Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 553179 players
Last added: Ashley RyanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
Awesome hockey player names at eliteprospects.com
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



MHL

2014 - 2015 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

MHL

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Ivan Larichev (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 53 32 34 66 1.25 97 28
2.   Matej Zadrazil (LW) Energie Karlovy Vary 42 23 37 60 1.43 28 0
3.   Stepan Khripunov (C) Tolpar Ufa 48 21 39 60 1.25 59 21
4.   Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 49 25 33 58 1.18 24 27
5.   Dmitri Moiseyev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 55 27 30 57 1.04 72 20
6.   Timur Makarov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 26 30 56 1.06 106 -1
7.   Nikita Markovsky (RW/LW) Ladia Togliatti 54 20 36 56 1.04 45 9
8.   Ilya Klyauzov (C) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 55 27 27 54 0.98 30 9
9.   Daniil Vovchenko (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 50 29 24 53 1.06 102 19
10.   Pavel Makarenko (LW/RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 43 22 31 53 1.23 86 17
  .                
11.   Vladislav Yefremov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 55 20 33 53 0.96 18 33
12.   Andrei Svetlakov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 49 18 34 52 1.06 92 18
13.   Yegor Petukhov (F) Kristall Berdsk 52 26 25 51 0.98 84 15
14.   Vitali Timoshenko (LW) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 51 24 27 51 1.00 96 -15
15.   Alexander P. Sharov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 54 23 28 51 0.94 43 25
16.   Maxim Nikolayev (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 14 37 51 0.91 16 12
17.   Yegor Babenko (RW) Ladia Togliatti 53 27 23 50 0.94 78 1
18.   Kristian Pospisil (C/RW) EC Salzburg II 49 20 29 49 1.00 161 -12
19.   Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 42 26 22 48 1.14 75 -2
20.   Alexander Remov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 50 22 26 48 0.96 59 10
  .                
21.   Alexander Delnov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 42 15 33 48 1.14 39 22
22.   Sergei Lapin (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 50 28 19 47 0.94 54 -12
23.   Mikhail Kiryanov (F) Kristall Berdsk 47 21 26 47 1.00 36 14
24.   Vsevolod Kashkar (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 54 18 29 47 0.87 53 -1
25.   Anton Ugolnikov (C) Omskie Yastreby 52 17 30 47 0.90 32 13
26.   Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) MHK Yunost Minsk 54 17 30 47 0.87 32 1
27.   Sergei Shunkov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 46 16 31 47 1.02 56 -3
28.   Andreas Eder (RW/C) EC Salzburg II 54 21 25 46 0.85 44 2
29.   Vladislav Yantsen (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 51 25 20 45 0.88 67 -10
30.   Marat Khairullin (RW/C) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 54 25 20 45 0.83 36 -8
  .                
31.   Vladislav Boiko (C) Belye Tigry Orenburg 45 24 21 45 1.00 22 7
32.   Kirill Mironishin (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 52 22 23 45 0.87 52 4
33.   Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) HK Riga 46 30 14 44 0.96 16 13
34.   Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) totals 39 25 19 44 1.13 44 21
    Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 35 24 18 42 1.20 42 18
    Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 3
35.   Pavel Varfolomeyev (F) Mamonty Yugry 28 23 21 44 1.57 30 15
36.   Artyom Prokhorov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 55 22 22 44 0.80 38 13
37.   Nikita Pukhov (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 54 20 24 44 0.81 42 -9
38.   Nikita Klyuchnikov (F) Tyumenski Legion 52 19 25 44 0.85 26 -2
39.   Pavel Pushkaryov (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 42 18 26 44 1.05 20 21
40.   Vladimir Lukacik (D) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 55 18 26 44 0.80 68 -27
  .                
41.   Semyon Ivanov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 23 20 43 0.86 40 -2
42.   Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy (C) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 40 18 25 43 1.08 118 16
43.   Artur Lauta (RW/LW) Omskie Yastreby 33 24 18 42 1.27 28 14
44.   Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 49 20 22 42 0.86 56 -13
45.   Rudolfs Maslovskis (RW) HK Riga 36 16 26 42 1.17 28 14
46.   Igor Safaraleyev (LW) Tyumenski Legion 49 16 26 42 0.86 68 3
47.   Dmitri Marchenkov (F) Mamonty Yugry 46 10 32 42 0.91 103 14
48.   David Griger (C/LW) Energie Karlovy Vary 38 23 18 41 1.08 32 9
49.   Vadim Schegolkov (LW) Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 40 21 20 41 1.03 30 11
50.   Maxim Baranov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 43 21 20 41 0.95 18 9
  .                
51.   Andrei Kuzmenko (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 37 20 21 41 1.11 20 8
52.   Vasili Zhilov (F) Tolpar Ufa 53 19 22 41 0.77 38 16
