Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311551 players | Last added:
Dennis Müller
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WC
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Viktor Tikhonov (F)
10
8
8
16
2. 
flag Danis Zaripov (F)
10
3
10
13
3. 
flag Sergei Plotnikov (F)
10
6
6
12
4. 
flag Jori Lehterä (F)
10
3
9
12
5. 
flag Antoine Roussel (F)
8
6
5
11
more stats from WC stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2004 - 2005 | Russia2 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Kazakhmys Karaganda 50 23 33 56 1.12 44 22
2.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Vityaz Podolsk 42 24 28 52 1.24 54 10
3.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 49 11 39 50 1.02 42 4
4.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 50 17 30 47 0.94 24 20
5.   Igor Melyakov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 14 30 44 0.85 32 19
6.   Dmitri Denisov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 50 15 28 43 0.86 46 27
7.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 50 19 22 41 0.82 46 23
8.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 52 9 31 40 0.77 53 6
9.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 44 24 15 39 0.89 71 19
10.   Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 48 15 23 38 0.79 56 10
  .                
11.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) HK MVD 45 22 15 37 0.82 16 13
12.   Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) Kazakhmys Karaganda 45 19 18 37 0.82 20 17
13.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Kazakhmys Karaganda 52 17 19 36 0.69 56 12
14.   Maxim Orlov (C) Kristall Saratov 47 13 23 36 0.77 46 24
15.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Kristall Saratov 49 13 23 36 0.73 26 10
16.   Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 50 13 23 36 0.72 38 18
17.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 44 21 14 35 0.80 28 18
18.   Igor Safonov (LW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 49 16 19 35 0.71 24 18
19.   Roman Baranov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 50 16 19 35 0.70 42 12
20.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 13 22 35 0.69 32 23
  .                
21.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) HK MVD 51 13 22 35 0.69 32 12
22.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Vityaz Podolsk 47 15 19 34 0.72 62 21
23.   Lev Trifonov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 50 13 21 34 0.68 62 5
24.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Dizel Penza 52 9 25 34 0.65 42 8
25.   Ramil Saifullin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 17 16 33 0.63 34 29
26.   Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 43 15 18 33 0.77 14 19
27.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 12 21 33 0.63 103 12
28.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 43 11 22 33 0.77 14 23
29.   Andrei Popov (F) Dizel Penza 50 23 9 32 0.64 20 13
30.   Alexei Kosourov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 22 10 32 0.65 28 13
  .                
31.   Maxim Savosin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 15 17 32 0.62 14 18
32.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 12 20 32 0.73 79 22
33.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 52 12 20 32 0.62 22 6
34.   Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 48 9 23 32 0.67 12 10
35.   Andrei Makrov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 50 20 11 31 0.62 52 18
36.   Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) HK MVD 49 17 14 31 0.63 28 11
37.   Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 49 16 15 31 0.63 44 17
38.   Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 51 16 15 31 0.61 55 11
39.   Andrei Petrakov (RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 49 15 16 31 0.63 2 1
40.   Vladislav Gromov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 49 11 20 31 0.63 14 6
  .                
41.   Ilya Dokshin (C) Spartak St. Petersburg 44 18 12 30 0.68 26 -7
42.   Dmitri Konnov (F) Kristall Saratov 47 17 13 30 0.64 24 13
43.   Ilya Malyushkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 52 16 14 30 0.58 34 3
44.   Anton Komissarov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 45 15 15 30 0.67 30 8
45.   Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 52 14 16 30 0.58 46 8
46.   Alexei Kupriyenkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 47 12 18 30 0.64 16 19
47.   Denis Leonov (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 51 17 12 29 0.57 24 -10
48.   Roman Voloshenko (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 38 16 13 29 0.76 22 8
49.   Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 41 13 16 29 0.71 16 12
