Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
316314 players | Last added:
Bobby Kaiser
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1992 - 1993 | Russia |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 42 27 21 48 1.14 36
2.   Alexander Barkov (C) Spartak Moskva 42 16 29 45 1.07 22
3.   Sergei Zhebrovsky (F) Kristall Saratov 42 20 22 42 1.00 28
4.   Boris Timofeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 41 26 15 41 1.00 8
5.   Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 24 15 39 0.95 14
6.   Igor Fedulov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 38 16 23 39 1.03 38
7.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 19 19 38 0.90 26
8.   Aleksandrs Kercs (LW) Pardaugava Riga 42 23 14 37 0.88 28
9.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 39 21 15 36 0.92 54
10.   Andrei Kudinov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 13 23 36 0.88 50
  .                
11.   Yevgeni Shastin (LW) Avangard Omsk 41 16 19 35 0.85 38
12.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 38 18 16 34 0.89 25
13.   Valeri Karpov (RW) totals 38 12 21 33 0.87 6 0
    CSKA Moskva 9 2 6 8 0.89 0
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 29 10 15 25 0.86 6
14.   Dmitri Pirozhkov (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 42 22 10 32 0.76 18
15.   Dmitri Popov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 41 15 17 32 0.78 24
16.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 39 13 19 32 0.82 48
17.   Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 42 12 19 31 0.74 66
18.   Valeri Belov (LW) Lada Togliatti 39 19 11 30 0.77 26
19.   Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 38 17 13 30 0.79 18
20.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 39 14 16 30 0.77 28
  .                
21.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 17 12 29 0.69 54
22.   Yan Kaminsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 39 15 14 29 0.74 12
23.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 40 11 18 29 0.73 20
24.   Vladimir Yeremin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 34 14 14 28 0.82 50
25.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 41 8 20 28 0.68 24
26.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 33 18 9 27 0.82 74
27.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Lada Togliatti 39 17 10 27 0.69 40
28.   Dmitri Starostenko (RW) CSKA Moskva 42 15 12 27 0.64 22
29.   Sergei Mogilnikov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 37 13 14 27 0.73 8
30.   Sergei Kuksov (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 40 17 9 26 0.65 31
  .                
31.   Sergei Pushkov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 42 15 11 26 0.62 12
32.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 42 15 11 26 0.62 24
33.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 11 15 26 0.62 12
34.   Oleg Savchuk (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 10 16 26 0.62 30
35.   Dmitri Denisov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 18 7 25 0.60 16
36.   Alexei Chupin (C) Itil Kazan 42 16 9 25 0.60 24
37.   Alexander Zybin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 42 12 13 25 0.60 14
38.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokil Kiev 41 9 16 25 0.61 14
39.   Yerlan Sagymbayev (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 41 20 4 24 0.59 20
40.   Pyotr Goryunov (F) Lada Togliatti 38 16 8 24 0.63 22
  .                
41.   Eduard Zankovets (RW) Dinamo Minsk 42 16 8 24 0.57 61
42.   Aigars Cipruss (C) Pardaugava Riga 42 15 9 24 0.57 14
43.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 36 12 12 24 0.67 10
44.   Konstantin Peregudov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 41 12 12 24 0.59 16
45.   Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 42 18 5 23 0.55 18
46.   Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 38 16 7 23 0.61 28
47.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 39 15 8 23 0.59 30
48.   Sergei Devyatkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 14 9 23 0.56 42
49.   Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 42 14 9 23 0.55 19
50.   Sergejs Senins (RW) Pardaugava Riga 41 10 13 23 0.56 22
  .                
51.   Alexander Ageyev (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 39 13 9 22 0.56 14
52.   Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 42 13 9 22 0.52 34
53.   Igor Nikulin (RW) Metallurg Cherepovets 42 11 11 22 0.52 22
54.   Alexei Yashin (LW/C) Dynamo Moskva 27 10 12 22 0.81 18
55.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 39 10 12 22 0.56 8
56.   Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 41 8 14 22 0.54 14
57.   Vadim Kulabukhov (RW) Sokil Kiev 39 15 6 21 0.54 4
58.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 15 6 21 0.50 14
59.   Vadim Morozov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 34 14 7 21 0.62 16
60.   Oleg Yashin (LW) totals 36 14 7 21 0.58 22 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 1 1 2 0.18 2
  .                
    Khimik Voskresensk 25 13 6 19 0.76 20
  .                
61.   Mikhail Petrov (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 36 11 10 21 0.58 22
62.   Yuri Karatayev (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 11 10 21 0.50 23
63.   Dmitri Zinin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 42 8 13 21 0.50 6
64.   Andrei Makarov (RW) Itil Kazan 35 12 8 20 0.57 46
65.   Sergei Sorokin (D) Dynamo Moskva 38 12 8 20 0.53 20
66.   Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 42 11 9 20 0.48 96
67.   Igor Latyshev (F) Avangard Omsk 41 9 11 20 0.49 12
68.   Denis Tsygurov (D) Lada Togliatti 37 7 13 20 0.54 29
69.   Ravil Yakubov (C) Dynamo Moskva 40 7 13 20 0.50 26
70.   Aleksejs Frolikovs (F) Pardaugava Riga 29 6 14 20 0.69 22
  .                
71.   Rail Muftiyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 37 6 14 20 0.54 4
72.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 15 4 19 0.79 6
73.   Andrei Korolev (F) Kristall Saratov 34 15 4 19 0.56 26
74.   Sergei Berdnikov (LW) Avangard Omsk 36 13 6 19 0.53 22
75.   Vadim Shaidullin (LW) Lada Togliatti 38 12 7 19 0.50 28
76.   Alexander Kitov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 12 7 19 0.46 12
77.   Leonids Tambijevs (LW) Pardaugava Riga 41 11 8 19 0.46 36
78.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 42 11 8 19 0.45 10
79.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 36 10 9 19 0.53 16
80.   Mikhail Ipatov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 38 9 10 19 0.50 26
  .                
81.   Rinat Kasyanov (F) Itil Kazan 42 9 10 19 0.45 18
82.   Andrei Solovyov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 38 8 11 19 0.50 18
83.   Denis Metlyuk (LW) Lada Togliatti 39 7 12 19 0.49 20
84.   Anatoli Lvov (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 41 11 7 18 0.44 42
85.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) Avangard Omsk 32 9 9 18 0.56 4
86.   Igor Nikolayev (C) Avtomobilist Karaganda 35 8 10 18 0.51 65
87.   Vasili Kamenev (F) SKA St. Petersburg 28 11 6 17 0.61 6
88.   Alexei Zhdakhin (C) Avangard Omsk 42 11 6 17 0.40 22
89.   Roman Shipulin (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 11 6 17 0.40 14
90.   Juris Opulskis (LW) Pardaugava Riga 42 10 7 17 0.40 12
  .                
91.   Vasili Bobrovnikov (LW) Sokil Kiev 40 9 8 17 0.43 8
92.   Roman Gorev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 40 9 8 17 0.43 2
93.   Igor Starkovsky (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 8 9 17 0.41 20
94.   Vyacheslav Polikarpin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 39 7 10 17 0.44 24
95.   Alexei Chistyakov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 41 4 13 17 0.41 32
96.   Alexei Yefimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 30 13 3 16 0.53 46
97.   Sergei Novoselov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 11 5 16 0.59 14
98.   Viktor Goncharenko (F) Sokil Kiev 37 11 5 16 0.43 18
99.   Oleg Gross (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 42 11 5 16 0.38 4
100.   Konstantin Butsenko (C) Sokil Kiev 31 10 6 16 0.52 20



