Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298225 players | Last added:
François Landry
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
1
3
0
3
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
1
2
1
3
3. 
flag Juho Lammikko (F)
1
0
3
3
4. 
flag Kirill Pilipenko (F)
1
2
0
2
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
1
2
0
2
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2000 - 2001 | Russia2 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Spartak Moskva 43 30 28 58 1.35 2
2.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 43 21 32 53 1.23 80
3.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 39 26 26 52 1.33 63
4.   Pavel Agarkov (RW) Spartak Moskva 56 16 35 51 0.91 46
5.   Zakhar Gataulin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 48 11 37 48 1.00 26
6.   Ilya Kovalchuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 40 28 18 46 1.15 78
7.   Dmitri Teplyakov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 20 26 46 1.05 38
8.   Mikhail Volkov (RW) Spartak Moskva 42 20 25 45 1.07 20 26
9.   Valeri Cherny (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 43 16 28 44 1.02 28
10.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 20 23 43 0.98 70
  .                
11.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 47 21 19 40 0.85 18
12.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen 46 22 17 39 0.85 24
13.   Alexander Frolov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 20 19 39 0.89 8 28
14.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 39 17 21 38 0.97 10
15.   Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 37 24 13 37 1.00 68
16.   Nikolai Pronin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 38 24 12 36 0.95 34
17.   Andrei Selezov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 22 13 35 0.76 22
18.   Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 41 19 16 35 0.85 26
19.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 42 19 16 35 0.83 44
20.   Igor Krasheninnikov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 23 11 34 0.74 14
  .                
21.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 46 22 12 34 0.74 52
22.   Oleg Yashin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 34 15 19 34 1.00 48 20
23.   Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 47 14 20 34 0.72 24
24.   Yan Yakutsenya (F) Metallurg Serov 45 20 13 33 0.73 24
25.   Murat Mukhametov (LW) Energia Kemerovo 47 18 15 33 0.70 28
26.   Mikhail Buturlin (F) Kristall Saratov 44 13 20 33 0.75 34
27.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 46 13 20 33 0.72 137
28.   Roman Kostromin (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 12 21 33 0.73 12
29.   Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 32 7 26 33 1.03 4
30.   Aidar Musakayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 6 27 33 0.69 16
  .                
31.   Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 20 12 32 0.73 26
32.   Oleg Cherkasov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 48 15 17 32 0.67 30
33.   Alexei Zuyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 41 13 19 32 0.78 54
34.   Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 42 15 16 31 0.74 8
35.   Igor Yemeleyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 37 13 18 31 0.84 12
36.   Vladislav Klochkov (RW) Motor Barnaul 35 18 12 30 0.86 46
37.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 48 17 13 30 0.63 30
38.   Alexei Chistyakov (F) Elemash Elektrostal 44 10 20 30 0.68 58
39.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 44 13 16 29 0.66 24
40.   Andrei Raisky (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 40 12 17 29 0.73 160
  .                
41.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 41 11 18 29 0.71 28
42.   Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Kristall Saratov 44 15 13 28 0.64 32
43.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 14 14 28 0.62 36
44.   Vladimir Zorkin (F) HK CSKA Moskva 30 17 10 27 0.90 24
45.   Marat Salimov (F) HC Voronezh 40 15 12 27 0.68 26
46.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 42 13 14 27 0.64 65
47.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energia Kemerovo 48 12 15 27 0.56 18
48.   Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 41 10 17 27 0.66 57
49.   Viktor Li (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 47 9 18 27 0.57 26
50.   Yevgeni Tislenko (F) Motor Barnaul 48 20 6 26 0.54 24
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Antonov (D) totals 45 16 10 26 0.58 20
    Motor Barnaul 19 5 5 10 0.53 2
    Kedr Novouralsk 26 11 5 16 0.62 18
52.   Nikolai Kopytin (C) HK Lipetsk 43 12 14 26 0.60 135
53.   Alexei Yefimov (F) Metallurg Serov 24 11 15 26 1.08 39
54.   Alexander Levenok (F) Kristall Saratov 44 9 17 26 0.59 14
55.   Alexander Ardashev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 32 6 20 26 0.81 12
56.   Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 48 14 11 25 0.52 12
57.   Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 11 14 25 0.56 48
58.   Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 11 14 25 0.54 48
59.   Alexander Romanov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 44 9 16 25 0.57 30
60.   Vladimir Uvarov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 43 13 11 24 0.56 14
  .                
61.   Dmitri Andreyev (RW) totals 48 13 11 24 0.50 52
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 44 12 10 22 0.50 50
    Kedr Novouralsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
62.   Denis Sazhin (F) CSK VVS Samara 40 12 12 24 0.60 24
63.   Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Kedr Novouralsk 48 12 12 24 0.50 32
64.   Vyacheslav Chistyakov (F) Metallurg Serov 48 11 13 24 0.50 34
65.   Sergei Gurev (F) totals 44 10 14 24 0.55 16
    Kedr Novouralsk 34 9 11 20 0.59 14
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 2
66.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 44 10 14 24 0.55 20
67.   Sergei Shumikhin (F) HK Lipetsk 40 8 16 24 0.60 44
68.   Alexander Troitsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 5 19 24 0.89 10
69.   Ildar Yubin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 4 20 24 0.55 43
70.   Andrei Golubev (F) Energia Kemerovo 45 3 21 24 0.53 68
  .                
71.   Igor Grigoryev (D) Kedr Novouralsk 47 14 9 23 0.49 68
72.   Igor Trukhachev (LW) HC Voronezh 43 10 13 23 0.53 60
73.   Vadim Molotilov (LW) Kristall Saratov 43 10 13 23 0.53 24
74.   Alexei Ivanov (F) Motor Zavolzhie 41 8 15 23 0.56 56
75.   Igor Yakovlev (F) totals 44 7 16 23 0.52 32 -2
    HC Voronezh 20 3 6 9 0.45 22 -7
    HK Lipetsk 24 4 10 14 0.58 10 5
76.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) totals 38 4 19 23 0.61 66 0
    Dizel Penza 26 1 14 15 0.58 46
    THK Tver 12 3 5 8 0.67 20
77.   Sergei Korobkin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 58 3 20 23 0.40 76 33
78.   Alexander Borodulin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 44 15 7 22 0.50 20
79.   Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 30 12 10 22 0.73 6
80.   Kirill Golubev (F) HK Lipetsk 39 12 10 22 0.56 40
  .                
81.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 38 9 13 22 0.58 38 32
82.   Alexander Maximov (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 42 9 13 22 0.52 30
83.   Andrei Kozitsyn (C) HC Voronezh 40 8 14 22 0.55 6
84.   Pavel Zubov (D) Energia Kemerovo 56 7 15 22 0.39 30
85.   Andrei Galkin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 3 19 22 0.61 28
86.   Vitali Yelisov (F) totals 40 16 5 21 0.53 22 0
    CSK VVS Samara 36 14 4 18 0.50 20
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
87.   Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 38 15 6 21 0.55 8
88.   Konstantin Kuzmichyov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 44 12 9 21 0.48 14
89.   Ali Burkhanov (F) Kristall Saratov 40 11 10 21 0.53 10
90.   Anton Starovoit (F) Kristall Saratov 51 10 11 21 0.41 28
  .                
91.   Alexei Ushakov (F) HC Voronezh 37 9 12 21 0.57 28
92.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Kristall Saratov 32 7 14 21 0.66 12
93.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) totals 46 7 14 21 0.46 78 0
    Energia Kemerovo 36 4 8 12 0.33 58
    Sibir Novosibirsk 10 3 6 9 0.90 20
94.   Anatoli Lvov (RW) Energia Kemerovo 48 6 15 21 0.44 56
95.   Vitali Zybin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 13 7 20 0.49 34
96.   Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) CSK VVS Samara 39 10 10 20 0.51 88
97.   Vladislav Morozov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 40 10 10 20 0.50 18
98.   Alexander Malakhov (F) Rubin Tyumen 42 9 11 20 0.48 20
99.   Sergei Arekayev (RW) Spartak Moskva 36 8 12 20 0.56 48
100.   Yevgeni Frolov (F) totals 43 16 3 19 0.44 6 0
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 40 16 3 19 0.48 6
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Oleg Glebov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 31 1.82 -
2.   Oleg Grachyov Neftyanik Almetievsk 39 1.87 -
3.   Vitali Chumichyov HK Lipetsk 13 1.88 -
4.   Denis Kuzmenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.01 -
5.   Yevgeni Tarasov Energia Kemerovo 36 2.08 -
6.   Valeri Ivannikov Spartak Moskva 34 2.09 -
7.   Yevgeni Kononov Sibir Novosibirsk 12 2.09 -
8.   Konstantin Bezborodov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 13 2.13 -
9.   Yevgeni Ryabchikov HK Lipetsk 18 2.19 -
10.   Konstantin Kapkaikin Sibir Novosibirsk 26 2.22 -
           
