Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311499 players | Last added:
Logan Berlof
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Alexander Ytterell (D)
11
5
14
19
2. 
 Cory Quirk (F)
16
10
8
18
3. 
 Branislav Rehus (F)
15
3
14
17
4. 
 Thomas Spelling (F)
16
11
4
15
5. 
 Tomas Petruska (F)
12
8
7
15
more stats from Denmark stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2005 - 2006 | Elite Jr. A |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Peter Hürlimann (F) Rapperswil U20 43 15 27 42 0.98 101
2.   Reto Müller (C) Rapperswil U20 44 12 26 38 0.86 14
3.   Samuel Friedli (LW/RW) Rapperswil U20 36 18 11 29 0.81 110
4.   Sven Berger (D) Rapperswil U20 42 12 17 29 0.69 90
5.   Patrick Tschudy (C) Rapperswil U20 38 12 9 21 0.55 68
6.   Adrian Oggier (F) Rapperswil U20 39 7 10 17 0.44 73
7.   Marc Elsener (F) Rapperswil U20 37 6 10 16 0.43 50
8.   Martin Büsser (F) Rapperswil U20 43 5 8 13 0.30 20
9.   Fermin Steinegger (F) Rapperswil U20 35 5 6 11 0.31 38
10.   Flavio Niederhauser (D) Rapperswil U20 39 3 8 11 0.28 26
  .                
11.   Rico Ambass (D) Rapperswil U20 44 2 9 11 0.25 16
12.   Joël Rossetti (F) Ambrì-Piotta U20 39 6 4 10 0.26 57
13.   Michael Novak (C) Rapperswil U20 19 5 5 10 0.53 40
14.   Yannick Weber (D/RW) Bern U20 17 1 6 7 0.41 46
15.   Remo Züger (D) Rapperswil U20 32 3 3 6 0.19 8
16.   Patrick Parati (D) Rapperswil U20 14 1 4 5 0.36 22
17.   Noël Brunner (D) Rapperswil U20 28 2 2 4 0.14 54
18.   Simon Zangger (D) Rapperswil U20 36 0 4 4 0.11 38
19.   Luca Sbisa (D) Zug U20 18 0 3 3 0.17 18
20.   Tim Bucher (D) Rapperswil U20 35 1 1 2 0.06 22
  .                
21.   Thomas Berchtold (F) Rapperswil U20 41 1 1 2 0.05 20
22.   Adrian Stocker (D) Rapperswil U20 23 0 1 1 0.04 24
23.   Jan Swart (F/D) Rapperswil U20 34 0 1 1 0.03 48
24.   Alex Hasler (F) GCK Lions U20 - - - - 0.00 -
25.   Daniele Marghitola (D) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
26.   Adrian Brunner (C) Kloten U20 - - - - 0.00 -
27.   Renato Schwarz (D) GCK Lions U20 - - - - 0.00 -
28.   Roman Mordasini (LW/RW) GCK Lions U20 - - - - 0.00 -
29.   Nicolo Guidotti (F) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
30.   Filippo Mengoni (D) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
31.   Lukas Stoop (D) GCK Lions U20 - - - - 0.00 -
32.   Damien Brunner (RW) Kloten U20 - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Rico Marugg (D) Davos U20 - - - - 0.00 -
34.   Jérémie Kamerzin (D) Bern U20 - - - - 0.00 -
35.   Thibaud Schaller (D) Gottéron U20 - - - - 0.00 -
36.   Martin Wörndli (D) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Mattia Merzaghi (F) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
38.   Thomas Jaag (D) Davos U20 - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Daniel Eichenberger (D) Zug U20 - - - - 0.00 -
40.   Mark Güpfert (F) Davos U20 - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Oliver Beer (D) Bern U20 - - - - 0.00 -
42.   Desta Kebede (D) Kloten U20 - - - - 0.00 -
43.   Patrick Flury (F) Gottéron U20 - - - - 0.00 -
44.   Tobias Bucher (F) Zug U20 - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Yannick Brühlmann (F) Bern U20 - - - - 0.00 -
46.   Alessio Moro (F) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Christian Bielmann (D/F) Gottéron U20 - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Karim Gianella (F) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Remo Müller (F) GCK Lions U20 - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Alain Bartlomé (F) Bern U20 - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Flavio Laspina (F) Gottéron U20 - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Nino Fehr (C) Kloten U20 - - - - 0.00 -
53.   Yémuel Mivelaz (F) Gottéron U20 - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Fabian Ziegler (C) Zug U20 - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Tobias Plankl (F) Davos U20 - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Roland Schöbi (D) Kloten U20 - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Roland Witschi (F) Bern U20 - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Samuele Faretti (F) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Matthias Fussenegger (D) Lugano U20 - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Mattia Guidotti (F) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Thomas Frutig (D) Bern U20 - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Patrick Schmid (F) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Mauro Zanetti (C) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Joel Genazzi (D/F) Gottéron U20 - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Ken Machacka (D) Gottéron U20 - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Sandro Wiedmer (D) Zug U20 - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Diego Schwarzenbach (F) Bern U20 - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Stefan Ulmer (D) GCK Lions U20 - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Steve Wägeli (D) Kloten U20 - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Florian Dähler (F) Langnau U20 - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Gian-Andrea Randegger (D/F) Davos U20 - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Martin Ulmer (RW) GCK Lions U20 - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Philipp Meier (F) Ambrì-Piotta U20 - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Micha Schär (F) Gottéron U20 - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Pascal Annen (F) Zug U20 - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Juraj Simek (RW/LW) Kloten U20 - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Marc Wieser (RW) Davos U20 - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Raffael Tischhauser (F) Kloten U20 - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Fabian Müller (D) Davos U20 - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Matteo Nodari (D) Lugano U20 - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Philipp Mauderli (F) Zug U20 - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Christoph Giger (F) Bern U20 - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Mischa Rüegg (C) GCK Lions U20 - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Alex Harzenmoser (D) Davos U20 - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Dominic Lüthi (D) Bern U20 - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Simon Bodenmann (LW/RW) Kloten U20 - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Luca Grassi (C) Lugano U20 - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Thomas Steiger (D) Rapperswil U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
89.   Alain Deubelbeiss (LW/RW) Rapperswil U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
90.   Adrian Stoob (W) Rapperswil U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
91.   Fabian Krauer (D) Rapperswil U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
92.   Tim Weber (C) Bern U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
93.   Dario Walther (D) Bern U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
94.   Roman Josi (D) Bern U20 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
95.   Olivier Brunner (D) Rapperswil U20 9 0 0 0 0.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%