Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298666 players | Last added:
Geoff Funk
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
4. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Daniil Vovchenko (F)
2
1
3
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | CWG |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Curtis Lazar (C/RW) Team British Columbia 6 12 5 17 2.83 2
2.   Evan Morrison (F) Team PEI 6 6 8 14 2.33 6
3.   Nic Petan (C) Team British Columbia 6 4 8 12 2.00 4
4.   Nathan MacKinnon (C) Team Nova Scotia 7 8 3 11 1.57 8
5.   Sam Reinhart (C/RW) Team British Columbia 6 4 7 11 1.83 2
6.   Anthony DeLuca (LW) Team Québec 6 4 6 10 1.67 10
7.   Thomas Stavert (LW) Team PEI 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
8.   Bo Horvat (C/LW) Team Ontario 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
9.   Anthony Duclair (LW) Team Québec 6 1 8 9 1.50 0
10.   Kameron Kielly (F) Team PEI 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
  .                
11.   Shane Dallaire (F) Team New Brunswick 7 2 6 8 1.14 12
12.   Kyle Burroughs (D) Team British Columbia 6 1 7 8 1.33 6
13.   Torrin White (RW) Team Alberta 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
14.   Liam Hynes (C/RW) Team Newfoundland 6 5 2 7 1.17 8
15.   Cole Benson (C) Team Alberta 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
16.   Craig Leverton (LW) Team Saskatchewan 6 4 3 7 1.17 14
17.   Cole Murphy (LW) Team Nova Scotia 7 4 3 7 1.00 12
18.   Kris Hodge (F) Team Newfoundland 6 3 4 7 1.17 13
19.   Dalton MacDonald (F) Team PEI 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
20.   Jérémy Grégoire (C) Team Québec 6 5 1 6 1.00 6
  .                
21.   Jacob Schofield (LW) Team Northwest Territories 5 3 3 6 1.20 10
22.   Guillaume Gauthier (LW) Team Québec 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
23.   Cole Sanford (RW/C) Team British Columbia 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
24.   Madison Bowey (D) Team Manitoba 6 2 4 6 1.00 8
25.   Jordan Tkatch (C) Team Saskatchewan 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
26.   Jonathan Drouin (LW) Team Québec 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
27.   Jordan Kennedy (LW) Team Newfoundland 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
28.   Kyle Tibbo (F) Team Newfoundland 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
29.   Matt Murphy (D) Team New Brunswick 7 2 4 6 0.86 4
30.   Connor O'Brien (D) Team Northwest Territories 5 0 6 6 1.20 2
  .                
31.   Maxime Gravel (D) Team Québec 6 0 6 6 1.00 4
32.   Matt Needham (C) Team British Columbia 6 0 6 6 1.00 2
33.   Ryan McCauley (RW/LW) Team Northwest Territories 5 4 1 5 1.00 4
34.   Mackenzie Brown (RW) Team New Brunswick 7 4 1 5 0.71 4
35.   Mark MacMillan (F) Team PEI 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
36.   Cole Ully (LW) Team Alberta 6 3 2 5 0.83 26
37.   Greg Chase (C/RW) Team Alberta 6 3 2 5 0.83 12
38.   Jarrett Fontaine (C) Team Saskatchewan 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
39.   Oliver Cooper (F) Team New Brunswick 7 3 2 5 0.71 10
40.   Alex Bradley (F) Team New Brunswick 7 3 2 5 0.71 0
  .                
41.   Kurt Keats (F) Team Manitoba 6 2 3 5 0.83 8
42.   Tyson Baillie (C/RW) Team Alberta 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
43.   David Perklin (LW) Team Ontario 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
44.   Peter Kavanaugh (RW) Team Newfoundland 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
45.   Brett McNeil (RD) Team Nova Scotia 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
46.   Luke Bertolucci (RW) Team British Columbia 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
47.   Bryson Cianfrone (F) Team Ontario 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
48.   Alexander Snow (F) Team Newfoundland 6 1 4 5 0.83 18
49.   Stephen Johnson (F) Team New Brunswick 7 1 4 5 0.71 6
50.   Tyler Brown (F) Team Nova Scotia 7 1 4 5 0.71 2
  .                
51.   Denis Bosc (LW/D) Team Manitoba 6 0 5 5 0.83 4
52.   Carter Hill (F) Team Northwest Territories 5 4 0 4 0.80 0
53.   Jordan Subban (D) Team Ontario 6 4 0 4 0.67 8
54.   Brayden MacDonald (RW) Team Manitoba 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
55.   Morgan Klimchuk (LW) Team Alberta 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
56.   Christian Stockl (RW) Team Manitoba 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
57.   Jay Merkley (C) Team Alberta 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
58.   Nathan Ellis (D) Team PEI 6 3 1 4 0.67 4
59.   Remi Laurencelle (LW) Team Manitoba 6 3 1 4 0.67 26
60.   Cody Villebrun (D) Team Northwest Territories 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
  .                
