Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
321484 players | Last added:
Scott Coleman
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brad Schell (F)
3
1
6
7
2. 
flag Nick Dineen (F)
3
5
1
6
3. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
3
5
1
6
4. 
flag Ossi Saarinen (F)
3
3
3
6
5. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
3
4
1
5
more stats from Denmark stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | Germany5 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Pierre Kracht (C) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 27 41 80 121 4.48 38
2.   Reiko Berblinger (F/D) ESC Wedemark Scorpions 15 42 51 93 6.20 12
3.   Marc Hemmerich (D) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 20 23 66 89 4.45 74
4.   Alain Joanette (C) EC Bad Kissingen 22 51 35 86 3.91 -
5.   Marco Busse (LW) ESC Wedemark Scorpions 16 40 44 84 5.25 40
6.   Daniel Steinke (F) EKU Mannheim 20 27 27 54 2.70 26
7.   Patrick Ullmann (LW) ESV Burgau 2000 26 23 28 51 1.96 51
8.   Sebastian Sprenger (F) Soester EG 16 21 28 49 3.06 38
9.   Jan Niclas Cammann (F) TuS Wiehl 14 23 24 47 3.36 10
10.   Svatopluk Merka (F) EA Schongau 27 23 24 47 1.74 16
  .                
11.   Kevin Barden (F) TuS Wiehl 15 26 20 46 3.07 94
12.   Martin Hagemeister (F) TSV Trostberg 27 23 23 46 1.70 32
13.   Jules Thoma (F) BSG Eternit Berlin 12 25 20 45 3.75 12
14.   Milan Marnota (F) TSV Trostberg 26 24 21 45 1.73 12
15.   Viktor Ledin (C) EC Bad Kissingen 21 23 22 45 2.14 -
16.   Alexei Gebel (F) TSV Schott Mainz 12 22 23 45 3.75 -
17.   Ronny Schubert (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions 14 20 25 45 3.21 2
18.   Andreas Herrmann (F) EV Dingolfing 22 25 19 44 2.00 26
19.   Claudio Schreyer (F/D) EKU Mannheim 11 19 25 44 4.00 4
20.   Julian Cammann (F) TuS Wiehl 13 13 31 44 3.38 10
  .                
21.   Markus Schwindl (LW) EV Pegnitz 16 19 24 43 2.69 8
22.   Daniel Krieger (F) ERSC Amberg 21 23 19 42 2.00 -
23.   Frank Kozlovsky (F) ESV Burgau 2000 23 23 19 42 1.83 30
24.   Benjamin Poppitz (F) TuS Harsefeld 15 21 21 42 2.80 54
25.   Thorsten Stranninger (F) SC Forst 27 21 21 42 1.56 68
26.   Daniel Schickaneder (F) EV Dingolfing 22 19 22 41 1.86 12
27.   Stefan Tillert (F) TuS Harsefeld 16 17 24 41 2.56 34
28.   Roman Mucha (F) ESV Burgau 2000 21 14 27 41 1.95 38
29.   Markus Schneider (F) EA Schongau 27 21 19 40 1.48 61
30.   Daniel Sontowski (RW) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 28 17 23 40 1.43 4
  .                
31.   Andreas Ziegler (F) ESC Kempten 28 19 20 39 1.39 54
32.   Gene Marowski (F) BSG Eternit Berlin 12 17 22 39 3.25 12
33.   Sebastian Aukofer (F) ERSC Amberg 20 21 17 38 1.90 -
34.   Denis Dreier (F) TuS Wiehl 16 16 22 38 2.38 79
35.   Lukas Harrer (F) EC Bad Tölz II 28 14 24 38 1.36 62
36.   Sven Kaufmann (D) EC Bad Kissingen 20 5 33 38 1.90 -
37.   Patrick Zink (F) Altonaer SV Hamburg 16 20 17 37 2.31 2
38.   Tobias Hanöffner (F/D) EV Dingolfing 22 11 26 37 1.68 8
39.   Martin Oertel (RW) EC Bad Kissingen 12 8 29 37 3.08 -
40.   Oliver Glöckner (F) EA Schongau 26 16 20 36 1.38 36
  .                
41.   Tobias Jörg (F) ESC Kempten 26 16 20 36 1.38 10
42.   Simon Cremer (F) Aachener EV 16 23 12 35 2.19 8
43.   Marius Klein (F) EA Schongau 26 22 13 35 1.35 38
44.   Marco Habereder (F) TSV Trostberg 25 19 16 35 1.40 14
45.   Simon Maier (RW) ESC Vilshofen 18 18 17 35 1.94 51
46.   Sven Mönch (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 27 17 18 35 1.30 73
47.   Tim Bertele (F) ESV Burgau 2000 28 17 18 35 1.25 36
48.   Stefan Porsch (F) Altonaer SV Hamburg 15 15 20 35 2.33 48
49.   Thomas Ehlert (F) Soester EG 16 15 19 34 2.13 34
50.   Kevin Christopher Peschke (LW) EHC Dortmund II 16 16 17 33 2.06 26
  .                
51.   Kevin Christopher Peschke (LW) Soester EG - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Marc Keller (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions 9 14 19 33 3.67 0
53.   Christian Hamacher (F) Aachener EV 14 12 21 33 2.36 20
54.   Benny Welter (F) IHC Beaufort 12 19 13 32 2.67 -
55.   Lorenz Dichtl (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 24 15 17 32 1.33 4
56.   Thomas Neubert (F) BSG Eternit Berlin 11 14 18 32 2.91 4
57.   Christian Philipp (F) Neusser EV II 13 14 18 32 2.46 28
58.   Robert Beran (F) IHC Beaufort 12 12 20 32 2.67 -
59.   Dennis Scheele (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 15 17 14 31 2.07 22
60.   Julian Behmer (F) ERSC Amberg 22 15 16 31 1.41 -
  .                
