Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325428 players | Last added:
Mike Stettler
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Liiga
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ville Vahalahti (F)
15
3
18
21
2. 
flag Jesse Saarinen (F)
14
7
12
19
3. 
flag Dave Spina (F)
15
9
9
18
4. 
flag Aaron Gagnon (F)
15
9
8
17
5. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
14
5
12
17
more stats from Liiga stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2005 - 2006 | Russia2 |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) totals 51 23 49 72 1.41 44 27
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 48 21 46 67 1.40 42 24
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 3
2.   Dmitri Shamolin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 54 30 32 62 1.15 12 27
3.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) totals 51 26 24 50 0.98 124 15
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 44 22 22 44 1.00 118 13
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 4 2 6 0.86 6 2
4.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 55 13 35 48 0.87 36 16
5.   Oleg Gubin (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 51 21 24 45 0.88 50 18
6.   Yevgeni Lapenkov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 51 21 23 44 0.86 130 17
7.   Sergei Shalamai (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 56 24 19 43 0.77 70 6
8.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 15 28 43 0.88 82 20
9.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Dizel Penza 50 10 33 43 0.86 46 6
10.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Dizel Penza 52 19 23 42 0.81 84 21
  .                
11.   Igor Safonov (LW) totals 56 11 31 42 0.75 85 8
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 22 1 13 14 0.64 54 0
    Dizel Penza 34 10 18 28 0.82 31 8
12.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 36 10 32 42 1.17 16 9
13.   Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 56 20 21 41 0.73 16 5
14.   Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 53 15 26 41 0.77 148 12
15.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Kazakhmys Karaganda 44 11 29 40 0.91 34 12
16.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 37 16 23 39 1.05 36 5
17.   Alexei Yudnikov (F) Motor Barnaul 48 18 20 38 0.79 34 4
18.   Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 45 15 23 38 0.84 72 7
19.   Maxim Bets (LW) totals 50 14 24 38 0.76 38 8
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 43 13 20 33 0.77 32 4
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 4
20.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Kazakhmys Karaganda 47 15 22 37 0.79 50 8
  .                
21.   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Motor Barnaul 48 15 22 37 0.77 56 2
22.   Roman Baranov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 47 13 23 36 0.77 62 10
23.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 30 11 25 36 1.20 36 -7
24.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 49 11 25 36 0.73 48 9
25.   Andrei Shurupov (C) HK Dmitrov 55 22 13 35 0.64 66 16
26.   Nikolai Zarzhytsky (C) Motor Barnaul 44 16 19 35 0.80 82 0
27.   Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 20 14 34 0.61 105 15
28.   Sergei Shikhanov (F) totals 47 11 23 34 0.72 62 17
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 0 2 2 0.18 12 0
    Khimik Voskresensk 36 11 21 32 0.89 50 17
29.   Renat Mamashev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 56 8 26 34 0.61 65 22
30.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Energia Kemerovo 48 17 16 33 0.69 30 6
  .                
31.   Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 15 18 33 0.77 32 21
32.   Igor Shevtsov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 55 12 21 33 0.60 104 0
33.   Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 11 22 33 0.77 18 24
34.   Igor Varitsky (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 45 11 22 33 0.73 58 12
35.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 9 24 33 0.80 32 17
36.   Remir Khaidarov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 54 8 25 33 0.61 44 12
37.   Sergei Kukushkin (LW) Kapitan Stupino 45 21 11 32 0.71 67 17
38.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 13 19 32 0.68 66 21
39.   Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 54 8 24 32 0.59 66 11
40.   Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 15 16 31 0.70 40 2
  .                
41.   Matvey Belousov (F) totals 45 15 16 31 0.69 18 13
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 39 15 16 31 0.79 18 14
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
42.   Yevgeni Chulkov (F) Kristall Saratov 54 14 17 31 0.57 40 6
43.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 18 12 30 0.67 30 19
44.   Andrei Makrov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 44 14 16 30 0.68 50 19
45.   Alexander Krysanov (LW) Dizel Penza 49 12 18 30 0.61 110 16
46.   Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 10 20 30 0.56 28 13
47.   Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 49 17 12 29 0.59 20 6
48.   Alexei Zotkin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 40 16 13 29 0.73 62 10
