Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
316416 players | Last added:
Frédéric Lachapelle
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1998 - 1999 | Russia3 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Zinin (RW) MGU Moskva 39 39 39 78 2.00 26
2.   Mikhail Vostryakov (F) SkiCH Snezhinsk 38 26 27 53 1.39 47
3.   Mikhail Sigaryov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 43 22 26 48 1.12 36
4.   Andei Dolgov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 30 17 24 41 1.37 18
5.   Alexander Schinov (F) Progress Solikamsk 40 17 24 41 1.03 48
6.   Sergei Piskunov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 17 19 36 0.97 12
7.   Vadim Galkin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 36 16 19 35 0.97 42
8.   Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk-2 32 14 21 35 1.09 22
9.   Dmitri Dyakiv (F) HC Kemerovo 48 22 11 33 0.69 42
10.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 24 22 9 31 1.29 10
  .                
11.   Alexander Yermakov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 31 18 12 30 0.97 52
12.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 13 17 30 0.81 54
13.   Alexander Filatiev (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 43 11 19 30 0.70 38
14.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 37 20 9 29 0.78 64
15.   Pavel Baulin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 30 18 11 29 0.97 4
16.   Stanislav Shumakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 24 17 12 29 1.21 8
17.   Sergei Vorontsov (F) Yantar Seversk 48 16 13 29 0.60 52
18.   Mikhail Pikalov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 24 8 21 29 1.21 22
19.   Yegor Shastin (F) Avangard Omsk-2 19 11 17 28 1.47 30
20.   Vladimir Kormachev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 41 10 18 28 0.68 14
  .                
21.   Denis Pochenkov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 15 18 9 27 1.80 34
22.   Dmitri Uchaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 48 17 10 27 0.56 46
23.   Pavel Yelchaninov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 47 13 14 27 0.57 34
24.   Konstantin Baranov (RW) Avangard Omsk-2 23 18 8 26 1.13 40
25.   Yevgeni Tolkachyov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 26 14 12 26 1.00 14
26.   Denis Khlystov (W) Novoil Ufa 38 13 13 26 0.68 38
27.   Alexander Minayev (F) Dizel Penza-2 22 11 15 26 1.18 4
28.   Ilya Lashin (F) HC Kemerovo 44 10 16 26 0.59 26 10
29.   Azat Sharipov (F) Novoil Ufa 28 9 17 26 0.93 14
30.   Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 40 16 9 25 0.63 14
  .                
31.   Dmitri Talaikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 29 12 13 25 0.86 28
32.   Yuri Lavrenyuk (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 46 9 16 25 0.54 48
33.   Igor Konstantinov (F) CSK VVS Samara-2 40 15 9 24 0.60 36
34.   Yevgeni Pavlov (LW/C) Lada Togliatti-2 28 17 6 23 0.82 -
35.   Alexander Svitov (C) Avangard Omsk-2 27 15 8 23 0.85 20
36.   Alexander Gutov (C) Avangard Omsk-2 22 9 14 23 1.05 48
37.   Levon Mikaelyan (D) Vityaz Podolsk 25 7 16 23 0.92 57
38.   Dmitri Ilichev (F) SkiCH Snezhinsk 26 15 7 22 0.85 18
39.   Dmitri Spirin (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 38 14 8 22 0.58 32
40.   Sergei Shardakov (D) Progress Solikamsk 40 12 10 22 0.55 46
  .                
41.   Dmitri Syrtsev (F) Yantar Seversk 48 10 12 22 0.46 20
42.   Oleg Kapichin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 29 14 7 21 0.72 63
43.   Sergei Zasyadko (F) totals 46 12 9 21 0.46 12 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
    HC Kemerovo 42 11 8 19 0.45 10
44.   Dmitri Doulebenets (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 34 9 12 21 0.62 26
45.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) HC Kemerovo 26 8 13 21 0.81 8
46.   Andrei Buryak (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 33 12 8 20 0.61 16
47.   Sergei Makiyenko (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 43 10 10 20 0.47 4
48.   Mikhail Yakubov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 47 13 6 19 0.40 -
49.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 31 10 9 19 0.61 30
50.   Alexander Krevsun (LW) totals 32 14 4 18 0.56 34
    Lada Togliatti-2 24 10 4 14 0.58 30
  .                