53.   Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 29 15 26 41 1.41 28 11
54.   Alexei Zakarlyukin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 10 31 41 0.77 34 28
55.   Joachim Ramoser (LW/RW) EC Salzburg II 44 27 13 40 0.91 98 5
56.   Nikita Mokin (F) Tolpar Ufa 53 20 20 40 0.75 14 19
57.   Konstantin Shabunov (F) totals 42 18 22 40 0.95 36 8
    Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 26 11 16 27 1.04 32 3
    MHK Spartak Moskva 16 7 6 13 0.81 4 5
58.   Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Tolpar Ufa 54 18 22 40 0.74 40 19
59.   Vitali Zatsepilin (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 49 15 25 40 0.82 30 19
60.   Deivids Sarkanis (LW) HK Riga 55 14 26 40 0.73 32 6
  .                
61.   Sergei Kharytinsky (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 12 28 40 0.74 12 4
62.   Artur Boltanov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 50 22 17 39 0.78 38 15
63.   Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 27 19 20 39 1.44 61 15
64.   Vladislav Karpus (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 52 19 20 39 0.75 68 2
65.   Andrei Feklistov (F) Kapitan Stupino 51 15 24 39 0.76 24 -3
66.   Maxim Maltsev (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 55 15 24 39 0.71 42 -16
67.   Nikita Svintsitsky (C) Ladia Togliatti 38 11 28 39 1.03 12 14
68.   Vasili Mastyanov (D) Kristall Berdsk 45 11 28 39 0.87 34 5
69.   Alexander Dergachyov (C/RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 45 10 29 39 0.87 52 5
70.   Dmitri Likhachyov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 43 9 30 39 0.91 20 0
  .                
71.   Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 54 22 16 38 0.70 40 6
72.   Rodrigo Abols (C) HK Riga 35 20 18 38 1.09 61 5
73.   Konstantin Belov (F) Tyumenski Legion 52 19 19 38 0.73 22 -5
74.   Artyom Rasulov (F) Irbis Kazan 48 16 22 38 0.79 30 7
75.   Konstantin Chebotayev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 51 15 23 38 0.75 12 18
76.   Alexander Akmaldinov (C) Mamonty Yugry 32 14 24 38 1.19 47 23
77.   Nikita Komarov (F) totals 55 12 26 38 0.69 28 -9
    Kapitan Stupino 42 11 23 34 0.81 22 -4
    Khimik Voskresensk 13 1 3 4 0.31 6 -5
78.   Artyom Antipov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 51 23 14 37 0.73 86 3
79.   Maxim Veshutkin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 47 18 19 37 0.79 28 12
80.   Kirill Pilipenko (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 38 17 20 37 0.97 20 23
  .                
81.   Kirill Shmurygin (F) Tolpar Ufa 46 16 21 37 0.80 8 18
82.   Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 55 15 22 37 0.67 67 18
83.   Danila Koo (C) Ladia Togliatti 54 13 24 37 0.69 30 -10
84.   Maxim Kutyavin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 12 25 37 0.69 44 -10
85.   Alexander Dyadyushko (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 55 8 29 37 0.67 22 7
86.   Semyon Afonasyevsky (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 43 23 13 36 0.84 18 26
87.   Robert Korchokha (F) Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 54 20 16 36 0.67 52 7
88.   Daniil Yunyshev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 48 18 18 36 0.75 22 10
89.   Dmitri Shaburov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 55 16 20 36 0.65 54 -7
90.   Ilya Zinovyev (LW/RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 42 15 21 36 0.86 24 18
  .                
91.   Dmitri Grents (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 52 15 21 36 0.69 38 9
92.   Vladislav A. Spiridonov (F) Kristall Berdsk 52 14 22 36 0.69 50 18
93.   Alexander Borisenkov (F) Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 51 13 23 36 0.71 48 3
94.   Pavel Zykov (LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 31 12 24 36 1.16 12 5
95.   Roman Opalev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 51 10 26 36 0.71 14 18
96.   Vladislav Bogoslovsky (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 53 18 17 35 0.66 30 18
97.   Alexander Tridchikov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 54 18 17 35 0.65 70 24
98.   Vladislav Misnikov (RW/LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 50 16 19 35 0.70 24 1
99.   Vladimir Ionin (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 47 15 20 35 0.74 22 8
100.   Maxim Yashin (F) Kapitan Stupino 36 14 21 35 0.97 22 3
1268 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexei Artamkin Loko Yaroslavl 14 1.26 .943
2.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 31 1.84 .939
3.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 44 1.97 .932
4.   Nikita Serebryakov HK MVD Balashikha 12 1.84 .931
5.   Stanislav Zhuchin Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 39 1.98 .925
6.   Anton Krasotkin Loko Yaroslavl 26 1.84 .924
7.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 11 2.26 .923
8.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 25 1.97 .922
9.   Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 25 2.22 .922
10.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 44 2.55 .919
           
