Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 586947 players
Last added: Sirena EnrightFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
France
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Adam Hughesman (F)
22
13
24
37
2. 
flag Maxime Sauvé (F)
22
11
21
32
3. 
flag David Rodman (F)
19
6
26
32
4. 
flag Loïc Lampérier (F)
21
15
15
30
5. 
flag Marc-André Thinel (F)
21
8
22
30
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



QCHL

2017 - 2018 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

QCHL

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   William Lemay (LW) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 20 13 25 38 1.90 6 15
2.   Simon Gravel (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 20 15 18 33 1.65 12 17
3.   William Leblanc (F) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 16 15 31 1.72 15 6
4.   Tristan Gagnon (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 20 12 15 27 1.35 4 11
5.   Thomas Larouche (D) Alma Jeannois 19 10 17 27 1.42 10 9
6.   Charles-Antoine Paiement (C) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 19 12 14 26 1.37 6 13
7.   Philippe Daoust (F) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 18 11 14 25 1.39 18 9
8.   Jesse Sicard (F) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 18 9 16 25 1.39 32 10
9.   Maxime Dubé (C) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 16 7 18 25 1.56 0 4
10.   Tristan Mercure (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 18 13 11 24 1.33 14 9
  .                
11.   Julien Boudreau-Plouffe (RW) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 11 13 24 1.33 8 -1
12.   Patrick Johnston (C) Thetford Mines Filons 18 7 17 24 1.33 12 14
13.   Yannick Ethier (F) Dawson College Blues 19 13 10 23 1.21 14 5
14.   Justin Perron (F) Thetford Mines Filons 16 10 13 23 1.44 12 16
15.   David Toppa (RW) Thetford Mines Filons 16 10 13 23 1.44 20 14
16.   Marc-Antoine Massé (F) Alma Jeannois 18 7 16 23 1.28 28 6
17.   Gabriel Levesque (RW) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 8 14 22 1.22 18 4
18.   Philippe Thouin (D) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 3 19 22 1.22 22 0
19.   Émile Bourque (D) Thetford Mines Filons 18 8 13 21 1.17 16 6
20.   Jonathan Therrien (F) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 19 8 13 21 1.11 12 14
  .                
21.   Michael Green (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 18 7 14 21 1.17 23 12
22.   Benjamin Robert (F) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 18 6 15 21 1.17 36 9
23.   Yan Doggett (C) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 14 10 10 20 1.43 25 5
24.   Jakob Breault (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 17 7 13 20 1.18 8 9
25.   Félix Boucher (F) Thetford Mines Filons 18 10 9 19 1.06 4 9
26.   Jordan Mimeault (D) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 17 7 12 19 1.12 36 13
27.   Cédric Chouinard (D) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 19 6 12 18 0.95 2 15
28.   Tristan Lamothe (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 18 5 13 18 1.00 14 -4
29.   Wayne Létourneau (D) Collège Champlain Cougars 19 1 17 18 0.95 12 -1
30.   Charles-Anthony Poulin (RW) Collège Champlain Cougars 15 7 10 17 1.13 16 0
  .                
31.   Nathaël Roy (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 17 12 4 16 0.94 14 -3
32.   Philippe-Olivier Riopel (F) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 17 11 5 16 0.94 16 -14
33.   Vincent Cournoyer (F) Dawson College Blues 19 9 7 16 0.84 6 0
34.   Yan-Cédric Gaudreault (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 18 8 8 16 0.89 0 4
35.   Hugo Guillemette (C) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 17 7 9 16 0.94 14 -3
36.   Bruno Cantin (D) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 18 4 12 16 0.89 26 8
37.   Nathan Todd (F) Collège Laflèche Dragons 20 4 12 16 0.80 0 -11
38.   Guillaume Coulombe (F) Collège Laflèche Dragons 16 6 9 15 0.94 4 -4
39.   Samuel Dufour (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 19 4 11 15 0.79 2 0
40.   Alexandre Roy (D) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 20 3 12 15 0.75 14 9
  .                
41.   Adam Beauchesne (LW) Thetford Mines Filons 15 8 6 14 0.93 4 11
42.   Jérémy Descheneaux (C) Dawson College Blues 18 6 8 14 0.78 16 -18
43.   Samuel Payeur (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 20 6 8 14 0.70 20 9
44.   Guillaume Ouellet (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 17 7 6 13 0.76 2 1
45.   Sébastien Nepton (F) Alma Jeannois 19 7 6 13 0.68 14 8
46.   Guillaume Labbé (F) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 15 6 7 13 0.87 4 4
47.   William Bordeleau (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 20 6 7 13 0.65 10 10
48.   David Bérubé (LW) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 16 5 8 13 0.81 4 -4
49.   Édouard Normand (RW) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 17 5 8 13 0.76 6 6
50.   Mickael Parker (D) Thetford Mines Filons 18 5 8 13 0.72 14 11
  .                
51.   Marc-Olivier Tremblay (F) Alma Jeannois 19 5 8 13 0.68 8 -1
52.   Justin Boulet (F) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 11 4 9 13 1.18 12 7
53.   Thomas Pesout (LW) Collège Laflèche Dragons 18 4 9 13 0.72 8 -7
54.   Nicolas Courion (F) Dawson College Blues 15 3 10 13 0.87 8 4
55.   Samuel Poulin (D) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 17 3 10 13 0.76 10 0
56.   Jeremie Major (D) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 20 0 13 13 0.65 2 11
57.   Jérémie Thibault (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 15 7 5 12 0.80 2 5
58.   Charles-Éric Rochefort (F) Alma Jeannois 19 6 6 12 0.63 0 1
