Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310435 players | Last added:
Simon Hänggi
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
QMJHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Anthony Mantha (F)
57
57
63
120
2. 
flag Marcus Power (F)
67
31
78
109
3. 
flag Jonathan Drouin (F)
46
29
79
108
4. 
flag Nikolaj Ehlers (F)
63
49
55
104
5. 
flag Louick Marcotte (F)
67
42
58
100
more stats from QMJHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1995 - 1996 | Russia3 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 46 37 40 77 1.67 20
2.   Arkadi Obukhov (F) Vyatich Tver 42 30 31 61 1.45 18
3.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) HK Lipetsk 64 30 22 52 0.81 44
4.   Andrei Ismagilov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 60 32 18 50 0.83 40
5.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) totals 49 23 24 47 0.96 28 0
    Vyatich Tver 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    THK Tver 47 23 24 47 1.00 28
6.   Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 64 31 15 46 0.72 8
7.   Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 54 31 14 45 0.83 12
8.   Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Avangard Tambov 48 24 21 45 0.94 28
9.   Andrei Klyanin (F) totals 40 24 14 38 0.95 14 0
    Khimik Engels 11 3 2 5 0.45 4
    Vyatich Tver 29 21 12 33 1.14 10
10.   Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 63 22 14 36 0.57 14
  .                
11.   Igor Ossipenkov (C) HK Lipetsk 58 17 19 36 0.62 10
12.   Viktor Chislov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 40 26 8 34 0.85 34
13.   Dmitri Konnov (F) Khimik Engels 48 24 10 34 0.71 24
14.   Pavel Terentyev (F) totals 50 17 17 34 0.68 20 0
    Motor Zavolzhie 12 5 2 7 0.58 4
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
    Metallurg Serov 36 12 15 27 0.75 12
15.   Yan Yakutsenya (F) Metallurg Serov 50 16 17 33 0.66 30
16.   Alexei Zhaglin (C) Lada Togliatti-2 18 19 11 30 1.67 24
17.   Anatoli Tarabanov (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 39 17 13 30 0.77 8
18.   Vladimir Sinitsyn (F) Motor Zavolzhie 36 17 12 29 0.81 12
19.   Yevgeni Khatsei (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 62 15 14 29 0.47 34
20.   Yevgeni Frolov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 54 19 9 28 0.52 26
  .                
21.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) totals 53 15 12 27 0.51 58 0
    Vyatich Tver 16 8 5 13 0.81 18
    Dizel Penza 37 7 7 14 0.38 40
22.   Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 35 19 7 26 0.74 26
23.   Mikhail Vostryakov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 56 16 10 26 0.46 12
24.   Vitali Barabash (F) totals 57 13 13 26 0.46 14 0
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 39 10 12 22 0.56 10
    Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 18 3 1 4 0.22 4
25.   Alexander Agnevshchikov (D) HK Lipetsk 58 8 18 26 0.45 70
26.   Oleg Larionov (F) totals 49 17 8 25 0.51 106 0
    Dizel Penza 33 13 3 16 0.48 59
    Progress Glazov 16 4 5 9 0.56 47
27.   Alexei Yudnikov (F) Buran Voronezh 52 18 6 24 0.46 28
28.   Andrei Popov (F) totals 44 17 7 24 0.55 10 0
    HK Lipetsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 0
    Avangard Tambov 28 15 4 19 0.68 10
29.   Iskander Mukhametshakirov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 53 17 7 24 0.45 20
30.   Denis Yelakov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 38 16 7 23 0.61 24
  .                
31.   Pavel Korepanov (F) Progress Glazov 50 16 6 22 0.44 10
32.   Sergei Kutyavin (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 56 16 6 22 0.39 32
33.   Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Krylia Sovetov Novosibirsk 40 13 9 22 0.55 100
34.   Sergei Dushkin (F) Progress Glazov 34 16 5 21 0.62 24
35.   Denis Ivanov (RW) Kristall Elektrostal-2 45 12 9 21 0.47 30
36.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) totals 33 12 7 19 0.58 28 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 22 10 5 15 0.68 20
37.   Roman Zavodov (F) Buran Voronezh 19 10 9 19 1.00 0
38.   Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Buran Voronezh - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Vyatich Tver 29 8 10 18 0.62 50
40.   Dmitri Chumachenko (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 14 13 4 17 1.21 2
  .                
41.   Renat Abashev (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 56 11 6 17 0.30 42
42.   Ilnaz Zagitov (D) totals 46 10 7 17 0.37 50 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 10 1 2 3 0.30 4
    Izhstal Izhevsk 36 9 5 14 0.39 46
43.   Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 57 9 8 17 0.30 6
44.   Roman Lyashenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 60 7 10 17 0.28 12
45.   Roman Zheleznyakov (F) Kristall Elektrostal-2 56 9 7 16 0.29 55
46.   Sergei Klishin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 43 11 4 15 0.35 24
47.   Dmitri Afanasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 25 10 5 15 0.60 10
48.   Konstantin Kuzmichyov (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 16 9 6 15 0.94 14
49.   Dmitri Glavyuk (F) CSKA Moskva-2 35 8 7 15 0.43 12
50.   Yuri Kovylyayev (F) Lada Togliatti-2 43 8 7 15 0.35 16
  .                
