Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381621 players
Last added: Brett HauswirthFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
QMJHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Ilya Putintsev (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Maxime Baillargeon (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Jan Mandát (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Alexandre Alain (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Samuel Laberge (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1994 - 1995 | Russia2 |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Sergei Samsonov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 50 110 72 182 3.64 -
2.   Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Gornyak Olenogorsk 53 45 27 72 1.36 44
3.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Metallurg Novotroitsk 59 32 32 64 1.08 20
4.   Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 50 35 22 57 1.14 22
5.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 60 44 11 55 0.92 30
6.   Artyom Chubarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 60 20 30 50 0.83 20
7.   Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 46 18 31 49 1.07 26
8.   Sergei Pigulevsky (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 50 17 22 39 0.78 66
9.   Dmitri Selyanin (F) Neman Grodno 50 22 16 38 0.76 22
10.   Denis Arkhipov (C/RW) Itil Kazan-2 40 20 12 32 0.80 10
  .                
11.   Mikhail Kazakevich (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 58 17 12 29 0.50 38
12.   Roman Kostromin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 41 17 10 27 0.66 24
13.   Alexander Polshakov (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 51 17 9 26 0.51 40
14.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 51 17 7 24 0.47 93
15.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 53 15 9 24 0.45 24
16.   Vadim Smirnov (F) Dizel Penza 43 14 10 24 0.56 38
17.   Denis Dorokhin (F) CSKA Moskva-2 55 14 9 23 0.42 22
18.   Sergei Viter (LW) Polimir Novopolotsk 49 11 9 20 0.41 24
19.   Dmitri Bashura (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 51 9 11 20 0.39 16
20.   Andrei Tsai (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 51 13 6 19 0.37 16
  .                
21.   Gennadi Markin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 46 11 7 18 0.39 8
22.   Artyom Gladilovich (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 49 11 6 17 0.35 24
23.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 43 10 7 17 0.40 6
24.   Artur Lachauniyek (D) Polimir Novopolotsk 47 6 11 17 0.36 38
25.   Igor Galchin (F) Neman Grodno 48 6 11 17 0.35 36
26.   Nikolai Kopytin (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 41 11 5 16 0.39 14
27.   Sergei Gorev (D) Cholmogorez Noyabrsk 42 5 10 15 0.36 20
28.   Sergei Nevstruyev (D) Neman Grodno 50 5 10 15 0.30 40
29.   Vladislav Morozov (LW) totals 53 11 3 14 0.26 8 0
    Severstal Cherepovets-2 43 7 3 10 0.23 8
    CSKA Moskva-2 10 4 0 4 0.40 0
30.   Viktor Minin (RW) Neman Grodno 48 4 9 13 0.27 14
  .                
31.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 38 6 5 11 0.29 22
32.   Oleg Runets (D) Polimir Novopolotsk 45 3 8 11 0.24 68
33.   Denis Sokolov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 53 3 8 11 0.21 30
34.   Oleg Markov (D) Dizel Penza 61 2 9 11 0.18 30
35.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 19 7 3 10 0.53 8
36.   Yuri Babenko (C/RW) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 30 3 7 10 0.33 30
37.   Stanislav Solopekin (F) Neman Grodno 49 8 1 9 0.18 8
38.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 31 6 3 9 0.29 12
39.   Mikhail Strelkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 78 8 0 8 0.10 -
40.   Marat Askarov (D) Polimir Novopolotsk 14 4 4 8 0.57 32
  .                
41.   Kirill Kalmychkov (D) Neman Grodno 44 4 3 7 0.16 36
42.   Nikolai Gudkov (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 49 3 4 7 0.14 34
43.   Andrei Zyuzin (D) Novoil Ufa 17 3 3 6 0.35 14
44.   Andrei Zhelnov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 30 0 6 6 0.20 14
45.   Maxim Spiridonov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 11 5 0 5 0.45 0
46.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 47 3 2 5 0.11 10
47.   Sergei Kiselev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 10 4 0 4 0.40 0
48.   Vladimir Bukin (F) Neman Grodno 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
49.   Andrei Ledak (D) Polimir Novopolotsk 25 1 3 4 0.16 10
50.   Igor Gorbenko (F) Rubin Tyumen-2 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
  .                
51.   Vadim Galikhmanov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 2 1 2 3 1.50 4
52.   Ilya Politsinsky (F) Toros Neftekamsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
53.   Vadim Gusev (D) Dynamo Moskva-2 10 1 2 3 0.30 16
54.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
55.   Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva-2 14 2 0 2 0.14 0
56.   Pavel Plotnikov (D) Rubin Tyumen-2 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
57.   Vladimir Khamrakulov (C) Keramik Elektrostal 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
58.   Oleg Kvasha (LW/C) CSKA Moskva-2 10 1 1 2 0.20 2
59.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 21 1 1 2 0.10 4
60.   Sergei Chernobayev (D) Neman Grodno 50 1 1 2 0.04 36
  .                
61.   Alexei Pechyonkin (D) Neman Grodno 50 1 1 2 0.04 24
62.   Andrei Dylevsky (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 8 0 2 2 0.25 8
63.   Vitali Zybin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 0 2 2 0.25 8
64.   Alexei Sivchuk (F) Kedr Novouralsk 33 0 2 2 0.06 8
65.   Dmitri Stulov (D) Dizel Penza 8 1 0 1 0.13 18
66.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 12 1 0 1 0.08 4
67.   Vladislav Khromykh (D) Rubin Tyumen-2 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
68.   Yuri Bogusevich (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
69.   Mikhail Shubinov (D) Khimik Engels 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
70.   Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) HK Lipetsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
  .                
71.   Pavel Yeremeyev (D) Rubin Tyumen-2 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
72.   Yevgeni Tsybuk (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 38 0 1 1 0.03 57
73.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Motor Barnaul 36 35 - - 0.00 -
74.   Valeri Andreyev (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 64 23 - - 0.00 -
75.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) Progress Glazov 52 20 - - 0.00 -
76.   Alexei Korshkov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 35 5 - - 0.00 -
77.   Sergei Zhdanov (D) Komineft Nizhny Odes 26 1 - - 0.00 -
78.   Dmitri Upper (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
79.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
80.   Oleg Namestnikov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
  .                
81.   Sergei Shumikhin (F) CSKA Moskva-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
82.   Anton Komissarov (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
83.   Nikolai Tsulygin (D) CSKA Moskva-2 1 0 - 0 0.00 -
84.   Artyom Ostroushko (D) ShVSM Kiev 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
85.   Vyacheslav Zavalnyuk (D) ShVSM Kiev 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
86.   Alexei Chikalin (D) UralAZ Miass 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
87.   Yegor Mikhailov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
88.   Sergei Kanyukov (F) Itil Kazan 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
89.   Igor Krivoshlyk (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
90.   Georgi Ksandopulo (F) CSKA Moskva-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
91.   Dmitri Sayenko (D) Rubin Tyumen-2 8 0 0 0 0.00 2
92.   Yevgeni Filinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 11 0 0 0 0.00 12
93.   Andrei Karavayev (D) Polimir Novopolotsk 13 0 0 0 0.00 2
93 players found | [1]

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%