Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
330694 players | Last added:
Dariusz Krypa
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
16
14
23
37
2. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
14
17
13
30
3. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
16
11
18
29
4. 
flag Cory Quirk (F)
16
11
16
27
5. 
flag Patrick Asselin (F)
16
8
19
27
more stats from Denmark stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1997 - 1998 | Russia2 |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nikolai Antropov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 15 24 39 0.93 62
2.   Georgi Ksandopulo (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 53 14 20 34 0.64 38
3.   Vladimir Maslov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 32 12 22 34 1.06 30
4.   Denis Shvidki (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 32 20 13 33 1.03 20
5.   Sergei Demyanovsky (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 44 19 12 31 0.70 22
6.   Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 31 16 13 29 0.94 16
7.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 32 16 13 29 0.91 28
8.   Alfred Fatkullin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 25 17 11 28 1.12 43
9.   Andrei Makarov (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 27 17 11 28 1.04 26
10.   Dmitri Upper (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 47 16 12 28 0.60 44
  .                
11.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 30 12 13 25 0.83 30
12.   Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 47 15 9 24 0.51 34
13.   Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 32 14 9 23 0.72 10
14.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 30 12 11 23 0.77 16
15.   Vladimir Boyarintsev (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 31 12 11 23 0.74 20
16.   Sergei Novikov (F) UralAZ Miass 32 11 12 23 0.72 16
17.   Vitali Zybin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 32 9 14 23 0.72 34
18.   Roman Zavodov (F) HC Voronezh 26 11 11 22 0.85 4
19.   Leonid Zavitayev (F) HC Voronezh 26 12 9 21 0.81 20
20.   Konstantin Kuzmichyov (RW) HK Lipetsk 25 10 10 20 0.80 10
  .                
21.   Mikhail Strelkov (D) HC Izhorets 58 5 15 20 0.34 112
22.   Andrei Tsyba (C) HK Lipetsk 26 10 8 18 0.69 16
23.   Vyacheslav Elshin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 32 7 11 18 0.56 42
24.   Matvey Belousov (F) UralAZ Miass 29 11 6 17 0.59 14
25.   Yevgeni Nokhrin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 24 8 9 17 0.71 4
26.   Alexander Maximov (RW) UralAZ Miass 26 8 9 17 0.65 24
27.   Vitali Vishnevski (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 47 8 9 17 0.36 164
28.   Alexei Ushakov (F) Motor Zavolzhie 23 7 10 17 0.74 44
29.   Yan Yakutsenya (F) Metallurg Serov 30 7 10 17 0.57 8
30.   Andrei Naumov (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 28 10 6 16 0.57 24
  .                
31.   Vladimir Khaylak (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 9 7 16 1.00 4
32.   Marat Salimov (F) HC Voronezh 26 9 7 16 0.62 12
33.   Sergei Khruschev (F) UralAZ Miass 24 8 8 16 0.67 12
34.   Yuri Menshenin (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 24 8 8 16 0.67 14
35.   Roman Chekhovskikh (F) Metallurg Serov 32 12 3 15 0.47 8
36.   Andrei Zhelnov (F) Motor Zavolzhie 22 11 4 15 0.68 18
37.   Anton Komissarov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 28 9 6 15 0.54 8
38.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 28 9 6 15 0.54 14
39.   Azat Vafin (F) Metallurg Serov 30 8 7 15 0.50 8
40.   Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 28 7 8 15 0.54 20
  .                
41.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 27 6 9 15 0.56 20
42.   Vitali Kabanov (F) HC Voronezh 26 5 10 15 0.58 14
43.   Alexander Sikachev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 5 10 15 0.50 20
44.   Rishat Gimayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 30 4 11 15 0.50 12
45.   Alexei Yudnikov (F) HC Voronezh 26 11 3 14 0.54 24
46.   Robert Kharisov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 31 7 7 14 0.45 16
47.   Alexander Kudryashov (F) Motor Zavolzhie 24 4 10 14 0.58 22
48.   Alexander Lazutin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 29 11 2 13 0.45 24
49.   Sergei Purtov (F) totals 16 8 5 13 0.81 10 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 6 3 9 1.50 0
    Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 10
50.   Alexander Sychyov (D) UralAZ Miass 32 5 8 13 0.41 20
  .                
