Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372565 players
Last added: Marie Wold RisanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Austria
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Andrew Sarauer (F)
54
21
38
59
2. 
flag Andrew Kozek (F)
54
32
23
55
3. 
flag Brian Lebler (F)
54
35
18
53
4. 
flag Thomas Raffl (F)
52
26
27
53
5. 
flag Rob Hisey (F)
54
13
40
53
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2010 - 2011 | KHL |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 20 60 80 1.48 83 27
2.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 29 37 66 1.22 30 21
3.   Roman Cervenka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 51 31 30 61 1.20 56 15
4.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) HK Atlant 54 27 34 61 1.13 12 10
5.   Pavol Demitra (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 18 42 60 1.11 29 12
6.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 21 35 56 1.06 24 27
7.   Josef Vasicek (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 24 31 55 1.02 34 16
8.   Matt Ellison (W/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 53 21 29 50 0.94 28 -7
9.   Mattias Weinhandl (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 54 21 29 50 0.93 42 14
10.   Jaromír Jágr (RW) Avangard Omsk 49 19 31 50 1.02 48 6
  .                
11.   Ryan Vesce (C/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 25 23 48 0.94 18 -8
12.   Petri Kontiola (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 14 34 48 0.89 36 18
13.   Karel Rachunek (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 50 11 35 46 0.92 99 11
14.   Brandon Bochenski (RW/C) Barys Astana 40 22 23 45 1.13 36 19
15.   Charles Linglet (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 53 20 25 45 0.85 30 -8
16.   Lauris Darzins (LW) Dinamo Riga 45 21 23 44 0.98 70 9
17.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) totals 54 18 26 44 0.81 26 10
    Automobilist Ekaterinburg 48 15 23 38 0.79 26 5
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 5
18.   Lukas Kaspar (LW/RW) Barys Astana 51 23 18 41 0.80 41 5
19.   Igor Mirnov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 53 16 25 41 0.77 30 0
20.   Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 54 16 25 41 0.76 30 10
  .                
21.   Jiri Novotny (C) Barys Astana 53 13 28 41 0.77 78 9
22.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 49 6 35 41 0.84 56 14
23.   Igor Grigorenko (W/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 24 16 40 0.91 30 20
24.   Josef Straka (C) Severstal Cherepovets 52 19 21 40 0.77 16 1
25.   Jan Marek (C) totals 51 16 24 40 0.78 54 -6
    CSKA Moskva 46 14 24 38 0.83 46 -7
    HK Atlant 5 2 0 2 0.40 8 1
26.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 48 14 26 40 0.83 30 15
27.   Juhamatti Aaltonen (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 20 19 39 0.72 22 8
28.   Sergei Konkov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 53 18 21 39 0.74 57 12
29.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 50 16 23 39 0.78 48 10
30.   Kevin Dallman (D) Barys Astana 53 12 27 39 0.74 40 10
  .                
31.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 10 29 39 0.74 12 25
32.   Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 53 21 17 38 0.72 30 12
33.   Alexander Guskov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 19 19 38 0.70 58 17
34.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 51 13 25 38 0.75 22 5
35.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) OHK Dynamo Moskva 54 11 27 38 0.70 32 13
36.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 53 7 31 38 0.72 24 25
37.   Alexander Perezhogin (LW) Avangard Omsk 51 20 17 37 0.73 28 14
38.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 40 18 19 37 0.93 18 18
39.   Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 18 19 37 0.73 31 10
40.   Jori Lehterä (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 53 16 21 37 0.70 38 15
  .                
41.   Petr Cajanek (C/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 51 13 24 37 0.73 54 13
42.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 49 17 19 36 0.73 22 21
43.   Anton But (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 53 12 24 36 0.68 28 4
44.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 53 12 24 36 0.68 18 0
45.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Dynamo Minsk 52 12 23 35 0.67 28 1
46.   Ville Nieminen (LW/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 53 12 23 35 0.66 62 3
47.   Alexander Kalyanin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 53 15 19 34 0.64 56 15
48.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 51 9 25 34 0.67 62 8
49.   Geoff Platt (W/C) Dynamo Minsk 45 18 15 33 0.73 46 3
50.   Denis Parshin (LW) CSKA Moskva 48 16 17 33 0.69 32 -6
  .                
51.   Alexei Yashin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 18 33 0.63 50 4
52.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 14 19 33 0.63 34 8
53.   Maxim Afinogenov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 51 13 20 33 0.65 50 8
54.   Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 54 10 23 33 0.61 28 15
