Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325771 players | Last added:
Frederik Benjaminsen
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jeff Taffe (F)
14
5
13
18
2. 
flag Broc Little (F)
15
9
7
16
3. 
flag Jacob Micflikier (F)
14
7
9
16
4. 
flag Ted Brithén (F)
15
8
6
14
5. 
flag Derek Ryan (F)
15
5
9
14
more stats from SHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | MHL |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Airat Ziazov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 52 38 45 83 1.60 106 21
2.   Danil Kaskov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 52 29 49 78 1.50 70 21
3.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 45 29 45 74 1.64 81 29
4.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 54 42 30 72 1.33 60 21
5.   Filipp Toluzakov (LW) MHK Spartak 57 39 32 71 1.25 59 11
6.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 51 35 34 69 1.35 83 23
7.   Marat Urakcheyev (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 66 20 48 68 1.03 36 14
8.   Yaroslav Gorbachenko (RW/C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 66 17 49 66 1.00 38 8
9.   Alexander Torchenyuk (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 62 30 35 65 1.05 44 7
10.   Mikhail Plotnikov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 66 34 28 62 0.94 36 17
  .                
11.   Maxim Kartoshkin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 58 25 37 62 1.07 98 0
12.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 54 34 27 61 1.13 34 29
13.   Vladimir Zavarzin (F) Feniks Voskresensk 60 28 32 60 1.00 70 -15
14.   Anton Tikhomirov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 66 26 34 60 0.91 42 12
15.   Dmitri Orlov (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 57 35 23 58 1.02 68 2
16.   Stanislav Levin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 66 30 28 58 0.88 36 14
17.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Bars Kazan 39 20 38 58 1.49 96 29
18.   Artyom Voronin (C/RW) MHK Spartak 56 18 39 57 1.02 98 5
19.   Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 48 17 40 57 1.19 14 24
20.   Eduard Baklanov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 62 29 27 56 0.90 75 3
  .                
21.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) MHK Dynamo 59 24 32 56 0.95 70 9
22.   Nikita Kucherov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 29 25 54 1.02 40 23
23.   Roman Vasilyev (LW) MHK Dynamo 59 23 30 53 0.90 66 5
24.   Kirill Lebedev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 19 34 53 0.98 46 30
25.   Yegor Dubrovsky (C) Tolpar Ufa 53 15 38 53 1.00 32 14
26.   German Mikhailov (F) Sheriff Tver 64 29 23 52 0.81 42 12
27.   Dmitri Goldenkov (W) MHK Dynamo 59 26 26 52 0.88 46 17
28.   Nikolai Lukyanchikov (D) MHK Spartak 66 16 35 51 0.77 76 3
29.   Nikita Tochitsky (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 58 12 39 51 0.88 44 0
30.   Pavel Zdunov (W) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 28 22 50 0.96 54 29
  .                
31.   Pyotr Kopytsov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 65 24 26 50 0.77 73 5
32.   Sergei Monakhov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 65 22 28 50 0.77 10 9
33.   Ivan Ivanov (RW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 63 34 15 49 0.78 74 24
34.   Sergei Chistyakov (RW) MHK Spartak 64 24 25 49 0.77 69 5
35.   Vladimir Korotkov (LW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 63 14 34 48 0.76 38 19
36.   Stepan Filonov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 48 28 19 47 0.98 58 41
37.   Alexander Alyoshkin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 48 14 33 47 0.98 138 13
38.   Arseni Kardailsky (F) Atlanty Mytischi 65 22 24 46 0.71 62 -11
39.   Vitali Kamenev (C) Tolpar Ufa 46 18 28 46 1.00 32 15
40.   Maxim Zyuzyakin (F) Loko Yaroslavl 62 18 28 46 0.74 8 14
  .                
41.   Vasili Streltsov (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 47 17 29 46 0.98 148 13
42.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 48 24 21 45 0.94 26 14
43.   Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) MHK Dynamo 42 21 24 45 1.07 60 19
44.   Semyon Golikov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov 58 17 28 45 0.78 22 24
45.   Pavel Zotov (C) MHK Dynamo 61 15 30 45 0.74 68 7
46.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 51 24 20 44 0.86 36 -1
47.   Artemi Panarin (LW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 38 20 24 44 1.16 55 19
