Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
314531 players | Last added:
JoŽl Pinto
Team
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
ECHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brandon Marino (F)
72
30
58
88
2. 
flag Peter Sivak (F)
67
31
52
83
3. 
flag Nick Mazzolini (F)
69
25
47
72
4. 
flag Andrew Rowe (F)
64
31
35
66
5. 
flag Kyle Ostrow (F)
64
28
38
66
more stats from ECHL stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2005 - 2006 | Czech3 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Oldrich Nyc (F) HC Jablonec 34 28 26 54 1.59 24
2.   Jaroslav Hasek (F) HC Decin 33 30 23 53 1.61 60
3.   Tomas Ullrych (F) HC Risuty 34 34 17 51 1.50 94
4.   Petr Polesny (F) HC Banik Sokolov 33 22 27 49 1.48 44
5.   Tomas Kveton (F) IHC Pisek 33 18 31 49 1.48 36
6.   Ladislav Veverka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 34 26 18 44 1.29 32
7.   Filip Pesan (F) HC Vrchlabi 29 23 21 44 1.52 28
8.   Ales Zima (F) HC Sternberk 34 18 25 43 1.26 10
9.   Jaroslav MŁller (F) HC Risuty 34 18 24 42 1.24 68
10.   Arpad Gyori (RW) HC Tabor 31 17 24 41 1.32 24
  .                
11.   Vladimir Bednar (F) HC Klatovy 33 21 18 39 1.18 46
12.   David Barta (F) HC Kobra Praha 32 19 20 39 1.22 129
13.   Lukas Kral (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 32 18 21 39 1.22 38
14.   Vladislav Kubes (F) IHC Pisek 33 13 16 39 1.18 74
15.   Marcel Tomecek (F) HC Decin 33 18 20 38 1.15 68
16.   Lukas Gergel (F) HC Most 28 18 17 35 1.25 32
17.   AntonŪn Halinskż (F) HC Kobra Praha 27 15 20 35 1.30 59
18.   Dalibor Sanda (F) HC Klatovy 33 19 15 34 1.03 69
19.   Ales Havluj (F) HC Most 34 17 17 34 1.00 59
20.   Jan Pavlis (F) HC Klatovy 32 16 18 34 1.06 30
  .                
21.   Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 31 13 21 34 1.10 61
22.   Petr Hemskż (LW) HC Chrudim 33 13 21 34 1.03 12
23.   Petr Kralicek (F) HC Chrudim 33 26 7 33 1.00 59
24.   Tomas Prachar (F) HC Chrudim 33 24 9 33 1.00 44
25.   Jan Rehor (F) IHC Pisek 34 18 15 33 0.97 28
26.   Milan Jurak (F) HC Sternberk 33 16 17 33 1.00 85
27.   Milan Plodek (F) HC Vrchlabi 29 15 18 33 1.14 22
28.   Erik Kohut (F) HC Sternberk 34 10 22 32 0.94 14
29.   Vaclav Kotrous (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 27 21 10 31 1.15 53
30.   Jakub Sestak (F) HC Vrchlabi 34 12 19 31 0.91 34
  .                
31.   Richard Cachnin (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 32 10 21 31 0.97 30
32.   Ales Havlik (D) HC Decin 29 7 24 31 1.07 119
33.   Tomas Skruzny (F) HC Hvezda Praha 30 18 12 30 1.00 93
34.   Tomas Mertl (F) HC Jablonec 34 18 12 30 0.88 12
35.   Petr Haluza (RW) VSK Technika Brno 31 17 13 30 0.97 16
36.   Kamil Glabazna (LW) HC Novy Jicin 33 17 13 30 0.91 12
37.   Miroslav Tretina (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 30 14 16 30 1.00 51
38.   Michal Ambroz (C) HC Hvezda Praha 33 17 12 29 0.88 24
39.   Pavel Kriz (LW) HC Vrchlabi 34 15 14 29 0.85 14
40.   Josef Mikes (F) HC Sternberk 32 13 16 29 0.91 79
  .                
41.   Petr Belohlavek (F) HC Chrudim 33 13 16 29 0.88 8
42.   Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 31 12 17 29 0.94 18
43.   Jiri Jakes (RW) totals 33 11 18 29 0.88 81 0
    HK Lev Slany 26 9 13 22 0.85 73
    HC Benatky nad Jizerou 7 2 5 7 1.00 8
44.   Rostislav Vlach (C) HC Valasske Mezirici 24 10 19 29 1.21 12
45.   Ales Kreuzer (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 33 17 11 28 0.85 22
46.   Marek Dvorak (F) HC Tabor 33 15 13 28 0.85 14
47.   Libor Domkar (F) SC Kolin 32 14 14 28 0.88 14
48.   Petr Bohac (C) HK Kromeriz 27 13 15 28 1.04 45
49.   Vojtech Nemec (LW/RW) totals 29 12 16 28 0.97 36 0
