Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 363303 players
Last added: Noel AnderssonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Division 2
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Mathias Eklund (F)
25
21
48
69
2. 
flag Niclas Mårtensson (F)
36
29
37
66
3. 
flag John Hansson (F)
28
23
41
64
4. 
flag David Stråhle (F)
31
26
35
61
5. 
flag Sebastian Mårtensson (F)
33
25
36
61
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2010 - 2011 | CWG |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Curtis Lazar (C/RW) Team British Columbia 6 12 5 17 2.83 2
2.   Evan Morrison (F) Team PEI 6 6 8 14 2.33 6
3.   Nicolas Petan (C/LW) Team British Columbia 6 4 8 12 2.00 4
4.   Nathan MacKinnon (C/RW) Team Nova Scotia 7 8 3 11 1.57 8
5.   Sam Reinhart (C/RW) Team British Columbia 6 4 7 11 1.83 2
6.   Anthony DeLuca (LW) Team Québec 6 4 6 10 1.67 10
7.   Bo Horvat (C/LW) Team Ontario 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
8.   Thomas Stavert (LW) Team PEI 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
9.   Anthony Duclair (LW/RW) Team Québec 6 1 8 9 1.50 0
10.   Kameron Kielly (C) Team PEI 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
  .                
11.   Shane Dallaire (F) Team New Brunswick 7 2 6 8 1.14 12
12.   Kyle Burroughs (D) Team British Columbia 6 1 7 8 1.33 6
13.   Torrin White (RW) Team Alberta 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
14.   Liam Hynes (C/RW) Team Newfoundland 6 5 2 7 1.17 8
15.   Craig Leverton (LW) Team Saskatchewan 6 4 3 7 1.17 14
16.   Cole Benson (C) Team Alberta 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
17.   Cole Murphy (LW) Team Nova Scotia 7 4 3 7 1.00 12
18.   Kris Hodge (C) Team Newfoundland 6 3 4 7 1.17 13
19.   Dalton MacDonald (F) Team PEI 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
20.   Jérémy Grégoire (C) Team Québec 6 5 1 6 1.00 6
  .                
21.   Jacob Schofield (LW) Team Northwest Territories 5 3 3 6 1.20 10
22.   Guillaume Gauthier (LW) Team Québec 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
23.   Cole Sanford (RW/C) Team British Columbia 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
24.   Kyle Tibbo (F) Team Newfoundland 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
25.   Jordan Kennedy (LW) Team Newfoundland 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
26.   Madison Bowey (D) Team Manitoba 6 2 4 6 1.00 8
27.   Jonathan Drouin (LW/RW) Team Québec 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
28.   Jordan Tkatch (C) Team Saskatchewan 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
29.   Matt Murphy (D) Team New Brunswick 7 2 4 6 0.86 4
30.   Connor O'Brien (D) Team Northwest Territories 5 0 6 6 1.20 2
  .                
31.   Maxime Gravel (D) Team Québec 6 0 6 6 1.00 4
32.   Matt Needham (C) Team British Columbia 6 0 6 6 1.00 2
33.   Ryan McCauley (RW/LW) Team Northwest Territories 5 4 1 5 1.00 4
34.   Mackenzie Brown (RW) Team New Brunswick 7 4 1 5 0.71 4
35.   Jarrett Fontaine (C) Team Saskatchewan 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
36.   Mark MacMillan (F) Team PEI 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
37.   Cole Ully (LW) Team Alberta 6 3 2 5 0.83 26
38.   Gregory Chase (C/RW) Team Alberta 6 3 2 5 0.83 12
39.   Alex Bradley (F) Team New Brunswick 7 3 2 5 0.71 0
40.   Oliver Cooper (F) Team New Brunswick 7 3 2 5 0.71 10
  .                
41.   Peter Kavanaugh (RW) Team Newfoundland 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
42.   Kurt Keats (F) Team Manitoba 6 2 3 5 0.83 8
43.   David Perklin (LW) Team Ontario 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
44.   Tyson Baillie (C/RW) Team Alberta 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
45.   Brett McNeil (D) Team Nova Scotia 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
46.   Luke Bertolucci (RW) Team British Columbia 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
47.   Bryson Cianfrone (C) Team Ontario 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
48.   Alexander Snow (F) Team Newfoundland 6 1 4 5 0.83 18
49.   Stephen Johnson (F) Team New Brunswick 7 1 4 5 0.71 6
50.   Tyler Brown (F) Team Nova Scotia 7 1 4 5 0.71 2
  .                
51.   Denis Bosc (LW/D) Team Manitoba 6 0 5 5 0.83 4
52.   Carter Hill (F) Team Northwest Territories 5 4 0 4 0.80 0
53.   Jordan Subban (D) Team Ontario 6 4 0 4 0.67 8
54.   Remi Laurencelle (LW) Team Manitoba 6 3 1 4 0.67 26
55.   Nathan Ellis (D) Team PEI 6 3 1 4 0.67 4
56.   Brayden MacDonald (RW) Team Manitoba 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
57.   Morgan Klimchuk (LW) Team Alberta 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
58.   Christian Stockl (RW) Team Manitoba 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
59.   Jay Merkley (C) Team Alberta 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
60.   Jaedon Descheneau (C/RW) Team Alberta 5 2 2 4 0.80 22
  .                
