Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325774 players | Last added:
Jim Jankowski
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Corey Perry (F)
8
9
3
12
2. 
flag Ryan Getzlaf (F)
8
3
9
12
3. 
flag John Tavares (F)
7
3
8
11
4. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
6
5
5
10
5. 
flag Patrick Marleau (F)
8
4
6
10
more stats from NHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2001 - 2002 | EEHL |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Vitalijs Galuzo (C) HK Rīga 2000 44 18 24 42 0.95 57
2.   Aigars Razgals (F) HK Rīga 2000 41 13 28 41 1.00 18
3.   Igors Novoselcevs (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 43 18 17 35 0.81 4
4.   Aleksejs Hromcenkovs (F) HK Rīga 2000 33 15 19 34 1.03 32
5.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Berkut Kiev 33 11 22 33 1.00 10
6.   Igor Dorofeyev (C) MGU Moskva 40 15 17 32 0.80 14
7.   Romans Nikitins (LW) HK Rīga 2000 30 10 22 32 1.07 31
8.   Juris Ozols (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 32 12 17 29 0.91 48
9.   Pavel Kadykov (C) MGU Moskva 33 16 12 28 0.85 20
10.   Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokil Kiev 33 16 12 28 0.85 18
  .                
11.   Andrejs Kardass (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 41 17 10 27 0.66 22
12.   Viktors Blinovs (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 43 17 10 27 0.63 41
13.   Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 39 16 11 27 0.69 24
14.   Andrei Nikolayev (C) Berkut Kiev 36 13 14 27 0.75 43
15.   Sergei Golovinov (RW) Neman Grodno 34 12 15 27 0.79 28
16.   Alexander Pstyga (C) Neman Grodno 34 10 17 27 0.79 24
17.   Valerijs Kulibaba (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 38 13 13 26 0.68 54
18.   Vasili Bobrovnikov (LW) Sokil Kiev 32 14 11 25 0.78 10
19.   Yevgeni Sychenko (F) totals 40 15 9 24 0.60 61 0
    Berkut Kiev 18 8 3 11 0.61 18
    MGU Moskva 22 7 6 13 0.59 43
20.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) HK Gomel 28 11 13 24 0.86 22
  .                
21.   Roman Romanenko (F) Keramin Minsk 33 14 9 23 0.70 30
22.   Artyom Gnidenko (C) Berkut Kiev 30 10 13 23 0.77 18
23.   Yevgeni Alipov (LW) Berkut Kiev 40 9 14 23 0.58 30
24.   Juris Avotins (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 40 7 16 23 0.58 10
25.   Yevgeni Pastukh (LW) Berkut Kiev 37 10 12 22 0.59 12
26.   Vadims Romanovskis (RW) totals 34 6 16 22 0.65 18
    Metalurgs Liepaja 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
    HK Rīga 2000 28 6 13 19 0.68 18
27.   Artyom Gladilovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 32 9 12 21 0.66 12
28.   Vasili Polonitsky (D) Berkut Kiev 39 11 9 20 0.51 40
29.   Alexei Monakhov (F) totals 36 7 13 20 0.56 10 0
    Yunost Minsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
    HK Gomel 34 7 13 20 0.59 8
30.   Dmitri Maximenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 32 13 6 19 0.59 14
  .                
31.   Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 31 11 8 19 0.61 47
32.   Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 27 10 9 19 0.70 30
33.   Artur Lachauniyek (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 31 5 14 19 0.61 26
34.   Yevgeni Mlinchenko (LW) Sokil Kiev 36 12 6 18 0.50 14
35.   Vents Feldmanis (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 36 9 9 18 0.50 75
36.   Georgijs Pujacs (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 41 7 11 18 0.44 27
37.   Sergei Pigulevsky (F) Keramin Minsk 32 5 13 18 0.56 12
38.   Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 29 9 8 17 0.59 16
39.   Vladimirs Mamonovs (LW) HK Rīga 2000 33 9 8 17 0.52 26
40.   Aigars Mironovics (D) HK Rīga 2000 42 8 9 17 0.40 46
  .                
41.   Kirill Kalmychkov (D) Neman Grodno 34 6 11 17 0.50 8
42.   Olexander Vasilevski (RW) Sokil Kiev 20 3 14 17 0.85 14
43.   Maxim Gubarev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 30 9 7 16 0.53 10
44.   Pavel Derkach (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 31 9 7 16 0.52 26
45.   Alexander Starodubov (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 39 9 7 16 0.41 95
46.   Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 32 7 9 16 0.50 34
47.   Vladimir Deyev (LW) Neman Grodno 24 6 10 16 0.67 2
48.   Andrei Moroz (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 32 5 11 16 0.50 4
49.   Maris Gravitis (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 43 2 14 16 0.37 12
50.   Viktor Minin (RW) Neman Grodno 34 8 7 15 0.44 8
  .                
51.   Oleg Makarenko (F) MGU Moskva 37 8 7 15 0.41 12
52.   Alexander Polshakov (F) Yunost Minsk 28 7 8 15 0.54 10
53.   Vasili Gorbovoy (RW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 31 7 8 15 0.48 20
54.   Dmitri Bashura (F) HK Gomel 34 7 8 15 0.44 8
55.   Grigorijs Pantelejevs (LW) HK Rīga 2000 14 6 9 15 1.07 -
56.   Igor Akulinin (C) MGU Moskva 23 6 9 15 0.65 20
57.   Dmitri Nichiukhin (D) Neman Grodno 29 6 8 14 0.48 46
58.   Dmitri Ovsyannikov (D) HK Gomel 30 2 12 14 0.47 4
59.   Alexander Fatkullin (D) MGU Moskva 18 7 6 13 0.72 10
60.   Gints Gredzens (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 41 6 7 13 0.32 2
  .                
61.   Vladimir Pereverzev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 32 4 9 13 0.41 16
62.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Keramin Minsk 16 3 10 13 0.81 16
63.   Oleg Shafarenko (C) Sokil Kiev 34 3 10 13 0.38 18
64.   Eduards Ivanovs (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 42 3 10 13 0.31 42
65.   Sergei Rublivsky (F) Berkut Kiev 38 9 3 12 0.32 16
66.   Sergei Yakhanov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 32 6 6 12 0.38 8
67.   Fyodor Lukinsky (D) MGU Moskva 39 5 7 12 0.31 10
68.   Konstantin Butsenko (C) Sokil Kiev 22 4 8 12 0.55 4
69.   Edgars Rozentals (D) HK Rīga 2000 36 4 8 12 0.33 42
70.   Sergejs Povecerovskis (F) HK Rīga 2000 22 3 9 12 0.55 4
  .                
71.   Andrei Gavrilov (F) Neman Grodno 24 9 2 11 0.46 12
72.   Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 31 8 3 11 0.35 10
73.   Olexander Panchenko (C/RW) Berkut Kiev 35 5 5 11 0.31 14
74.   Girts Ankipans (RW/C) HK Rīga 2000 8 4 7 11 1.38 24
75.   Vladimir Yelovikov (F) Berkut Kiev 26 3 8 11 0.42 0
76.   Yuri Chukh (RW) Neman Grodno 23 2 9 11 0.48 2
77.   Vitalijs Goncaruks (D) HK Rīga 2000 44 2 9 11 0.25 24
78.   Maxim Ivanov (C) HK Rīga 2000 29 6 4 10 0.34 2
79.   Yevgeni Gusakov (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 22 5 5 10 0.45 20
80.   Oleg Malashkevich (F) HK Gomel 30 5 5 10 0.33 4
  .                
81.   Yevgeni Kabanets (F) Sokil Kiev 27 4 6 10 0.37 16
82.   Janis Vegners (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 41 4 6 10 0.24 38
83.   Artyom Bondarev (C) Berkut Kiev 34 2 8 10 0.29 20
84.   Ronalds Ozolins (D) HK Rīga 2000 41 2 8 10 0.24 67
85.   Alexander Kulakov (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 25 4 5 9 0.36 10
86.   Yuri Lyaskovsky (D) Berkut Kiev 38 4 5 9 0.24 40
87.   Eriks Bisenieks (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 42 4 5 9 0.21 10
88.   Sergei Zhdanov (D) Neman Grodno 28 3 6 9 0.32 40
89.   Alexander Zelenko (D) HK Gomel 32 3 6 9 0.28 8
90.   Mikhail Bukreyev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 32 3 6 9 0.28 4
  .                
91.   Vyacheslav Sokol (D) HK Gomel 32 3 6 9 0.28 22
92.   Andrei Savchenko (D) Berkut Kiev 35 2 7 9 0.26 20
93.   Andrei Buschan (D) Sokil Kiev 18 1 8 9 0.50 16
94.   Martins Rostoks (F) HK Rīga 2000 41 6 2 8 0.20 14
95.   Sergejs Durdins (F) HK Rīga 2000 21 5 3 8 0.38 22
96.   Vasili Rytvinskiy (F) Keramin Minsk 21 4 4 8 0.38 2
97.   Igor Stefanovich (C) Neman Grodno 26 4 4 8 0.31 20
98.   Vladimir Potapov (F) HK Gomel 33 4 4 8 0.24 18
99.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Keramin Minsk 11 3 5 8 0.73 6
100.   Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk 21 3 5 8 0.38 4


