Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
321293 players | Last added:
Richard de Wilde
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brad Schell (F)
2
1
4
5
2. 
flag Kristoffer Jonsson (F)
2
1
4
5
3. 
flag Kristoffer Lauridsen (F)
2
3
1
4
4. 
flag Nick Dineen (F)
2
3
1
4
5. 
flag Robin Bergman (F)
2
2
2
4
more stats from Denmark stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2003 - 2004 | EEHL B |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Polyukh (F) HK Vitebsk 16 7 24 31 1.94 34
2.   Vasili Rytvinskiy (F) HK Vitebsk 20 13 13 26 1.30 8
3.   Alexei Ivanov (F) HK Vitebsk 17 11 12 23 1.35 47
4.   Alexei Savin (C) Yunior Minsk 20 8 15 23 1.15 52
5.   Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) Yunior Minsk 14 13 9 22 1.57 6
6.   Andrei Levitin (F) HK Vitebsk 18 13 9 22 1.22 28
7.   Roman Romanenko (F) HK Vitebsk 14 14 7 21 1.50 8
8.   Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Vitebsk 17 13 8 21 1.24 32
9.   Olexei Koval (F) HK Kiev 20 13 6 19 0.95 12
10.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) Yunior Minsk 11 11 8 19 1.73 16
  .                
11.   Artyom Senkevich (W) totals 11 10 8 18 1.64 6 0
    HK Gomel-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
    HK Vitebsk 8 10 7 17 2.13 4
12.   Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) HK Gomel-2 15 8 10 18 1.20 12
13.   Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) HK Gomel-2 12 8 9 17 1.42 24
14.   Andrei Prima (F) HK Vitebsk 7 5 12 17 2.43 4
15.   Roman Blokh (F) HK Gomel-2 13 9 7 16 1.23 26
16.   Alexander Kruchinin (D) HK Vitebsk 19 7 9 16 0.84 4
17.   Yevgeni Baukin (F) HK Mogilev-2 20 11 4 15 0.75 32
18.   Kirill Petkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 19 8 7 15 0.79 26
19.   Igor Leonovich (F) Yunior Minsk 17 6 9 15 0.88 44
20.   Yevgeni Onischenko (F) HK Kiev 18 6 9 15 0.83 14
  .                
21.   Alexei Yerashov (F) HK Vitebsk 12 5 10 15 1.25 8
22.   Alexei Yemelyanchik (F) HK Gomel-2 21 5 10 15 0.71 22
23.   Nikita Krilovs (F) SK Riga 18 20 2 13 15 0.75 14
24.   Alexander Likhobabenko (F) HK Gomel-2 22 8 6 14 0.64 16
25.   Yuri Pechorin (F) HK Kiev 12 7 7 14 1.17 4
26.   Alexander Melnikov (C) HK Mogilev-2 18 5 9 14 0.78 34
27.   Sergei Yakhanov (F) HK Vitebsk 13 6 7 13 1.00 10
28.   Dmitri Gnitko (F) HK Vitebsk 8 5 8 13 1.63 31
29.   Maxim Slysh (F) Yunior Minsk 8 4 8 12 1.50 14
30.   Roman Tsvetkov (D) HK Vitebsk 20 3 9 12 0.60 4
  .                
31.   Edgars Ivanovs (F) SK Riga 18 20 3 9 12 0.60 12
32.   Janis Petersons (F) SK Riga 18 18 6 5 11 0.61 22
33.   Eduard Valiullin (C) HK Gomel-2 8 2 9 11 1.38 0
34.   Timofei Filin (D) Yunior Minsk 15 7 3 10 0.67 18
35.   Pavel Osmolovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 14 6 4 10 0.71 12
36.   Mihails Koklins (F) SK Riga 18 14 5 5 10 0.71 28
37.   Oleg Frolov (F) Yunior Minsk 17 5 5 10 0.59 26
38.   Valentin Ebert (D) Yunior Minsk 13 4 6 10 0.77 30
39.   Alexei Verbitsky (D) HK Vitebsk 20 1 9 10 0.50 18
40.   Sergei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) HK Gomel-2 6 7 2 9 1.50 14
  .                
41.   Janis Rutkis (F) SK Riga 18 17 6 3 9 0.53 14
42.   Yuri Yeliseyenko (F) HK Gomel-2 20 6 3 9 0.45 10
43.   Alexei Gerlovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
44.   Ivan Myadel (F) HK Gomel-2 15 5 4 9 0.60 10
45.   Stanislav Kozhan (F) HK Kiev 14 4 5 9 0.64 10
46.   Vasili Fadeyev (D) HK Kiev 7 1 8 9 1.29 18
47.   Sergei Shilov (F) HK Vitebsk 13 7 1 8 0.62 4
48.   Armands Tripans (F) SK Riga 18 14 7 1 8 0.57 20
49.   Maxym Golyenischev (D) HK Kiev 16 5 3 8 0.50 26
50.   Nikita Bordenyuk (LW) HK Mogilev-2 18 4 4 8 0.44 32
  .                