49.   Valeri Karpov (RW) totals 49 15 14 29 0.59 50 13
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 28 10 4 14 0.50 34 2
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 21 5 10 15 0.71 16 11
50.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 39 13 16 29 0.74 28 13
  .                
51.   Dmitri Danilin (C) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 48 12 17 29 0.60 38 -5
52.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 38 10 19 29 0.76 16 4
53.   Oleg Pridannikov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 48 10 19 29 0.60 84 -6
54.   Dmitri Khramchenko (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 55 6 23 29 0.53 28 19
55.   Vitali Yelisov (F) CSK VVS Samara 55 20 8 28 0.51 34 7
56.   Artyom Vasyukov (LW) CSK VVS Samara 54 18 10 28 0.52 24 -10
57.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza 50 15 13 28 0.56 36 11
58.   Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 56 15 13 28 0.50 68 -1
59.   Gleb Klimenko (LW) totals 47 14 14 28 0.60 105 14
    HK Dmitrov 24 9 7 16 0.67 52 12
    HK Belgorod 16 5 7 12 0.75 43 5
    Khimik Voskresensk 7 0 0 0 0.00 10 -3
60.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energia Kemerovo 45 12 16 28 0.62 28 6
  .                
61.   Vitali Donika (C/W) Neftyanik Almetievsk 51 12 16 28 0.55 67 8
62.   Artyom Rybin (LW) HK Dmitrov 51 12 16 28 0.55 54 18
63.   Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 41 11 17 28 0.68 38 8
64.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 11 17 28 0.60 64 -1
65.   Sergei Yasakov (D) Motor Barnaul 47 10 18 28 0.60 72 -2
66.   Ilnaz Zagitov (D) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 56 10 18 28 0.50 32 -8
67.   Maxim Potapov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 10 18 28 0.50 52 17
68.   Sergei Khramov (C/LW) totals 52 9 19 28 0.54 50 -6
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 20 3 8 11 0.55 14 -1
    Motor Barnaul 32 6 11 17 0.53 36 -5
69.   Alexander Chagodayev (F) totals 46 19 8 27 0.59 20 -3
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 26 10 3 13 0.50 14 -5
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 20 9 5 14 0.70 6 2
70.   Vitali Golubnichy (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 42 17 10 27 0.64 82 5
  .                
71.   Sergei Kapustin (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 47 17 10 27 0.57 10 -22
72.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 15 12 27 0.68 62 23
73.   Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 54 15 12 27 0.50 28 3
74.   Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 51 12 15 27 0.53 52 10
75.   Talgat Zhailauov (C/LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 44 11 16 27 0.61 26 6
76.   Igor Magogin (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 11 16 27 0.57 46 1
77.   Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 56 11 16 27 0.48 42 4
78.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 47 10 17 27 0.57 24 6
79.   Alexander Semyonov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 39 8 19 27 0.69 16 6
80.   Alexei Vlasov (F) Metallurg Serov 48 8 19 27 0.56 32 1
  .                
81.   Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 16 10 26 0.53 10 11
82.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 12 14 26 0.57 40 13
83.   Andrei Popov (F) Dizel Penza 50 11 15 26 0.52 12 6
84.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Energia Kemerovo 40 9 17 26 0.65 85 10
85.   Sergei Gribanov (W/C) Spartak St. Petersburg 44 14 11 25 0.57 100 -13
86.   Roman Kostromin (RW) HK Lipetsk 50 14 11 25 0.50 32 5
87.   Ilya Dokshin (C) HK Dmitrov 29 13 12 25 0.86 12 17
88.   Dmitri Uchaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 42 13 12 25 0.60 51 10
89.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 53 13 12 25 0.47 34 17
90.   Sergei Starodubtsev (F) HK Lipetsk 52 12 13 25 0.48 60 8
  .                
91.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 55 12 13 25 0.45 84 17
92.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) totals 32 11 14 25 0.78 40 12
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 1
    Khimik Voskresensk 29 10 12 22 0.76 38 11
93.   Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Metallurg Serov 46 11 14 25 0.54 28 1
94.   Kirill Sidorenko (RW/LW) totals 53 11 14 25 0.47 70 -12
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 5
    CSK VVS Samara 47 8 11 19 0.40 62 -17
95.   Alexei Sopin (W) Kapitan Stupino 34 15 9 24 0.71 26 17
96.   Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) totals 42 14 10 24 0.57 56 4
    Khimik Voskresensk 8 1 0 1 0.13 4 0
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 34 13 10 23 0.68 52 4
97.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 13 11 24 0.51 60 2
98.   Alexei Osipov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 46 11 13 24 0.52 52 -16
99.   Alexander Naurov (LW/C) Kristall Saratov 52 11 13 24 0.46 42 -3
100.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) totals 46 10 14 24 0.52 12 5
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 16 7 3 10 0.63 4 -2
    Kazakhmys Karaganda 30 3 11 14 0.47 8 7