11.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Spartak Moskva 14 2.23 -
12.   Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 25 2.25 -
13.   Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 37 2.27 -
14.   Kirill Zinovyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 2.32 -
15.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 41 2.33 -
16.   Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 29 2.54 -
17.   Konstantin Vlasov Rubin Tyumen 25 2.59 -
18.   Andrei Vasilyev Motor Zavolzhie 38 2.60 -
19.   Valeri Yemelyanov Khimik Voskresensk 24 2.61 -
20.   Dmitri Sychkov Kristall Saratov 10 2.61 -
           
21.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 30 2.71 -
22.   Alexander Kavelashvili Metallurg Serov 25 2.72 -
23.   Oleg Romashko HK Lipetsk 22 2.87 -
24.   Alexander Yeryomenko THK Tver 31 2.92 -
25.   Andrei Agapitov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 29 2.93 -
26.   Dmitri Karpikov HC Voronezh 31 3.01 -
27.   Yuri Gerasimov HK CSKA Moskva 34 3.16 -
28.   Sergei Vertunov Elemash Elektrostal 22 3.34 -
29.   Vadim Ryaguzov HC Voronezh 17 3.42 -
30.   Kirill Korenkov Spartak St. Petersburg 37 3.80 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Roman Krasnykh HK Lipetsk 1 0.00 -
2.   Maxim Koryakin HK CSKA Moskva 9 1.03 -
3.   Vitali Yevdokimov Energia Kemerovo 4 1.75 -
4.   Andrei Psaryov Energia Kemerovo 9 1.90 -
5.   Vitali Trigubov Energia Kemerovo 1 2.00 -
6.   Ostap Ploskov HK Lipetsk 6 2.27 -
7.   Alexander Polukeyev Spartak St. Petersburg 4 2.46 -
8.   Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva 9 2.55 -
9.   Yevgeni Ryabchikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2.62 -
10.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Motor Zavolzhie 7 2.72 -
           
11.   Vitali Trigubov Dizel Penza 6 2.77 -
12.   Konstantin Bezborodov HK CSKA Moskva 6 2.79 -
13.   Valeri Pantyushin Motor Zavolzhie 5 2.97 -
14.   Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 3.00 -
15.   Andrei Gerasimov Elemash Elektrostal 8 3.91 -
16.   Alexei Merkesov CSK VVS Samara 1 5.61 -
17.   Daniil Iskra Elemash Elektrostal 4 6.24 -
18.   Roman Kuzmin Spartak St. Petersburg 2 6.44 -