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Edgars Masalskis Metalurgs Liepaja 42 2.25 -
2.   Leonid Grishukevich Keramin Minsk 20 2.33 -
3.   Vladislav Brul Sokil Kiev 12 2.36 -
4.   Olexander Fyodorov Berkut Kiev 37 2.40 -
5.   Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 33 2.53 -
6.   Dmitrijs Zabotinskis HK Rīga 2000 23 2.75 -
7.   Alexei Yemelyanov HK Gomel 23 2.80 -
8.   Sergei Podpuzko MGU Moskva 25 2.98 -
9.   Vadim Seliverstov Sokil Kiev 25 3.03 -
10.   Edvins Silavnieks HK Rīga 2000 16 3.28 -
           
11.   Vadim Buzdalin Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 25 3.75 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Dmitrijs Kuzmins Metalurgs Liepaja 1 2.00 -
2.   Sergei Tkachenko Sokil Kiev 2 2.52 -
3.   Yevgeni Brul HK Gomel 6 2.59 -
4.   Mykola Voroshnov Sokil Kiev 2 2.73 -
5.   Edgars Eihvalds HK Rīga 2000 9 3.58 -
6.   Ondrei Karaschuk Berkut Kiev 7 3.87 -
7.   Sergei Ryabov MGU Moskva 9 3.89 -
8.   Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6 4.75 -
9.   Yuri Ivashin Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 5.14 -
10.   Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 5.32 -
           
11.   Sergei Rogovsky HK Gomel 2 5.83 -