Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 518914 players
Last added: Anthony LocanteFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SuperElit
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Rasmus T. Andersson (F)
35
17
23
40
2. 
flag William Romfors (F)
38
14
26
40
3. 
flag Einar Emanuelsson (F)
23
17
21
38
4. 
flag Max Lindholm (F)
17
8
29
37
5. 
flag Joni Ikonen (F)
35
20
16
36
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



RUSSIA2

1994 - 1995 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Russia2

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Sergei Samsonov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 50 110 72 182 3.64 -
2.   Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Gornyak Olenogorsk 53 45 27 72 1.36 44
3.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Metallurg Novotroitsk 59 32 32 64 1.08 20
4.   Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 50 35 22 57 1.14 22
5.   Andrei Pisarev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 57 30 27 57 1.00 -
6.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 60 44 11 55 0.92 30
7.   Vladimir Zvonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 22 33 55 1.20 34
8.   Artyom Chubarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 60 20 30 50 0.83 20
9.   Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 46 18 31 49 1.07 26
10.   Sergei Grigoryev (RW) totals 52 29 15 44 0.85 0 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 47 27 14 41 0.87 -
  .                
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 -
  .                
11.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 21 21 42 1.05 34
12.   Sergei Pigulevsky (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 50 17 22 39 0.78 66
13.   Dmitri Selyanin (F) Neman Grodno 50 22 16 38 0.76 22
14.   Oleg Romanishin (F) Buran Voronezh 43 22 10 32 0.74 -
15.   Denis Arkhipov (C) Itil Kazan-2 40 20 12 32 0.80 10
16.   Mikhail Kazakevich (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 58 17 12 29 0.50 38
17.   Alexei Vinnik (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 36 17 11 28 0.78 -
18.   Roman Kostromin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 41 17 10 27 0.66 24
19.   Vladislav Yershov (F) Buran Voronezh 41 8 19 27 0.66 -
20.   Alexander Polshakov (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 51 17 9 26 0.51 40
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 51 17 7 24 0.47 93
22.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 53 15 9 24 0.45 24
23.   Vadim Smirnov (F) Dizel Penza 43 14 10 24 0.56 38
24.   Denis Dorokhin (F) CSKA Moskva-2 55 14 9 23 0.42 22
25.   Viktor Belyakov (F) totals 19 11 12 23 1.21 6 0
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 16 10 12 22 1.38 6
    Cholmogorez Noyabrsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
26.   Andrei Yagoda (F) Kedr Novouralsk 25 12 10 22 0.88 2
27.   Sergei Viter (LW) Polimir Novopolotsk 49 11 9 20 0.41 24
28.   Dmitri Bashura (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 51 9 11 20 0.39 16
29.   Andrei Tsai (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 51 13 6 19 0.37 16
30.   Vladimir Kochin (LW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 8 12 7 19 2.38 0
  .                
31.   Gennadi Markin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 46 11 7 18 0.39 8
32.   Artyom Gladilovich (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 49 11 6 17 0.35 24
33.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 43 10 7 17 0.40 6
34.   Artur Lachauniyek (D) Polimir Novopolotsk 47 6 11 17 0.36 38
35.   Igor Galchin (F) Neman Grodno 48 6 11 17 0.35 36
36.   Boris Zelenko (C) CSKA Moskva-2 20 12 4 16 0.80 41
37.   Nikolai Kopytin (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 41 11 5 16 0.39 14
38.   Alexander Donskov (F) Komineft Nizhny Odes 41 11 4 15 0.37 -
39.   Sergei Gorev (D) Cholmogorez Noyabrsk 42 5 10 15 0.36 20
40.   Sergei Nevstruyev (D) Neman Grodno 50 5 10 15 0.30 40
  .                
41.   Vladislav Morozov (LW) totals 53 11 3 14 0.26 8 0
    Severstal Cherepovets-2 43 7 3 10 0.23 8
    CSKA Moskva-2 10 4 0 4 0.40 0
42.   Yuri Fyodorov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 35 9 5 14 0.40 14
43.   Alexei Anisimov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 27 8 6 14 0.52 10
44.   Olexander Menchenkov (D) Komineft Nizhny Odes 53 5 8 13 0.25 -