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti 21 1.63 -
2.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 37 1.83 -
3.   Oleg Bratash Krylia Sovetov Moskva 39 2.19 -
4.   Igor Galkin Torpedo Yaroslavl 29 2.20 -
5.   Vadims Nikitins Lada Togliatti 27 2.22 -
6.   Alexei Marin Spartak Moskva 18 2.29 -
7.   Alexander Nikiforov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 40 2.45 -
8.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 31 2.50 -
9.   Alexander Shumidub Dinamo Minsk 10 2.52 -
10.   Oleg Shevtsov Spartak Moskva 28 2.55 -
           
11.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 2.56 -
12.   Sergei Mylnikov Torpedo Yaroslavl 23 2.66 -
13.   Pavel Cherkas Metallurg Cherepovets 20 2.72 -
14.   Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 36 2.78 -
15.   Olexander Viyukhin Sokil Kiev 30 2.78 -
16.   Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg 13 2.79 -
17.   Andrejs Zinkovs Pardaugava Riga 17 2.80 -
18.   Albert Shirgaziyev Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 36 2.83 -
19.   Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva 34 2.90 -
20.   Yuri Nikitin Metallurg Cherepovets 25 2.94 -
           
21.   Peteris Skudra Pardaugava Riga 27 2.96 -
22.   Alexei Ivashkin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 3.00 -
23.   Alexander Gavrilyonok Dinamo Minsk 32 3.02 -
24.   Vladimir Borodulin Kazzinc-Torpedo 36 3.11 -
25.   Yevgeni Loiferman Avangard Omsk 29 3.11 -
26.   Yevgeni Brul Sokil Kiev 14 3.15 -
27.   Nikolai Khabibulin CSKA Moskva 13 3.29 -
28.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17 3.44 -
29.   Dmitri Kuroshin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 3.46 -
30.   Sergei Abramov Itil Kazan 37 3.49 -
           
31.   Alexander Shimin Kazzinc-Torpedo 18 3.81 -
32.   Sergei Nikolayev Kristall Saratov 30 3.98 -
33.   Leonid Shilyayev Avtomobilist Karaganda 32 4.50 -
34.   Alexei Scheblanov Kristall Saratov 19 4.57 -
35.   Vladimir Balandin Avtomobilist Karaganda 19 4.80 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Sergei Zvyagin Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 2.03 -
2.   Sergejs Polakovs Dynamo Moskva 8 2.35 -
3.   Evgeni Nabokov Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 2.75 -
4.   Vyacheslav Sedov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 3.00 -
5.   Sergejs Polakovs Pardaugava Riga 4 3.26 -
6.   Yuri Shundrov Khimik Voskresensk 9 3.51 -
7.   Oleg Lavretsky Khimik Voskresensk 2 3.93 -
8.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 5.00 -
9.   Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva 1 5.45 -
10.   Sergejs Naumovs CSKA Moskva 5 5.50 -
           
11.   Vitali Yeremeyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 6.00 -
12.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 2 6.00 -
13.   Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 8.02 -
14.   Ostap Ploskov Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 12.85 -