Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311434 players | Last added:
Jan Elleder
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
CHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Garett Bembridge (F)
66
42
62
104
2. 
flag Troy Schwab (F)
66
25
71
96
3. 
flag Sébastien Thinel (F)
65
23
71
94
4. 
flag Ben Gordon (F)
61
36
53
89
5. 
flag Jesse Schultz (F)
66
23
62
85
more stats from CHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2003 - 2004 | Kazakhstan |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Vadim Rifel (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 14 24 38 1.73 8
2.   Maxim Belyayev (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 24 14 23 37 1.54 12
3.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 12 25 37 1.68 4
4.   Yevgeni Tanygin (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 23 17 19 36 1.57 4
5.   Roman Kozlov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 21 18 15 33 1.57 2
6.   Mikhail Yuriev (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 24 16 16 32 1.33 10
7.   Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 20 16 14 30 1.50 6
8.   Pavel Makarov (F) Yenbek Almaty 24 24 5 29 1.21 12
9.   Sergei Antipov (RW) Yenbek Almaty 14 20 6 26 1.86 8
10.   Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 10 16 26 1.18 2
  .                
11.   Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 22 13 12 25 1.14 2
12.   Alexander Vysotsky (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 24 11 14 25 1.04 4
13.   Viktor Buyalsky (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 21 16 8 24 1.14 26
14.   Sergei Miroshnichenko (D) Gornyak Rudny 23 17 6 23 1.00 10
15.   Alexander Obukhov (F) Gornyak Rudny 24 14 9 23 0.96 26
16.   Alexander Berezensky (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 22 11 11 22 1.00 18
17.   Alexander Semyonov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 11 10 12 22 2.00 4
18.   Alexander Strokatov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 16 8 14 22 1.38 6
19.   Anton Komissarov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 18 13 8 21 1.17 6
20.   Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 23 13 8 21 0.91 12
  .                
21.   Vadim Strelchuk (F) Gornyak Rudny 24 13 8 21 0.88 2
22.   Maxim Komissarov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 18 14 6 20 1.11 6
23.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 15 12 8 20 1.33 2
24.   Konstantin Beleshev (F) CSKA Temirtau 22 9 11 20 0.91 14
25.   Vyacheslav Belan (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 14 6 14 20 1.43 4
26.   Ilya Lashin (F) Yenbek Almaty 24 9 10 19 0.79 2
27.   Vyacheslav Cherkasov (F) CSKA Temirtau 24 12 6 18 0.75 4
28.   Roman Starchenko (C/W) Barys Astana 16 11 7 18 1.13 18
29.   Alexander Silyankov (F) CSKA Temirtau 24 12 5 17 0.71 8
30.   Oleg Kovalenko (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 21 8 9 17 0.81 2
  .                
31.   Yuri Karatayev (C) Yenbek Almaty 22 5 12 17 0.77 6
32.   Andrei Polkovnikov (F) Barys Astana 22 11 5 16 0.73 10
33.   Valeri Obukhov (D) Gornyak Rudny 23 9 7 16 0.70 24
34.   Vadim Sozinov (F) Yenbek Almaty 24 9 7 16 0.67 40
35.   Mikhail Zlobin (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 13 8 8 16 1.23 12
36.   Artyom Argokov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 21 8 8 16 0.76 8
37.   Artur Kiberlein (F) Gornyak Rudny 20 8 7 15 0.75 14
38.   Andrei Klyanin (F) Yenbek Almaty 8 6 9 15 1.88 2
39.   Danil Pilyugin (F) Gornyak Rudny 23 5 10 15 0.65 20
40.   Vladimir Yepishev (F) CSKA Temirtau 24 5 10 15 0.63 14
  .                
41.   Rinat Omarbekov (F) Barys Astana 23 9 5 14 0.61 8
42.   Konstantin Popov (D) Yenbek Almaty 24 9 5 14 0.58 20
43.   Nikolai Zarzhytsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 10 6 8 14 1.40 4
44.   Andrei Ismagilov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 11 6 8 14 1.27 10
45.   Andrei Bordyug (C) Barys Astana 17 6 8 14 0.82 8
46.   Pavel Makhotin (F) Barys Astana 16 11 2 13 0.81 4
47.   Daniil Popovich (F) Gornyak Rudny 20 9 4 13 0.65 4
48.   Andrei Spiridonov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 17 8 5 13 0.76 10
49.   Andrei Savenkov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 15 6 7 13 0.87 6
50.   Viktor Terekhov (F) CSKA Temirtau 19 6 7 13 0.68 16
  .                