59.   Samuel Duguay (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 20 6 6 12 0.60 20 3
60.   Alexi Payant (D) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 20 5 7 12 0.60 16 16
  .                
61.   Simon-David Fortin (C) Alma Jeannois 19 4 8 12 0.63 14 6
62.   Dominic Cormier (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 19 4 8 12 0.63 10 0
63.   Simon Boily (RW) Alma Jeannois 19 2 10 12 0.63 8 5
64.   Nicolas Landry (D) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 19 2 10 12 0.63 8 1
65.   Marc-Olivier Girard (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 16 6 5 11 0.69 4 2
66.   Maxime Brodeur-Plante (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 18 6 5 11 0.61 10 -2
67.   Vincent Guy (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 19 6 5 11 0.58 2 2
68.   Samuel Grégoire (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 19 5 6 11 0.58 8 2
69.   Darcy Malowany (C) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 20 5 6 11 0.55 8 3
70.   Mathieu Bussière (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 18 3 8 11 0.61 8 -1
  .                
71.   Olivier Binet-Bérubé (D) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 19 2 9 11 0.58 8 2
72.   Charles-Antoine Dumas-Pépin (F) Collège Laflèche Dragons 18 1 10 11 0.61 18 -6
73.   Vincent Cloutier (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 19 6 4 10 0.53 4 1
74.   Jérémy Hewes (D) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 15 5 5 10 0.67 10 4
75.   Alexandre Gagnon (D) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 19 5 5 10 0.53 4 -3
76.   Xavier Michaud (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 14 4 6 10 0.71 2 4
77.   Samuel Gagnon (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 18 4 6 10 0.56 0 0
78.   Charles-Antoine Pelletier (C) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 19 4 6 10 0.53 4 6
79.   Anthony Fortier (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 19 4 6 10 0.53 2 -2
80.   Alex Lachapelle (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 14 3 7 10 0.71 26 9
  .                
81.   Olivier Guertin (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 14 3 7 10 0.71 2 4
82.   Vincent Migneault (D) Alma Jeannois 19 3 7 10 0.53 6 11
83.   Dylan L'Italien (C) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 18 2 8 10 0.56 4 2
84.   Philippe Royer (D) Thetford Mines Filons 18 0 10 10 0.56 8 7
85.   Kevin Lisio (F) Dawson College Blues 19 7 2 9 0.47 4 -11
86.   Alexandre Cossette (F) Alma Jeannois 19 6 3 9 0.47 14 -1
87.   Henrick Gauvin (F) Collège Laflèche Dragons 19 6 3 9 0.47 2 -11
88.   Alexandre Fortier (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 15 5 4 9 0.60 33 5
89.   Samuel Gosselin (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 16 5 4 9 0.56 10 4
90.   Jérémy Gauthier (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 16 4 5 9 0.56 2 7
  .                
91.   Charles Auclair (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 16 4 5 9 0.56 4 -1
92.   Joakim Bérubé (D) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 17 4 5 9 0.53 42 5
93.   Nathan Lavoie (D) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 16 3 6 9 0.56 26 1
94.   Félix Rioux (LW) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 16 3 6 9 0.56 16 0
95.   Arnaud Chouinard (D) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 17 3 6 9 0.53 27 -1
96.   Adam Drolet (D) Collège Champlain Cougars 17 3 6 9 0.53 4 -2
97.   Louis Lacelle-Webster (LW) Collège Champlain Cougars 17 3 6 9 0.53 15 0
98.   Brendan St-Louis (D) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 20 3 6 9 0.45 26 -6
99.   William Fortier (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 20 3 6 9 0.45 20 6
100.   Nicolas Gervais (F) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 19 2 7 9 0.47 0 1
259 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Thomas Sigouin Thetford Mines Filons 13 1.31 .943
2.   Zack Cloutier Collège Champlain Cougars 11 1.64 .926
3.   Samuel Boileau Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 10 2.80 .917
4.   Jérémy Beaudoin-Mireault Alma Jeannois 10 2.10 .914
5.   William Giroux Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 14 2.50 .913
6.   Tommy Déry-Vigneault Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 12 2.58 .909
7.   Nicolas Thibault Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 11 2.55 .908
8.   Simon Boudreault-Belzile Alma Jeannois 10 3.50 .890
9.   Guillaume Maguire André-Laurendeau Boomerang 11 2.91 .881
10.   Philippe Bouvier Collège Laflèche Dragons 17 3.76 .877
           
11.   Xavier Garneau Dawson College Blues 11 4.64 .876
12.   Frédéric Melanson Saint-Laurent Patriotes 13 3.69 .875
13.   Cédric Larivière André-Laurendeau Boomerang 11 2.18 .867
14.   Carmine-Anthony Pagliarulo Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 10 3.60 .866
15.   Étienne Lafleur Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 12 4.08 .852
16.   Éric Faille Dawson College Blues 10 4.00 .843
17.   Cédrick Nolan Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 11 4.45 .837
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Jérémie Nadeau Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 6 1.67 .925
2.   David Duquet Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 9 2.56 .900
3.   Sean Julien Collège Champlain Cougars 9 3.00 .889
4.   William Hardy-Murray Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 8 3.38 .883
5.   Joey Vézina Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 1 3.00 .875
6.   Martin Söderström Saint-Laurent Patriotes 7 3.14 .874
7.   William Boily Thetford Mines Filons 8 4.00 .819
8.   Aleck Desrochers Collège Laflèche Dragons 9 4.56 .819
9.   Jean-Christophe Pitre Alma Jeannois 2 4.68 .793