Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333977 players | Last added:
Timur Khafizov
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center U20 WJC
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REPUBLIC
 flag DENMARK
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
OUR U20 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
34
10
26
36
2. 
flag Joey Tenute (F)
33
11
22
33
3. 
flag Jacob Lagacé (F)
34
13
19
32
4. 
flag Marcus Eriksson (F)
31
10
22
32
5. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
33
13
18
31
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Land
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1993 - 1994 | Russia |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Denisov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 43 40 19 59 1.37 16
2.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 44 26 31 57 1.30 18
3.   Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 44 13 38 51 1.16 42
4.   Yegor Bashkatov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 46 18 28 46 1.00 18
5.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 46 25 17 42 0.91 16
6.   Sergei Berezin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 40 31 10 41 1.03 16
7.   Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 45 30 11 41 0.91 50
8.   Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 19 22 41 0.95 28
9.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 27 18 21 39 1.44 6
10.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 43 25 12 37 0.86 38
  .                
11.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Lada Togliatti 40 19 18 37 0.93 60
12.   Igor Starkovsky (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 17 20 37 0.93 32
13.   Dmitri Shamolin (F) Spartak Moskva 48 22 14 36 0.75 16
14.   Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 45 21 14 35 0.78 12
15.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 45 20 15 35 0.78 26
16.   Sergei Devyatkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 43 16 19 35 0.81 80
17.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 43 13 22 35 0.81 20
18.   Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 43 26 8 34 0.79 56
19.   Andrei Korolev (F) Kristall Saratov 40 21 13 34 0.85 87
20.   Boris Timofeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 45 20 14 34 0.76 16
  .                
21.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokil Kiev 43 16 17 33 0.77 12
22.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 16 17 33 0.75 31
23.   Andrei Skabelka (RW) Tivali Minsk 45 23 9 32 0.71 16
24.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 38 19 13 32 0.84 44
25.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 39 19 13 32 0.82 32
26.   Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 46 17 15 32 0.70 38
27.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 45 16 16 32 0.71 12
28.   Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 46 16 16 32 0.70 8
29.   Andrei Popugayev (LW) Spartak Moskva 28 15 17 32 1.14 40
30.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 45 15 17 32 0.71 39
  .                
31.   Rail Muftiyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 9 23 32 0.73 16
32.   Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 46 13 18 31 0.67 24
33.   Dmitri Ivanov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 17 13 30 0.73 50
34.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 32 11 19 30 0.94 18
35.   Aigars Cipruss (C) Pardaugava Riga 40 17 12 29 0.73 6
36.   Igor Nikulin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 44 14 15 29 0.66 52
37.   Igor Petrov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 44 11 18 29 0.66 21
38.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 46 11 18 29 0.63 14
39.   Leonids Tambijevs (LW) Pardaugava Riga 42 18 10 28 0.67 22
40.   Konstantin Peregudov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 45 18 10 28 0.62 16
  .                
41.   Vadim Shaidullin (LW) Lada Togliatti 41 17 11 28 0.68 8
42.   Yevgeni Bobykin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 46 16 12 28 0.61 14
43.   Alexander Prokopiev (C) Dynamo Moskva 36 15 13 28 0.78 21
44.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 18 9 27 0.63 51
45.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) Avangard Omsk 35 17 10 27 0.77 16
46.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 29 16 11 27 0.93 36
47.   Dmitri Romanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 46 16 10 26 0.57 14
48.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 43 13 13 26 0.60 32
49.   Sergei Mogilnikov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 37 10 16 26 0.70 14
50.   Alexei Pogonin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 46 10 16 26 0.57 28
  .                
51.   Igor Latyshev (F) Avangard Omsk 46 19 6 25 0.54 30
52.   Alexei Chupin (C) Itil Kazan 36 16 9 25 0.69 44
53.   Gleb Veselov (F) Itil Kazan 38 16 9 25 0.66 12
54.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Dynamo Moskva 42 16 9 25 0.60 14
55.   Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Itil Kazan 44 15 10 25 0.57 28
56.   Mikhail Petrov (F) totals 45 14 11 25 0.56 40 0
    Stroitel Karaganda 39 14 11 25 0.64 36
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
57.   Alexei Zhdakhin (C) Avangard Omsk 37 13 12 25 0.68 52
58.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 43 13 12 25 0.58 24
59.   Alexander Chibiryayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 46 13 12 25 0.54 46
60.   Alexander Yudin (D) Dynamo Moskva 21 12 13 25 1.19 28
  .                
61.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 46 11 14 25 0.54 18
62.   Andrei Galkin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 39 8 17 25 0.64 26
63.   Vadim Morozov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 44 16 8 24 0.55 74
64.   Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 46 15 9 24 0.52 16
65.   Aleksandrs Semjonovs (C) Pardaugava Riga 40 14 10 24 0.60 17
66.   Alexei Pogodin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 43 13 11 24 0.56 2
67.   Ravil Yakubov (C) Dynamo Moskva 44 12 12 24 0.55 30
68.   Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 43 11 13 24 0.56 18
69.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 43 8 16 24 0.56 18
70.   Andrei Vasilyev (C) CSKA Moskva 46 17 6 23 0.50 8
  .                
71.   Oleg Belov (RW) CSKA Moskva 49 15 8 23 0.47 20
72.   Vitali Chinakhov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 39 14 9 23 0.59 12
73.   Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 46 14 9 23 0.50 62
74.   Albert Leschyov (C) CSKA Moskva 45 13 10 23 0.51 12
75.   Alexander Vinogradov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 46 13 10 23 0.50 56
76.   Vasili Kamenev (F) SKA St. Petersburg 46 13 10 23 0.50 22
77.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Tivali Minsk 44 11 12 23 0.52 42
78.   Vladimir Samylin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 46 11 12 23 0.50 41
79.   Aleksandrs Cuncukovs (RW) Pardaugava Riga 36 10 13 23 0.64 14
80.   Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 36 9 14 23 0.64 10
  .                
81.   Yuri Zlov (F) Lada Togliatti 43 16 6 22 0.51 30
82.   Mikhail Fadeyev (F) Sokil Kiev 43 14 8 22 0.51 35
83.   Airat Kadeykin (RW) Itil Kazan 45 12 10 22 0.49 42
84.   Yerlan Sagymbayev (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 37 16 5 21 0.57 12
85.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 31 11 10 21 0.68 22
86.   Dmitri Popov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 38 10 11 21 0.55 16
87.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 9 12 21 0.48 20
88.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 33 11 9 20 0.61 4
89.   Andrei Smirnov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 35 11 9 20 0.57 30
90.   Sergei Shesterikov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 10 10 20 0.43 10
  .                
91.   Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 41 8 12 20 0.49 30
92.   Ruslan Suleymanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 8 12 20 0.45 18
93.   Sergei Pushkov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 44 7 13 20 0.45 37
94.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 46 17 2 19 0.41 54
95.   Alexander Kitov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 45 15 4 19 0.42 26
96.   Vladimir Kochin (LW) Metallurg Cherepovets 46 13 6 19 0.41 36
97.   Sergei Nechayev (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 45 11 8 19 0.42 14
98.   Alexander Ageyev (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 45 10 9 19 0.42 16
99.   Ali Burkhanov (F) Kristall Saratov 37 9 10 19 0.51 30
100.   Oleg Shargorodsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 38 9 10 19 0.50 42