    HC Jablonec 23 11 15 26 1.13 22
    HC Vrchlabi 6 1 1 2 0.33 14
50.   Jiri Vyzdura (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 32 12 16 28 0.88 44
  .                
51.   Tomas Martenek (F) HC Most 28 11 17 28 1.00 44
52.   Milan Carsky (F) SHK Hodonin 32 9 19 28 0.88 71
53.   Radek Nerad (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 33 7 21 28 0.85 24
54.   Pavel Hegenbart (F) HC Risuty 25 5 23 28 1.12 38
55.   Jan Soukup (LW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 33 19 8 27 0.82 81
56.   Petr Jelinek (F) VSK Technika Brno 30 16 11 27 0.90 54
57.   Michal Kapicka (RW) HC Jablonec 31 14 13 27 0.87 38
58.   Stanislav Meciar (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 34 14 13 27 0.79 20
59.   Petr Spacek (F) HC Klatovy 32 11 16 27 0.84 28
60.   Petr Sulcik (F) HC Milevsko 34 11 16 27 0.79 78
  .                
61.   Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 34 11 16 27 0.79 40
62.   Josef Slanec (F) HC Tabor 33 16 10 26 0.79 30
63.   Richard Pitel (F) HC Strakonice 33 14 12 26 0.79 56
64.   Rudolf Cakl (F) HC Velka Bites 33 14 12 26 0.79 20
65.   Jan Barna (F) HC Novy Jicin 33 14 12 26 0.79 22
66.   David Suk (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 14 12 26 0.76 48
67.   Lukas Kuchta (F) HC Stadion Teplice 31 13 13 26 0.84 44
68.   Radovan Glas (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 31 12 14 26 0.84 88
69.   Roman Vanecek (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 29 16 9 25 0.86 96
70.   Jiri Plachy (F) HC Most 34 15 10 25 0.74 10
  .                
71.   Daniel Tomasek (F) HC OrlovŠ 31 13 12 25 0.81 78
72.   Jiri Herda (F) HC Jablonec 34 13 12 25 0.74 24
73.   Jiri Sedlacek (F) VSK Technika Brno 31 12 13 25 0.81 14
74.   Tomas Kaderabek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 34 8 17 25 0.74 10
75.   Jan Havlicek (D) HC Decin 33 4 21 25 0.76 111
76.   Ales Holik (D) HC Sumperk 32 17 7 24 0.75 131
77.   Vladimir Kocara (F) HC Prerov 34 17 7 24 0.71 34
78.   Roman Simunek (F) HC Velka Bites 28 11 13 24 0.86 16
79.   Jiri Maxa (D) HC Klatovy 21 10 14 24 1.14 63
80.   Jiri Mifek (F) HC Blansko 29 10 14 24 0.83 32
  .                
81.   Michal Dvorak (F) HC OrlovŠ 31 10 14 24 0.77 30
82.   Martin Marik (F) HC Hvezda Praha 28 9 15 24 0.86 64
83.   Petr Hladky (F) VSK Technika Brno 28 6 18 24 0.86 6
84.   Petr Kankovsky (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 29 6 18 24 0.83 38
85.   Josef Maly (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 34 16 7 23 0.68 34
86.   Karel Nekvasil (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 34 16 7 23 0.68 26
87.   Jiri Broz (F) HC Tabor 20 15 8 23 1.15 16
88.   Petr Latal (F) HC Blansko 31 14 9 23 0.74 34
89.   Zdenek Novosad (C) totals 29 13 10 23 0.79 36 0
    HC Sumperk 19 10 7 17 0.89 24
    HC Sternberk 10 3 3 6 0.60 12
90.   Pavel Hlavacek (F) HC Vrchlabi 27 12 11 23 0.85 22
  .                
91.   Martin Tecl (F) SC Kolin 33 12 11 23 0.70 30
92.   Martin Stejskal (F) HK Kromeriz 34 11 12 23 0.68 16
93.   Petr Kukla (F) totals 32 9 14 23 0.72 115 0
    HC Banik Sokolov 19 2 6 8 0.42 48
    HC Havlickuv Brod 13 7 8 15 1.15 67
94.   Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec 34 9 14 23 0.68 14
95.   Jaroslav Skokan (D) HC Unicov 34 9 14 23 0.68 58
96.   Oldrich Vrba (D) HC Sternberk 29 8 15 23 0.79 34
97.   Tomas Lhotsky (F) HC Unicov 29 8 15 23 0.79 38
98.   Ondrej Mikeska (F) IHC Pisek 33 8 15 23 0.70 28
99.   Jiri Kubat (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 34 8 15 23 0.68 18
100.   Radim Antonovic (F) HC Sumperk 34 13 9 22 0.65 38



