Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
316062 players | Last added:
Michael Pettersson
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1997 - 1998 | Russia |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Lada Togliatti 46 20 40 60 1.30 16
2.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 46 20 30 50 1.09 30
3.   Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 46 13 35 48 1.04 42
4.   Alexei Alexeyev (F) totals 78 28 15 43 0.55 38 5
    CSK VVS Samara 33 12 7 19 0.58 18
    Lada Togliatti 45 16 8 24 0.53 20 5
5.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 46 18 21 39 0.85 4
6.   Andrei Razin (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 46 6 32 38 0.83 12
7.   Dmitri Romanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 45 17 20 37 0.82 8 20
8.   Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Spartak Moskva 46 21 14 35 0.76 92
9.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 44 19 16 35 0.80 20
10.   Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 46 18 17 35 0.76 26
  .                
11.   Dmitri Popov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 46 13 22 35 0.76 24
12.   Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 45 12 23 35 0.78 26 11
13.   Alexei Chupin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 46 16 18 34 0.74 85
14.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 46 14 20 34 0.74 22
15.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 13 21 34 0.85 42
16.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) totals 36 21 12 33 0.92 18
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 14 8 22 0.81 14
    Ak Bars Kazan 9 7 4 11 1.22 4
17.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 44 14 19 33 0.75 8
18.   Sergei Korolyov (C) totals 46 11 21 32 0.70 26 0
    Khimik Voskresensk 33 11 13 24 0.73 22
    Torpedo Yaroslavl 13 0 8 8 0.62 4
19.   Dmitri Pirozhkov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 40 18 13 31 0.78 8
20.   Alexander Skoptsov (F) CSKA Moskva 45 17 14 31 0.69 8 3
  .                
21.   Vladimir Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 43 15 16 31 0.72 56
22.   Albert Leschyov (C) CSKA Moskva 46 15 16 31 0.67 30
23.   Mikhail Ipatov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 10 21 31 0.70 59 21
24.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Rubin Tyumen 35 20 10 30 0.86 63
25.   Vladimir Samylin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 45 15 15 30 0.67 48 39
26.   Anatoli Stepanishev (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 42 10 20 30 0.71 19
27.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 46 20 9 29 0.63 10
28.   Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 44 15 14 29 0.66 32
29.   Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 42 14 15 29 0.69 24
30.   Igor Stepanov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 46 14 15 29 0.63 36
  .                
31.   Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 46 17 11 28 0.61 108 16
32.   Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 46 14 14 28 0.61 30
33.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 13 15 28 0.64 55
34.   Andrei Popugayev (LW) Spartak Moskva 43 12 16 28 0.65 32 7
35.   Valeri Cherny (C) Dynamo Moskva 43 10 18 28 0.65 14
36.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Rubin Tyumen 44 9 19 28 0.64 16 -4
37.   Alexander Golts (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 45 17 10 27 0.60 8
38.   Igor Dyakiv (F) totals 45 13 14 27 0.60 18 10
    Rubin Tyumen 18 4 4 8 0.44 8
    Avangard Omsk 27 9 10 19 0.70 10 10
39.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 41 12 15 27 0.66 26
40.   Alexander Chibiryayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 45 11 16 27 0.60 32 -3
  .                
41.   Nikolai Borschevsky (RW) Spartak Moskva 46 10 17 27 0.59 30
42.   Igor Latyshev (F) Rubin Tyumen 38 11 15 26 0.68 2 -1
43.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 40 10 16 26 0.65 48
44.   Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 45 8 18 26 0.58 24
45.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 44 7 19 26 0.59 18 21
46.   Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 46 7 19 26 0.57 14
47.   Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 38 6 20 26 0.68 10
48.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 44 4 22 26 0.59 65
49.   Yegor Mikhailov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 42 14 11 25 0.60 34
50.   Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 14 11 25 0.60 24
  .                
51.   Dmitri Teplyakov (RW) CSKA Moskva 43 13 12 25 0.58 4
52.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 34 11 14 25 0.74 20
53.   Pavel Lazarev (F) totals 60 11 14 25 0.42 28 -6
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 24 5 6 11 0.46 12
    Ak Bars Kazan 36 6 8 14 0.39 16 -6
54.   Yuri Leonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 39 8 17 25 0.64 14
55.   Denis Metlyuk (LW) Lada Togliatti 40 10 14 24 0.60 51
56.   Sergei Yasakov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 43 9 15 24 0.56 48
57.   Vladimir Zorkin (F) Rubin Tyumen 32 12 11 23 0.72 14 11
58.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 35 11 12 23 0.66 20
59.   Alexei Murzin (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 45 11 12 23 0.51 32 7
60.   Yuri Fimin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 42 10 13 23 0.55 16
  .                
61.   Sergei Moskalyov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 45 8 15 23 0.51 44
62.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 46 7 16 23 0.50 20
63.   Andrei Skabelka (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 39 6 17 23 0.59 18
64.   Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 16 6 22 0.49 6
65.   Alexei Koznev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 46 13 9 22 0.48 40
66.   Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 41 12 10 22 0.54 18
67.   Vladimir Kormachev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 48 10 12 22 0.46 20 11
68.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) Avangard Omsk 42 18 3 21 0.50 20
69.   Maxim Bets (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 35 12 9 21 0.60 16
70.   Boris Timofeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 41 12 9 21 0.51 4 7
  .                
71.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 46 12 9 21 0.46 24
72.   Pavel Desyatkov (F) Lada Togliatti 44 11 10 21 0.48 36 17
73.   Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 43 8 13 21 0.49 22
74.   Andrei Smirnov (D) Spartak Moskva 46 6 15 21 0.46 92 18
75.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Rubin Tyumen 43 12 8 20 0.47 45
76.   Pyotr Devyatkin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 36 11 9 20 0.56 12 9
77.   Sergei Berdnikov (LW) totals 43 11 9 20 0.47 22 0
    Avangard Omsk 34 7 7 14 0.41 14
    Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 4 2 6 0.67 8
78.   Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 46 11 9 20 0.43 59
79.   Sergei Makarov (LW) CSKA Moskva 40 10 10 20 0.50 18 -2
80.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 41 10 10 20 0.49 40
  .                
81.   Vladimir Grachyov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 46 10 10 20 0.43 12
82.   Roman Salnikov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 45 8 12 20 0.44 48
83.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) totals 38 7 13 20 0.53 10 9
    HK CSKA Moskva 14 1 3 4 0.29 6 -2
    Lada Togliatti 24 6 10 16 0.67 4 11
84.   Andrei Petrunin (RW) CSKA Moskva 45 7 13 20 0.44 71
85.   Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 37 6 14 20 0.54 22
86.   Valentin Morozov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 34 5 15 20 0.59 8
87.   Oleg Belkin (LW) Lada Togliatti 26 11 8 19 0.73 47
88.   Dmitri Gorenko (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 42 11 8 19 0.45 24
89.   Sergei Shumikhin (F) CSK VVS Samara 43 11 8 19 0.44 41
90.   Dmitri Filimonov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 45 9 10 19 0.42 30
  .                
91.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 45 9 10 19 0.42 30
92.   Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 45 9 10 19 0.42 35
93.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 45 8 11 19 0.42 48 8
94.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 48 8 11 19 0.40 42
95.   Yevgeni Garanin (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 37 7 12 19 0.51 2
96.   Andrei Kuzmin (F) Dynamo Moskva 41 7 12 19 0.46 36 17
97.   Alexander Yudin (D) Dynamo Moskva 41 5 14 19 0.46 91
98.   Ilya Gorbushin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 45 5 14 19 0.42 26 0
99.   Dmitri Pidgursky (F) Rubin Tyumen 39 3 16 19 0.49 61
100.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 46 13 5 18 0.39 70 -8