61.   Cody Villebrun (D) Team Northwest Territories 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
62.   Hunter Garlent (C) Team Ontario 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
63.   Nick Ritchie (LW) Team Ontario 6 2 2 4 0.67 38
64.   Zack Whitlock (RW) Team New Brunswick 7 2 2 4 0.57 8
65.   Evan Tordiff (RW) Team Northwest Territories 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
66.   Josh Morrissey (D) Team Alberta 6 1 3 4 0.67 10
67.   Zach Beaton (F) Team PEI 6 1 3 4 0.67 8
68.   Cory Millette (LW) Team Saskatchewan 6 1 3 4 0.67 14
69.   Jesse Lees (D) Team Alberta 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
70.   Luke McIsaac (D) Team PEI 6 1 3 4 0.67 8
  .                
71.   Jordan Maletta (C) Team Ontario 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
72.   Max Domi (C/LW) Team Ontario 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
73.   Michael Lyle (F) Team Nova Scotia 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
74.   Dillon Heatherington (D) Team Alberta 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
75.   Jared Hauf (D) Team Alberta 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
76.   Blaize Bridges (F) Team PEI 6 3 0 3 0.50 4
77.   Marcus Cuomo (W/C) Team Newfoundland 6 3 0 3 0.50 4
78.   Noah Zilbert (F) Team New Brunswick 7 3 0 3 0.43 6
79.   Tyrell Hope (F) Team Yukon 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
80.   Zac Mackay (C) Team Saskatchewan 6 2 1 3 0.50 24
  .                
81.   Justin Guénette (D) Team Québec 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
82.   Damon MacDonald (C) Team PEI 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
83.   Philippe Venne (LW) Team Québec 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
84.   Ryan Falkenham (RW) Team Nova Scotia 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
85.   Willie Gaudet (C) Team PEI 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
86.   Tyler Burton (D) Team Newfoundland 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
87.   Jeffrey Hanes (F) Team Nova Scotia 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
88.   Dylan Bowen (D) Team British Columbia 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
89.   Drake Bodie (C) Team Manitoba 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
90.   Matthew Kennedy (F) Team Newfoundland 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
  .                
91.   Dylan O'Leary (D) Team Newfoundland 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
92.   Nathan Yetman (LW) Team Newfoundland 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
93.   Ryan Kujawinski (C) Team Ontario 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
94.   Carter Hansen (D/RW) Team Saskatchewan 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
95.   Ryan Chynoweth (LW) Team Alberta 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
96.   Mitchell Vanderlaan (LW) Team New Brunswick 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
97.   Trevor Whynot (F) Team Yukon 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
98.   Spenser Jensen (D) Team Alberta 6 0 3 3 0.50 4
99.   Luke Philp (C) Team Alberta 6 0 3 3 0.50 8
100.   Taeron Lewis (RW) Team Manitoba 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
216 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Daniel Wapple Team Saskatchewan 2 2.88 .931
2.   Eric Comrie Team Alberta 5 2.40 .927
3.   Brandon Goodwin Team Newfoundland 2 1.50 .919
4.   Justin Paulic Team Manitoba 5 3.26 .914
5.   Alex Collette Team New Brunswick 2 4.00 .914
6.   Jason Da Silva Team Ontario 3 2.77 .910
7.   Brett Lewchuk Team Saskatchewan 4 3.25 .899
8.   Alex Moodie Team Manitoba 3 2.90 .893
9.   Brett Zarowny Team Alberta 1 5.00 .889
10.   Alexandre Bélanger Team Québec 4 4.64 .887
           
11.   Chase Marchand Team Nova Scotia 3 4.23 .882
12.   Daryl MacCallum Team PEI 3 3.00 .880
13.   Mitchell Puddister Team Newfoundland 4 3.75 .878
14.   Spencer Martin Team Ontario 4 3.10 .868
15.   Jackson Whistle Team British Columbia 4 3.30 .868
16.   Connor Goudreau Team Northwest Territories 5 4.72 .867
17.   Nigel Sinclair-Eckert Team Yukon 3 5.67 .861
18.   Jaden Beck Team Northwest Territories 2 5.97 .857
19.   Tristan Jarry Team British Columbia 2 4.32 .848
20.   Sam Walsh Team PEI 3 4.33 .847
           
21.   Jacob Fancy Team Nova Scotia 6 4.24 .846
22.   Philippe Desrosiers Team Québec 2 3.71 .837
23.   Andrew Mergl Team New Brunswick 5 4.20 .828
24.   Youje Blackburn Team Yukon 2 5.05 .783