51.   Alexander Korotky (F) totals 22 4 4 8 0.36 28 0
    HK Mogilev-2 11 0 2 2 0.18 20
    HK Gomel-2 11 4 2 6 0.55 8
52.   Olexei Voytsekhovsky (F) totals 13 3 5 8 0.62 2 0
    HK Kiev 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
    HK Gomel-2 7 1 2 3 0.43 2
53.   Viktor Goman (F) Yunior Minsk 14 3 5 8 0.57 10
54.   Sergei Chumak (D) HK Kiev 16 1 7 8 0.50 24
55.   Anton Pulver (D) HK Vitebsk 19 1 7 8 0.42 53
56.   Kirill Katrich (D) HK Kiev 20 3 4 7 0.35 14
57.   Sergei Tron (F) HK Mogilev-2 8 1 6 7 0.88 10
58.   Alexei Budayev (C) HK Vitebsk 4 2 4 6 1.50 0
59.   Maxim Shymansky (D) HK Vitebsk 15 1 5 6 0.40 8
60.   Andrei Prokopchik (D) HK Gomel-2 15 0 6 6 0.40 34
  .                
61.   Yegor Rufanov (F) HK Kiev 17 0 6 6 0.35 10
62.   Andrei Kozachek (D) Yunior Minsk 22 0 6 6 0.27 18
63.   Yegor Filin (F) Yunior Minsk 18 4 1 5 0.28 6
64.   Andrejs Maslovs (F) SK Riga 18 20 4 1 5 0.25 0
65.   Artur Tereshko (F) Yunior Minsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 6
66.   Vadim Gnyazdovsky (D/F) HK Kiev 19 2 3 5 0.26 2
67.   Konstantin Durnov (D) Yunior Minsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 8
68.   Stanislav Permyakov (D) Yunior Minsk 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
69.   Igor Andruschenko (F) HK Kiev 10 3 1 4 0.40 24
70.   Ivan Nadzon (F) HK Kiev 14 3 1 4 0.29 4
  .                
71.   Mikhail Bratanov (F) HK Gomel-2 20 3 1 4 0.20 8
72.   Yevgeni Smirnov (D) Yunior Minsk 20 3 1 4 0.20 12
73.   Igor Kononov (D) HK Vitebsk 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
74.   Denis Molchun (D) HK Vitebsk 18 2 2 4 0.22 14
75.   Dmitri Parakhonko (D) HK Vitebsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 60
76.   Denis Matyukhin (RW) HK Mogilev-2 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
77.   Artyom Volkov (RW) Yunior Minsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 10
78.   Andrei Butochnov (F) HK Kiev 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
79.   Stanislav Solopekin (F) totals 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
    HK Gomel-2 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
    HK Vitebsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
80.   Vitali Gorbachev (F) HK Mogilev-2 4 2 1 3 0.75 4
  .                
81.   Vyacheslav Gusov (F) Yunior Minsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
82.   Olexei Lubnin (D) HK Kiev 8 2 1 3 0.38 8
83.   Pavel Legachev (C) HK Kiev 11 2 1 3 0.27 4
84.   Sergei Madera (D/F) HK Kiev 11 2 1 3 0.27 33
85.   Dmitri Yedeshko (D) HK Gomel-2 22 2 1 3 0.14 42
86.   Vitali Dryndin (D) HK Gomel-2 3 1 2 3 1.00 8
87.   Sergei Rylkov (F) Yunior Minsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
88.   Roman Blagoy (RW) HK Kiev 10 1 2 3 0.30 0
89.   Alexander Syrei (D) HK Gomel-2 14 1 2 3 0.21 10
90.   Aleksandrs Sokolovs (D) SK Riga 18 18 1 2 3 0.17 8
  .                
91.   Ruslan Mozgovoy (D) HK Vitebsk 19 1 2 3 0.16 38
92.   Sergei Bunyakin (D) HK Vitebsk 17 0 3 3 0.18 39
93.   Tomass Semjonovs (F) SK Riga 18 17 0 3 3 0.18 12
94.   Ivan Dikovsky (D) HK Gomel-2 19 0 3 3 0.16 52
95.   Olexander Proskurin (F) HK Kiev 2 2 0 2 1.00 2
96.   Olexander Gorbatyuk (D) HK Kiev 4 2 0 2 0.50 29
97.   Aliaksandr Fedarenka (F) HK Gomel-2 11 2 0 2 0.18 8
98.   Pavel Volchek (F) HK Vitebsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 2
99.   Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel-2 1 1 1 2 2.00 2
100.   Alexander Sharkevich (D) Yunior Minsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 8



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Igors Birjukovs SK Riga 18 13 6.58 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Dmitri Kamovich HK Vitebsk 7 1.31 -
2.   Ostap Ploskov HK Vitebsk 4 2.01 -
3.   Sergei Gavrilyuk HK Kiev 8 3.15 -
4.   Alexei Yemelyanov HK Mogilev-2 2 3.50 -
5.   Sergei Rogovsky HK Gomel-2 7 3.88 -
6.   Valentin Chernenko HK Kiev 8 3.99 -
7.   Alexei Gritsenko Yunior Minsk 4 4.44 -
8.   Sergei Rogovsky HK Vitebsk 3 4.62 -
9.   Maxim Dobrovolsky HK Mogilev-2 8 5.93 -
10.   Juris Liepins SK Riga 18 2 7.50 -