Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311559 players | Last added:
Murray Death
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NLB
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jeff Campbell (F)
45
26
34
60
2. 
flag Derek Damon (F)
45
22
38
60
3. 
flag Brent Kelly (F)
45
22
38
60
4. 
flag Kyle Greentree (F)
42
23
36
59
5. 
flag Stefan Tschannen (F)
45
25
32
57
more stats from NLB stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2006 - 2007 | Russia |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 34 49 83 1.57 36 31
2.   Albert Leschyov (C) Khimik Mytischy 54 14 52 66 1.22 52 4
3.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 54 18 45 63 1.17 24 2
4.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 32 30 62 1.17 30 26
5.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Khimik Mytischy 54 27 33 60 1.11 10 3
6.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 41 19 34 53 1.29 103 25
7.   Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 47 17 30 47 1.00 70 21
8.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 50 24 22 46 0.92 32 12
9.   Igor Mirnov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 49 21 25 46 0.94 54 1
10.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Vityaz Podolsk 48 17 28 45 0.94 76 3
  .                
11.   Alexei Chupin (C) HK MVD 53 15 30 45 0.85 103 -12
12.   Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) CSKA Moskva 53 13 32 45 0.85 82 -3
13.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 53 21 23 44 0.83 32 16
14.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 54 14 29 43 0.80 88 6
15.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 21 21 42 0.86 44 16
16.   Pavel Rosa (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 54 23 17 40 0.74 14 2
17.   Kirill Koltsov (D) Avangard Omsk 51 9 31 40 0.78 46 21
18.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 52 6 34 40 0.77 68 20
19.   Nikolai Kulyomin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 27 12 39 0.72 42 18
20.   Ray Giroux (D) Ak Bars Kazan 50 13 26 39 0.78 83 24
  .                
21.   Sergei Klimentyev (D) HK MVD 54 12 27 39 0.72 116 -8
22.   Michal Mikeska (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 13 24 37 0.69 38 13
23.   Dmitri Subbotin (LW) HK MVD 51 16 20 36 0.71 96 -8
24.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 53 13 23 36 0.68 18 18
25.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 52 12 24 36 0.69 62 0
26.   Artyom Chubarov (C) Avangard Omsk 40 9 27 36 0.90 4 6
27.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 52 16 19 35 0.67 36 4
28.   Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Khimik Mytischy 54 16 19 35 0.65 32 -2
29.   Oleg Gubin (C) totals 46 13 22 35 0.76 62 -4
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 30 13 17 30 1.00 56 0
    Severstal Cherepovets 16 0 5 5 0.31 6 -4
30.   Alexander Guskov (D) Lada Togliatti 54 17 16 33 0.61 50 -13
  .                
31.   Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 51 10 23 33 0.65 44 15
32.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 9 24 33 0.63 30 -4
33.   Andrei Sidyakin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 19 13 32 0.59 44 4
34.   Denis Parshin (LW) CSKA Moskva 54 18 14 32 0.59 24 3
35.   Artyom Chernov (C) HK MVD 50 16 16 32 0.64 56 3
36.   Alexander Skugarev (C) Dynamo Moskva 54 10 22 32 0.59 42 13
37.   Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) totals 45 12 19 31 0.69 32 -4
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 25 9 13 22 0.88 26 -5
    Severstal Cherepovets 20 3 6 9 0.45 6 1
38.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 13 17 30 0.56 30 11
39.   Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 52 12 18 30 0.58 34 2
40.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Avangard Omsk 54 11 19 30 0.56 92 3
  .                
41.   Vladislav Poperechny (F) Vityaz Podolsk 54 10 20 30 0.56 56 -2
42.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 53 8 22 30 0.57 38 17
43.   Martin Strbak (D) CSKA Moskva 54 8 22 30 0.56 60 5
44.   Andrei Kovalenko (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 50 21 8 29 0.58 30 1
45.   Alexei Cherepanov (RW) Avangard Omsk 46 18 11 29 0.63 45 14
46.   Alexander Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 16 13 29 0.54 50 11
47.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 53 13 16 29 0.55 94 9
48.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Avangard Omsk 54 12 17 29 0.54 70 4
49.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) HK MVD 54 8 21 29 0.54 68 -2
