Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
320540 players | Last added:
Luukas Kurki
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mathis Olimb (F)
4
3
10
13
2. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
3
3
8
11
3. 
flag Greg Mauldin (F)
4
8
0
8
4. 
flag Per Ledin (F)
4
4
4
8
5. 
flag Erik Gustafsson (D)
4
3
5
8
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | Czech4 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Pavel Prachar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
2.   Pavel Beranek (C) HC Spartak Chocen 28 27 55 82 2.93 44
3.   Ondrej Seda (F) HC Litomysl 30 36 35 71 2.37 42
4.   Lukas Pilar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 30 35 29 64 2.13 58
5.   Martin Filip (F) HC Vrchlabi 32 23 41 64 2.00 30
6.   Pavel Sebesta (LW) HC Studenka 28 26 36 62 2.21 60
7.   Marek Kiss (F) HC Chrudim 29 26 35 61 2.10 38
8.   Jiri Hubacek (F) HC Hronov 31 28 31 59 1.90 24
9.   Petr Jezek (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 28 30 28 58 2.07 20
10.   Martin Kubat (D) HC Policka 27 25 33 58 2.15 4
  .                
11.   Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 19 17 41 58 3.05 34
12.   Vaclav Merta (F) HC Studenka 33 26 30 56 1.70 18
13.   Ondrej Sula (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 26 30 24 54 2.08 30
14.   Martin Francu (F) HC Hronov 32 27 25 52 1.63 44
15.   Radek Fischer (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 25 20 32 52 2.08 12
16.   Vaclav Novak (F) HC Chrudim 27 15 37 52 1.93 8
17.   Jan Sejnoha (F) HC Nachod 32 30 20 50 1.56 40
18.   Lubomir Vitek (F) HC Hronov 30 26 24 50 1.67 26
19.   Petr Zahradnik (C) HC Moravske Budejovice 2005 19 24 26 50 2.63 28
20.   Petr Sakarov (F) HC Hronov 29 23 27 50 1.72 16
  .                
21.   Lukas Dobry (F) HC Spartak Chocen 23 29 20 49 2.13 17
22.   Pavel Kavalir (F) HC Hlinsko 21 27 21 48 2.29 4
23.   Jan Krajicek (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 24 27 21 48 2.00 16
24.   Ondrej Dospel (F) HC Litomysl 28 26 22 48 1.71 14
25.   Roman Sulcik (F) HC Strakonice 21 21 27 48 2.29 32
26.   Vaclav Petr (F) HC Nachod 31 21 27 48 1.55 54
27.   Pavel Michálek (F) HK Krnov 24 17 31 48 2.00 22
28.   Michal Kilcicky (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 28 22 24 46 1.64 67
29.   Jakub Szajter (F) HC Orlová 27 16 30 46 1.70 2
30.   Jiri Plch (F) HC Chrudim 24 30 15 45 1.88 10
  .                
31.   Ondrej Potucek (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 32 29 15 44 1.38 10
32.   Lukas Bartok (F) SK Kadan B 18 22 21 43 2.39 39
33.   Petr Nykl (F) HC Policka 19 22 21 43 2.26 2
34.   Jiri Oliva (F) HC Moravske Budejovice 2005 20 16 27 43 2.15 6
35.   Milan Jurak (F) HC Spartak Chocen 28 13 30 43 1.54 60
36.   Miroslav Fiser (F) HC Hronov 19 24 18 42 2.21 20
37.   Ondrej Pavlica (F) HK Krnov 25 22 20 42 1.68 30
38.   Milan Skoda (F) HC Nachod 31 21 21 42 1.35 8
39.   Vladimir Branda (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 31 20 22 42 1.35 20
40.   Jan Toman (F) SK Kadan B 17 23 18 41 2.41 8
  .                
41.   Lukas Rudolfsky (F) HC Jaromer 29 15 26 41 1.41 24
42.   Tomas Praus (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 24 17 23 40 1.67 52
43.   Libor Kobza (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 29 13 27 40 1.38 13
44.   Rostislav Pilavka (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 19 19 20 39 2.05 46
45.   Michal Tosenovjan (F) HK Krnov 28 19 20 39 1.39 20
46.   Michal Tosenovjan (F) TJ Horni Benesov - - - - 0.00 -
47.   David Can (F) HC Studenka 35 19 20 39 1.11 74
