Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319987 players | Last added:
Quintin Thorburn
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mathis Olimb (F)
4
3
10
13
2. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
3
3
8
11
3. 
flag Greg Mauldin (F)
4
8
0
8
4. 
flag Per Ledin (F)
4
4
4
8
5. 
flag Erik Gustafsson (D)
4
3
5
8
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2008 - 2009 | KHL |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 56 34 42 76 1.36 14 34
2.   Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 35 37 72 1.36 62 26
3.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 49 32 39 71 1.45 22 22
4.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 56 34 31 65 1.16 26 26
5.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 55 29 29 58 1.05 22 41
6.   Kevin Dallman (D) Barys Astana 53 28 30 58 1.09 137 6
7.   Jaromír Jágr (RW) Avangard Omsk 55 25 28 53 0.96 62 -1
8.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 56 21 32 53 0.95 32 21
9.   Alexander Perezhogin (RW/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 55 28 24 52 0.95 32 34
10.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Barys Astana 56 28 24 52 0.93 30 -7
  .                
11.   Pavel Brendl (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 35 15 50 0.89 48 -10
12.   Esa Pirnes (C) Atlant Mytishchi 51 22 28 50 0.98 84 28
13.   Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 22 26 48 0.92 92 26
14.   Alexei Yashin (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 21 26 47 0.84 30 10
15.   Tony Mårtensson (C) Ak Bars Kazan 55 12 35 47 0.85 22 18
16.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 48 18 27 45 0.94 83 17
17.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 52 22 22 44 0.85 118 3
18.   Maxim Spiridonov (RW) Barys Astana 49 17 26 43 0.88 36 2
19.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 49 17 26 43 0.88 86 10
20.   Yevgeni Lapin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 55 22 19 41 0.75 71 -14
  .                
21.   Yegor Shastin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 19 22 41 0.73 38 5
22.   Dmitri Pestunov (C) Avangard Omsk 56 7 34 41 0.73 58 -9
23.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 56 17 23 40 0.71 36 7
24.   Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 56 14 26 40 0.71 30 9
25.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 24 15 39 0.72 28 9
26.   Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 48 10 29 39 0.81 108 5
27.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) HK MVD 56 7 32 39 0.70 76 -1
28.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 23 15 38 0.75 18 4
29.   Mark Hartigan (C) Dinamo Riga 55 20 18 38 0.69 115 -1
30.   Peter Podhradský (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 6 32 38 0.68 46 7
  .                
31.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 18 19 37 0.69 22 6
32.   Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Spartak Moskva 55 18 19 37 0.67 81 4
33.   Matt Ellison (W/C) Dinamo Riga 55 15 22 37 0.67 84 1
34.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 45 14 23 37 0.82 26 3
35.   Jaroslav Kudrna (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 55 18 18 36 0.65 78 11
36.   Konstantin Makarov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 16 20 36 0.82 30 13
37.   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Barys Astana 53 12 24 36 0.68 48 6
38.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 56 7 29 36 0.64 26 -3
39.   Gleb Klimenko (LW) totals 51 21 14 35 0.69 40 -3
    Vityaz Podolsk 39 19 11 30 0.77 34 -7
    Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 3 5 0.42 6 4
40.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 49 20 15 35 0.71 26 10
  .                
41.   Dmitri Afanasenkov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 56 19 16 35 0.63 40 8
42.   Oleg Saprykin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 51 17 18 35 0.69 89 8
43.   Oleg Kvasha (LW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 17 18 35 0.67 56 0
44.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 15 20 35 0.63 89 -2
45.   Albert Leschyov (C) Atlant Mytishchi 48 14 21 35 0.73 16 21
46.   Jozef Stümpel (C) Barys Astana 45 10 25 35 0.78 65 4
47.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 55 8 27 35 0.64 34 17
48.   Magnus Johansson (D) Atlant Mytishchi 53 7 27 34 0.64 36 33
49.   Mattias Weinhandl (RW) Dynamo Moskva 41 16 17 33 0.80 28 12
