Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298046 players | Last added:
François Laflamme
Team
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Alexander Ytterell (D)
11
5
14
19
2. 
 Cory Quirk (F)
15
10
7
17
3. 
 Branislav Rehus (F)
14
3
13
16
4. 
 Tomas Petruska (F)
11
8
7
15
5. 
 Justin Maylan (F)
14
9
5
14
more stats from Denmark stats  
Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | MHL |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 53 32 45 77 1.45 30 42
2.   Nikita Tochitsky (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 52 19 56 75 1.44 54 11
3.   Sergei Yemelin (C) Tolpar Ufa 53 33 35 68 1.28 18 49
4.   Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 43 35 31 66 1.53 34 21
5.   Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 52 29 35 64 1.23 30 -9
6.   Artyom Gareyev (W) Tolpar Ufa 50 26 34 60 1.20 49 42
7.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 47 22 38 60 1.28 16 42
8.   Albert Konozov (W) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 54 29 30 59 1.09 70 14
9.   Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 38 22 37 59 1.55 14 35
10.   Nikita Kucherov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 41 27 31 58 1.41 81 42
  .                
11.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 44 20 35 55 1.25 62 17
12.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 36 17 38 55 1.53 78 7
13.   Yuri Maslyakov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 56 23 31 54 0.96 20 30
14.   Nikita Ivanov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov 54 17 37 54 1.00 60 10
15.   Miks Indrasis (RW) HK Riga 56 21 32 53 0.95 26 5
16.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 33 25 27 52 1.58 40 7
17.   Nikita Feoktistov (F) Minskie Zubry 53 22 30 52 0.98 76 4
18.   Maxim Zyuzyakin (F) Loko Yaroslavl 47 19 33 52 1.11 16 19
19.   Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 55 24 26 50 0.91 34 6
20.   Maxim Kartoshkin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 22 27 49 0.91 68 -14
  .                
21.   Ruslan Karbutov (F) totals 53 27 21 48 0.91 40 -2
    Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 39 21 18 39 1.00 32 -6
    Omskie Yastreby 14 6 3 9 0.64 8 4
22.   Raimonds Vilkoits (C) HK Riga 56 25 23 48 0.86 34 12
23.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 51 27 20 47 0.92 58 7
24.   Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 56 20 27 47 0.84 24 19
25.   Valentin Pyanov (W) totals 55 11 36 47 0.85 28 -5
    Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 40 7 27 34 0.85 20 -9
    Omskie Yastreby 15 4 9 13 0.87 8 4
26.   Artyom Kozlovsky (F) totals 42 32 14 46 1.10 16 6
    Omskie Yastreby 18 14 5 19 1.06 2 9
    Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 24 18 9 27 1.13 14 -3
27.   Vitali Popov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 55 27 19 46 0.84 18 23
28.   Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 50 26 20 46 0.92 18 28
29.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 17 29 46 0.87 54 -3
30.   Ilya Karlin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 56 25 20 45 0.80 48 18
  .                
31.   Yegor Krivchenko (F) Khimik Voskresensk 56 16 29 45 0.80 68 25
32.   Yaroslav Tulyakov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 42 14 31 45 1.07 64 -15
33.   Sergei Zabolotny (C) Belye Tigry Orenburg 51 25 19 44 0.86 24 -15
34.   Nikolai Krasotin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 56 20 24 44 0.79 44 20
35.   Filipp Toluzakov (LW) MHK Spartak 39 23 20 43 1.10 18 16
36.   Albert Zagidullin (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 53 17 26 43 0.81 44 0
37.   Grigori Aksyutov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 13 30 43 0.84 82 1
38.   Alexander Antropov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 46 22 20 42 0.91 20 5
39.   Denis Golubev (C) Bars Kazan 30 21 21 42 1.40 95 19
40.   Alexander Gogolev (RW) MHK Spartak 43 19 23 42 0.98 111 14
  .                
41.   Denis Davydov (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 54 19 23 42 0.78 56 9
42.   Pavel Dedunov (RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 51 23 18 41 0.80 28 17
43.   Alexander Chiglintsev (F) Tolpar Ufa 52 20 21 41 0.79 60 25
44.   Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Minskie Zubry 53 16 25 41 0.77 138 3
45.   Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 53 12 29 41 0.77 32 12
46.   Alexander Torchenyuk (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 11 30 41 0.77 59 1
47.   Mikhail Plotnikov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 24 16 40 0.75 62 -1
48.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 46 23 17 40 0.87 42 28