48.   Lubomir Vich (F) HC Spartak Chocen 24 10 29 39 1.63 18
49.   Jaroslav Polak (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 24 25 13 38 1.58 12
50.   Jiri Hudecka (F) HK Krnov 25 18 20 38 1.52 14
  .                
51.   Jaroslav Dolezal (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 29 21 16 37 1.28 16
52.   Petr Vcela (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 22 20 17 37 1.68 47
53.   Milota Florian (D) HC Spartak Chocen 23 16 21 37 1.61 20
54.   Marek Kundela (F) HC Moravske Budejovice 2005 16 27 9 36 2.25 12
55.   Radim Hudousek (F) HC Litomysl 27 23 13 36 1.33 28
56.   Roman Uhlir (F) HC Cesky Krumlov 21 18 18 36 1.71 36
57.   Jiri Hamacek (F) HC Jaromer 30 18 18 36 1.20 40
58.   Lukas Janecka (F) HC Studenka 33 14 22 36 1.09 10
59.   Lukas Hrdlicka (F) SK Kadan B 17 18 17 35 2.06 30
60.   Lukas Dano (D) HC Hronov 30 13 22 35 1.17 34
  .                
61.   Filip Svejda (F) HC Policka 25 11 24 35 1.40 54
62.   Ondrej Patsch (D) TJ Orli Lanskroun 25 10 25 35 1.40 34
63.   Jan Krejza (F) HC Spartak Chocen 30 23 11 34 1.13 63
64.   Martin Cap (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 20 20 14 34 1.70 28
65.   Martin Marik (F) HC Tabor 21 19 15 34 1.62 40
66.   Miroslav Pokorny (F) HC Studenka 34 16 18 34 1.00 46
67.   David Krenek (F) HC Moravske Budejovice 2005 20 13 21 34 1.70 32
68.   Lukas Schönauer (F) SK Kadan B 17 12 22 34 2.00 32
69.   Milan Fikejz (F) HC Litomysl 28 10 24 34 1.21 42
70.   Karel Nekvasil (F) HHK Velke Mezirici - 23 10 33 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Jakub Matusik (F) HC Tabor 16 21 12 33 2.06 52
72.   Tomas Maly (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 21 19 14 33 1.57 14
73.   Martin Svoboda (F) HC Vrchlabi 32 18 15 33 1.03 28
74.   David Kostelnak (C) HC Studenka 26 7 26 33 1.27 8
75.   Jan Eitler (F) totals 19 21 11 32 1.68 18 0
    HK Lev Slany 6 0 4 4 0.67 18
    HK Kraluv Dvur 13 21 7 28 2.15 -
76.   Roman Cmunt (F) HC Pribram 25 21 11 32 1.28 -
77.   Dusan Felcman (F) HC Opocno 26 21 11 32 1.23 54
78.   Vladislav Kaspar (F) SK Zizkov Praha 20 19 13 32 1.60 34
79.   Miloslav Hudecek (F) HC Nachod 31 17 15 32 1.03 14
80.   Richard Kepl (F) HC Strakonice 20 16 16 32 1.60 71
  .                
81.   Lukas Sobotka (F) HC Moravske Budejovice 2005 22 14 18 32 1.45 20
82.   Tomas Dvorak (F) TJ Humpolec 21 19 12 31 1.48 44
83.   Petr Bartonicek (F) HC Chrudim 24 18 13 31 1.29 16
84.   Ladislav Opravil (F) HC Orlová 21 15 16 31 1.48 4
85.   Vladimir Doha (F) HC Ceska Trebova 26 15 16 31 1.19 18
86.   Miroslav Kolacek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 26 15 16 31 1.19 10
87.   Miroslav Lukes (F) HC Cesky Krumlov 22 13 18 31 1.41 48
88.   Jan Weiss (F) HK Krnov 26 13 18 31 1.19 26
89.   Petr Pavlak (F) HC Ceska Trebova 25 12 19 31 1.24 25
90.   Lukas Kollmann (F) HC Jicin 25 10 21 31 1.24 35
  .                
91.   Lubos Rob (F) HC Ds Ceske Budejovice 14 17 13 30 2.14 12
92.   Jan Hava (F) HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 20 16 14 30 1.50 41
93.   Roman Formanek (F) SK Zizkov Praha 16 15 15 30 1.88 16
94.   Roman Hlouch (F) HHK Velke Mezirici - 14 16 30 0.00 -
95.   Ondrej Tatarcik (F) HC Studenka 24 13 17 30 1.25 14
96.   Milos Sykora (LW) TJ Apollo Kaznejov 12 11 19 30 2.50 -
97.   Tomas Hofrajtr (F) HC Meteor Tremosna 16 11 19 30 1.88 12
98.   Patrik Skacel (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 24 19 10 29 1.21 4
99.   Tomas Hladik (F) HC Skutec 28 17 12 29 1.04 14
100.   Petr Derfler (F) HC Slovan Louny 14 16 13 29 2.07 -
101.   Daniel Mikes (F) HC Ds Ceske Budejovice 21 16 13 29 1.38 32