50.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 16 17 33 0.63 57 25
  .                
51.   Anton But (LW) CSKA Moskva 55 12 21 33 0.60 36 10
52.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 53 7 26 33 0.62 72 22
53.   Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 5 28 33 0.70 32 17
54.   Yevgeni Skachkov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 14 18 32 0.59 56 0
55.   Nils Ekman (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 46 12 20 32 0.70 50 9
56.   Josef Vasicek (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 12 20 32 0.57 81 13
57.   Karel Rachunek (D) Dynamo Moskva 50 9 23 32 0.64 85 19
58.   Petr Cajanek (C/LW) Dynamo Moskva 53 9 23 32 0.60 123 11
59.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 9 23 32 0.57 20 21
60.   Pyotr Schastlivy (C) CSKA Moskva 54 19 12 31 0.57 22 13
  .                
61.   Yevgeni Lapenkov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 18 13 31 0.57 45 17
62.   Yuri Trubachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 56 17 14 31 0.55 52 -12
63.   Jakub Klepis (C/W) Avangard Omsk 55 14 17 31 0.56 51 -9
64.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 51 12 19 31 0.61 4 2
65.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 53 12 19 31 0.58 22 9
66.   Andrei Taratukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 10 21 31 0.55 58 10
67.   Alexander Guskov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 15 15 30 0.54 84 17
68.   Maxim Rybin (LW) Spartak Moskva 55 14 16 30 0.55 119 2
69.   Denis Kokarev (RW/LW) HK MVD 56 14 16 30 0.54 24 -7
70.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 56 11 19 30 0.54 93 6
  .                
71.   Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) CSKA Moskva 44 6 24 30 0.68 34 17
72.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) HK MVD 49 18 11 29 0.59 14 -6
73.   Éric Landry (C) Dynamo Moskva 42 14 15 29 0.69 77 12
74.   Denis Tyurin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 54 11 18 29 0.54 50 -15
75.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 55 7 22 29 0.53 26 -11
76.   Yegor Milovzorov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 54 6 23 29 0.54 24 -30
77.   Igor Radulov (RW) totals 52 22 6 28 0.54 129 -4
    Vityaz Podolsk 38 16 6 22 0.58 111 -5
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 6 0 6 0.43 18 1
78.   Pavel Boychenko (RW) totals 50 11 17 28 0.56 48 -4
    Vityaz Podolsk 40 8 15 23 0.58 34 -1
    SKA St. Petersburg 10 3 2 5 0.50 14 -3
79.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 48 10 18 28 0.58 26 12
80.   Eduard Lewandowski (RW) Spartak Moskva 49 10 18 28 0.57 38 6
  .                
81.   Richard Kapus (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 55 10 18 28 0.51 57 -2
82.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) totals 56 9 19 28 0.50 26 -17
    Spartak Moskva 41 7 16 23 0.56 18 -13
    Amur Khabarovsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 8 -4
83.   Andrei Nikitenko (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 9 19 28 0.50 20 4
84.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 55 6 22 28 0.51 66 26
85.   Andrei Ivanov (W) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 16 11 27 0.53 30 6
86.   Denis Platonov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 55 15 12 27 0.49 91 -6
87.   Maxim Pestushko (RW) Dynamo Moskva 48 14 13 27 0.56 32 -3
88.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) Dynamo Moskva 52 14 13 27 0.52 48 2
89.   Alexander Suglobov (RW) CSKA Moskva 54 14 13 27 0.50 42 1
90.   Jukka Hentunen (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 54 14 13 27 0.50 36 7
  .                
91.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 14 13 27 0.48 40 8
92.   David Nemirovsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 43 13 14 27 0.63 30 10
93.   Nikolai Bardin (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 55 10 17 27 0.49 30 -9
94.   Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 10 17 27 0.48 46 3
95.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 47 9 18 27 0.57 24 13
96.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 53 9 18 27 0.51 18 -8
97.   Vladimir Gorbunov (C) HK MVD 56 9 18 27 0.48 54 -3
98.   Chris Simon (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 40 8 19 27 0.68 263 -10
99.   Alexei Badyukov (C) totals 47 8 19 27 0.57 40 4
    Dynamo Moskva 27 6 14 20 0.74 26 0
    Ak Bars Kazan 20 2 5 7 0.35 14 4
100.   Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 48 8 19 27 0.56 30 9