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vitali Yeremeyev Torpedo Yaroslavl 17 1.16 -
2.   Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl 30 1.34 -
3.   Sergei Nikolayev Lada Togliatti 46 1.53 -
4.   Oleg Shevtsov Severstal Cherepovets 28 1.54 -
5.   Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 37 1.60 -
6.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 1.63 -
7.   Yevgeni Tarasov Avangard Omsk 16 1.70 -
8.   Olexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 34 1.87 -
9.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 42 1.90 -
10.   Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 16 2.31 -
           
11.   Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm 29 2.38 -
12.   Andrei Tsaryov CSKA Moskva 30 2.42 -
13.   Alexander Nikiforov Spartak Moskva 33 2.45 -
14.   Maxim Mikhailovsky Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2.55 -
15.   Yevgeni Loiferman CSK VVS Samara 35 2.57 -
16.   Oleg Glebov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 20 2.66 -
17.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2.66 -
18.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 23 2.68 -
19.   Oleg Bratash Krylia Sovetov Moskva 28 2.75 -
20.   Denis Khlopotnov CSKA Moskva 20 3.53 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Radmir Faizov Torpedo Yaroslavl 1 1.00 -
3.   Konstantin Alexeyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 1.00 -
4.   Yevgeni Chechin Lada Togliatti 8 1.17 -
5.   Sergei Abramov Ak Bars Kazan 7 1.25 -
6.   Dmitri Mylnikov Lada Togliatti 7 1.58 -
7.   Andrei Bessonov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 1.61 -
8.   Vitali Chumichyov Spartak Moskva 9 1.83 -
9.   Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva 9 1.91 -
10.   Edvins Silavnieks Spartak Moskva 7 2.48 -
           
11.   Oleg Grachyov Ak Bars Kazan 6 3.09 -
12.   Alexei Chervyakov Spartak Moskva 5 3.35 -
13.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 5.36 -
14.   Konstantin Bezborodov CSKA Moskva 2 5.77 -