61.   Jaedon Descheneau (C/RW) Team Alberta 5 2 2 4 0.80 22
62.   Hunter Garlent (C) Team Ontario 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
63.   Nick Ritchie (RW/LW) Team Ontario 6 2 2 4 0.67 38
64.   Zack Whitlock (RW) Team New Brunswick 7 2 2 4 0.57 8
65.   Evan Tordiff (RW) Team Northwest Territories 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
66.   Jordan Maletta (C) Team Ontario 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
67.   Zach Beaton (F) Team PEI 6 1 3 4 0.67 8
68.   Max Domi (C/LW) Team Ontario 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
69.   Jesse Lees (D) Team Alberta 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
70.   Cory Millette (LW) Team Saskatchewan 6 1 3 4 0.67 14
  .                
71.   Josh Morrissey (D) Team Alberta 6 1 3 4 0.67 10
72.   Luke McIsaac (D) Team PEI 6 1 3 4 0.67 8
73.   Michael Lyle (F) Team Nova Scotia 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
74.   Jared Hauf (D) Team Alberta 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
75.   Dillon Heatherington (D) Team Alberta 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
76.   Blaize Bridges (F) Team PEI 6 3 0 3 0.50 4
77.   Marcus Cuomo (W/C) Team Newfoundland 6 3 0 3 0.50 4
78.   Noah Zilbert (F) Team New Brunswick 7 3 0 3 0.43 6
79.   Tyrell Hope (F) Team Yukon 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
80.   Ryan Falkenham (RW) Team Nova Scotia 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
  .                
81.   Zac MacKay (C) Team Saskatchewan 6 2 1 3 0.50 24
82.   Tyler Burton (D) Team Newfoundland 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
83.   Willie Gaudet (C) Team PEI 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
84.   Justin Guénette (D) Team Québec 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
85.   Damon MacDonald (C) Team PEI 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
86.   Philippe Venne (LW) Team Québec 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
87.   Jeffrey Hanes (F) Team Nova Scotia 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
88.   Ryan Chynoweth (C/LW) Team Alberta 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
89.   Drake Bodie (C) Team Manitoba 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
90.   Dylan Bowen (D) Team British Columbia 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
  .                
91.   Dylan O'Leary (D) Team Newfoundland 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
92.   Matthew Kennedy (F) Team Newfoundland 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
93.   Ryan Kujawinski (C) Team Ontario 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
94.   Carter Hansen (RW) Team Saskatchewan 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
95.   Nathan Yetman (LW) Team Newfoundland 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
96.   Mitchell Vanderlaan (LW) Team New Brunswick 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
97.   Trevor Whynot (F) Team Yukon 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
98.   Taeron Lewis (RW) Team Manitoba 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
99.   Luke Philp (C) Team Alberta 6 0 3 3 0.50 8
100.   Spenser Jensen (D) Team Alberta 6 0 3 3 0.50 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Daniel Wapple Team Saskatchewan 2 2.88 .931
2.   Eric Comrie Team Alberta 5 2.40 .927
3.   Brandon Goodwin Team Newfoundland 2 1.50 .919
4.   Justin Paulic Team Manitoba 5 3.26 .914
5.   Alex Collette Team New Brunswick 2 4.00 .914
6.   Jason Da Silva Team Ontario 3 2.77 .910
7.   Brett Lewchuk Team Saskatchewan 4 3.25 .899
8.   Alex Moodie Team Manitoba 3 2.90 .893
9.   Brett Zarowny Team Alberta 1 5.00 .889
10.   Alexandre Bélanger Team Québec 4 4.64 .887
           
11.   Chase Marchand Team Nova Scotia 3 4.23 .882
12.   Daryl MacCallum Team PEI 3 3.00 .880
13.   Mitchell Puddister Team Newfoundland 4 3.75 .878
14.   Spencer Martin Team Ontario 4 3.10 .868
15.   Jackson Whistle Team British Columbia 4 3.30 .868
16.   Connor Goudreau Team Northwest Territories 5 4.72 .867
17.   Nigel Sinclair-Eckert Team Yukon 3 5.67 .861
18.   Jaden Beck Team Northwest Territories 2 5.97 .857
19.   Tristan Jarry Team British Columbia 2 4.32 .848
20.   Sam Walsh Team PEI 3 4.33 .847
           
21.   Jacob Fancy Team Nova Scotia 6 4.24 .846
22.   Philippe Desrosiers Team Québec 2 3.71 .837
23.   Andrew Mergl Team New Brunswick 5 4.20 .828
24.   Youje Blackburn Team Yukon 2 5.05 .783