45.   Viktor Minin (RW) Neman Grodno 48 4 9 13 0.27 14
46.   Alexander Spirin (C/D) Zvezda Tver 43 6 6 12 0.28 32
47.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 38 6 5 11 0.29 22
48.   Alexander Baldin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 49 4 7 11 0.22 8
49.   Viktor Li (F) Keramik Elektrostal 20 3 8 11 0.55 10
50.   Oleg Runets (D) Polimir Novopolotsk 45 3 8 11 0.24 68
  .                
51.   Denis Sokolov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 53 3 8 11 0.21 30
52.   Oleg Markov (D) Dizel Penza 61 2 9 11 0.18 30
53.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 19 7 3 10 0.53 8
54.   Vyacheslav Glushko (D) Cholmogorez Noyabrsk 42 4 6 10 0.24 40
55.   Yuri Babenko (C/RW) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 30 3 7 10 0.33 30
56.   Stanislav Solopekin (F) Neman Grodno 49 8 1 9 0.18 8
57.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 31 6 3 9 0.29 12
58.   Mikhail Strelkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 78 8 0 8 0.10 -
59.   Vladimir Shklyayev (F) Gornyak Olenogorsk 8 5 3 8 1.00 2
60.   Marat Askarov (D) Polimir Novopolotsk 14 4 4 8 0.57 32
  .                
61.   Kirill Kalmychkov (D) Neman Grodno 44 4 3 7 0.16 36
62.   Nikolai Gudkov (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 49 3 4 7 0.14 34
63.   Andrei Zyuzin (D) Novoil Ufa 17 3 3 6 0.35 14
64.   Andrei Zhelnov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 30 0 6 6 0.20 14
65.   Maxim Spiridonov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 11 5 0 5 0.45 0
66.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 47 3 2 5 0.11 10
67.   Sergei Kiselev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 10 4 0 4 0.40 0
68.   Vladimir Bukin (F) Neman Grodno 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
69.   Andrei Ledak (D) Polimir Novopolotsk 25 1 3 4 0.16 10
70.   Sergei Tolstykh (F) Dizel Penza 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
  .                
71.   Igor Gorbenko (F) Rubin Tyumen-2 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
72.   Vadim Galikhmanov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 2 1 2 3 1.50 4
73.   Ilya Politsinsky (F) Toros Neftekamsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
74.   Vadim Gusev (D) Dynamo Moskva-2 10 1 2 3 0.30 16
75.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
76.   Alexander Prokopiev (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 2 2 0 2 1.00 2
77.   Andrei Kuzmin (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 8
78.   Mikhail Potapov (D) Novoil Ufa 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
79.   Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva-2 14 2 0 2 0.14 0
80.   Pavel Plotnikov (D) Rubin Tyumen-2 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
  .                
81.   Pavel Velizhanin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
82.   Vladimir Khamrakulov (C) Keramik Elektrostal 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
83.   Oleg Kvasha (LW/C) CSKA Moskva-2 10 1 1 2 0.20 2
84.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 21 1 1 2 0.10 4
85.   Sergei Chernobayev (D) Neman Grodno 50 1 1 2 0.04 36
86.   Alexei Pechyonkin (D) Neman Grodno 50 1 1 2 0.04 24
87.   Vitali Zybin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 0 2 2 0.25 8
88.   Andrei Dylevsky (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 8 0 2 2 0.25 8
89.   Alexei Sivchuk (F) Kedr Novouralsk 33 0 2 2 0.06 8
90.   Dmitri Stulov (D) Dizel Penza 8 1 0 1 0.13 18
  .                
91.   Dmitri Yerastov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 0
92.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 12 1 0 1 0.08 4
93.   Yuri Ivanov (F) Novoil Ufa 18 1 0 1 0.06 6
94.   Vladislav Khromykh (D) Rubin Tyumen-2 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
95.   Mikhail Shubinov (D) Khimik Engels 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
96.   Yuri Bogusevich (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
97.   Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) HK Lipetsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
98.   Pavel Yeremeyev (D) Rubin Tyumen-2 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
99.   Yevgeni Tsybuk (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 38 0 1 1 0.03 57
100.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Motor Barnaul 36 35 - - 0.00 -
124 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%