49.   Roman Lyubimov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 49 21 19 40 0.82 90 -2
50.   Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 42 16 24 40 0.95 10 11
  .                
51.   Maxym Kvitchenko (F) Khimik Voskresensk 45 16 24 40 0.89 50 20
52.   Alexander Syomochkin (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 47 16 24 40 0.85 52 -1
53.   Artyom Sursov (C) Belye Tigry Orenburg 45 14 26 40 0.89 16 -5
54.   Alexander Ageyev (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 51 13 27 40 0.78 57 -4
55.   Vyacheslav Litovchenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 34 12 28 40 1.18 20 19
56.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 40 17 22 39 0.98 24 15
57.   Magomed Gimbatov (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 39 15 24 39 1.00 100 -17
58.   Artyom Gruzdev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 54 14 25 39 0.72 77 26
59.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 40 17 21 38 0.95 12 20
60.   Alexei Marchenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 5 33 38 1.06 28 33
  .                
61.   Andrei Grushin (F) Loko Yaroslavl 53 19 18 37 0.70 20 10
62.   Mikhail Kostolomov (F) Tyumensky Legion 52 18 19 37 0.71 36 -2
63.   Vladislav Kartayev (C) Tolpar Ufa 44 14 23 37 0.84 54 32
64.   Dmitri Maltsev (W) Loko Yaroslavl 48 14 23 37 0.77 53 -2
65.   Artyom Valerko (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 51 23 13 36 0.71 26 -14
66.   Maxim Shalunov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 39 22 14 36 0.92 42 13
67.   Artyom Maslov (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov 53 21 15 36 0.68 16 2
68.   Yuri Skvortsov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 48 12 24 36 0.75 52 2
69.   Alexei Nogikh (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 50 12 24 36 0.72 50 -5
70.   Mikhail Grigorenko (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 43 17 18 35 0.81 22 9
  .                
71.   Maris Bicevskis (C/RW) HK Riga 49 17 18 35 0.71 52 2
72.   Sergei Shumakov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 51 17 18 35 0.69 70 -5
73.   Alexander Malyavko (F) Minskie Zubry 56 15 20 35 0.63 50 9
74.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW) Bars Kazan 34 21 13 34 1.00 18 18
75.   Alexander Denezhkin (RW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 41 19 15 34 0.83 60 17
76.   Anton Burdasov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 28 18 16 34 1.21 34 14
77.   Dmitri Orlov (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 49 18 16 34 0.69 48 3
78.   Alexander Streltsov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 31 17 17 34 1.10 36 11
79.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 16 12 22 34 2.13 32 18
80.   Alexander Pronkevich (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 53 12 22 34 0.64 16 23
  .                
81.   Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 45 11 23 34 0.76 52 9
82.   Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 45 21 12 33 0.73 8 -11
83.   Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 52 12 21 33 0.63 16 6
84.   Artyom Potylitsyn (F) totals 53 11 22 33 0.62 46 -2
    Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 26 6 10 16 0.62 28 -7
    Omskie Yastreby 27 5 12 17 0.63 18 5
85.   Igor Zotov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov 53 22 10 32 0.60 10 -1
86.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 17 15 32 0.62 40 18
87.   Alexander Alyoshkin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 53 16 16 32 0.60 106 12
88.   Andrei Badrutdinov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 47 15 17 32 0.68 42 5
89.   Ilya Musin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 44 13 19 32 0.73 39 -2
90.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 49 10 22 32 0.65 50 -4
  .                
91.   Yegor Yakovlev (D) Bars Kazan 37 7 25 32 0.86 32 26
92.   Stanislav Levin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 50 18 13 31 0.62 30 -1
93.   Konstantin Sokolov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 42 17 14 31 0.74 67 10
94.   Alexander Smetanin (F) Bars Kazan 49 17 14 31 0.63 74 17
95.   Sergei Chistyakov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 48 16 15 31 0.65 32 8
96.   Pavel Chernov (C) Atlanty Mytischi 26 14 17 31 1.19 38 9
97.   Dmitri Schetinkin (F/D) MHK Krylia Sovetov 49 14 17 31 0.63 44 2
98.   Artur Galyauv (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 13 18 31 0.61 44 1
99.   Ilya Akhmetov (F) Tyumensky Legion 53 13 18 31 0.58 44 0
100.   Pavel Bryukhanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 50 11 20 31 0.62 59 8