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Radek Jiratko HC Risuty 13 0.00 1.000
2.   Martin Hnilica HC Valasske Mezirici 17 1.46 -
3.   Stanislav Neruda HC Havlickuv Brod 27 1.61 -
4.   Michal Pinkas IHC Pisek 33 2.04 -
5.   Jan Kotatko HC Jablonec 18 2.08 -
6.   Petr Sevcik HC Vrchlabi 22 2.09 -
7.   Petr Zurek VSK Technika Brno 32 2.12 -
8.   Lukas Novak HC Havlickuv Brod 16 2.16 -
9.   Martin Barek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 31 2.25 -
10.   Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 25 2.25 -
           
11.   Miroslav Hanuljak HC Most 26 2.26 -
12.   Martin Nemec HC Chrudim 31 2.34 -
13.   Roman Kousal HC Pelhrimov 19 2.40 -
14.   Michal Lanicek HC Risuty 34 2.45 -
15.   Jiri Stejskal HC Jablonec 22 2.46 -
16.   Tomas Maly HC Vrchlabi 16 2.50 -
17.   Tomas Musil HC Blansko 27 2.52 -
18.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 2.54 -
19.   Jan Schafhauser HC Banik Sokolov 27 2.55 -
20.   Rene Urbanek HC Novy Jicin 32 2.58 -
           
21.   Zdenek Prerost HC Klatovy 18 2.67 -
22.   Jiri Volf HC Decin 18 2.69 -
23.   Michal Holes HC OrlovŠ 32 2.76 -
24.   Marek Novak NED Hockey Nymburk 25 2.79 -
25.   Jan Pospisil HC Klatovy 29 2.82 -
26.   Roman Hrusovsky SHK Hodonin 33 2.83 -
27.   Jakub Kaisersot HC Pelhrimov 16 2.94 -
28.   Martin Chlad HC Sumperk 30 3.01 -
29.   Martin Volke HC Decin 33 3.02 -
30.   Halvor HŚrstad-Evjen HC Prerov 11 3.09 -
           
31.   Jiri Anderle HC Pelhrimov 14 3.12 -
32.   Roman Matousek HC Tabor 31 3.13 -
33.   Michal Krumpoch HC Valasske Mezirici 34 3.23 -
34.   Martin Tomasek HC Sternberk 16 3.25 -
35.   Frantisek Burda HC Strakonice 14 3.25 -
36.   Tomas Vostarek HC Kobra Praha 30 3.32 -
37.   Jiri Jindrak HC Kobra Praha 15 3.32 -
38.   Lukas Stabl HC Velka Bites 26 3.36 -
39.   Roman Spiler HC Strakonice 30 3.39 -
40.   Jakub Kral SC Kolin 23 3.40 -
           
41.   David Vala HK Kromeriz 30 3.44 -
42.   Jiri Chadim HC Velka Bites 27 3.47 -
43.   Zbynek Vanous HK Lev Slany 20 3.47 -
44.   Roman Slupina HC Unicov 27 3.49 -
45.   Stanislav Hladis HC Most 17 3.56 -
46.   Jakub Lev SC Kolin 12 3.57 -
47.   Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 29 3.69 -
48.   Lukas Pasek HC Prerov 18 3.69 -
49.   Jaroslav Jagr HC Milevsko 31 3.78 -
50.   Milan Rehor HC Zdar nad Sazavou 14 3.79 -
           
51.   Pavel Csipka HC Banik Sokolov 12 3.95 -
52.   Robert Hamrla HC Prerov 10 3.97 -
53.   Martin Laska HK Lev Slany 10 3.98 -
54.   Radim Musalek VSK Technika Brno 11 4.35 -
55.   Pavel Houdek HC Hvezda Praha 21 4.56 -
56.   Marek Svoboda SHK Hodonin 10 4.62 -
57.   Jan Kraus HK Lev Slany 16 4.69 -
58.   Dalimil Svoboda HC Milevsko 25 4.74 -
59.   Miroslav Jagos HC Novy Jicin 12 4.84 -
60.   Miroslav Kolousek HC Unicov 18 5.11 -
           
