Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319635 players | Last added:
Ludovic Karsh
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mathis Olimb (F)
4
3
10
13
2. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
3
3
8
11
3. 
flag Greg Mauldin (F)
4
8
0
8
4. 
flag Per Ledin (F)
4
4
4
8
5. 
flag Erik Gustafsson (D)
4
3
5
8
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2006 - 2007 | Czech3 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Lukas Kral (F) HC Vrchlabi 41 25 40 65 1.59 87
2.   Jaroslav Hasek (F) HC Decin 32 26 32 58 1.81 66
3.   Lukas Valko (F) HC Vrchlabi 42 33 24 57 1.36 66
4.   Ales Zima (F) HC Sternberk 43 24 32 56 1.30 32
5.   Michal Oliverius (F) HC Most 44 17 38 55 1.25 50
6.   Marek Zadina (F) HC Chrudim 41 29 25 54 1.32 64
7.   Ladislav Veverka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 42 22 31 53 1.26 133
8.   Roman Kala (F) HC Melnik 43 31 21 52 1.21 69
9.   David Ohnutek (F) HC Sumperk 44 21 31 52 1.18 56
10.   Zdenek Mraz (F) VSK Technika Brno 41 24 26 50 1.22 56
  .                
11.   Lukas Gergel (F) HC Most 41 24 26 50 1.22 58
12.   Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 40 21 29 50 1.25 50
13.   Milan Jurak (F) HC Sternberk 44 19 31 50 1.14 62
14.   Lukas Dobry (F) HC Sternberk 42 24 25 49 1.17 42
15.   Josef Fojtík (LW) totals 43 29 19 48 1.12 152 0
    HC Prerov 9 6 5 11 1.22 38
    VSK Technika Brno 34 23 14 37 1.09 114
16.   Lubor Dibelka (C) VSK Technika Brno 38 21 27 48 1.26 38
17.   Jiri Sedlacek (F) VSK Technika Brno 42 20 28 48 1.14 14
18.   Martin Kocman (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 44 14 34 48 1.09 38
19.   Marek Ditrich (F) HC Prerov 43 24 23 47 1.09 42
20.   Jiri Plachy (F) HC Most 44 23 24 47 1.07 16
  .                
21.   Antonin Sprusil (F) HC Prerov 43 20 25 45 1.05 12
22.   Martin Marik (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 38 18 24 42 1.11 58
23.   Daniel Kraft (F) HC Orlová 39 25 16 41 1.05 76
24.   Stanislav Jakubu (F) HC Novy Jicin 43 25 16 41 0.95 30
25.   Antonin Hanzl (F) HC Stadion Teplice 43 24 17 41 0.95 82
26.   Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec 37 22 19 41 1.11 93
27.   Jan Kubista (F) totals 40 22 19 41 1.03 39
    SC Kolin 31 19 16 35 1.13 39
    HC Chrudim 9 3 3 6 0.67 0
28.   Marcel Tomecek (F) HC Decin 34 15 26 41 1.21 70
29.   Pavel Werner (F) HC Decin 38 22 18 40 1.05 54
30.   Mojmir Musil (F) HC Vrchlabi 41 17 23 40 0.98 50
  .                
31.   Kamil Glabazna (LW) HC Novy Jicin 43 26 13 39 0.91 20
32.   Jan Rehor (F) IHC Pisek 44 21 18 39 0.89 32
33.   Pavel Hruska (D) HC Sternberk 44 7 32 39 0.89 82
34.   Radim Antonovic (F) HC Sumperk 40 14 24 38 0.95 34
35.   Arpad Gyori (RW) HC Tabor 33 10 28 38 1.15 99
36.   Adam Cervenka (RW) HC Novy Jicin 35 22 15 37 1.06 67
37.   Petr Horcicka (F) HC Vrchlabi 37 22 15 37 1.00 48
38.   Pavel Marek (F) HK Kromeriz 37 21 16 37 1.00 62
39.   Petr Jelinek (F) VSK Technika Brno 40 16 21 37 0.93 68
40.   Tomas Meixner (C) SHK Hodonin 41 16 21 37 0.90 34
  .                
41.   Petr Pes (F) SHK Hodonin 42 15 22 37 0.88 83
42.   Oldrich Nyc (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 39 25 11 36 0.92 28
43.   Josef Mikes (F) HC Sternberk 43 21 15 36 0.84 120
44.   Jiri Mifek (F) HC Blansko 33 19 17 36 1.09 32
45.   Jiri Hradecky (F) HC Sternberk 28 18 18 36 1.29 34
46.   David Barta (F) HC Kobra Praha 41 17 19 36 0.88 126
47.   Petr Belohlavek (F) HC Chrudim 44 16 20 36 0.82 40
48.   Jaroslav Zacek (F) HC Kobra Praha 43 14 22 36 0.84 80