61.   Marcus Mooseder (F) SE Freising 17 16 14 30 1.76 32
62.   Tobias Reiter (F) EC Bad Tölz II 17 16 14 30 1.76 30
63.   Nico Thiele (F) BSG Eternit Berlin 14 14 16 30 2.14 8
64.   Johannes Runge (F) EV Pegnitz 21 12 18 30 1.43 30
65.   Jakob Rütschle (F) EKU Mannheim 20 11 19 30 1.50 12
66.   Rainer Roßmanith (F) TSV Trostberg 25 9 21 30 1.20 17
67.   Alexander Rehle (F) ESV Burgau 2000 18 15 14 29 1.61 8
68.   Benjamin Spazier (F) GSC Moers 14 14 15 29 2.07 26
69.   Marcel Döscher (LW) Soester EG 15 13 16 29 1.93 6
70.   Maximilian von Gratkowski (F) Altonaer SV Hamburg 13 12 17 29 2.23 67
  .                
71.   Robert Günzl (F) EV Pegnitz 19 12 17 29 1.53 0
72.   Norman Büttner (F/D) EV Duisburg II 15 12 16 28 1.87 6
73.   Torben Cassens (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 15 8 20 28 1.87 16
74.   Philipp Weishaupt (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 27 8 20 28 1.04 40
75.   Mathias Matysek (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 8 15 12 27 3.38 32
76.   Phillip John (F) EHV Ice-Rebells Waltershausen 6 14 13 27 4.50 25
77.   Stefan Gebauer (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 8 13 14 27 3.38 26
78.   Markus Pasterny (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 20 11 16 27 1.35 96
79.   Robert Schatton (F/D) EC Bad Tölz II 23 11 16 27 1.17 24
80.   Sebastian Steller (C) SC Langenhagen II 12 5 22 27 2.25 32
  .                
81.   Georg Schöpf (F) ESC Holzkirchen 27 13 13 26 0.96 6
82.   Ben Houdremont (F) IHC Beaufort 10 12 14 26 2.60 -
83.   Philipp Schmidt (F) EV Pegnitz 22 12 14 26 1.18 24
84.   Martin Sagula (F) TSV Schott Mainz 12 10 16 26 2.17 -
85.   Dominik Reiß (F) EC Bad Kissingen 19 8 18 26 1.37 -
86.   Thomas Rottluff (D) Altonaer SV Hamburg 14 7 19 26 1.86 46
87.   Stefan Gölz (F) EKU Mannheim 14 13 12 25 1.79 12
88.   Mark Philipp Specht (F/D) Aachener EV 16 12 13 25 1.56 10
89.   Stefan Ponitz (F) ERSC Amberg 20 10 15 25 1.25 -
90.   Christoph Feske (F/D) Soester EG 13 9 16 25 1.92 45
  .                
91.   Dominik Ebner (F) EA Schongau 23 9 16 25 1.09 20
92.   Chris Schubert (F/D) EHV Ice-Rebells Waltershausen 8 8 17 25 3.13 36
93.   Stefan Kerber (F) HC Landsberg 26 8 17 25 0.96 40
94.   Sebastian Riede (F) Soester EG 16 4 21 25 1.56 20
95.   Ludwig Schmid (D/F) ESC Holzkirchen 27 15 9 24 0.89 6
96.   Dominik Bruhnke (F) EHC Bad Aibling 20 13 11 24 1.20 58
97.   Andreas Hölzl (D) ESC Geretsried 25 13 11 24 0.96 68
98.   Mirko Karger (D) EHV Ice-Rebells Waltershausen 6 12 12 24 4.00 0
99.   Josef Ziegler (F) ESC Holzkirchen 24 11 13 24 1.00 14
100.   Karsten Ritter (F) ESV Grimma 7 10 14 24 3.43 6
101.   Eugen Nold (F) EC Bad Kissingen 14 9 15 24 1.71 -



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Lukas Müller EC Bad Tölz II - 2.67 -
2.   Niklas Marschall EA Schongau - 2.99 -
3.   Christoph Brachmann EA Schongau - 3.48 -
4.   Michael Falkenberger HC Landsberg 22 3.51 -
5.   Michael Iszovics EC Bad Tölz II - 3.76 -
6.   David Albanese ESC Geretsried 22 3.85 -
7.   Markus Matula ESV Burgau 2000 - 4.37 -
8.   Hans-Georg Huber EC Bad Tölz II - 4.65 -
9.   Christoph Müller EV Fürstenfeldbruck 19 4.89 -
10.   Danny Engels EV Bitburg 11 5.67 -
           
11.   Kevin Keßler EC Bad Kissingen 21 7.37 -
12.   Alexander Hopfenzitz ESV Burgau 2000 - 8.66 -
13.   Christian Leitner ESV Burgau 2000 - 8.97 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Patrick Sigl EV Bitburg 4 3.82 -
2.   Alexander Gruschka EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 4.03 -
3.   Kevin Olivo ESC Geretsried 5 4.94 -
4.   Andreas Fischer ESC Geretsried 4 4.97 -
5.   Paul Kienle HC Landsberg 6 5.33 -
6.   Andreas Heinze EV Fürstenfeldbruck 8 6.31 -
7.   Damian Kroiss EC Bad Kissingen 7 7.17 -
8.   Joseph DeMars EV Bitburg 1 14.00 -
9.   Dennis Schmitt EC Bad Kissingen 5 36.00 -