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vitali Kolesnik Atlant Mytishchi 30 1.59 .945
2.   Martin Prusek Dinamo Riga 20 1.70 .941
3.   Alexander Yeryomenko Salavat Yulaev Ufa 36 1.74 .937
4.   Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 43 1.65 .934
5.   Georgi Gelashvili Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 1.86 .933
6.   Fredrik Norrena Ak Bars Kazan 11 1.52 .931
7.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 26 1.81 .927
8.   Sergei Bobrovski Metallurg Novokuznetsk 32 2.49 .927
9.   Ray Emery Atlant Mytishchi 36 2.12 .926
10.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Spartak Moskva 15 2.04 .922
           
11.   Dmitri Yachanov SKA St. Petersburg 22 1.47 .918
12.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 2.49 .916
13.   Maxim Sokolov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 34 2.72 .915
14.   Sergei Khoroshun Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 32 2.14 .913
15.   Robert Esche SKA St. Petersburg 38 1.87 .912
16.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 2.35 .912
17.   Sergei Borisov Amur Khabarovsk 34 2.47 .909
18.   Konstantin Barulin CSKA Moskva 41 2.33 .908
19.   Yevgeni Lobanov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 2.66 .908
20.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 2.30 .907
           
21.   Mike Fountain Lada Togliatti 14 2.54 .905
22.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 32 2.23 .904
23.   Jussi Markkanen CSKA Moskva 18 2.32 .903
24.   Tyler Moss Amur Khabarovsk 34 2.76 .903
25.   Yevgeni Konstantinov HK MVD 12 2.30 .902
26.   Tom Lawson Sibir Novosibirsk 37 2.64 .902
27.   Rastislav Stana Severstal Cherepovets 36 2.47 .901
28.   Alexander Fomichyov Avangard Omsk 25 2.61 .897
29.   Alexei Kuznetsov Barys Astana 33 3.17 .897
30.   Andrei Mezin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 26 2.82 .896
           
31.   John Grahame Avangard Omsk 20 2.86 .896
32.   Vitali Koval Dinamo Minsk 30 2.95 .896
33.   Danila Alistratov Traktor Chelyabinsk 39 2.73 .894
34.   Alexei Volkov Vityaz Podolsk 37 3.25 .894
35.   Andrei Malkov Dynamo Moskva 13 2.59 .893
36.   Yevgeni Konobry Spartak Moskva 23 3.00 .893
37.   Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk 25 3.27 .893
38.   Sergejs Naumovs Dinamo Riga 29 3.50 .893
39.   Ivan Kasutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 34 2.52 .892
40.   Vitali Yevdokimov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 36 2.71 .892
           
41.   Wade Dubielewicz Ak Bars Kazan 21 2.77 .892
42.   Mikhail Biryukov Dynamo Moskva 10 2.47 .891
43.   Alexei Yegorov Khimik Voskresensk 26 3.08 .891
44.   Michael Garnett HK MVD 38 2.73 .889
45.   Sergei Mylnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 3.26 .889
46.   Denis Franskevich Barys Astana 17 3.04 .886
47.   Mikhail Biryukov HK MVD 13 2.87 .885
48.   Olexander Viyukhin Severstal Cherepovets 29 3.50 .882
49.   Marc Lamothe Barys Astana 15 4.10 .881
50.   Martin Prusek Spartak Moskva 22 3.00 .879
           
51.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Sibir Novosibirsk 15 3.34 .877
52.   Andy Chiodo Dinamo Minsk 26 3.66 .866
53.   Mika Noronen Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 2.61 .865
54.   Boris Tortunov Vityaz Podolsk 21 3.98 .863
55.   Matus Kostur Dinamo Minsk 10 3.62 .853
56.   Konstantin Simchuk Sibir Novosibirsk 13 3.69 .845
57.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 12 5.38 .829
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ugis Avotins Dinamo Riga 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Lada Togliatti 4 1.60 .945
3.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 1.62 .942
4.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Khimik Voskresensk 4 2.32 .934
5.   Sergei Zvyagin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 1.81 .917
6.   Edgars Masalskis Dinamo Riga 8 2.66 .915
7.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Avangard Omsk 6 2.16 .909
8.   Daniel Sperrle Dinamo Riga 5 2.61 .908
9.   Ervins Mustukovs Dinamo Riga 2 3.00 .905
10.   Adam Svoboda Avangard Omsk 8 3.51 .890
           
11.   Yuri Gerasimov Khimik Voskresensk 5 3.20 .875
12.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva 8 3.21 .872
13.   Dimitri Pätzold Vityaz Podolsk 1 5.75 .828
14.   Yegor Podomatsky Lada Togliatti 4 4.04 .817
15.   Alexei Anisimov Amur Khabarovsk 3 6.61 .800