49.   Lukas Fiala (F) HC Sternberk 37 13 23 36 0.97 67
50.   Milos Slapansky (F) HC Blansko 43 9 27 36 0.84 56
  .                
51.   Dalibor Sanda (F) HC Klatovy 31 19 16 35 1.13 9
52.   Miroslav Bukacek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 43 13 22 35 0.81 66
53.   Radek Kucera (F) HC Sumperk 43 10 25 35 0.81 100
54.   Jiri Spak (D) HC Jablonec 43 10 25 35 0.81 20
55.   Jiri Cmunt (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 41 9 26 35 0.85 46
56.   Jaroslav Korbela (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 41 21 13 34 0.83 108
57.   Martin Prucha (F) HK Lev Slany 43 16 18 34 0.79 18
58.   Tomas Landa (F) HC Risuty 43 15 19 34 0.79 93
59.   Robert Placek (D) HC Most 42 13 21 34 0.81 132
60.   Vaclav Slaby (F) HC Novy Jicin 41 8 26 34 0.83 62
  .                
61.   Petr Grygar (F) HC Orlová 42 24 9 33 0.79 38
62.   Tomas Urban (F) HC Most 43 19 14 33 0.77 24
63.   Petr Dostal (F) HC Sumperk 44 19 14 33 0.75 52
64.   Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 43 17 16 33 0.77 30
65.   Daniel Tomasek (F) HC Orlová 28 15 18 33 1.18 110
66.   Jan Sulc (C) totals 35 15 18 33 0.94 64 0
    HC Most 26 7 13 20 0.77 30
    HC Stadion Teplice 9 8 5 13 1.44 34
67.   Jiri Jakes (RW) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 36 15 18 33 0.92 105
68.   Vladimir Bednar (F) HC Klatovy 44 15 18 33 0.75 93
69.   Petr Spacek (F) HC Klatovy 37 13 20 33 0.89 112
70.   Vaclav Dobremysl (F) HC Banik Sokolov 29 18 14 32 1.10 74
  .                
71.   Ivo Kratena (F) HC Sumperk 37 18 14 32 0.86 22
72.   Pavel Pelan (F) totals 41 16 16 32 0.78 32 0
    HC Zdar nad Sazavou 11 2 5 7 0.64 14
    SC Kolin 30 14 11 25 0.83 18
73.   Libor Domkar (F) HC Pelhrimov 41 14 18 32 0.78 82
74.   David Míka (F) IHC Pisek 42 14 18 32 0.76 34
75.   Martin Stejskal (F) HC Sumperk 38 13 19 32 0.84 12
76.   Jan Svik (F) HC Klatovy 39 13 19 32 0.82 68
77.   Michal Cech (F) totals 38 12 20 32 0.84 20 0
    HC Prerov 29 10 17 27 0.93 12
    VSK Technika Brno 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
78.   Martin Rousek (LW) HC Melnik 38 11 21 32 0.84 129
79.   Zdenek Sperger (F) HC Milevsko 42 11 21 32 0.76 106
80.   Stepan Hruza (F) HC Blansko 33 23 8 31 0.94 109
  .                
81.   Martin Paris (F) HC Kobra Praha 34 19 12 31 0.91 66
82.   Rostislav Sabela (F) HC Prerov 39 18 13 31 0.79 56
83.   Petr Sulcik (F) totals 41 18 13 31 0.76 42
    KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 32 16 12 28 0.88 36
    HC Chrudim 9 2 1 3 0.33 6
84.   Pavel Stastny (C) HC Blansko 44 17 14 31 0.70 26
85.   Richard Pitel (F) HC Milevsko 44 15 16 31 0.70 103
86.   Martin Petovsky (F) HC Benesov 43 14 17 31 0.72 81
87.   Jakub Sestak (F) HC Jablonec 23 13 18 31 1.35 24
88.   Jiri Svejda (C) totals 37 13 18 31 0.84 51 0
    HC Stadion Teplice 25 10 15 25 1.00 47
    HC Most 12 3 3 6 0.50 4
89.   Pavel Beranek (C) HC Chrudim 33 12 19 31 0.94 121
90.   Ladislav Martinka (F) HC Sumperk 40 19 11 30 0.75 73
  .                
91.   Jan Matejny (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 37 15 15 30 0.81 46
92.   Zbynek Novak (F) HC Kobra Praha 42 15 15 30 0.71 38
93.   Jiri Maxa (D) HC Klatovy 32 14 16 30 0.94 155
94.   Vojtech Mrkvicka (F) HC Tabor 34 13 17 30 0.88 71
95.   Ales Holik (D) HC Sumperk 40 13 17 30 0.75 173
96.   Jan Kadlec (F) HC Strakonice 42 13 17 30 0.71 30
97.   Milos Stibor (F) HC Decin 44 12 18 30 0.68 101
98.   Tomas Kveton (F) IHC Pisek 29 10 20 30 1.03 16
99.   Jan Barna (F) HC Novy Jicin 41 10 20 30 0.73 22
100.   Ales Havlik (D) HC Decin 40 9 21 30 0.75 111



