Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310505 players | Last added:
Dominic Filteau
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
OHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Connor Brown (F)
68
45
83
128
2. 
flag Dane Fox (F)
67
64
43
107
3. 
flag Scott Kosmachuk (F)
68
49
52
101
4. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
56
28
71
99
5. 
flag Andreas Athanasiou (F)
66
49
46
95
more stats from OHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | Danish Cup |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Greg Jacina (C/W) Odense 5 3 4 7 1.40 30
2.   Jason Guerriero (C) SønderjyskE 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
3.   Kasper Degn (LW) Aalborg 5 1 5 6 1.20 4
4.   Mick Jensen (D/F) SønderjyskE 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
5.   Lasse Lassen (RW) Aalborg 5 3 2 5 1.00 8
6.   Dustin VanBallegooie (D) SønderjyskE 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
7.   Mads True (C) Odense 5 3 1 4 0.80 4
8.   Dallas Maxwell (C/RW) Gentofte 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
9.   Olof Mårs (LW) Odense 3 1 3 4 1.33 8
10.   Lassi Kokkala (C) Aalborg 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
  .                
11.   Bjarke Møller (C) Aalborg 5 0 4 4 0.80 6
12.   Nicklas Hansen (D) Hvidovre 5 3 0 3 0.60 10
13.   Dirk Southern (C) Hvidovre 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
14.   Jakob Pedersen (F) Gentofte 3 2 1 3 1.00 29
15.   Martin Aage Nielsen (F) Hvidovre 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
16.   Frederik Storm (LW/RW) SønderjyskE 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
17.   Mathias Rugholm (C) Gentofte 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
18.   Alexander Sundberg (LW) Hvidovre 3 1 2 3 1.00 16
19.   Christoffer Eskerod (D/F) Gentofte 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
20.   Rasmus Astrup (C/LW) Rødovre 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
  .                
21.   Justin Chwedoruk (RW) Rødovre 4 1 2 3 0.75 16
22.   Kim Karsberg (F) Odense 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
23.   Anders Feddersen (LW/RW) Odense 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
24.   Örjan Lindmark (D) Odense 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
25.   Jeff Villegas (F) Amager Ishockey 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
26.   Christian Lie Nielsen (F) Aalborg 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
27.   Luis Blak Olsen (LW) Gentofte 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
28.   Anders Førster (F) Rødovre 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
29.   Rasmus Olsen (F) Aalborg 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
30.   Sean Perkins (D) Odense 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
  .                
31.   Mike Grey (C) Frederikshavn 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
32.   Phillip Bruggisser (D) Esbjerg 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
33.   Michael Daugulis (F) Rødovre 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
34.   Peter Persson (C) Hvidovre 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
35.   Mads Møller (D) Aalborg 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
36.   Rene Holm (C/RW) SønderjyskE 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
37.   Dejan Matejic (RW) SønderjyskE 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
38.   Nicklas Beyer Carlsen (F) SønderjyskE 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
39.   Jonas Veiby (C) Gentofte 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
40.   Kasper Andersen (D) Hvidovre 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
  .                
41.   Michael Sauffaus (D/F) Gentofte 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
42.   Vesa Kulmala (D) Aalborg 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
43.   Martin Ravn (F) Odense 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
44.   Michael Eskesen (D) Odense 5 0 2 2 0.40 31
45.   Olafur Gunnarsson (C) Odense 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
46.   Lasse Holgaard (RW) Esbjerg 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
47.   Kenneth Larsen (C/LW) Amager Ishockey 2 1 0 1 0.50 14
48.   Sune Hjulmand (C) Esbjerg 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
49.   Mads Bech Christensen (D) Frederikshavn 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
50.   Christoffer Nielsen (F) Gentofte 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
  .                
51.   Rasmus Brendstrup (F) Hvidovre 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
52.   Anders Schultz (C/W) Hvidovre 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
53.   Kim Lykkeskov (RW) SønderjyskE 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
54.   Ronny Larsen (F) Aalborg 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
55.   Christoffer Kjærgaard (LW) SønderjyskE 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
56.   Christoffer Norre (D) Odense 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
57.   Lou Dickenson (LW) Aalborg 1 0 1 1 1.00 2
58.   Michael Tranberg (D/F) Amager Ishockey 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
59.   Christian Bloch Jørgensen (F) Amager Ishockey 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
60.   Kenneth Müller (RW) SønderjyskE 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
  .                
61.   Patrick Bjorkstrand (C/RW) Herning 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
62.   Andreas Andreasen (D) Esbjerg 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
63.   Matti Näätänen (D) Herning 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
64.   Morten Lie (RW) Frederikshavn 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
65.   Rasmus Christiansen (D) Frederikshavn 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
66.   Thomas Reinert (LW) Frederikshavn 2 0 1 1 0.50 6
67.   Christoffer Pedersen (D) Hvidovre 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
68.   Mads Linke (F) Gentofte 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
69.   Thomas Johnsen (D) Hvidovre 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
70.   Simon Vels Pedersen (D) Gentofte 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
  .                
71.   Alexander Elling Hansson (LW) Odense 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
72.   Morten Hartmann (F) Gentofte 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
73.   Kasper Pedersen (D) Rødovre 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
74.   Jesper Duus (D) Rødovre 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
75.   Russ Moyer (D) Aalborg 4 0 1 1 0.25 8
76.   Daryl Andrews (D) SønderjyskE 5 0 1 1 0.20 8
77.   Rasmus Pander (D) Aalborg 5 0 1 1 0.20 8
78.   Rasmus Damgaard (D) SønderjyskE 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
79.   Mads Nielsen (C/LW) SønderjyskE 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
80.   Steffen Frank (LW/RW) SønderjyskE 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
  .                
81.   Mikkel Ankjær Nielsen (LW) Odense 5 0 1 1 0.20 29
82.   Rene Espersen (D) Aalborg 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
83.   Mathias Larsen (D) Frederikshavn 1 0 0 0 0.00 25
84.   Marco Illemann (D) Hvidovre 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
85.   Per Johnsson (D) Esbjerg 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
86.   Anders Thode (D) Frederikshavn 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
87.   Nikolai S. Bloch (D) Amager Ishockey 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
88.   Daniel Madsen (C/RW) SønderjyskE 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
89.   Mathias Bau Hansen (LW/RW) Rødovre 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
90.   Sebastian Haddaoui (D) Hvidovre 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
91.   Carl Gustav Schultz (D/F) Gentofte 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
92.   Tomas Nadasdi (D) Aalborg 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
93.   Morten Skov (C/LW) SønderjyskE 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
94.   Søren Brinkløv (D) Amager Ishockey 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
95.   Christian Chapman (C/RW) Frederikshavn 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
96.   Victor Eskerod (D) Gentofte 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
97.   Victor Emil Walbom (D) Gentofte 1 0 0 0 0.00 4
98.   Casper Pedersen (LW) Herning 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
99.   Mikkel Højbjerg (RW) Frederikshavn 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
100.   Carsten Esmark (D) Amager Ishockey 2 0 0 0 0.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Christian Møller SønderjyskE 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Martin Estoft Sørensen Rødovre 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Lubos Pisar Herning 1 2.00 .970
4.   Nikolaj Nørbak Aalborg 1 2.00 .963
5.   Frederik Andersen Frederikshavn 2 2.02 .941
6.   Fredrik Alcén Esbjerg 2 2.00 .920
7.   Alfie Michaud SønderjyskE 2 3.30 .912
8.   Michael Madsen Hvidovre 2 3.51 .899
9.   Peter Becher Nielsen Gentofte 2 3.00 .861