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 14 1.81 .937
2.   Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 40 1.79 .930
3.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 27 1.93 .930
4.   Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 30 2.06 .924
5.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 49 2.20 .920
6.   Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk 39 2.11 .919
7.   Dmitri Voloshin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 32 2.19 .916
8.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 21 2.35 .916
9.   Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 32 2.08 .915
10.   Alexander Danilishin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 45 2.61 .912
           
11.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 13 1.85 .911
12.   Dmitri Shikin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2.70 .910
13.   Michael Vishnevetsky MHK Spartak 27 2.65 .909
14.   Alexander Khomutov Tyumensky Legion 29 2.48 .908
15.   Pavel Shegalo MHK Krylia Sovetov 23 2.66 .908
16.   Alexander Sharychenkov Sheriff Tver 21 2.70 .907
17.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 11 1.95 .906
18.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 25 2.64 .906
19.   Leonid Monetchikov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 18 3.30 .906
20.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 28 2.63 .903
           
21.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 42 2.73 .903
22.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 28 2.43 .901
23.   Andrei Simoroz Tyumensky Legion 28 2.64 .901
24.   Andrei Shutov Ladia Togliatti 12 3.19 .900
25.   Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 29 2.63 .899
26.   Alexander Pimankin Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 21 2.73 .899
27.   Boris Novichenkov MHK Krylia Sovetov 28 2.71 .898
28.   Sergei Kostenko Kuznetskie Medvedi 28 2.90 .898
29.   Yaroslav Proskurin Khimik Voskresensk 11 2.25 .897
30.   Oleg Petrov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 18 3.12 .897
           
31.   Andrei Maslakov Sheriff Tver 31 3.04 .896
32.   Yegor Oseledets Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 29 2.81 .895
33.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 26 2.91 .895
34.   Denis Korovayev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 35 3.07 .894
35.   Oleg Inshakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 13 3.35 .894
36.   Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 23 2.89 .893
37.   Alexander Plotnikov Kuznetskie Medvedi 25 3.01 .892
38.   Andrei Petukhov Minskie Zubry 17 2.43 .890
39.   Andrei Fomich SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 13 3.37 .890
40.   Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 38 2.61 .889
           
41.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 28 3.53 .889
42.   Mikhail Pimenov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 18 3.98 .888
43.   Denis Belopolski Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 28 3.49 .887
44.   Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 17 2.55 .886
45.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 29 3.15 .886
46.   Vladimir Varyanov Avto Yekaterinburg 11 2.50 .885
47.   Kirill Gubanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 42 4.07 .884
48.   Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 25 3.15 .883
49.   Ilya Andryukhov Atlanty Mytischi 39 2.96 .882
50.   Alexander Zalivin Belye Tigry Orenburg 21 2.65 .881
           
51.   Uldis Calpa HK Riga 10 2.75 .881
52.   Kirill Brashkin Bars Kazan 26 3.38 .880
53.   Konstantin Boldakov Ladia Togliatti 13 4.00 .880
54.   Sergei Silantyev Belye Tigry Orenburg 21 2.78 .878
55.   Denis Kovalyov Minskie Zubry 34 2.76 .876
56.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 23 3.11 .874
57.   Sergei Denisov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 29 3.88 .874
58.   Leonid Kandakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.20 .871
59.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 17 3.18 .870
60.   Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak 24 3.61 .870
           
61.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 14 4.77 .870
62.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 17 3.73 .869
63.   Kirill Kornilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 3.70 .866
64.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Minskie Zubry 13 3.16 .865
65.   Konstantin Chistov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 10 4.34 .857
66.   Ilya Orekhov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 4.64 .857
67.   Artyom Artemyev Loko Yaroslavl 11 3.60 .856
68.   Sergei Kalash Ladia Togliatti 29 4.78 .850
69.   Ilya Gutsevich Belye Tigry Orenburg 10 4.50 .829
70.   Andrei Beda Ladia Togliatti 12 6.60 .799
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Lev Kuzemchenko Omskie Yastreby 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Galaysha Atlanty Mytischi 3 1.33 .944
3.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 2.12 .927
4.   Vitali Belinsky MHK Yunost Minsk 7 2.37 .922
5.   Sergei Schukin Khimik Voskresensk 9 2.02 .920
6.   Maxim Yermakov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 2.41 .914
7.   Alexander Zalivin Sheriff Tver 1 2.94 .909
8.   Danila Alistratov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 3.19 .898
9.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 3.80 .898
10.   Mikhail Sushkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 3.08 .893
           
11.   Ilyas Gafiullin Tolpar Ufa 9 2.88 .892
12.   Mikhail Pimenov MHK Krylia Sovetov 8 3.25 .879
13.   Denis Cherkashin Sheriff Tver 5 3.94 .878
14.   Dmitri Shikin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 6 2.19 .876
15.   Evgeny Kochetov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3.96 .873
16.   Denis Davydov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 6 3.54 .864
17.   Andrei Ivanov MHK Spartak 8 3.97 .864
18.   Dmytro Berezin Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 4.28 .859
19.   Toms Broks HK Riga 6 4.82 .854
20.   Alexander Serdyukov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4 5.43 .849
           
21.   Maxim Alyapkin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 8 5.27 .838
22.   Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 2 5.53 .836
23.   Igor Glazkov Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 4.50 .835
24.   Filipp Sirik Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.10 .833
25.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 3.46 .831
26.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 4.49 .826
27.   Vsevolod Kondrashov Almaz Cherepovets 7 5.86 .806
28.   Alexander Pasynkov Belye Tigry Orenburg 6 5.87 .794
29.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 3 11.66 .794
30.   Ilya Popov Tyumensky Legion 3 3.48 .789
           
31.   Alexander Taverov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 2 5.43 .778
32.   Yevgeni Titok Minskie Zubry 1 9.38 .700
33.   Stanislav Artynsky MHK Yunost Minsk 1 6.00 .667
34.   Georgi Boyarshinov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2 14.25 .579