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Lukas Cucela HC Orlová 18 2.64 .914
2.   Josef Kucera HC Vrchlabi 20 1.82 -
3.   Petr Sevcik HC Vrchlabi 20 2.00 -
4.   Radek Tihlar HC Sumperk 36 2.18 -
5.   Dalimil Svoboda HC Milevsko 36 2.33 -
6.   Martin Volke HC Decin 44 2.35 -
7.   Martin Nemec HC Chrudim 14 2.35 -
8.   Miroslav Hanuljak HC Most 25 2.36 -
9.   Martin Barek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 39 2.46 -
10.   Michal Nedvidek HC Jablonec 10 2.47 -
           
11.   Jiri Tomicek HC Jablonec 25 2.53 -
12.   Pavel Jakubal HC Milevsko 14 2.53 -
13.   Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 21 2.55 -
14.   Tomas Vostarek HC Kobra Praha 25 2.56 -
15.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 43 2.61 -
16.   Ondrej Jirkuv HC Blansko 41 2.62 -
17.   Michal Lanicek HC Prerov 43 2.63 -
18.   Michal Pinkas IHC Pisek 31 2.73 -
19.   Michal Holes HC Orlová 25 2.75 -
20.   Jiri Stejskal HC Jablonec 13 2.76 -
           
21.   Petr Zurek VSK Technika Brno 33 2.77 -
22.   Jiri Rech SHK Hodonin 26 2.77 -
23.   Libor Barta HC Chrudim 16 2.79 -
24.   Tomas Lorenc HC Risuty 12 2.80 -
25.   Tomas Sturala KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 43 2.85 -
26.   Tomas Dusek HC Pelhrimov 11 2.89 -
27.   Filip Kubis IHC Pisek 20 2.98 -
28.   Rene Urbanek HC Novy Jicin 40 3.01 -
29.   Marek Novak HC Risuty 35 3.03 -
30.   Jiri Anderle HC Tabor 40 3.05 -
           
31.   Tomas Maly SC Kolin 43 3.15 -
32.   Antonin Stelmach HC Klatovy 35 3.15 -
33.   Vitali Taskinen HC Kobra Praha 24 3.24 -
34.   Roman Matousek NED Hockey Nymburk 31 3.29 -
35.   Jiri Babka HC Benesov 11 3.30 -
36.   Jan Hanousek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 3.33 -
37.   Tomas Zavorka HC Banik Sokolov 13 3.36 -
38.   Dusan Safranek HC Valasske Mezirici 10 3.37 -
39.   Lukas Novak HC Zdar nad Sazavou 19 3.39 -
40.   Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 39 3.50 -
           
41.   Dalibor Sedlar HC Valasske Mezirici 25 3.59 -
42.   Ondrej Malik HC Benesov 29 3.68 -
43.   Pavel Csipka HC Banik Sokolov 15 3.69 -
44.   Jan Vokurka HC Melnik 37 3.71 -
45.   Tomas Musil VSK Technika Brno 12 3.74 -
46.   Lukas Novak HC Pelhrimov 11 3.75 -
47.   Martin Bilek HC Stadion Teplice 15 3.89 -
48.   Filip Svoboda HC Strakonice 22 3.93 -
49.   Jiri Volf HC Stadion Teplice 14 3.96 -
50.   David Vala HK Kromeriz 31 4.25 -
           
51.   Jaroslav Chvatal HC Pelhrimov 10 4.29 -
52.   Pavel Trnka HC Stadion Teplice 20 4.50 -
53.   Jan Schafhauser HC Banik Sokolov 21 4.53 -
54.   Josef Jedlicka HC Zdar nad Sazavou 28 4.58 -
55.   Roman Spiler HC Strakonice 27 4.60 -
56.   Vit Schwamberger HK Lev Slany 38 4.68 -
57.   Petr Hrachovina HHK Velke Mezirici 27 4.68 -
58.   Roman Kousal HHK Velke Mezirici 22 4.79 -
59.   Vaclav Formanek HK Lev Slany 15 5.16 -
60.   Pavel Houdek HC Melnik 11 5.19 -
           
