Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333873 players | Last added:
Tom Elia
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center U20 WJC
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REPUBLIC
 flag DENMARK
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
OUR U20 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
34
10
26
36
2. 
flag Joey Tenute (F)
33
11
22
33
3. 
flag Jacob Lagacé (F)
34
13
19
32
4. 
flag Marcus Eriksson (F)
31
10
22
32
5. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
33
13
18
31
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Land
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | EEHL |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Gennadi Savilov (F) Keramin Minsk 35 25 18 43 1.23 39
2.   Romans Nikitins (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 36 16 19 35 0.97 8
3.   Valeri Yermolov (C) Keramin Minsk 36 9 24 33 0.92 64
4.   Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 36 17 14 31 0.86 30
5.   Juris Ozols (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 36 12 16 28 0.78 34
6.   Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 35 14 12 26 0.74 6
7.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel 34 12 14 26 0.76 62
8.   Vadims Romanovskis (RW) HK Riga 2000 34 12 14 26 0.76 36
9.   Yuri Chukh (RW) Neman Grodno 36 9 17 26 0.72 10
10.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) Keramin Minsk 27 8 18 26 0.96 70
  .                
11.   Ivan Sakharov (F) HK Mogilev 22 13 12 25 1.14 30
12.   Stanislav Solopekin (F) HK Gomel 32 10 14 24 0.75 12
13.   Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk 36 12 11 23 0.64 38
14.   Vitalijs Galuzo (C) HK Riga 2000 34 6 17 23 0.68 18
15.   Aleksejs Hromcenkovs (F) HK Riga 2000 30 12 10 22 0.73 20
16.   Vasili Bobrovnikov (LW) Sokil Kiev 36 7 15 22 0.61 26
17.   Vasili Polonitsky (D) totals 62 7 15 22 0.35 74
    Sokil Kiev 32 4 6 10 0.31 36
    Sokil Kiev 30 3 9 12 0.40 38
18.   Aigars Mironovics (D) HK Riga 2000 34 5 17 22 0.65 20
19.   Sergei Yakhanov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 31 6 15 21 0.68 16
20.   Andei Dolgov (F) Kapitan Stupino 33 12 8 20 0.61 24
  .                
21.   Andrei Zhelnov (F) HK Mogilev 35 11 9 20 0.57 24
22.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 33 9 11 20 0.61 28
23.   Oleg Shafarenko (C) Sokil Kiev 36 8 12 20 0.56 30
24.   Bogdan Savenko (RW) Sokil Kiev 34 7 13 20 0.59 33
25.   Dmitri Gnitko (F) HK Vitebsk 30 13 6 19 0.63 52
26.   Viktor Minin (RW) Neman Grodno 34 10 9 19 0.56 4
27.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Sokil Kiev 36 8 11 19 0.53 8
28.   Aigars Razgals (F) HK Riga 2000 27 6 13 19 0.70 8
29.   Artyom Gnidenko (C) HK Riga 2000 34 11 7 18 0.53 16
30.   Andrei Moroz (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 27 9 9 18 0.67 36
  .                
31.   Sergei Golovinov (RW) Neman Grodno 30 9 9 18 0.60 32
32.   Pavel Kocherov (F) Kapitan Stupino 33 9 9 18 0.55 26
33.   Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 36 9 9 18 0.50 61
34.   Yevgeni Sychenko (F) totals 29 6 12 18 0.62 75 0
    HK Gomel 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
    HK Vitebsk 28 6 12 18 0.64 75
35.   Vladimir Khaylak (F) Keramin Minsk 33 6 12 18 0.55 20
36.   Vents Feldmanis (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 36 5 13 18 0.50 8
37.   Viktors Blinovs (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 32 10 7 17 0.53 18
38.   Yevgeni Mlinchenko (LW) Sokil Kiev 34 9 8 17 0.50 8
39.   Alexei Chernikov (F) HK Mogilev 16 6 11 17 1.06 8
40.   Ilya Politsinsky (F) Neman Grodno 28 6 11 17 0.61 8
  .                
41.   Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 31 5 12 17 0.55 26
42.   Alexei Yotov (D/F) Kapitan Stupino 30 7 9 16 0.53 12
43.   Andrejs Kardass (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 35 7 9 16 0.46 20
44.   Andrei Bashko (D) Keramin Minsk 36 3 13 16 0.44 38
45.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) HK Mogilev 18 9 6 15 0.83 53
46.   Andrei Nikolayev (C) Sokil Kiev 21 9 6 15 0.71 18
47.   Vitali Valuy (LW) HK Gomel 27 9 6 15 0.56 8
48.   Vladimirs Mamonovs (LW) HK Riga 2000 27 9 6 15 0.56 16
49.   Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Gomel 33 4 11 15 0.45 30
50.   Alexander Borovkov (F) HK Mogilev 22 9 5 14 0.64 16
  .                
51.   Dmitri Chumachenko (RW) Kapitan Stupino 28 8 6 14 0.50 32
52.   Olegs Sorokins (D) HK Riga 2000 14 7 7 14 1.00 2
53.   Iskander Mukhametshakirov (F) HK Vitebsk 31 6 8 14 0.45 4
54.   Olexander Panchenko (C/RW) HK Riga 2000 35 4 10 14 0.40 6
55.   Dmitri Ovsyannikov (D) Keramin Minsk 36 4 10 14 0.39 10
56.   Valerijs Kulibaba (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 20 3 11 14 0.70 14
57.   Mihails Bogdanovs (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 22 2 12 14 0.64 20
58.   Vasili Gorbovoy (RW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 25 8 5 13 0.52 24
59.   Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Keramin Minsk 18 5 8 13 0.72 26
60.   Alexei Deniskin (D) HK Gomel 32 5 8 13 0.41 16
  .                