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti 14 1.67 -
2.   Alexei Chervyakov Torpedo Yaroslavl 42 1.80 -
3.   Alexei Marin Lada Togliatti 35 1.85 -
4.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 1.92 -
5.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 44 1.94 -
6.   Vitali Yeremeyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 19 2.25 -
7.   Oleg Bratash Krylia Sovetov Moskva 26 2.29 -
8.   Andrei Karpin Krylia Sovetov Moskva 24 2.31 -
9.   Sergei Nikolayev Torpedo Yaroslavl 23 2.37 -
10.   Oleg Shevtsov Spartak Moskva 15 2.39 -
           
11.   Alexander Nikiforov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 29 2.41 -
12.   Yuri Shundrov Khimik Voskresensk 24 2.51 -
13.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 39 2.52 -
14.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 2.59 -
15.   Sergei Abramov Itil Kazan 39 2.61 -
16.   Nikolai Khabibulin CSKA Moskva 46 2.65 -
17.   Oleg Lavretsky Khimik Voskresensk 23 2.82 -
18.   Sergei Khramtsov Avangard Omsk 11 2.82 -
19.   Andrei Psaryov Avangard Omsk 19 2.83 -
20.   Olexander Viyukhin Sokil Kiev 43 2.86 -
           
21.   Dmitri Kuroshin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 2.94 -
22.   Igor Galkin Dynamo Moskva 16 3.00 -
23.   Yevgeni Loiferman Avangard Omsk 18 3.13 -
24.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 3.15 -
25.   Peteris Skudra Pardaugava Riga 14 3.22 -
26.   Evgeni Nabokov Kazzinc-Torpedo 11 3.23 -
27.   Alexei Ivashkin Spartak Moskva 36 3.27 -
28.   Yevgeni Ryabchikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 28 3.66 -
29.   Yuri Nikitin Metallurg Cherepovets 26 3.80 -
30.   Albert Shirgaziyev Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 37 3.81 -
           
31.   Vladimir Borodulin Kazzinc-Torpedo 17 3.95 -
32.   Leonid Shilyayev Stroitel Karaganda 14 4.01 -
33.   Dmitri Sychkov Kristall Saratov 30 4.31 -
34.   Vladimir Balandin Stroitel Karaganda 27 4.48 -
35.   Nikolai Kolioglov Stroitel Karaganda 15 5.02 -
36.   Alexei Scheblanov Kristall Saratov 23 5.86 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 1 0.00 -
2.   Dmitri Yachanov Itil Kazan 8 1.78 -
3.   Sergei Zvyagin CSKA Moskva 6 2.08 -
4.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 2.18 -
5.   Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg 7 2.63 -
6.   Rashit Davydov Itil Kazan 3 2.76 -
7.   Igor Karpenko Sokil Kiev 5 2.86 -
8.   Pavel Bessonov Avangard Omsk 2 3.00 -
9.   Alexander Shimin Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 3.85 -
10.   Igor Vasilyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 4.00 -
           
11.   Pavel Cherkas Severstal Cherepovets 8 4.24 -
12.   Vitali Chumichyov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 5.00 -
13.   Andrejs Zinkovs Pardaugava Riga 6 5.06 -
14.   Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 5.77 -
15.   Konstantin Simchuk Sokil Kiev 3 6.00 -
16.   Yevgeni Tarasov Torpedo Yaroslavl 1 6.00 -
17.   Yuri Ivashin Tivali Minsk 6 6.26 -
18.   Alexander Byzov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 8.42 -
19.   Sergei Shabanov Tivali Minsk 2 14.00 -