50.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) totals 44 13 16 29 0.66 38 -1
    Motor Barnaul 28 10 11 21 0.75 32 -1
  .                
    Zauralie Kurgan 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 -4
  .                
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 6 4
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 39 9 20 29 0.74 54 14
52.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 52 8 21 29 0.56 26 26
53.   Oleg Gubin (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 35 5 24 29 0.83 38 16
54.   Alexei Kopeikin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 48 16 12 28 0.58 6 18
55.   Maxim Korobov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 44 13 15 28 0.64 48 14
56.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 46 13 15 28 0.61 44 19
57.   Alexei Yudnikov (F) Amur Khabarovsk 50 13 15 28 0.56 28 16
58.   Dmitri Mikhailov (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 45 9 19 28 0.62 6 -6
59.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 20 7 27 0.55 38 -6
60.   Andrei Tsyba (C) Motor Barnaul 48 11 16 27 0.56 36 -3
  .                
61.   Sergei Gorbachev (F) Kristall Saratov 44 10 17 27 0.61 46 6
62.   Alexei Zhamnov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 24 5 22 27 1.13 20 11
63.   Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 14 12 26 0.60 32 15
64.   Mikhail Deyev (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 50 13 13 26 0.52 44 14
65.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Energia Kemerovo 47 12 14 26 0.55 10 2
66.   Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 48 12 14 26 0.54 67 3
67.   Yevgeni Bumagin (RW) Kazakhmys Karaganda 48 10 16 26 0.54 26 6
68.   Dmitri Leonov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 32 8 18 26 0.81 28 19
69.   Vitali Chinakhov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 8 18 26 0.53 24 13
70.   Vadim Brezgunov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 49 5 21 26 0.53 34 8
  .                
71.   Viktor Churilov (F) totals 54 14 11 25 0.46 77 -14
    Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 44 12 10 22 0.50 44 -5
    Motor Barnaul 10 2 1 3 0.30 33 -9
72.   Airat Kadeykin (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 34 10 15 25 0.74 61 13
73.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 44 10 15 25 0.57 59 13
74.   Igor Magogin (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 7 18 25 0.48 20 13
75.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) HK MVD 42 6 19 25 0.60 28 13
76.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 44 16 8 24 0.55 18 18
77.   Maxim Zuenkov (F) Dizel Penza 51 16 8 24 0.47 82 9
78.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Dizel Penza 52 13 11 24 0.46 72 0
79.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 52 12 12 24 0.46 14 -13
80.   Roman Kostromin (RW) totals 37 11 13 24 0.65 48 3
    Energia Kemerovo 10 2 3 5 0.50 44 0
  .                
    HK Lipetsk 27 9 10 19 0.70 4 3
  .                
81.   Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 46 10 14 24 0.52 8 14
82.   Oleg Naumenko (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 31 9 15 24 0.77 16 18
83.   Alexander Tatarinov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 44 7 17 24 0.55 32 18
84.   Alexander Goroshansky (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 43 6 18 24 0.56 10 12
85.   Andrei Ivanov (W) Spartak St. Petersburg 51 6 18 24 0.47 68 -20
86.   Alexander Shinin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 50 4 20 24 0.48 26 16
87.   Andrei Korolyov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 50 14 9 23 0.46 88 -4
88.   Dmitri Demidov (F) Metallurg Serov 42 13 10 23 0.55 38 -14
89.   Maxim Belyayev (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 46 13 10 23 0.50 26 3
90.   Alexei Alexeyev (F) Motor Barnaul 51 12 11 23 0.45 69 -2
  .                
91.   Yevgeni Polozov (LW) Spartak St. Petersburg 52 12 11 23 0.44 58 -22
92.   Anton Starovoit (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 48 11 12 23 0.48 20 18
93.   Konstantin Isupov (F) Motor Barnaul 48 11 12 23 0.48 34 9
94.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 48 10 13 23 0.48 22 -20
95.   Mikhail Yunkov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 38 9 14 23 0.61 22 12
96.   Artyom Vostrikov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 43 9 14 23 0.53 20 2
97.   Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 47 9 14 23 0.49 20 12
98.   Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Kristall Saratov 50 7 16 23 0.46 20 14
99.   Anton Borodkin (LW) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 50 6 17 23 0.46 70 -14
100.   Marat Valiullin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 47 12 10 22 0.47 67 5