51.   Alexei Shereshkov (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 23 8 4 12 0.52 8
52.   Alexei Sivchuk (F) Metallurg Serov 31 7 5 12 0.39 37
53.   Sergei Ivlev (F) UralAZ Miass 17 6 6 12 0.71 10
54.   Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 26 6 6 12 0.46 2
55.   Eduard Polyakov (RW) HK Lipetsk 18 5 7 12 0.67 8
56.   Oleg Sarayev (F) HC Voronezh 22 5 7 12 0.55 20
57.   Andrei Popov (F) Avangard Tambov 22 6 5 11 0.50 2
58.   Sergei Nevstruyev (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 30 6 5 11 0.37 32
59.   Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Metallurg Serov 30 5 6 11 0.37 16
60.   Andrei Amelin (F) HK Lipetsk 18 3 8 11 0.61 8
  .                
61.   Andrei Klyanin (F) HC Voronezh 26 8 2 10 0.38 6
62.   Igor Ivliyev (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 16 7 3 10 0.63 6
63.   Vladimir Yemelyanov (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 25 7 3 10 0.40 44
64.   Murat Mukhametov (LW) HK Lipetsk 16 6 4 10 0.63 20
65.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 25 6 4 10 0.40 26
66.   Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Lipetsk 25 6 4 10 0.40 10
67.   Vadim Smirnov (F) Avangard Tambov 24 5 5 10 0.42 12
68.   Sergei Kanyukov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 30 5 5 10 0.33 28
69.   Denis Yelakov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 4 6 10 0.50 14
70.   Alexei Chvanov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 22 4 6 10 0.45 6
  .                
71.   Igor Pimenov (F) UralAZ Miass 26 2 8 10 0.38 20
72.   Alexander Levenok (F) UralAZ Miass 26 8 1 9 0.35 18
73.   Dmitri Talaikov (F) UralAZ Miass 23 5 4 9 0.39 10
74.   Oleg Bolyakin (D) HC Voronezh 26 4 5 9 0.35 30
75.   Dmitri Vozmischev (D) Kedr Novouralsk 32 4 5 9 0.28 40
76.   Dmitri Dmitriyev (F) totals 14 1 8 9 0.64 6 0
    Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 8 0 5 5 0.63 4
    Izhstal Izhevsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
77.   Vladislav Khromykh (D) Metallurg Serov 30 1 8 9 0.30 20
78.   Alexander Pokladov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 27 6 2 8 0.30 14
79.   Alexander Rozhnev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 31 6 2 8 0.26 28
80.   Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 22 5 3 8 0.36 8
  .                
81.   Igor Fadeyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 23 5 3 8 0.35 8
82.   Sergei Kiselev (F) Motor Zavolzhie 24 5 3 8 0.33 12
83.   Yevgeni Cheprasov (F) Metallurg Serov 8 3 5 8 1.00 0
84.   Rustem Amirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 3 5 8 0.53 6
85.   Nikolai Kopytin (C) HK Lipetsk 20 3 5 8 0.40 36
86.   Mikhail Petrov (F) Buran Voronezh 20 3 5 8 0.40 6
87.   Arkadi Obukhov (F) HC Voronezh 25 3 5 8 0.32 2
88.   Marat Gilmanov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 30 3 5 8 0.27 36
89.   Viktor Dronov (D) HK Lipetsk 23 2 6 8 0.35 10
90.   Oleg Putilenko (D) HC Voronezh 26 2 6 8 0.31 10
  .                
91.   Valeri Oleynik (D) HK Lipetsk 26 1 7 8 0.31 16
92.   Vladimir Shuklin (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 27 0 8 8 0.30 16
93.   Yerlan Sagymbayev (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 26 5 2 7 0.27 20 -20
94.   Alexander Demidenkov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 20 4 3 7 0.35 10
95.   Dmitri Afanasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 22 4 3 7 0.32 2
96.   Anton But (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 22 4 3 7 0.32 14
97.   Andrei Kunyakov (D) HC Voronezh 26 4 3 7 0.27 26
98.   Alexander Gasnikov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 32 4 3 7 0.22 32
99.   Kirill Safronov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 34 4 3 7 0.21 36
100.   Dmitri Kruglov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 21 3 4 7 0.33 2


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Viktor Chistov HK Lipetsk 18 0.94 -
2.   Alexei Starkov UralAZ Miass 24 1.46 -
3.   Yuri Gerasimov Dynamo Moskva-2 24 3.58 -
4.   Andrei Malkov Sibir Novosibirsk 13 3.65 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Andrei Vasilyev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 2.75 -
2.   Vladimir Borodulin Sibir Novosibirsk 5 3.67 -
3.   Konstantin Kapkaykin Sibir Novosibirsk 5 4.27 -