48.   Maxim Frolov (LW) Tolpar Ufa 48 19 25 44 0.92 28 19
49.   Artyom Garifullin (F) Loko Yaroslavl 66 17 27 44 0.67 32 1
50.   Alexander Gogolev (LW) MHK Spartak 45 13 31 44 0.98 66 6
  .                
51.   Ildar Khamidullin (F) MHK Dynamo 64 12 32 44 0.69 36 6
52.   Fyodor Averyushkin (F) MHK Spartak 52 29 14 43 0.83 52 0
53.   Vitali Popov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 64 19 24 43 0.67 40 -1
54.   Denis Kurepanov (F) Tolpar Ufa 42 14 29 43 1.02 40 20
55.   Nikita Dvurechenski (LW/RW) MHK Dynamo 48 28 14 42 0.88 75 15
56.   Ilya Karlin (F) Feniks Voskresensk 62 25 17 42 0.68 16 -27
57.   Ilya Musin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 53 20 22 42 0.79 34 6
58.   Anton Vasin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 18 24 42 0.78 32 33
59.   Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 51 19 22 41 0.80 28 10
60.   Oleg Kuzmin (RW) MHK Dynamo 57 18 23 41 0.72 32 6
  .                
61.   Oleg Yashin (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 29 21 19 40 1.38 63 7
62.   Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) MHK Spartak 51 15 25 40 0.78 22 0
63.   Vitali Sychov (F) totals 35 14 26 40 1.14 4 11
    Avto Yekaterinburg 22 10 19 29 1.32 4 12
    Loko Yaroslavl 13 4 7 11 0.85 0 -1
64.   Artyom Burdelyov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 53 17 22 39 0.74 38 -17
65.   Artyom Maslov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 58 11 28 39 0.67 16 1
66.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 49 24 14 38 0.78 20 34
67.   Albert Konozov (W) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 66 23 15 38 0.58 52 -3
68.   Artyom Valerko (RW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 63 19 19 38 0.60 30 12
69.   Alexander Kirillov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov 54 17 21 38 0.70 85 8
70.   Alexander Fedoseyev (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov 60 19 18 37 0.62 82 12
  .                
71.   Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 53 13 24 37 0.70 24 25
72.   Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Sheriff Tver 64 20 16 36 0.56 22 -14
73.   Stepan Zhdanov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 32 19 17 36 1.13 42 -10
74.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 45 18 18 36 0.80 12 29
75.   Sergei Chvanov (C) Almaz Cherepovets 55 18 18 36 0.65 30 -7
76.   Maxim Pristuplyuk (F) MHK Spartak 54 17 19 36 0.67 24 -14
77.   Vitali Bondarev (F) Atlanty Mytischi 63 17 19 36 0.57 74 -13
78.   Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 54 15 21 36 0.67 16 12
79.   Pavel Kurazhov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 63 15 21 36 0.57 38 -8
80.   Sergei Kalinin (C/RW) Omskie Yastreby 54 14 22 36 0.67 52 7
  .                
81.   Pavel Tapilsky (F) Atlanty Mytischi 64 14 22 36 0.56 77 -4
82.   Maxim Berezin (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 48 6 30 36 0.75 94 10
83.   Vadim Shutov (RW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 60 22 13 35 0.58 59 10
84.   Alexander Pankov (F) Tolpar Ufa 51 16 18 34 0.67 54 18
85.   Lev Tsvetkov (F) Sheriff Tver 66 16 18 34 0.52 36 -2
86.   Stepan Sannikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 39 15 19 34 0.87 54 -3
87.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 52 15 19 34 0.65 22 -11
88.   Alexei Kondratyev (F) Loko Yaroslavl 66 12 22 34 0.52 40 14
89.   Alexei Marchenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 43 11 23 34 0.79 59 26
90.   Pavel Bryukhanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 51 11 23 34 0.67 77 8
  .                
91.   Dmitri Suvorov (F) Sheriff Tver 52 20 13 33 0.63 50 6
92.   Grigori Aksyutov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 65 19 14 33 0.51 88 -3
93.   Alexei Filippov (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov 51 17 16 33 0.65 20 11
94.   Maxim Bogatin (RW) totals 59 16 17 33 0.56 22 -3
    MHK Spartak 26 7 5 12 0.46 10 -7
    Atlanty Mytischi 33 9 12 21 0.64 12 4
95.   Andrei Grushin (F) Loko Yaroslavl 66 16 17 33 0.50 14 16
96.   Alexander Khramkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 36 15 18 33 0.92 20 12
97.   Yaroslav Tulyakov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 38 14 19 33 0.87 114 2
98.   Alexei Potapov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 27 13 20 33 1.22 16 13
99.   Anton Tikhonov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 64 11 22 33 0.52 124 -10
100.   Pavel Chernov (C) Atlanty Mytischi 31 10 23 33 1.06 16 9


