Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 606355 players
Last added: Jeramiah TschirgiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 Olympic Winter Games
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.

GROUP B

 flag OAR
 flag SLOVAKIA

GROUP C

 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 

 flag KOREA
 flag SWITZERLAND

 

 flag SLOVENIA
 flag USA

 

 flag NORWAY
 flag SWEDEN
MEN'S LEAGUE PAGE stats
 WOMEN'S TOURNAMENT
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag OAR
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag JAPAN
 flag KOREA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
WOMEN'S LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
OG
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Eeli Tolvanen (F)
5
3
6
9
2. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
5
2
6
8
3. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
5
5
2
7
4. 
flag Maxim Noreau (D)
5
2
5
7
5. 
flag Linus Omark (F)
4
0
7
7
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Feb 23Is Filip Zadina the best forward in the 2018 NHL Draft?
Feb 21A beginner’s guide to prospect development in the United States
Feb 19Maple Leafs’ Russian prospect looks ready for North America
Feb 15Will the star-studded, new-look Frontenacs be a playoff threat?
Feb 15Heiskanen carries burden of expectation going into Olympics, NHL career
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


LNAH

2010 - 2011 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

LNAH

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Keven Cloutier (C/LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 42 29 52 81 1.93 40 20
2.   Marc Beaucage (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 41 27 52 79 1.93 48 12
3.   Christian Deschênes (RW) Sorel-Tracy GCI 41 20 38 58 1.41 72
4.   Francis Charette (LW) Saguenay Marquis 36 26 31 57 1.58 42 -5
5.   Nicolas Corbeil (C) Thetford Mines Isothermic 40 26 29 55 1.38 61 2
6.   Mathieu Benoît (RW) Saguenay Marquis 42 17 38 55 1.31 28
7.   Steve Larouche (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 38 19 33 52 1.37 32 8
8.   Jonathan Gauthier (D) totals 39 17 33 50 1.28 32 0
    Sherbrooke Saint-François 22 10 17 27 1.23 20
    Saguenay Marquis 17 7 16 23 1.35 12
9.   Jean-François Laplante (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 39 25 24 49 1.26 82 11
10.   Jesse Bélanger (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 37 22 27 49 1.32 18 3
  .                
11.   Sébastien Courcelles (C) Thetford Mines Isothermic 38 21 28 49 1.29 166 12
12.   Grégory Dupré (C) Sorel-Tracy GCI 42 19 30 49 1.17 30
13.   Sylvain Deschâtelets (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 42 16 32 48 1.14 52
14.   Olivier Proulx (C) Saguenay Marquis 42 14 34 48 1.14 42
15.   Philippe Audet (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 35 24 22 46 1.31 57 17
16.   Yann Joseph (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 39 15 30 45 1.15 53 12
17.   Éric Bertrand (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 41 15 30 45 1.10 28 5
18.   Yannick Landry (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 42 11 34 45 1.07 14
19.   Jérôme Marois (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 40 23 21 44 1.10 28
20.   Alexandre Jacques (RW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 38 20 24 44 1.16 24 17
  .                
21.   Yannick Noiseux (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 36 17 27 44 1.22 43
22.   Bobby Mazerolle (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 42 17 26 43 1.02 69 6
23.   Michaël Tessier (LW) Saguenay Marquis 41 15 27 42 1.02 52
24.   Mathieu Dumas (D) Sherbrooke Saint-François 41 10 31 41 1.00 52 16
25.   Dany Roussin (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 41 25 15 40 0.98 52
26.   Dominic Chiasson (LW) totals 38 20 20 40 1.05 24 -7
    Sorel-Tracy GCI 11 9 7 16 1.45 12 4
    Saguenay Marquis 27 11 13 24 0.89 12 -11
27.   Karl Gagné (F) Thetford Mines Isothermic 33 16 23 39 1.18 32 -4
28.   Kevin Asselin (RW) Saguenay Marquis 42 23 15 38 0.90 52 6