51.   Leonid Kanareykin (D) totals 44 7 7 14 0.32 48 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 40 6 7 13 0.33 46
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
52.   Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 10 6 8 14 1.40 4
53.   Yevgeni Sapozhkov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 43 6 8 14 0.33 44
54.   Alexander Guskov (D) Motor Zavolzhie 56 5 9 14 0.25 50
55.   Leonid Zavitayev (F) Buran Voronezh 20 10 3 13 0.65 10
56.   Galym Mambetaliyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 34 8 5 13 0.38 8
57.   Oleg Voschenikin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 46 8 5 13 0.28 47
58.   Alexei Kochegarov (F) Sab-Spartak Moskva 25 6 7 13 0.52 6
59.   Dmitri Yevdokimov (D) Vyatich Tver 31 6 7 13 0.42 32
60.   Igor Shevtsov (F) Kristall Elektrostal-2 23 10 2 12 0.52 20
  .                
61.   Denis Sazhin (F) CSKA Moskva-2 26 5 7 12 0.46 18
62.   Yaroslav Lyuzenkov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 44 5 7 12 0.27 48
63.   Andrei Kozitsyn (C) Buran Voronezh 50 5 7 12 0.24 6
64.   Nikolai Gudkov (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 42 2 10 12 0.29 36
65.   Andrei Naumov (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 56 8 3 11 0.20 26
66.   Robert Kharisov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 50 7 4 11 0.22 24
67.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 45 5 5 10 0.22 82
68.   Maxim Solovyov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 29 4 6 10 0.34 2
69.   Alexei Kupriyenkov (F) Kristall Elektrostal-2 33 4 5 9 0.27 6
70.   Alexei Lozin (F) Motor Zavolzhie 42 2 7 9 0.21 0
  .                
71.   Dmitri Arseniev (D) THK Tver 47 7 1 8 0.17 16
72.   Alexei Korshkov (D) totals 29 5 3 8 0.28 36 0
    Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 28 5 3 8 0.29 36
    CSKA Moskva-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
73.   Igor Kononov (D) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 39 4 4 8 0.21 2
74.   Vitali Vishnevski (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 40 4 4 8 0.20 20
75.   Maxim Tsvetkov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 12 3 5 8 0.67 6
76.   Mikhail Donika (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 57 2 6 8 0.14 18
77.   Leonid Labzov (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 11 1 7 8 0.73 4
78.   Alexander Medvedev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 56 1 7 8 0.14 36
79.   Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Progress Glazov 52 5 2 7 0.13 28
80.   Konstantin Tatarintsev (F) Lada Togliatti-2 7 4 3 7 1.00 0
  .                
81.   Nikolai Zarzhytsky (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 33 4 3 7 0.21 12
82.   Denis Martynyuk (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 25 2 5 7 0.28 20
83.   Stanislav Udyansky (D) Gornyak Raychikhinsk 52 1 6 7 0.13 54
84.   Yevgeni Nokhrin (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 34 6 0 6 0.18 14
85.   Rustem Kamaletdinov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 17 5 1 6 0.35 10
86.   Dmitri Khramchenko (D) Khimik Engels 47 4 2 6 0.13 10
87.   Andrei Korolyov (F) Kristall Elektrostal-2 17 3 3 6 0.35 50
88.   Mikhail Pikalov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 42 3 3 6 0.14 20
89.   Roman Usachyov (D) Buran Voronezh 50 2 4 6 0.12 30
90.   Mikhail Buturlin (F) CSKA Moskva-2 11 4 1 5 0.45 2
  .                
91.   Pavel Trakhanov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 34 4 1 5 0.15 18
92.   Dmitri Shalabanov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 44 3 2 5 0.11 20
93.   Dmitri Vozmischev (D) Progress Glazov 50 2 3 5 0.10 24
94.   Andrei Lopatin (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 54 2 3 5 0.09 24
95.   Mikhail Korolyov (D) Sab-Spartak Moskva 31 1 4 5 0.16 12
96.   Yevgeni Petrov (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 54 1 4 5 0.09 67
97.   Dmitri Vershinin (F) Kristall Elektrostal-2 3 4 0 4 1.33 2
98.   Vasili Turkovsky (D) CSKA Moskva-2 6 3 1 4 0.67 12
99.   Vyacheslav Mitrofanov (F) Progress Glazov 13 3 1 4 0.31 2
100.   Alexander Zhmayev (D) CSKA Moskva-2 23 2 2 4 0.17 20
101.   Alexei Timkin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 25 2 2 4 0.16 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%