Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333920 players | Last added:
Alexander Bobkov
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center U20 WJC
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REPUBLIC
 flag DENMARK
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
OUR U20 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
30
23
15
38
2. 
flag Yevgeni Malkin (F)
31
15
23
38
3. 
flag Jakub Voracek (F)
31
12
26
38
4. 
flag Vladimir Tarasenko (F)
32
20
17
37
5. 
flag Steven Stamkos (F)
33
18
17
35
more stats from NHL stats  
Land
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1999 - 2000 | Czech3 |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Pavel Handl (F) HC Unicov 42 28 33 61 1.45 149
2.   Michal Sebek (F) HC Orlová 42 27 30 57 1.36 14
3.   Michal Dvorak (F) HC Orlová 42 30 26 56 1.33 20
4.   Rostislav Peknik (F) HC Orlová 41 26 26 52 1.27 36
5.   Vlastimil Patzenhauer (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 38 24 25 49 1.29 62
6.   Tomas Karny (F) HC Ytong Brno 42 29 19 48 1.14 28
7.   Petr Kalus (F) HC Novy Jicin 42 27 19 46 1.10 56
8.   Richard Sebestu (F) HC Uherske Hradiste 42 24 21 45 1.07 16
9.   Martin Cech (LW) HC Ytong Brno 37 15 30 45 1.22 68
10.   Michal Janecek (F) HC Sternberk 42 26 18 44 1.05 54
  .                
11.   Josef Hudec (F) HC Most 37 20 24 44 1.19 16
12.   Michal Kral (F) SC Kolin 32 23 20 43 1.34 26
13.   Jiri Kadlec (F) SC Kolin 36 23 20 43 1.19 36
14.   Lubomir Kolarik (F) HC Unicov 39 23 20 43 1.10 132
15.   Marek Pospisil (F) HC Poruba 42 23 20 43 1.02 34
16.   Radovan Glas (F) HC Poruba 42 21 22 43 1.02 96
17.   Tomas Hyka (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 37 24 17 41 1.11 42
18.   Josef Krisak (F) HC Prerov 40 21 20 41 1.03 158
19.   Daniel Tvrznik (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 42 21 20 41 0.98 40
20.   Jaromir Smatrala (RW) HC Ytong Brno 43 25 15 40 0.93 51
  .                
21.   Petr Sindelar (F) HC Rokycany 37 20 20 40 1.08 84
22.   Karel Nedbal (D) SC Kolin 37 19 21 40 1.08 48
23.   Jaromir Carvan (C) HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 35 11 29 40 1.14 34
24.   Milan Cejka (F) totals 38 16 22 38 1.00 85 0
    HC Klasterec nad Ohri 22 8 10 18 0.82 24
    HC Banik Sokolov 16 8 12 20 1.25 61
25.   Stanislav Rosa (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 38 18 19 37 0.97 36
26.   Václav Skuhravý (LW) HC Ytong Brno 43 17 20 37 0.86 32
27.   Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Poruba 41 22 14 36 0.88 8
28.   David Novák (F) HC Ytong Brno 43 20 16 36 0.84 36
29.   Petr Bohac (C) HC Uherske Hradiste 42 13 23 36 0.86 38
30.   Ivo Nevrly (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 44 24 10 34 0.77 6
  .                
31.   Daniel Tesarik (D) HC Uherske Hradiste 44 20 14 34 0.77 18
32.   Jaroslav Kresac (F) HC Sternberk 42 19 15 34 0.81 84
33.   Emil Snoblt (C) HC Uherske Hradiste 43 16 18 34 0.79 42
34.   Zbynek Lakomy (F) HC Unicov 42 17 16 33 0.79 47
35.   Erik Kohut (F) HC Prerov 38 15 18 33 0.87 34
36.   Petr Vetrovec (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 37 20 12 32 0.86 54
37.   Pavel Veverka (F) HC Pribram 34 19 13 32 0.94 6
38.   Petr Pudhorocky (F) HC Kobra Praha 38 14 17 31 0.82 50
39.   Petr Blaha (F) HC Milevsko 29 13 18 31 1.07 24
40.   Karel Kozdera (F) SC Kolin 37 13 18 31 0.84 18
  .                
41.   Radomir Grimm (D) HC Orlová 36 11 20 31 0.86 58
42.   David Barta (F) HC Kobra Praha 33 18 12 30 0.91 124
43.   Jaroslav Sirotek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 37 18 12 30 0.81 53
44.   Tomas Kocvara (F) HC Ytong Brno 41 18 12 30 0.73 52
45.   Petr Spacek (F) HC Rokycany 31 17 13 30 0.97 22
46.   Radek Znamenacek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 31 17 13 30 0.97 107
47.   Tomas Kubincak (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 37 16 14 30 0.81 57