29.   Chad Lacasse (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 41 20 18 38 0.93 8
30.   Danick Bouchard (RW/LW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 21 17 21 38 1.81 14 11
  .                
31.   Éric Doucet (LW) totals 37 14 24 38 1.03 10 -12
    Rivière-du-Loup 3L 13 5 7 12 0.92 4 -13
    Sorel-Tracy GCI 24 9 17 26 1.08 6 1
32.   François Groleau (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 34 5 32 37 1.09 14 -3
33.   David Gosselin (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 40 15 20 35 0.88 72
34.   David Massé (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 25 17 16 33 1.32 27 4
35.   Yannick Tremblay (RW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 38 14 19 33 0.87 76 0
36.   Philippe Bolduc (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 41 11 21 32 0.78 30 15
37.   Louis Mandeville (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 38 8 24 32 0.84 42 1
38.   Mike Novosad (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 42 3 29 32 0.76 36 2
39.   Donald Brashear (LW) totals 28 17 14 31 1.11 66 0
    Sorel-Tracy GCI 8 6 5 11 1.38 8
    Rivière-du-Loup 3L 20 11 9 20 1.00 58
40.   Pierre-Luc Faubert (F) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 37 12 19 31 0.84 28
  .                
41.   Simon Courcelles (C) Thetford Mines Isothermic 36 10 21 31 0.86 85 2
42.   Francis Nault (D) Sorel-Tracy GCI 33 6 25 31 0.94 34 -7
43.   Michael Lambert (LW) totals 28 14 16 30 1.07 24 0
    Sorel-Tracy GCI 22 8 14 22 1.00 20
    Rivière-du-Loup 3L 6 6 2 8 1.33 4
44.   Gaétan Royer (RW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 42 12 18 30 0.71 95
45.   Matthew Medley (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 38 7 23 30 0.79 42 22
46.   Éric Lavigne (D) totals 33 3 27 30 0.91 26 0
    Saguenay Marquis 21 3 17 20 0.95 10
    Sherbrooke Saint-François 12 0 10 10 0.83 16
47.   Jean-François Boucher (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 41 14 15 29 0.71 62 11
48.   Maxime Desruisseaux (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 39 12 17 29 0.74 65 12
49.   Simon Nadeau (C) Sorel-Tracy GCI 35 12 16 28 0.80 14
50.   Peter-James Corsi (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 33 10 17 27 0.82 68 2
  .                
51.   Alexandre Carignan (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 37 10 17 27 0.73 14 7
52.   Simon Laliberté (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 15 7 19 26 1.73 26
53.   Guillaume Létourneau (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 42 2 24 26 0.62 121 10
54.   André Sandrzyk (RW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 28 8 17 25 0.89 22 1
55.   Philippe Lauzé (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 39 6 19 25 0.64 37
56.   Jean-Philippe Morin (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 41 2 23 25 0.61 35 30
57.   Mario Joly (D) Saguenay Marquis 28 5 19 24 0.86 120
58.   David Saint-Pierre (C) Sorel-Tracy GCI 22 3 21 24 1.09 8
59.   Marc-André Huot (C) Saguenay Marquis 30 13 10 23 0.77 41 3
60.   Steven Low (D) Sorel-Tracy GCI 37 13 10 23 0.62 64 8
  .                
61.   Francis Bélanger (LW) Sorel-Tracy GCI 32 12 11 23 0.72 95
62.   Sénèque Hyacinthe (RW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 34 11 12 23 0.68 53 3
63.   François Gagnon (LW) Saguenay Marquis 39 7 16 23 0.59 69
64.   Éric Perricone (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 32 13 9 22 0.69 36 5
65.   Daniel Béland (C) totals 34 9 13 22 0.65 88 0
    Saguenay Marquis 33 9 13 22 0.67 88
    Sorel-Tracy GCI 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
66.   Jérôme Bergeron (RW) Sorel-Tracy GCI 35 9 13 22 0.63 28 -1
67.   David Chicoine (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 36 7 15 22 0.61 127 0
68.   Sébastien Rioux (D) Sorel-Tracy GCI 40 6 16 22 0.55 32
69.   Guillaume Fournier (RW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 17 7 14 21 1.24 10
70.   André Martineau (C) Thetford Mines Isothermic 17 7 14 21 1.24 4
  .                