61.   Janis Vegners (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 31 4 9 13 0.42 64
62.   Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) HK Vitebsk 33 3 10 13 0.39 12
63.   Alexei Krovopuskov (C) HK Gomel 23 9 3 12 0.52 52
64.   Mikhail Bukreyev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 34 8 4 12 0.35 2
65.   Yevgeni Kurilin (C) HK Gomel 28 7 5 12 0.43 10
66.   Sergejs Durdins (F) HK Riga 2000 28 6 6 12 0.43 10
67.   Alexander Prygunov (F) HK Mogilev 33 6 6 12 0.36 12
68.   Rinalds Dzirvinskis (F) HK Riga 2000 33 6 6 12 0.36 22
69.   Maris Gravitis (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 36 6 6 12 0.33 16
70.   Alexander Starodubov (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 32 5 7 12 0.38 32
  .                
71.   Vadim Novitsky (D) Keramin Minsk 34 5 7 12 0.35 20
72.   Maxim Znamensky (F) HK Mogilev 33 4 8 12 0.36 4
73.   Oleg Malashkevich (F) Keramin Minsk 29 7 4 11 0.38 12
74.   Alexander Churabayev (LW) Neman Grodno 32 7 4 11 0.34 22
75.   Edgars Zaltkovskis (LW) HK Riga 2000 32 5 6 11 0.34 16
76.   Alexander Alexeyev (D) HK Gomel 34 5 6 11 0.32 12
77.   Dmitri Belko (F) Neman Grodno 28 4 7 11 0.39 22
78.   Andrei Romadanovsky (F) HK Mogilev 35 3 8 11 0.31 30
79.   Igor Stefanovich (C) Neman Grodno 36 3 8 11 0.31 36
80.   Sergei Khomko (F) Neman Grodno 24 7 3 10 0.42 6
  .                
81.   Martins Cipulis (LW/RW) HK Riga 2000 31 7 3 10 0.32 8
82.   Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) HK Gomel 34 6 4 10 0.29 8
83.   Maxim Solovyov (D) HK Mogilev 17 5 5 10 0.59 4
84.   Boris Protsenko (RW) Sokil Kiev 18 5 5 10 0.56 46
85.   Martins Rostoks (F) HK Riga 2000 32 3 7 10 0.31 10
86.   Maxim Gubarev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 34 3 7 10 0.29 14
87.   Ruslan Belyi (F) Neman Grodno 31 2 8 10 0.32 2
88.   Renat Abashev (D) HK Mogilev 24 1 9 10 0.42 44
89.   Vladimir Pereverzev (D) totals 40 1 9 10 0.25 16
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 6
    HK Gomel 28 0 6 6 0.21 10
90.   Denis Tydnyuk (F) HK Vitebsk 36 6 3 9 0.25 12
  .                
91.   Dmitri Komissarenko (F) HK Vitebsk 32 5 4 9 0.28 14
92.   Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk 34 5 4 9 0.26 34
93.   Yevgeni Pastukh (LW) HK Riga 2000 16 4 5 9 0.56 2
94.   Sergejs Senins (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 19 4 5 9 0.47 12
95.   Maxim Yakovlev (F) totals 29 4 5 9 0.31 10
    HK Mogilev 11 1 2 3 0.27 6
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 18 3 3 6 0.33 4
96.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) totals 24 3 6 9 0.38 22
    HK Gomel 10 1 2 3 0.30 6
    HK Vitebsk 14 2 4 6 0.43 16
97.   Valerijs Filimonovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 26 3 6 9 0.35 8
98.   Vitali Donika (C/W) Sokil Kiev 27 3 6 9 0.33 6
99.   Vitali Dryndin (D) HK Gomel 35 3 6 9 0.26 36
100.   Aleksandrs Terjohins (D) HK Riga 2000 18 1 8 9 0.50 12


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Oleg Grachyov HK Gomel 25 1.68 -
2.   Vitali Trigubov HK Gomel 13 1.84 -
3.   Vadim Seliverstov Sokil Kiev 35 1.92 -
4.   Dmitrijs Zabotinskis HK Riga 2000 15 1.98 -
5.   Leonid Grishukevich Keramin Minsk 22 2.17 -
6.   Olexander Fyodorov Metalurgs Liepaja 28 2.48 -
7.   Ostap Ploskov HK Mogilev 22 2.63 -
8.   Alexei Yemelyanov Neman Grodno 13 2.69 -
9.   Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 28 2.78 -
10.   Dmitri Kamovich HK Vitebsk 19 3.37 -
           
11.   Vadim Buzdalin Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 31 3.55 -
12.   Edvins Silavnieks HK Riga 2000 22 3.76 -
13.   Yuri Ivashin HK Vitebsk 18 3.79 -
14.   Alexei Terentjev Kapitan Stupino 12 3.83 -
15.   Alexei Abramov HK Vitebsk 11 4.00 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Maxim Dobrovolsky HK Mogilev 1 0.00 -
2.   Ondrei Karaschuk Sokil Kiev 1 1.00 -
3.   Viktor Lugovskoy Keramin Minsk 5 2.36 -
4.   Edgars Masalskis Metalurgs Liepaja 8 2.50 -
5.   Sergei Rogovsky HK Gomel 5 2.79 -
6.   Vitali Aristov Keramin Minsk 4 3.61 -
7.   Andrei Karpov Kapitan Stupino 5 4.21 -
8.   Dmitrijs Kuzmins Metalurgs Liepaja 4 4.39 -
9.   Yuri Ivashin Keramin Minsk 4 4.74 -
10.   Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7 6.69 -