50.   Sergei Konkov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 16 12 28 0.52 28 -2
  .                
51.   David Nemirovsky (RW) CSKA Moskva 47 14 14 28 0.60 32 -1
52.   Alexei Badyukov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 51 14 14 28 0.55 14 19
53.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 45 13 15 28 0.62 86 -6
54.   Vasili Chistokletov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 50 13 15 28 0.56 94 -8
55.   Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Lada Togliatti 49 14 13 27 0.55 71 0
56.   Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 14 13 27 0.53 80 -8
57.   Alexei Kopeikin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 53 14 13 27 0.51 20 -2
58.   Pavel Boychenko (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 52 7 20 27 0.52 66 -3
59.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 7 20 27 0.50 46 13
60.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 52 17 9 26 0.50 66 6
  .                
61.   Nikolai Syomin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 16 10 26 0.48 56 -2
62.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 15 11 26 0.48 45 5
63.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 41 13 13 26 0.63 30 -5
64.   Anton But (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 52 13 13 26 0.50 61 -12
65.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 44 12 14 26 0.59 60 3
66.   Alexander Drozdetsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 45 11 15 26 0.58 66 -8
67.   David Ling (RW/C) Dynamo Moskva 42 10 16 26 0.62 91 -3
68.   Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Avangard Omsk 53 10 16 26 0.49 16 9
69.   Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 51 6 20 26 0.51 50 8
70.   Denis Platonov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 17 8 25 0.47 87 8
  .                
71.   Vasili Smirnov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 49 11 14 25 0.51 44 -9
72.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 11 14 25 0.49 99 15
73.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 109 -10
74.   Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 54 7 18 25 0.46 12 14
75.   Radovan Somik (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 54 6 19 25 0.46 45 -4
76.   Oleg Belov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 5 20 25 0.54 59 -7
77.   Yevgeni Fyodorov (C) Dynamo Moskva 48 15 9 24 0.50 42 -2
78.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 53 14 10 24 0.45 20 13
79.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 50 13 11 24 0.48 112 16
80.   Yuri Trubachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 51 12 12 24 0.47 58 0
  .                
81.   Sergei Soin (C/RW) Severstal Cherepovets 52 12 12 24 0.46 78 9
82.   Sergei Varlamov (LW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 48 13 10 23 0.48 70 8
83.   Igor Volkov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 53 12 11 23 0.43 44 14
84.   Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 39 10 13 23 0.59 14 -4
85.   Alexei Medvedev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 48 8 15 23 0.48 26 2
86.   Denis Khlystov (W) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 53 8 15 23 0.43 103 4
87.   Dmitri Pestunov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 5 18 23 0.43 26 9
88.   Yevgeni Skachkov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 13 9 22 0.42 52 -4
89.   Nikolai Pronin (RW) Khimik Mytischy 46 12 10 22 0.48 32 5
90.   Eduard Kudermetov (RW) totals 51 12 10 22 0.43 38 8
    CSKA Moskva 21 5 8 13 0.62 18 3
  .                
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 7 2 9 0.30 20 5
  .                
91.   Sergei Berdnikov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 12 10 22 0.42 56 1
92.   Alexander Zevakhin (RW) HK MVD 53 11 11 22 0.42 26 0
93.   Igor Yemeleyev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 54 10 12 22 0.41 50 0
94.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) CSKA Moskva 54 8 14 22 0.41 40 -2
95.   Mikhail Yakubov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 52 6 16 22 0.42 111 1
96.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 48 10 11 21 0.44 34 17
97.   Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) Dynamo Moskva 47 8 13 21 0.45 71 -2
98.   Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 54 8 13 21 0.39 64 -13
99.   Maxim Rybin (LW) totals 44 7 14 21 0.48 79 3
    Avangard Omsk 12 0 1 1 0.08 10 -2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 32 7 13 20 0.63 69 5
100.   Maxim Belyayev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 6 15 21 0.39 68 7