71.   Alexandre Parent (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 30 4 17 21 0.70 12 5
72.   Patrick Bernier (RW) Sorel-Tracy GCI 37 8 12 20 0.54 77
73.   Nicolas Robillard (RW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 34 9 10 19 0.56 67
74.   Yves Sarault (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 16 7 12 19 1.19 14
75.   Rémi Royer (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 22 4 15 19 0.86 73
76.   François Bolduc (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 40 3 15 18 0.45 28 19
77.   Josef Fojtík (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 15 8 9 17 1.13 27
78.   Yanick Charron (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 42 8 8 16 0.38 10
79.   Olivier Filion (C) Saguenay Marquis 14 5 11 16 1.14 18
80.   Steve Simoes (F) Thetford Mines Isothermic 40 9 6 15 0.38 69 2
  .                
81.   Philippe Deblois (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 26 5 10 15 0.58 18
82.   Jean-Michel Bolduc (D) Saguenay Marquis 39 4 11 15 0.38 155
83.   Simon Bolduc (RW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 30 3 12 15 0.50 68
84.   Denis Hamel (LW) Saguenay Marquis 7 6 8 14 2.00 2
85.   Éric Houde (C) Sorel-Tracy GCI 11 5 9 14 1.27 4
86.   Nicolas Marcotte (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 16 4 10 14 0.88 20 16
87.   James Sanford (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 18 3 10 13 0.72 8
88.   Louis-Philippe Lachance (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 40 1 12 13 0.33 98
89.   Maxime Lincourt (RW) totals 19 2 10 12 0.63 2 0
    Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
    Sherbrooke Saint-François 8 1 2 3 0.38 0
    Rivière-du-Loup 3L 5 0 5 5 1.00 2
90.   Steve Villeneuve (D) Sorel-Tracy GCI 34 0 12 12 0.35 30
  .                
91.   Jean-François Boutin (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 16 3 8 11 0.69 18 4
92.   Jean-Philip Chabot (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 27 3 8 11 0.41 36
93.   Maxime Bélanger (D) Saguenay Marquis 41 1 10 11 0.27 55 2
94.   Karl Fournier (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 8 4 6 10 1.25 4
95.   Alex Lord (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 23 2 8 10 0.43 2 2
96.   Jimmy Grondin (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 41 2 8 10 0.24 100
97.   Michael Cabana (LW) totals 20 2 7 9 0.45 56 -3
    Thetford Mines Isothermic 12 0 4 4 0.33 36 -1
    Sorel-Tracy GCI 8 2 3 5 0.63 20 -2
98.   Maxime Ouimet (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 30 2 7 9 0.30 45 12
99.   Martin Larivière (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 36 0 9 9 0.25 238 8
100.   Gaby Roch (RW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 35 7 1 8 0.23 153 -7
212 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Frédéric Deschênes Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 21 2.71 .915
2.   Jérémy Duchesne Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 22 2.84 .911
3.   Sébastien Charpentier Saguenay Marquis 13 3.84 .900
4.   Maxime Daigneault Sherbrooke Saint-François 27 3.37 .896
5.   Louis Ménard Sherbrooke Saint-François 17 3.20 .893
6.   David Guerrera Sorel-Tracy GCI 11 3.50 .893
7.   Luc Bélanger Thetford Mines Isothermic 39 3.69 .893
8.   Maxime Gougeon Saguenay Marquis 27 4.09 .893
9.   Dany Dallaire Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 20 3.63 .891
10.   Julien Ellis Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 26 3.41 .890
           
11.   Alex Gagnon Thetford Mines Isothermic 11 4.16 .880
12.   Gabriel Bouthillette Sorel-Tracy GCI 10 4.05 .879
13.   Martin Houle Rivière-du-Loup 3L 29 4.56 .879
14.   Joel Quirion Sorel-Tracy GCI 11 4.04 .872
15.   Alexandre Vincent Rivière-du-Loup 3L 18 5.23 .870
16.   Jonathan Forest Sorel-Tracy GCI 14 4.55 .856
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Berubé Rivière-du-Loup 3L 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Jean-François Labbé Sherbrooke Saint-François 4 2.74 .916
3.   Kevin St. Pierre Jonquière Marquis 4 5.44 .870
4.   David Guerrera Jonquière Marquis 5 6.89 .841