61.   Robert Vybiral HK Kromeriz 14 5.51 -
62.   Jiri Chadim HC Velka Bites 28 6.18 -
63.   Lukas Stabl HC Velka Bites 26 6.36 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Jiri Dvorak KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Michal Foldyna HC Prerov 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Zbynek Pekarek HHK Velke Mezirici 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Petr Muzika SC Kolin 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Marcel Melichercik HC Melnik 1 0.92 -
6.   Jiri Slama HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 0.92 -
7.   Daniel Kysilka HC Jablonec 4 1.58 -
8.   Emil Hrazdira HC Most 8 1.64 -
9.   Roman Hrusovsky SHK Hodonin 3 1.70 -
10.   Ondrej Hubacka SHK Hodonin 5 2.00 -
           
11.   Dominik Halmosi HC Klatovy 3 2.00 -
12.   Jaroslav Baar HC Klatovy 1 2.00 -
13.   Lukas Sramek HC Novy Jicin 4 2.20 -
14.   Petr Bezunk HC Benesov 5 2.41 -
15.   Jan Kotatko HC Vrchlabi 8 2.43 -
16.   Martin Frolik HC Melnik 3 2.43 -
17.   Robert Slipcenko HC Most 7 2.53 -
18.   Radek Zelezny HC Blansko 3 2.61 -
19.   Peter Betinec HC Sumperk 7 2.62 -
20.   Jan Svaricek SHK Hodonin 4 2.75 -
           
21.   Vaclav Pipek HC Tabor 8 2.76 -
22.   Kamil Nimmerrichter HC Sumperk 8 2.82 -
23.   Lukas Melichar HC Most 2 2.86 -
24.   Gabriel Trval HC Novy Jicin 2 2.86 -
25.   David Adamec VSK Technika Brno 2 3.00 -
26.   Jakub Kaisersot HC Pelhrimov 1 3.00 -
27.   Tomas Kubes SHK Hodonin 9 3.04 -
28.   Lukas Danecek VSK Technika Brno 2 3.05 -
29.   Marek Volf HC Orlová 9 3.11 -
30.   Zdenek Krejci HC Prerov 6 3.19 -
           
31.   Petr Bezunk HC Most 8 3.20 -
32.   Tomas Dusek HC Chrudim 4 3.36 -
33.   Vladislav Koutský HC Pelhrimov 9 3.53 -
34.   Radovan Knap HK Kromeriz 4 3.78 -
35.   Zdenek Halama HC Stadion Teplice 2 3.85 -
36.   David Vala HC Valasske Mezirici 8 3.88 -
37.   Jiri Volf HC Decin 3 4.00 -
38.   Tomas Nikodym HC Pelhrimov 1 4.00 -
39.   Miroslav Foukal SHK Hodonin 2 4.09 -
40.   Radek Jirku HC Blansko 2 4.11 -
           
41.   Martin Tomasek HC Sternberk 9 4.21 -
42.   Radek Fiala HC Most 2 4.46 -
43.   Martin Tvrdik HC Klatovy 6 4.55 -
44.   Tomas Kubes HC Velka Bites 7 4.82 -
45.   Jakub Kral SC Kolin 4 4.93 -
46.   Zdenek Prerost HC Klatovy 4 4.94 -
47.   Jan Cekal HC Pelhrimov 2 5.00 -
48.   Miroslav Broz HC Benesov 2 5.00 -
49.   Jiri Anderle HC Pelhrimov 1 5.00 -
50.   Filip Horal KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 1 5.00 -
           
51.   Vlastimil Karola HK Kromeriz 3 5.45 -
52.   Pavel Purnoch HC Kobra Praha 3 5.45 -
53.   Petr Janak SC Kolin 1 6.00 -
54.   Dominik Balsan HC Banik Sokolov 1 7.27 -
55.   Josef Janca HC Kobra Praha 2 7.33 -
56.   Tomas Vacke HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 7.50 -
57.   Jiri Knespl HC Jablonec 1 7.50 -
58.   Miroslav Jagos HC Novy Jicin 3 8.57 -
59.   Frantisek Burda HC Strakonice 5 8.66 -
60.   Vladimir Saifrt HC Zdar nad Sazavou 4 8.68 -
           
61.   Stanislav Batelka HC Velka Bites 1 9.00 -
62.   Martin Hnilica HC Valasske Mezirici 1 9.80 -
63.   Emil Hrazdira HK Kromeriz 1 10.00 -
64.   Ales Horsky HHK Velke Mezirici 1 10.43 -
65.   Michal Zeman HC Strakonice 1 13.55 -
66.   Pavel Novotny SHK Hodonin 1 15.00 -
67.   Jakub Mocek HC Valasske Mezirici 1 16.36 -
68.   Martin Horn HC Melnik 1 20.00 -