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Dmitri Voloshin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 40 1.79 .925
2.   Roman Smiryagin MHK Krylia Sovetov 48 2.14 .919
3.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 26 2.26 .918
4.   Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 36 2.10 .914
5.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 36 2.12 .914
6.   Alexander Danilishin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 19 2.73 .913
7.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Tolpar Ufa 32 2.26 .912
8.   Andrei Maslakov Sheriff Tver 59 2.53 .911
9.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 37 2.83 .911
10.   Andrei Petukhov Loko Yaroslavl 14 2.41 .908
           
11.   Mikhail Sushkov MHK Krylia Sovetov 21 2.76 .905
12.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 25 2.81 .905
13.   Nikita Starikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 36 2.45 .903
14.   Alexander Solovyov Avto Yekaterinburg 21 2.65 .901
15.   Gleb Yevdokimov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 29 3.01 .901
16.   Denis Korovayev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 63 2.80 .900
17.   Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 27 2.48 .896
18.   Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 16 2.51 .896
19.   Alexander Serdyukov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 24 3.50 .896
20.   Ilya Andryukhov Atlanty Mytischi 36 3.33 .895
           
21.   Alexei Berestnev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 43 3.34 .895
22.   Igor Bobkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 14 2.71 .893
23.   Ivan Dokin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 30 3.00 .889
24.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 56 3.07 .889
25.   Anton Todykov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 28 3.20 .888
26.   Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 27 2.50 .887
27.   Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 32 3.04 .887
28.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 34 3.64 .885
29.   Sergei Kostenko Kuznetskie Medvedi 19 3.41 .884
30.   Alexander Sharychenkov MHK Dynamo 53 3.14 .882
           
31.   Vsevolod Kondrashov Feniks Voskresensk 11 4.25 .881
32.   Igor Glazkov Kuznetskie Medvedi 33 3.37 .880
33.   Alexander Bitkin Feniks Voskresensk 35 4.15 .880
34.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 24 3.02 .879
35.   Anton Kislitsyn Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 22 3.63 .879
36.   Pavel Popkov Bars Kazan 13 3.93 .878
37.   Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak 27 3.44 .877
38.   Kirill Kornilov MHK Spartak 39 3.52 .877
39.   Oleg Inshakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 26 3.88 .876
40.   Andrei Makarov Ladia Togliatti 22 4.04 .874
           
41.   Sergei Denisov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 3.98 .871
42.   Anton Kuznetsov Atlanty Mytischi 23 4.00 .870
43.   Kirill Brashkin Ladia Togliatti 32 4.07 .869
44.   Georgi Boyarshinov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 11 3.33 .868
45.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 11 4.74 .867
46.   Sergei Schukin Almaz Cherepovets 30 4.18 .863
47.   Denis Cherkashin Sheriff Tver 11 3.88 .862
48.   Pavel Suchkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 21 3.63 .858
49.   Yevgeni Kochetov Feniks Voskresensk 28 5.16 .844
50.   Leonid Kandakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 17 3.65 .843
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alexander Lazushin Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Anatoli Bastin Almaz Cherepovets 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Alexander Pechursky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2.81 .917
4.   Stanislav Galimov Bars Kazan 6 2.14 .911
5.   Igor Saprykin MHK Krylia Sovetov 7 3.06 .897
6.   Sergei Kalash Ladia Togliatti 3 2.50 .882
7.   Artyom Bogochanov Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 3.35 .882
8.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk MHK Dynamo 6 3.44 .879
9.   Alexander Zalivin MHK Dynamo 7 2.82 .874
10.   Dmitri Kovalenko Feniks Voskresensk 3 4.94 .862
           
11.   Filipp Sirik MHK Spartak 8 3.95 .860
12.   Ilya Gutsevich Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 5.00 .853
13.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 6 3.27 .850
14.   Lev Kuzemchenko Omskie Yastreby 8 4.57 .846
15.   Dmitri Kalyuzhny MHK Dynamo 3 3.93 .844
16.   Yaroslav Vdovin Atlanty Mytischi 8 4.47 .842
17.   Vladimir Zorin Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 9 3.97 .829
18.   Alexei Trifonov Ladia Togliatti 4 4.31 .812
19.   Alexander Lukyanov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 8.00 .810
20.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Bars Kazan 3 4.00 .800
           
21.   Nikolai Nikiforov Ladia Togliatti 3 9.42 .769