48.   Jiri Micka (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 34 14 16 30 0.88 48
49.   Milan Zovinec (F) HC Unicov 42 13 17 30 0.71 38
50.   Martin Prucha (F) HK Slany 38 12 18 30 0.79 22
  .                
51.   Martin Postl (F) HC Decin 36 19 10 29 0.81 125
52.   Lumir Kotala (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 38 13 16 29 0.76 61
53.   Milos Kajer (F) HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 38 15 13 28 0.74 46
54.   Michal Zubanic (F) HC Banik Sokolov 29 14 14 28 0.97 6
55.   Ladislav Veverka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 35 14 14 28 0.80 62
56.   Martin Sobotka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 36 14 14 28 0.78 20
57.   Martin Hamada (F) HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 37 14 14 28 0.76 16
58.   Bronislav Pisa (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 37 12 16 28 0.76 20
59.   Vladimír Holík (F) HC Ytong Brno 40 11 17 28 0.70 46
60.   Miroslav Rozsypal (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 36 10 18 28 0.78 51
  .                
61.   Michal Vank (F) HC Poruba 43 10 18 28 0.65 18
62.   Daniel Vrla (D) HC Uherske Hradiste 44 16 11 27 0.61 42
63.   Martin Morvay (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 37 14 13 27 0.73 8
64.   Michal Monczmann (F) HC Unicov 31 13 14 27 0.87 46
65.   Patrik Fort (C) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 35 13 14 27 0.77 28
66.   Milan Ruchar (F) HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 37 13 14 27 0.73 83
67.   Vratislav Kupka (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 35 12 15 27 0.77 66
68.   Ivan Scepka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 37 12 15 27 0.73 22
69.   Tomas Andel (F) HC Pribram 37 14 12 26 0.70 46
70.   Tomas Kveton (F) HC Strakonice 33 12 14 26 0.79 62
  .                
71.   David Trunda (F) HC Sternberk 41 11 15 26 0.63 10
72.   Jiri Matlach (F) HC Uherske Hradiste 43 8 18 26 0.60 26
73.   Petr Stanek (F) HC Most 38 18 7 25 0.66 36
74.   Kamil Havlik (F) HC Sternberk 44 14 11 25 0.57 43
75.   Jan Sterba (F) HC Rokycany 34 13 12 25 0.74 40
76.   Boris Sedivy (F) HC Pribram 27 11 14 25 0.93 35
77.   Radovan Fras (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 36 11 14 25 0.69 73
78.   Karel Jelinek (F) SC Kolin 36 10 15 25 0.69 58
79.   Pavel Kodym (F) HC Hradec Kralove 37 9 16 25 0.68 40
80.   Rostislav Gregor (F) HC Orlová 42 9 16 25 0.60 18
  .                
81.   Vladan Stransky (F) HC Poruba 40 8 17 25 0.63 26
82.   Vaclav Slaby (F) HC Novy Jicin 42 17 7 24 0.57 38
83.   Pavel Curda (F) HC Kobra Praha 33 16 8 24 0.73 44
84.   Pavel Skacel (F) HC Sternberk 35 16 8 24 0.69 30
85.   Pavel Werner (F) HC Decin 37 16 8 24 0.65 24
86.   Petr Rasek (F) HC Milevsko 37 16 8 24 0.65 14
87.   Jaroslav Pokorny (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 33 15 9 24 0.73 130
88.   Václav Benda (F) HC Ytong Brno 33 13 11 24 0.73 56
89.   Karel Horak (F) HC Tabor 32 11 13 24 0.75 12
90.   Tomas Douda (C) HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 34 11 13 24 0.71 20
  .                
91.   Petr Pergl (F) HC Most 32 15 8 23 0.72 28
92.   Zdenek Sopr (LW) HC Banik Sokolov 38 15 8 23 0.61 70
93.   Miroslav Stavjana (F) HC Uherske Hradiste 25 14 9 23 0.92 6
94.   Radek Jonas (F) HC Rokycany 35 12 11 23 0.66 65
95.   Antonin Hanzl (F) HC Most 35 12 11 23 0.66 68
96.   Lubos Jenacek (F) HC Uherske Hradiste 42 11 12 23 0.55 26
97.   Pavel Zmrhal (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 36 10 13 23 0.64 91
98.   Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 43 10 13 23 0.53 38
99.   Martin Cmerda (D) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 43 7 16 23 0.53 44
100.   Jan Blaha (F) HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 27 18 4 22 0.81 18