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vadim Buzdalin CSK VVS Samara 38 2.7 -
2.   Mike Fountain Mechel Chelyabinsk 17 1.19 -
3.   Mikko Rämö Amur Khabarovsk 24 1.23 -
4.   Sergei Khoroshun Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 1.25 -
5.   Dmitri Yachanov Neftyanik Almetievsk 43 1.31 -
6.   Mika Pietilä Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 39 1.33 -
7.   Igor Karpenko HK MVD 45 1.37 -
8.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 1.49 -
9.   Vitali Yevdokimov Amur Khabarovsk 28 1.52 -
10.   Sergei Khoroshun Kristall Saratov 27 1.66 -
           
11.   Vitali Kolesnik Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 1.67 -
12.   Denis Franskevich Neftyanik Leninogorsk 34 1.78 -
13.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 31 1.81 -
14.   Oleg Grachyov Mechel Chelyabinsk 18 1.90 -
15.   Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 25 1.94 -
16.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 1.95 -
17.   Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Tyumen 30 2.00 -
18.   Viktor Lugovskoy Dizel Penza 14 2.00 -
19.   Oleg Shevtsov Vityaz Podolsk 21 2.02 -
20.   Miroslav Lipovský Neftyanik Leninogorsk 18 2.04 -
           
21.   Georgi Gelashvili Kazakhmys Karaganda 29 2.06 -
22.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Energia Kemerovo 37 2.13 -
23.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 36 2.14 -
24.   Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Podolsk 10 2.14 -
25.   Sergejs Naumovs Vityaz Podolsk 23 2.17 -
26.   Vyacheslav Lisovets Energia Kemerovo 17 2.25 -
27.   Alexander Byzov Kazakhmys Karaganda 29 2.26 -
28.   Roman Krasnykh HK Lipetsk 19 2.26 -
29.   Kirill Zinovyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 17 2.26 -
30.   Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 36 2.29 -
           
31.   Ivan Bazyleyev Kristall Saratov 18 2.43 -
32.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 12 2.44 -
33.   Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk 20 2.46 -
34.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 2.53 -
35.   Sergei Belov Spartak St. Petersburg 23 2.66 -
36.   Alexei Merkesov HK Belgorod 19 2.69 -
37.   Albert Shirgaziyev Izhstal Izhevsk 26 2.72 -
38.   Grigori Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 41 2.73 -
39.   Vitali Chumichyov HK Lipetsk 39 2.82 -
40.   Dmitri Melnikov Motor Barnaul 18 2.89 -
           
41.   Andrei Chernoskutov Spartak St. Petersburg 30 2.96 -
42.   Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 25 2.96 -
43.   Maxim Batkov Motor Barnaul 17 2.96 -
44.   Pyotr Dyakonov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 11 2.97 -
45.   Alexei Gubarev Kazakhmys Karaganda 12 3.01 -
46.   Andrei Karpov HK Belgorod 33 3.21 -
47.   Dmitri Mylnikov Motor Barnaul 20 3.26 -
48.   Alexei Starkov Metallurg Serov 22 3.28 -
49.   Alexei Petrov Zauralie Kurgan 31 3.35 -
50.   Alexei Gerov Zauralie Kurgan 24 3.38 -
           
51.   Viktor Lugovskoy Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 14 3.48 -
52.   Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 38 3.65 -
53.   Mikhail Demidov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 30 3.69 -
54.   Anton Shustov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 33 3.75 -
55.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 23 3.92 -
56.   Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 52 3.93 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Yevgeni Posokhin Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 0.00 -
2.   Dmitri Arzamastsev Dizel Penza 1 0.00 -
3.   Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 1.01 -
4.   Alexei Belov CSK VVS Samara 7 1.25 -
5.   Viktor Chistov HK MVD 4 1.75 -
6.   Oleg Grachyov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 1.75 -
7.   Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1.86 -
8.   Andrei Vasilyev HK MVD 4 2.02 -
9.   Boris Tortunov Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 2.30 -
10.   Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2.36 -
           
11.   Andrei Pyatkevich CSK VVS Samara 7 2.43 -
12.   Denis Cherepanov CSK VVS Samara 4 2.85 -
13.   Alexander Zhuldikov Zauralie Kurgan 8 2.91 -
14.   Radmir Faizov Kristall Saratov 2 3.00 -
15.   Dmitri Melnikov Dizel Penza 5 3.16 -
16.   Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Serov 3 3.23 -
17.   Yevgeni Konstantinov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 4 3.47 -
18.   Anton Khrulev HK Belgorod 8 3.48 -
19.   Yevgeni Chechin Motor Barnaul 7 3.64 -
20.   Anton Khrulev Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 3.71 -
           
21.   Oleg Lavretsky Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 4.00 -
22.   Pavel Salomatin Kristall Elektrostal 9 4.13 -
23.   Denis Kanareykin CSK VVS Samara 5 4.73 -
24.   Dmitri Tischenko Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 4.86 -
25.   Sergei Magarilov Kristall Elektrostal 5 4.87 -
26.   Sergei Goldobin HK Belgorod 1 5.17 -
27.   Nikita Tikhomirov Spartak St. Petersburg 8 5.42 -
28.   Yuri Klyuchnikov HK Belgorod 4 5.53 -
29.   Alexei Abramov Vityaz Podolsk 1 5.98 -
30.   Roman Kuzmin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 6.26 -
           
31.   Timerlan Akayev Motor Barnaul 1 18.18 -