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Petr Lochman SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 19 2.20 .929
2.   Josef Cap HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 16 2.50 .921
3.   Martin Horacek HC Litomysl 10 2.60 .910
4.   Ondrej Koblischke HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 19 3.00 .899
5.   Tomas Kozak HC Novy Jicin B 12 3.83 .897
6.   Jan Vagner HK Kromeriz 17 3.19 .895
7.   Petr Bures HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 22 3.57 .894
8.   Jakub Kral HC Podebrady 20 3.89 .879
9.   Lukas Kulhavy HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 13 3.70 .876
10.   Ludek Kopecky HC Opocno - 3.80 .872
           
11.   Kamil Gebauer HC Novy Jicin B 14 4.77 .871
12.   Roman Truhlar HC Litomysl 15 3.80 .856
13.   Lukas Kolar HC Meteor Tremosna 10 4.29 .853
14.   Dominik Dorn HC Slovan Louny 12 3.67 .852
15.   Jiri Dostal HC Opocno - 5.60 .839
16.   Vojtech Blasko HC Opocno - 6.70 .822
17.   Milan Zpevak HC Tabor 16 1.81 -
18.   Martin Selepa HC Tabor 12 1.92 -
19.   Tomas Zrza SK Boskovice 10 2.53 -
20.   Roman Spiler HC Strakonice 19 2.68 -
           
21.   Miroslav Studnicka HC Ds Ceske Budejovice 13 2.92 -
22.   Petr Tucek HC Brumov-Bylnice 19 3.16 -
23.   Marek Volf HC Orlová 24 3.26 -
24.   Jiri Andrle TJ Veseli nad Luznici 10 3.40 -
25.   Tomas Vojta HC Cesky Krumlov 19 3.42 -
26.   Zbynek Vanous HK Lev Slany 16 3.47 -
27.   David Zilincik TJ Bozetice 22 3.64 -
28.   Michal Zeman HC Vimperk 11 3.64 -
29.   Daniel Vycital HC Hronov 15 3.68 -
30.   Marek Caladi ZH Pardubice 13 3.70 -
           
31.   Frantisek Dasek TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 21 3.71 -
32.   Petr Hrachovina SK Boskovice 15 3.78 -
33.   Jan Zour TJ Humpolec 19 4.26 -
34.   David Snasel OHL Sobeslav 16 4.31 -
35.   David Havelec HC Radomysl 14 4.43 -
36.   Radek Podskalsky HC Vimperk 10 4.50 -
37.   Ondrej Houdek HC Velka Radoun 14 4.64 -
38.   Tomas Valigula HC Brumov-Bylnice 13 5.00 -
39.   Filip Horal HC Velka Radoun 12 5.00 -
40.   Filip Dvorak TJ Veseli nad Luznici 10 5.20 -
           