11.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 38 2.61 .919
12.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 19 2.67 .919
13.   Ilya Samsonov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 18 2.66 .918
14.   Vyacheslav Novitsky Omskie Yastreby 30 1.91 .916
15.   Yegor Oseledets Belye Tigry Orenburg 16 3.05 .916
16.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 17 3.22 .916
17.   Maxim Kukurudza Mamonty Yugry 28 2.56 .914
18.   Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 29 2.98 .914
19.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 40 2.47 .912
20.   Nils Grinfogels HK Riga 28 2.61 .912
           
21.   Sergei Korobov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 26 2.73 .912
22.   Ivan Fedotov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 41 1.95 .911
23.   Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 2.84 .911
24.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 30 2.52 .910
25.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 25 2.16 .908
26.   Andrei Fedotov MHK Spartak Moskva 16 2.24 .908
27.   Denis Khramtsov Omskie Yastreby 29 2.44 .906
28.   Alexander Mylnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 34 2.80 .906
29.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 38 3.36 .906
30.   Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 18 2.26 .905
           
31.   Ilya Rumyantsev Kapitan Stupino 35 2.81 .905
32.   Artyom Sergeyev MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 21 2.99 .905
33.   Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 45 3.23 .905
34.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 24 2.64 .904
35.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 31 2.48 .903
36.   Ilya Golubev Irbis Kazan 31 2.81 .903
37.   Denis Sinyagin MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 34 3.00 .903
38.   Kirill Kuzmin Mamonty Yugry 29 2.94 .902
39.   Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 32 2.46 .901
40.   Grigori Treschalin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 30 2.88 .901
           
41.   Vyacheslav Volkov Tolpar Ufa 24 2.93 .901
42.   Andrei Grigoryev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 40 3.16 .901
43.   Kirill Volokhin Kristall Berdsk 25 3.25 .901
44.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 41 2.83 .900
45.   Nikita Tsirkul Avto Yekaterinburg 27 3.32 .899
46.   Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 49 3.52 .899
47.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 26 3.29 .898
48.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 35 3.53 .898
49.   Nikita Aryutin Yunior Kurgan 46 3.01 .897
50.   Mareks Mitens HK Riga 19 3.04 .897
           
51.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 50 3.28 .896
52.   Alexei Krasikov Atlanty Mytishchi 38 2.33 .895
53.   Sergei Bolshakov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 28 3.66 .895
54.   David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 17 2.32 .893
55.   Maxim Konyukhov Sakhalinskiye Akuly 39 2.97 .893
56.   Ilyas Gafiullin Sakhalinskiye Akuly 17 3.11 .893
57.   Ilya Sharipov EC Salzburg II 41 3.16 .893
58.   Tomas Fucik Energie Karlovy Vary 22 2.34 .892
59.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 36 2.83 .891
60.   Salvis Balandins HK Riga 16 3.00 .891
           
61.   Denis Cherepov Atlanty Mytishchi 16 2.23 .890
62.   Anton Bek Snezhnye Barsy Astana 22 2.60 .890
63.   Vadim Nikitin Kapitan Stupino 17 3.23 .890
64.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 38 3.33 .888
65.   Maxim Kuteynikov Kristall Berdsk 12 3.60 .888
66.   Mikhail Boyarchuk Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 42 4.02 .888
67.   Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 29 2.90 .882
68.   Vladislav Otpushchennikov Ladia Togliatti 11 3.85 .881
69.   Saveli Kononov Almaz Cherepovets 19 3.13 .879
70.   Nikifor Mukharev Belye Tigry Orenburg 21 3.85 .879
           