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Petr Tucek HC Ytong Brno 17 2.03 .857
2.   Daniel Polcar HC Klasterec nad Ohri 22 1.90 -
3.   Jaroslav Miklenda HC Sternberk 44 2.00 -
4.   Filip Sindelar HC Tabor 10 2.00 -
5.   Petr Zurek HC Ytong Brno 28 2.20 -
6.   Petr Heidinger HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 38 2.31 -
7.   Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 23 2.35 -
8.   Tomas Vasicek HC Novy Jicin 39 2.47 -
9.   Martin Neruda SC Kolin 15 2.54 -
10.   Zdenek Merka HC Klasterec nad Ohri 14 2.56 -
           
11.   David Stranik HC Havlickuv Brod 37 2.57 -
12.   Martin Jurecka HC Orlová 41 2.60 -
13.   Tomas Maly SC Kolin 23 2.62 -
14.   Jakub Adamec HC Uherske Hradiste 22 2.64 -
15.   Jiri Masat HC Kobra Praha 23 2.73 -
16.   Jiri Zikmund HC Decin 37 2.74 -
17.   Michal Pinkas HC Strakonice 10 2.93 -
18.   Pavel Kucirek HC Zdar nad Sazavou 33 3.00 -
19.   Tomas Habart HC Milevsko 21 3.01 -
20.   Kamil Gebauer HC Novy Jicin 12 3.02 -
           
21.   Zdenek Dobes HC Poruba 27 3.03 -
22.   Michal Krumpoch HC Poruba 19 3.03 -
23.   Josef Janca HC Kobra Praha 11 3.11 -
24.   Tomas Vostarek HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 35 3.17 -
25.   Petr Bures HC Prerov 36 3.20 -
26.   Roman Slupina HC Unicov 28 3.20 -
27.   Pavel Krizek BK Mlada Boleslav 18 3.21 -
28.   Pavel Csipka HC Banik Sokolov 31 3.23 -
29.   David Majer HC Strakonice 24 3.25 -
30.   Marek Pinc HC Most 12 3.25 -
           
31.   Richard Podrabsky HC Milevsko 21 3.31 -
32.   Mojmir Necas HC Uherske Hradiste 27 3.35 -
33.   Michal Simunek HC Pribram 19 3.40 -
34.   Milan Zpevak HC Hradec Kralove 27 3.45 -
35.   Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 12 3.47 -
36.   Tomas Vozar HC Most 18 3.57 -
37.   Vladimir Polacek BK Mlada Boleslav 17 3.57 -
38.   Stanislav Havlin HC Tabor 14 3.64 -
39.   Marek Dite HK Slany 25 3.67 -
40.   Miroslav Sedivy HC Pribram 21 3.67 -
           