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Belov SKA St. Petersburg 14 3.06 .889
2.   Travis Scott Metallurg Magnitogorsk 45 1.61 -
3.   Andrei Mezin Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 1.71 -
4.   Alexander Yeryomenko Ak Bars Kazan 27 1.88 -
5.   Peteris Skudra Metallurg Novokuznetsk 13 2.00 -
6.   Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 42 2.02 -
7.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 38 2.05 -
8.   Mika Noronen Ak Bars Kazan 33 2.11 -
9.   Konstantin Barulin Khimik Mytischy 26 2.16 -
10.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 33 2.17 -
           
11.   Petri Vehanen Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 49 2.19 -
12.   Marc Lamothe Severstal Cherepovets 42 2.21 -
13.   Konstantin Simchuk CSKA Moskva 16 2.21 -
14.   Alexander Fomichyov Avangard Omsk 44 2.23 -
15.   Norm Maracle Avangard Omsk 12 2.24 -
16.   Mike Fountain Lada Togliatti 16 2.27 -
17.   Olexander Viyukhin Sibir Novosibirsk 41 2.33 -
18.   Ivan Kasutin CSKA Moskva 24 2.33 -
19.   Tyler Moss Amur Khabarovsk 28 2.34 -
20.   Georgi Gelashvili Traktor Chelyabinsk 34 2.35 -
           
21.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 34 2.40 -
22.   Vitali Kolesnik Khimik Mytischy 38 2.45 -
23.   Alexei Volkov Vityaz Podolsk 18 2.45 -
24.   Sergei Shabanov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 2.55 -
25.   Sébastien Charpentier Vityaz Podolsk 37 2.60 -
26.   Sergei Mylnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 2.60 -
27.   Martin Prusek SKA St. Petersburg 22 2.69 -
28.   Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2.72 -
29.   Vitali Yevdokimov Amur Khabarovsk 30 2.73 -
30.   Sergei Zvyagin Dynamo Moskva 19 2.86 -
           
31.   Chad Alban Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2.88 -
32.   Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 24 2.89 -
33.   Sergei Nikolayev Sibir Novosibirsk 15 2.89 -
34.   Alexei Anisimov HK MVD 14 2.90 -
35.   Konstantin Simchuk HK MVD 21 2.93 -
36.   Peteris Skudra CSKA Moskva 19 2.93 -
37.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 28 2.95 -
38.   Ildar Mukhometov Severstal Cherepovets 12 3.06 -
39.   Yevgeni Konstantinov HK MVD 27 3.10 -
40.   Vladimir Hudacek Metallurg Novokuznetsk 18 3.10 -
           
41.   Dmitri Yachanov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 3.39 -
42.   Yuri Gerasimov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 20 4.01 -
43.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva 12 8.15 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Dmitri Yakovlev Khimik Mytischy 1 0.00 1.00
3.   Sergei Bobrovski Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 2.78 -
4.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva 7 3.15 -
5.   Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 3.25 -
6.   Andrei Malkov Severstal Cherepovets 7 3.88 -
7.   Alexander Seleznyov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 4.00 -
8.   Vladimir Kulikov Vityaz Podolsk 2 4.02 -
9.   Maxim Batkov Dynamo Moskva 1 4.05 -
10.   Pavol Rybár Amur Khabarovsk 4 4.82 -
           
11.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 4.93 -
12.   Dmitri Shamygin Severstal Cherepovets 1 6.00 -
13.   Alexander Pakush HK MVD 5 6.32 -
14.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 2 6.63 -
15.   Mikhail Pimenov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 14.42 -