 2 7 9 0.23 46
44.   Greg Lecappelain (RW) Widdfield Wildcats 19 4 4 8 0.42 2
45.   Pat Root (D) St. Andrew's College 52 2 6 8 0.15 44
46.   Evan Purcell (D) St. Charles College 27 1 6 7 0.26 14
47.   Peter Lister (F) Rothesay Netherwood School 14 3 3 6 0.43 12
48.   Nick MacMillan (D) West Ferris Secondary Trojans 24 1 5 6 0.25 20
49.   Derek Lambovitch (D) BAC Secondary School 14 1 4 5 0.36 6
50.   Nathan Calder (D) Fort Frances Muskies 11 2 2 4 0.36 3 2
  .                
51.   Giovanni Foschia (RW) BAC Secondary School 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
52.   Travis Luttrell (RW) Chelmsford High 4 0 1 1 0.25 29
53.   Bruce Hornbrook (F) Rothesay Netherwood School - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Alex Soutsos (F) St. Michael's College School - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Brad Ryckman (C) Halifax West High Warriors - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Cody Clancy (F) Crestwood Secondary School - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Daniel Stagg (F) Killarney Wawanesa High - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Dylan Grant (F) Halifax West High Warriors - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Mark Arruda (D) St. Jean de Brebeuf Catholic - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Chris Blackwood (F) Rothesay Netherwood School - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Ryan Witherspoon (C/RW/D) Fort Frances Muskies - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Scott Croxall (F) St. Lawrence College Vikings - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Riley Devine (RW) Holy Trinity Catholic - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Alex Clark (D) Rothesay Netherwood School - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Paygibe Wabano (F) North Bay High - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Patrick McCarron (D) St. Michael's College School - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Andres Kopstals (C) Malvern Collegiate Blacks Knigh. - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Jamie Kaun (D) Fort Frances Muskies - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Brayden Wood (D) Rothesay Netherwood School - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Connor Hirtle (F) Park View EC Panthers - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Shawn Hulshof (F) Brother André Catholic - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Nico Daly (D/F) Kuper Academy - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Nicholas Lepone (F) St. Theresa of Lisieux Catholic - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Billy Hartley (F) Dartmouth High Spartans - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Ben Malka (F) Westmount Collegiate - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Mark Creaser (F) King's-Edgehill School - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Jonathan Clarke (D) Prince Andrew High - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Damon MacEachern (LW) Rothesay Netherwood School - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Anthony Latina (F) St. Jean de Brebeuf Catholic - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Macaskill Oland (D) Rothesay Netherwood School - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Matt Bursey (C) Rothesay Netherwood School - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Colton Parsons (F) West Kings High Wolverines - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Cody Burtch (F) Brother André Catholic - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Jesse McCaig (F) St. Mary's College - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Jeremy Doucet (D/RW) École Aux Quatre Vents - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Mitchell Best (F) Central Kings Rural High - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Ben Blasko (C) Regiopolis/Notre Dame Catholic - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Erik Campbell (D) Glace Bay High - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Tommy McLelland (F) The Hill Academy Varsity - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Colin Gillis (F) Middleton Regional High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Jordan Vernelli (F) Sir James Dunn High Colts - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Shota Okajima (F) Harrington College of Canada - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Tyler LaBillois (D) Dalhousie Regional High - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Michael Stevens (C) St. John's College - - - - 0.00 -
95.   Simon Horlick (D) Fraser Heights Firehawks - - - - 0.00 -
96.   Nick Robidas (F) Ontario Hockey Academy U18 - - - - 0.00 -
97.   Daniel Thomsen (C) Rothesay Netherwood School - - - - 0.00 -
98.   Alexander Seyforth (F) Central Kings Rural High - - - - 0.00 -
99.   Kyle Lui (F) Brother André Catholic - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Clarke Rempel (C) Neepawa - - - - 0.00 -



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Hayden Neuman St. Andrew's College 36 2.09 .923
2.   Anthony Ponzo St. Andrew's College 30 2.52 .897
3.   Nathan Yeo Carman Cougars 33 3.10 .895
4.   Jeff Arkin C.P. Allen Cheetahs 11 1.79 -
5.   Cory Hyndman Sisler High 19 2.65 -
 
Less than 10 games