55.   Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 21 11 32 0.60 26 -11
56.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 17 15 32 0.73 30 7
57.   Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Spartak Moskva 47 17 15 32 0.68 47 7
58.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 48 17 15 32 0.67 14 8
59.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 52 17 15 32 0.62 46 -3
60.   Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 15 17 32 0.62 30 7
  .                
61.   Tomas Surovy (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 54 14 18 32 0.59 64 -4
62.   Alexander Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 53 13 19 32 0.60 31 15
63.   Alexander Popov (W/C) Avangard Omsk 48 9 23 32 0.67 14 7
64.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 51 16 15 31 0.61 12 16
65.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 39 14 17 31 0.79 24 4
66.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 11 20 31 0.57 20 -1
67.   Sandis Ozolins (D) Dinamo Riga 41 5 26 31 0.76 62 5
68.   Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) totals 40 11 19 30 0.75 105 15
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 10 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 42 0
    HK Atlant 27 9 17 26 0.96 53 15
69.   Janne Niskala (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 11 19 30 0.56 30 17
70.   Peter Podhradský (D) Dynamo Minsk 48 8 22 30 0.63 42 -7
  .                
71.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 54 7 23 30 0.56 51 7
72.   Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 49 20 9 29 0.59 60 19
73.   Chris Simon (LW) totals 46 16 13 29 0.63 111 -4
    Vityaz Chekhov 43 16 12 28 0.65 111 -4
    OHK Dynamo Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 0
74.   Jan Bulis (C/LW) HK Atlant 42 14 15 29 0.69 62 9
75.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 14 15 29 0.54 26 11
76.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 13 16 29 0.54 20 18
77.   Vadim Berdnikov (C) Vityaz Chekhov 53 12 17 29 0.55 69 -11
78.   Maxim Spiridonov (RW) Dynamo Minsk 43 11 18 29 0.67 20 2
79.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 11 18 29 0.54 30 9
80.   Yakov Rylov (D) totals 45 9 20 29 0.64 32 -10
    CSKA Moskva 41 9 19 28 0.68 30 -9
  .                
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -1
  .                
81.   Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 51 9 20 29 0.57 10 20
82.   Oleg Petrov (LW) HK Atlant 34 8 21 29 0.85 50 4
83.   Ilya Zubov (C) CSKA Moskva 46 8 21 29 0.63 29 -3
84.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 48 17 11 28 0.58 42 2
85.   Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 46 16 12 28 0.61 14 -5
86.   Jozef Stümpel (C) Dynamo Minsk 45 12 16 28 0.62 14 3
87.   Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 10 18 28 0.53 12 4
88.   Janne Pesonen (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 46 14 13 27 0.59 28 5
89.   Oleg Gubin (C) totals 53 14 13 27 0.51 38 -1
    Severstal Cherepovets 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 -1
    Spartak Moskva 47 14 10 24 0.51 34 0
90.   Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) totals 44 12 15 27 0.61 20 -13
    CSKA Moskva 40 11 14 25 0.63 20 -12
  .                
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
  .                
91.   Alexei Yemelin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 52 11 16 27 0.52 92 17
92.   Alexei Badyukov (C) totals 52 10 17 27 0.52 30 -4
    CSKA Moskva 48 10 17 27 0.56 28 -5
    Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 1
93.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) totals 52 8 19 27 0.52 38 -9
    CSKA Moskva 35 7 14 21 0.60 34 -12
    Ak Bars Kazan 17 1 5 6 0.35 4 3
94.   Alexander Golovin (LW) totals 54 7 20 27 0.50 28 -9
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 50 7 19 26 0.52 28 -8
    Spartak Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -1
95.   Robert Nilsson (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 41 5 22 27 0.66 28 6
96.   Jakub Klepis (C/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 49 14 12 26 0.53 16 19
97.   Leo Komarov (LW/RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 52 14 12 26 0.50 70 11
98.   Mark Bomersback (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 13 13 26 0.48 63 -10
99.   Denis Kulyash (D) Avangard Omsk 48 11 15 26 0.54 45 12
100.   Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 53 10 16 26 0.49 52 2
678 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 43 2.10 .927
2.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 35 2.30 .927
3.   Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 2.12 .926
4.   Konstantin Barulin HK Atlant 28 1.91 .925
5.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 44 1.97 .925
6.   Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 33 2.47 .924
7.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 32 2.05 .923
8.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 2.38 .923
9.   Vitali Koval HK Atlant 34 2.05 .922
10.   Olexander Viyukhin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2.05 .922
           