41.   Zdenek Biegl HC Vrchlabi 26
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Frantisek Burda HC Strakonice 4 0.00 1.000
2.   Jan Mrazek HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Svatomir Knap BK Nova Paka 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Lukas Turza HC Slovan Louny 1 2.00 .936
5.   Ondrej Solc TJ Orli Lanskroun 1 1.00 .933
6.   Martin Abrahám HC Vrchlabi 1 1.76 .933
7.   Rudolf Tichy SK Kadan B 7 2.60 .915
8.   Tomas Charvat HC Slovan Louny 8 2.38 .905
9.   Michal Zajic SK Kadan B 6 4.00 .903
10.   Miroslav Svoboda SK Kadan B 6 2.80 .897
           
11.   Michal Vich HC Jaromer 5 3.00 .891
12.   Pavel Kresta HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 9 3.00 .883
13.   Jan Triska HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 7 3.27 .875
14.   Michal Jedlicka HC Stadion Novy Bydzov 4 5.00 .867
15.   Adam Kolek TJ Orli Lanskroun 3 5.00 .864
16.   Tomas Novak HC Meteor Tremosna 9 3.59 .863
17.   Jakub Dressler BK Nova Paka 7 5.29 .845
18.   Robert Vybiral HK Kromeriz 5 6.58 .843
19.   Jiri Sterba HC Litomysl 9 3.11 .829
20.   Robin Sauer HC Policka 6 4.83 .827
           
21.   David Simek HC Skutec 6 4.33 .824
22.   Jakub Kostelecky HC Novy Jicin B 4 7.50 .817
23.   Jan Brezina HC Podebrady 2 5.33 .810
24.   Pavel Skakalik HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 8 4.19 .807
25.   Radosvet Petrov HC Podebrady 1 4.80 .778
26.   Jiri Portlik HC Litomysl 3 6.67 .756
27.   Petr Pakosta HC Litomysl 1 2.00 .750
28.   Rene Toman HC Ceska Trebova 4 6.25 .731
29.   Tibor Nemec HC Skutec 6 10.17 .712
30.   Tomas Hejda BK Nova Paka 1 3.00 .571
           
31.   Matej Kochanek TJ Humpolec 7 1.29 -
32.   Josef Kucera HC Ds Ceske Budejovice 4 1.50 -
33.   Karel Bednarik HC Cesky Krumlov 9 1.56 -
34.   Jakub Studnar TJ Veseli nad Luznici 4 1.75 -
35.   David Boubek HC Strakonice 3 2.33 -
36.   Tomas Kafka HC Radomysl 2 3.00 -
37.   Marek Cunat HC Ds Ceske Budejovice 8 3.13 -
38.   Vlastimil Princ TJ Bozetice 5 3.20 -
39.   Vojtech Noga HC Orlová 7 3.26 -
40.   Daniel Kafka TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 3 3.33 -
           
41.   Jan Brom TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 3 3.33 -
42.   Jakub Myslivec HC Radomysl 9 3.44 -
43.   Jakub Myslivec HC Strakonice 2 3.50 -
44.   David Vostrak ZH Pardubice 2 3.50 -
45.   Petr Svoboda HC Hronov 7 3.73 -
46.   Jakub Kaisersot TJ Humpolec 2 4.00 -
47.   Jan Kolinger HK Lev Slany 1 4.00 -
48.   Jan Stepanek HK Lev Slany 6 4.06 -
49.   Jiri Dvorak OHL Sobeslav 4 4.25 -
50.   Ladislav Stach OHL Sobeslav 6 4.50 -
           
51.   Jakub Pyrochta PSK Liberec 7 4.96 -
52.   Dominik Exner HC Hronov 5 5.04 -
53.   Michal Grulich HC Vimperk 4 5.50 -
54.   Svatopluk Sustek HC Brumov-Bylnice 5 6.00 -
55.   Kamil Pavlicek HC Orlová 1 6.00 -
56.   Lukas Effemberk HC Vrchlabi 7