41.   Martin Vrba HC Rondo Brno 21 3.73 -
42.   Karel Malek HK Kromeriz 42 3.93 -
43.   Jiri Frybort HC Unicov 10 3.94 -
44.   Marek Marik HC Benatky nad Jizerou 24 3.95 -
45.   Pavel Houdek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 22 3.98 -
46.   Rudolf Zalmanek HC Tabor 18 4.00 -
47.   Marek Honajzer HC Frydek-Mistek 29 4.01 -
48.   Filip Kratochvil HK Slany 12 4.07 -
49.   Pavel Krizek HC Rokycany 19 4.10 -
50.   Vladimir Kucera HC Rokycany 15 4.30 -
           
51.   Viktor Raska HC Koprivnice 29 4.48 -
52.   Vaclav Pribyl HC Unicov 11 4.51 -
53.   Jan Stork HC Rondo Brno 11 4.55 -
54.   Jiri Kijonka HC Koprivnice 15 4.91 -
55.   Jakub Giercuszkiewicz HC Frydek-Mistek 26 5.43 -
56.   Karel Pospech HK Kromeriz 10 5.93 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Jiri Volf HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Miroslav Blaha HC Most 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Frantisek Simek HC Most 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Jan Vitkovsky HC Sternberk 1 0 0
5.   Martin Chylik HC Prerov 1 0 0
6.   David Volf HC Kobra Praha 1 1.00 -
7.   Petr Hrachovina HC Ytong Brno 9 1.65 -
8.   Karel Krauz HC Banik Sokolov 9 1.89 -
9.   Ludvik Schwarzjirg HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 4 2.13 -
10.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 4 2.18 -
           
11.   Roman Hrubes HC Kobra Praha 3 2.33 -
12.   Pavel Pekar HC Prerov 9 2.47 -
13.   Dalimil Svoboda HC Rondo Brno 8 2.50 -
14.   Tomas Musil HC Ytong Brno 4 2.52 -
15.   Jiri Biben NED Hockey Nymburk 8 2.53 -
16.   David Valek HC Poruba 6 2.54 -
17.   Pavel Jiran HC Zdar nad Sazavou 9 3.00 -
18.   Petr Jez HC Rokycany 3 3.00 -
19.   Tomas Smekal HC Rokycany 2 3.00 -
20.   Emil Hrazdira HC Uherske Hradiste 1 3.00 -
           
21.   Petr Skapa HC Orlová 6 3.03 -
22.   David Schovanek HC Pribram 4 3.10 -
23.   Miroslav Sedlacek HC Most 5 3.20 -
24.   Zdenek Knap BK Mlada Boleslav 9 3.33 -
25.   Radek Zizka HC Most 4 3.33 -
26.   Martin Skacel HC Prerov 2 3.43 -
27.   Radek Novotny HC Havlickuv Brod 9 3.44 -
28.   Martin Barath HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 7 3.70 -
29.   Kamil Rusin HK Slany 1 4.00 -
30.   Martin Fuka HC Rokycany 5 4.14 -
           
31.   Tomas Kocian HC Koprivnice 8 4.36 -
32.   Frantisek Forejt HC Strakonice 9 4.46 -
33.   Emil Penn HC Koprivnice 3 4.76 -
34.   Tomas Duba HK Slany 1 5.00 -
35.   Radek Ptacek HC Decin 5 5.39 -
36.   Jan Vokurka HK Slany 2 5.50 -
37.   Tomas Bohacek HC Rondo Brno 5 6.40 -
38.   Tomas Seckar HC Rondo Brno 1 9.00 -
39.   Martin Bristela HC Uherske Hradiste 1 9.23 -
40.   Martin Celadnik HC Koprivnice 1 10.43 -
           
41.   Pavel Tomko HC Banik Sokolov 1 13.33 -