11.   Andrei Mezin Dynamo Minsk 30 2.11 .922
12.   Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 2.28 .922
13.   Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 20 2.63 .922
14.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 38 2.52 .921
15.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 44 2.41 .920
16.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 39 2.26 .918
17.   Rastislav Stana Severstal Cherepovets 26 2.24 .917
18.   Stefan Liv Sibir Novosibirsk 39 2.21 .916
19.   Michael Garnett OHK Dynamo Moskva 34 2.24 .916
20.   Maxim Sokolov Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 2.27 .916
           
21.   Dominik Hasek Spartak Moskva 46 2.48 .915
22.   Olexander Viyukhin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 23 2.89 .914
23.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 32 3.09 .913
24.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 12 2.66 .911
25.   Jeff Glass Barys Astana 23 2.95 .911
26.   Yann Danis Amur Khabarovsk 31 3.05 .910
27.   Alexei Volkov OHK Dynamo Moskva 24 2.47 .907
28.   Ivan Lisutin Automobilist Ekaterinburg 27 2.99 .907
29.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 32 2.92 .906
30.   Bernd Brückler Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 48 2.67 .904
           
31.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Sibir Novosibirsk 18 2.74 .904
32.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 12 2.66 .903
33.   Ivan Kasutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 36 2.83 .903
34.   Kevin Lalande Vityaz Chekhov 45 2.96 .903
35.   Alexander Yeryomenko Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 3.17 .898
36.   Steve Valiquette CSKA Moskva 35 2.94 .897
37.   Robert Esche Dynamo Minsk 24 3.30 .897
38.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 14 2.92 .896
39.   Scott Munroe Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 31 3.03 .896
40.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 3.25 .894
           
41.   Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 23 2.90 .893
42.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 15 3.27 .891
43.   Danila Alistratov Traktor Chelyabinsk 23 2.61 .889
44.   Yevgeni Nabokov SKA St. Petersburg 22 3.02 .888
45.   Alexander Fomichyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2.97 .884
46.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Automobilist Ekaterinburg 19 3.53 .883
47.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 28 3.61 .879
48.   Alexei Yegorov Vityaz Chekhov 17 3.77 .872
49.   Denis Franskevich Automobilist Ekaterinburg 21 3.64 .868
50.   Sébastien Caron Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 3.66 .867
           
51.   Travis Scott Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 3.41 .865
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 3 1.90 .917
2.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 4 2.92 .904
3.   Edgars Lusins Dinamo Riga 4 2.63 .897
4.   Sergei Borisov Severstal Cherepovets 1 2.00 .889
5.   Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 3.94 .876
6.   Alexander Cherepenin Dynamo Moskva 3 2.67 .871
7.   Mika Oksa Dinamo Minsk 5 3.85 .856
8.   Ilya Proskuryakov CSKA Moskva 3 3.89 .846
9.   Dmitri Voloshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 4.00 .833
10.   Yevgeni Konobri Spartak Moskva 1 7.92 .750