71.   Vladislav U Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 10 3.95 .879
72.   Yevgeni Eikhman Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 4.06 .878
73.   Konstantin Kozlovsky Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 25 2.99 .877
74.   Anton Balayev SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 4.31 .877
75.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 25 3.16 .876
76.   Denis Kosarev HK Chelny 37 4.38 .876
77.   Maxim Kalyayev Irbis Kazan 21 3.57 .872
78.   Axel Feichter EC Salzburg II 16 3.74 .871
79.   Mikhail Berdin Almaz Cherepovets 13 3.30 .869
80.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 11 3.45 .868
81.   Nikita Goldobin HK Chelny 12 5.04 .859
82.   Adel Sibgatullin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 12 2.64 .853
83.   Eduard Zakharchenko HK Chelny 13 5.48 .839
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Vladislav Sukhachyov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Ilya Sorokin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 1.31 .949
3.   Igor Shestyorkin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 2.26 .934
4.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Irbis Kazan 3 1.67 .932
5.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 5 1.86 .932
6.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 2.00 .931
7.   Georgi Kuznetsov MHK Dynamo Moskva 5 2.10 .921
8.   Sergei Bronnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 6 2.37 .917
9.   Andrei Fedotov Khimik Voskresensk 9 2.85 .915
10.   Semyon Mukhutdinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 8 3.00 .911
           
11.   Yevgeni Ugryumov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 2.49 .908
12.   Ondrej Kuchar Energie Karlovy Vary 3 2.22 .907
13.   Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2.14 .902
14.   Vladislav Tolstikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 7 3.97 .901
15.   Nikita Kolesnikov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1 3.81 .900
16.   Pavel Nechistovsky Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 2.70 .899
17.   Vadim Nikitin MHK Dynamo Moskva 1 3.00 .895
18.   Fyodor Korotayev Atlanty Mytishchi 2 2.50 .894
19.   Yegor Zaitsev Kapitan Stupino 7 3.04 .894
20.   Vladislav Verbitsky Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 9 2.75 .893
           
21.   Vladislav Gladkov Ladia Togliatti 5 3.00 .892
22.   Ilya Zozulya Avto Yekaterinburg 5 2.92 .887
23.   Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 5 3.23 .886
24.   Andrei Dvoyeglazov Kapitan Stupino 5 4.47 .886
25.   Denis Shupinsky Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 6 4.14 .885
26.   Vladimir Chaur MHK Yunost Minsk 1 2.42 .882
27.   Konstantin Volkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 3.21 .882
28.   Alexander Mullin Yunior Kurgan 7 3.87 .881
29.   Bogdan Donenko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2 3.75 .878
30.   Yefim Pletnyov HK Chelny 5 5.76 .878
           
31.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 2.50 .875
32.   Mikhail Shevchuk MHK Yunost Minsk 3 3.75 .875
33.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 3 2.85 .870
34.   Vladimir Petrushenko Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 4.41 .868
35.   Artyom Leontyev Irbis Kazan 6 3.14 .863
36.   Mikhail Dorofeyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8 3.59 .857
37.   Danil Manerov Yunior Kurgan 9 4.57 .849
38.   Sergei Borger Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 7 4.20 .842
39.   Maxim Glyzin Khimik Voskresensk 4 5.11 .842
40.   Danil Tarasov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5 4.89 .841
           
41.   Yevgeni Ugryumov MHK Yunost Minsk 3 4.46 .839
42.   Oleg Plishkin Tyumenski Legion 9 5.55 .838
43.   Ruslan Popov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 1 3.00 .833
44.   Artur Grosbakh Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 7 4.74 .830
45.   Nikita Ustinovich Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 5.17 .806
46.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 4.00 .800
47.   Moritz Mayer EC Salzburg II 1 4.55 .800
48.   Ilya Sapegin Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 4.76 .800
49.   Yegor Stromin Tyumenski Legion 4 7.18 .798
50.   Maxim Mamay HK Chelny 2 6.00 .795
           
51.   Jakub Frcek Energie Karlovy Vary 2 6.20 .792
52.   Igor Ustinsky Avto Yekaterinburg 1 4.00 .789
53.   Vladimir Petrushenko Sakhalinskiye Akuly 2 5.54 .767
54.   Artyom Shpilev Mamonty Yugry 3 3.41 .750
55.   Sergei Poleshchenkov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 2 3.68 .750
56.   Alexander Yenyushin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 4.50 .750
57.   Andrei Dvoyeglazov Sakhalinskiye Akuly 2 5.95 .750
58.   Daniil Polyakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 2 6.30 .750
59.   Artur Malkov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 11.46 .727
60.   Kirill Kalinin MHK Spartak Moskva 2 6.21 .722
           
61.   Maxim Yershov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 12.12 .625
62.   Arseni Sokolov Belye Tigry Orenburg 1 10.71 .500