61.   Martin Bilek HC Stadion Teplice 12 5.27 -
62.   Petr Hrachovina HC Zdar nad Sazavou 22 5.31 -
63.   Pavel Trnka HC Slovan Louny 25 5.52 -
64.   Petr Davidek HC Stadion Teplice 13 6.57 -
65.   Vaclav Veverka HC Slovan Louny 18 6.69 -
66.   Lukas Janku SHK Hodonin 10 7.06 -
67.   Filip Horal HC Tabor 14 7.91 -
68.   Daniel Trtik HC Zdar nad Sazavou 10 8.21 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Pavel Farkas HC Klasterec nad Ohri 7 0.00 1.000
2.   Tomas Vacke HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 0.00 1.000
3.   Jiri Knespl HC Jablonec 5 0.00 1.000
4.   Dominik Balsan HC Banik Sokolov 3 0.00 1.000
5.   Radim Drejsl HC Chrudim 3 0.00 1.000
6.   Jan Holub HC Banik Sokolov 2 0.00 1.000
7.   Vaclav Veverka HC Most 2 0.00 1.000
8.   Jakub Zamecnik HC Prerov 2 0.00 1.000
9.   Vladislav Kunc HC Milevsko 2 0.00 1.000
10.   Petr Foukal HC Sternberk 2 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Stanislav Vana HC Benatky nad Jizerou 2 0.00 1.000
12.   Jan Skurek HC Prerov 2 0.00 1.000
13.   Jan Groh HC Slovan Louny 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Michal Zeman HC Strakonice 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Radim Ludvik HC Velka Bites 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Marcel Krivanek HC Kobra Praha 1 0.00 1.000
17.   Petr Zurek HC Blansko 1 0.00 1.000
18.   Lukas Melichar HC Most 1 0.00 1.000
19.   Dominik Buscik HC OrlovŠ 1 0.00 1.000
20.   Miroslav Foukal SHK Hodonin 1 0.00 1.000
           
21.   Petr Muzika SC Kolin 1 0.00 1.000
22.   Martin Dvorak SC Kolin 1 0.00 1.000
23.   Petr Pribyl HC Risuty 1 0.00 1.000
24.   Filip Kubis IHC Pisek 3 4.32 .869
25.   Ondrej Houdek HC Pelhrimov 2 0.00 .000
26.   Jiri Skubal HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0 -
27.   Karel Henes NED Hockey Nymburk 3 9 -
28.   Jan Hanousek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 1.00 -
29.   Alexander SalŠk HC Tabor 1 1.00 -
30.   Ladislav Kudrna HC Velka Bites 3 1.34 -
           
31.   Tomas Kubes HC Blansko 5 1.74 -
32.   Ondrej Jirkuv HC Blansko 1 1.85 -
33.   Martin Frolik HC Hvezda Praha 4 2.00 -
34.   Libor Barta HC Chrudim 3 2.00 -
35.   Vladimir Kudelka HC Blansko 1 2.00 -
36.   Petr Hynek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 7 2.27 -
37.   Vaclav Pipek HC Tabor 3 2.76 -
38.   Daniel Surovec HC Prerov 4 2.90 -
39.   Radek Jirku HC Blansko 8 3.00 -
40.   Tomas Sturala HC Pelhrimov 5 3.05 -
           
41.   Frantisek Simek HC Most 7 3.30 -
42.   Svatopluk Sustek HC Sumperk 8 3.42 -
43.   Lukas Cucela HC OrlovŠ 9 3.57 -
44.   Jiri Zaoral HC Unicov 5 3.75 -
45.   Lukas Plsek HC Sumperk 2 3.84 -
46.   Lukas Danecek HC Novy Jicin 3 3.97 -
47.   Alexander SalŠk HC Strakonice 2 4.00 -
48.   Ondrej Malik HC Hvezda Praha 4 4.04 -
49.   Karel Malek HK Kromeriz 9 4.08 -
50.   Tomas Kubes VSK Technika Brno 4 4.09 -
           
51.   Daniel Polcar HC Stadion Teplice 4 4.25 -
52.   Roman Handl HC Kobra Praha 1 4.29 -
53.   Vit Schwamberger HC Stadion Teplice 7 4.54 -
54.   Dominik Kamis HC Kobra Praha 1 5.00 -
55.   Martin Posusta HC Stadion Teplice 1 5.00 -
56.   Radim Petrik HK Kromeriz 4 5.26 -
57.   Petr Zatloukal HC Sumperk 2 5.45 -
58.   Robert Slipcenko SC Kolin 2 5.50 -
59.   Emil Hrazdira VSK Technika Brno 1 6.00 -
60.   Marek Volf HC OrlovŠ 2 6.21 -
           
61.   Jaroslav Chvatal VSK Technika Brno 1 6.92 -
62.   Stanislav Hladis SC Kolin 3 7.00 -
63.   Pavel Pilny SC Kolin 1 7.27 -
64.   Antonin Brhel HC Stadion Teplice 7 7.84 -
65.   Lukas Turza HC Slovan Louny 2 9.00 -
66.   David Varchola HC Slovan Louny 3 12.00 -
67.   Vaclav Formanek HC Slovan Louny 4 12.31 -
68.   Lukas Baroch HC Stadion Teplice 6 13.26 -
69.   Matej Kochanek HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 13.85 -
70.   Jiri Cider HC Prerov 4 40.00 -