51.   Sergei Nevstruyev (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 5 8 13 0.59 14
52.   Mikhail Medvedev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 19 6 6 12 0.63 20
53.   Alexander Filippov (C) Kazakhmys Karaganda 10 5 7 12 1.20 0
54.   Viktor Obukhov (F) CSKA Temirtau 24 5 7 12 0.50 6
55.   Alexei Bondarenko (F) CSKA Temirtau 23 4 8 12 0.52 4
56.   Yuri Mikhailis (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 22 3 9 12 0.55 14
57.   Danil Lysy (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 19 2 10 12 0.63 33
58.   Roman Azanov (F) Gornyak Rudny 19 6 5 11 0.58 29
59.   Rustam Yesirkenov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 16 5 6 11 0.69 8
60.   Sergei Yakovenko (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 22 4 7 11 0.50 14
  .                
61.   Yuri Kovylyayev (F) Yenbek Almaty 17 8 2 10 0.59 8
62.   Bogdan Rudenko (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 6 4 10 5.00 6
63.   Sergei Lavrentyev (D) Gornyak Rudny 16 6 4 10 0.63 12
64.   Alexander Kirichenko (F) Gornyak Rudny 17 6 4 10 0.59 8
65.   Ildus Gabdrakhmanov (LW) Kazakhmys Karaganda 14 5 5 10 0.71 6
66.   Sergei Smolyaninov (D) CSKA Temirtau 24 5 5 10 0.42 24
67.   Dmitri Glavyuk (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 9 4 6 10 1.11 0
68.   Pavel Glotov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 16 3 7 10 0.63 14
69.   Ildar Suleymanov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 11 2 8 10 0.91 4
70.   Roman Rylsky (D) Yenbek Almaty 24 8 1 9 0.38 108
  .                
71.   Alexei Obukhov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 5 4 5 9 1.80 2
72.   Dmitri Syrtsev (F) Yenbek Almaty 16 4 5 9 0.56 4
73.   Vladimir Strelchuk (F) Yenbek Almaty 23 4 5 9 0.39 26
74.   Sergei Naumov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 10 3 6 9 0.90 4
75.   Pavel Sazonov (F) Gornyak Rudny 22 3 6 9 0.41 8
76.   Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 15 2 7 9 0.60 12
77.   Alexei Vorontsov (LW) Barys Astana 8 7 1 8 1.00 8
78.   Stanislav Chernavin (F) Yenbek Almaty 15 4 4 8 0.53 4
79.   Artyom Shevchenko (D) Gornyak Rudny 23 4 4 8 0.35 8
80.   Mikhail Gavrilov (F) Ustinka Ust-Kamenogorsk 24 4 4 8 0.33 10
  .                
81.   Yevgeni Ushkov (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 10 3 5 8 0.80 2
82.   Vasili Dubrovin (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 12 3 5 8 0.67 4
83.   Valeri Nikulin (F) Barys Astana 23 3 5 8 0.35 4
84.   Roman Shipulin (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 21 1 7 8 0.38 8
85.   Alexander Yefremov (F) Ustinka Ust-Kamenogorsk 23 5 2 7 0.30 6
86.   Yevgeni Mazunin (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 17 4 3 7 0.41 10
87.   Denis Shemelin (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 19 4 3 7 0.37 14
88.   Roman Kazykhanov (D) Yenbek Almaty 16 2 5 7 0.44 10
89.   Igor Kamensky (D) Barys Astana 22 2 5 7 0.32 34
90.   Yevgeni Kuzmin (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 1 6 7 0.32 10
  .                
91.   Andrei Buryak (C) Yenbek Almaty 8 6 0 6 0.75 2
92.   Alexander Asanov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 13 5 2 6 0.46 4
93.   Vyacheslav Tokarev (F) Yenbek Almaty 22 5 1 6 0.27 14
94.   Inar Uteyev (F) Barys Astana 18 4 2 6 0.33 16
95.   Pavel Serdyukov (D) Gornyak Rudny 22 4 2 6 0.27 48
96.   Alexander Krapivin (F) Gornyak Rudny 7 3 3 6 0.86 2
97.   Yevgeni Lemeshevsky (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 23 3 3 6 0.26 12
98.   Dmitri Schikochnikov (F) Yenbek Almaty 19 2 4 6 0.32 12
99.   Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Barys Astana 20 2 4 6 0.30 2
100.   Valeri Shestitko (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 17 1 5 6 0.35 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%