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 20 0.84 -
2.   Mike Fountain Traktor Chelyabinsk 39 1.24 -
3.   Vitali Yevdokimov Amur Khabarovsk 43 1.28 -
4.   Sergei Khoroshun Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 26 1.58 -
5.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 19 1.65 -
6.   Ivan Kasutin Dizel Penza 43 1.69 -
7.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 39 1.77 -
8.   Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk 24 1.81 -
9.   Maxim Mikhailovsky Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 1.84 -
10.   Edgars Masalskis Neftyanik Almetievsk 43 1.85 -
           
11.   Sergei Gorelov Energia Kemerovo 17 1.88 -
12.   Andrei Gerasimov Izhstal Izhevsk 14 1.93 -
13.   Vitali Trigubov HK Dmitrov 18 1.95 -
14.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 25 1.97 -
15.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 1.98 -
16.   Vitali Chumichyov HK Lipetsk 47 2.05 -
17.   Sergejs Naumovs Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.06 -
18.   Dmitri Yachanov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 48 2.08 -
19.   Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 10 2.08 -
20.   Andrei Vasilyev HK Dmitrov 10 2.08 -
           
21.   Alex Westlund Mechel Chelyabinsk 39 2.09 -
22.   Valeri Yemelyanov HK Dmitrov 33 2.18 -
23.   Yevgeni Lobanov Kristall Saratov 40 2.20 -
24.   Roman Krasnykh HK Lipetsk 12 2.21 -
25.   Andrei Pyatkevich HK Belgorod 40 2.24 -
26.   Alexei Gubarev Kazakhmys Karaganda 28 2.24 -
27.   Georgi Gelashvili Kazakhmys Karaganda 23 2.35 -
28.   Vyacheslav Lisovets Energia Kemerovo 22 2.38 -
29.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Leninogorsk 46 2.39 -
30.   Sergei Podpuzko Motor Barnaul 29 2.41 -
           
31.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Energia Kemerovo 27 2.42 -
32.   Yevgeni Konstantinov Kapitan Stupino 11 2.42 -
33.   Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 22 2.49 -
34.   Alexei Petrov Zauralie Kurgan 20 2.52 -
35.   Alexei Belov CSK VVS Samara 15 2.58 -
36.   Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Serov 26 2.65 -
37.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 12 2.69 -
38.   Linar Shigapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 26 2.73 -
39.   Albert Shirgaziyev Izhstal Izhevsk 10 2.73 -
40.   Vadim Buzdalin Motor Barnaul 22 2.87 -
           
41.   Pyotr Dyakonov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 2.90 -
42.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 40 2.91 -
43.   Alexei Kuznetsov Kazzinc-Torpedo 14 2.96 -
44.   Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Tyumen 32 2.99 -
45.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 20 2.99 -
46.   Albert Shirgaziyev Zauralie Kurgan 13 3.05 -
47.   Grigori Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 34 3.10 -
48.   Oleg Romashko Kapitan Stupino 35 3.13 -
49.   Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 20 3.14 -
50.   Sergei Ageyev CSK VVS Samara 23 3.17 -
           
51.   Alexei Semyonov CSK VVS Samara 16 3.23 -
52.   Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 29 3.24 -
53.   Alexei Gerov Zauralie Kurgan 15 3.37 -
54.   Alexei Merkesov HK Belgorod 14 3.41 -
55.   Andrei Kuznetsov CSK VVS Samara 23 3.46 -
56.   Anton Shustov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 20 3.55 -
57.   Mikhail Demidov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 29 3.61 -
58.   Denis Khudyakov Spartak St. Petersburg 24 3.71 -
59.   Nikita Tikhomirov Spartak St. Petersburg 14 3.80 -
60.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Zauralie Kurgan 11 3.84 -
           
61.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 23 4.78 -
62.   Andrei Makarov Kapitan Stupino 14 4.90 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Dmitri Arzamastsev Dizel Penza 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Alexander Sobolev Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 0.00 -
4.   Alexei Abramov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 1.67 -
5.   Denis Kuzmenko Amur Khabarovsk 3 1.95 -
6.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Khimik Voskresensk 5 1.97 -
7.   Andrei Karpov HK Belgorod 8 2.14 -
8.   Dmitri Mylnikov Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 2.46 -
9.   Joni Puurula Amur Khabarovsk 1 2.87 -
10.   Alexander Zhuldikov Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 3.06 -
           
11.   Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 3.11 -
12.   Alexander Shafer Spartak St. Petersburg 9 3.16 -
13.   Sergei Belov Spartak St. Petersburg 9 3.22 -
14.   Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 3.25 -
15.   Anatoli Dubkov Spartak St. Petersburg 9 3.26 -
16.   Scott Meyer Energia Kemerovo 2 3.27 -
17.   Alexander Byzov Kazakhmys Karaganda 2 3.32 -
18.   Sergejs Naumovs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 3.55 -
19.   Kirill Zinovyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 3.67 -
20.   Viktor Tkachyov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 4.02 -
           
21.   Sergei Magarilov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 4.11 -
22.   Radmir Faizov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 4.85 -
23.   Mikhail Biryukov Kapitan Stupino 8 5.71 -
24.   Oleg Lavretsky Khimik Voskresensk 1 6.00 -
25.   Marat Karimov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 7.06 -
26.   Mikhail Meyer Spartak St. Petersburg 1 9.49 -
27.   Denis Kanareykin CSK VVS Samara 1 13.38 -
28.   Sergei Khudyakov Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 13.95 -