    CSK VVS Samara-2 8 4 0 4 0.50 4
  .                
51.   Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 38 13 5 18 0.47 14
52.   Vladimir Sychyov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 42 11 7 18 0.43 10
53.   Alexander Berezensky (D/F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 23 10 8 18 0.78 6
54.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 27 12 5 17 0.63 30
55.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 38 12 5 17 0.45 16
56.   Vyacheslav Potapov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 43 7 10 17 0.40 22
57.   Vadim Sozinov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 43 7 10 17 0.40 16
58.   Maxim Markelov (D) Novoil Ufa 38 1 16 17 0.45 34
59.   Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Novoil Ufa 8 10 6 16 2.00 4
60.   Denis Leonov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 14 10 6 16 1.14 12
  .                
61.   Artyom Chernov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 32 9 7 16 0.50 14
62.   Denis Sukmanov (F) HC Kemerovo 43 9 7 16 0.37 12
63.   Denis Timofeyev (D) CSKA Moskva-2 31 4 12 16 0.52 16
64.   Yevgeni Gusakov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 42 12 3 15 0.36 28
65.   Alexander Khramov (F) Dizel Penza-2 29 8 7 15 0.52 44
66.   Yevgeni Bumagin (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 40 7 8 15 0.38 22
67.   Oleg Voschenikin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 14 5 10 15 1.07 12
68.   Pavel Sazonov (F) Progress Glazov 30 12 2 14 0.47 12
69.   Andrei Andreyev (RW) Stinol Lipetsk 25 9 5 14 0.56 83
70.   Maxim Belyayev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 35 7 7 14 0.40 46
  .                
71.   Yevgeni Nokhrin (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 21 6 8 14 0.67 43
72.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 22 4 10 14 0.64 4
73.   Andrei Buldakov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 35 8 5 13 0.37 18
74.   Andrei Mironov (F) Novoil Ufa 26 7 6 13 0.50 6
75.   Sergei Kagaikin (D) Avangard Omsk-2 36 7 6 13 0.36 60
76.   Sergei Laptev (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 38 4 9 13 0.34 83
77.   Mikhail Kuleshov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 25 7 5 12 0.48 12
78.   Pavel Kocherov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 30 6 6 12 0.40 14
79.   Ildus Yumaguzhin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 38 6 6 12 0.32 14
80.   Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk-2 26 5 7 12 0.46 26
  .                
81.   Grigori Kovtun (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 34 5 7 12 0.35 26
82.   Konstantin Popov (D) HC Kemerovo 48 5 7 12 0.25 22
83.   Sergei Chebotarevsky (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 36 9 2 11 0.31 12
84.   Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 5 6 5 11 2.20 0
85.   Sergei Zimakov (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 7 6 5 11 1.57 10
86.   Ruslan Akhmadullin (F) Novoil Ufa 17 6 5 11 0.65 8
87.   Kirill Makarov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 31 6 5 11 0.35 18
88.   Alexei Polozov (F) Stinol Lipetsk 26 5 6 11 0.42 2
89.   Konstantin Sluzhevenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 33 5 6 11 0.33 20
90.   Alexander Zhukov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 24 4 7 11 0.46 12
  .                
91.   Alexander Renzhin (D) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 32 4 7 11 0.34 34
92.   Alexander Kvashenko (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 41 4 7 11 0.27 26
93.   Yegor Titov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 34 7 3 10 0.29 18
94.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 10 6 4 10 1.00 2
95.   Maxim Chernikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 13 6 4 10 0.77 16
96.   Oleg Malyugin (D) Yantar Seversk 48 6 4 10 0.21 24
97.   Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza-2 19 4 6 10 0.53 20
98.   Andrei Ivanov (W) SKA St. Petersburg-2 24 3 7 10 0.42 12
99.   Ivan Sidorov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 38 3 7 10 0.26 70
100.   Dmitri Zakharov (F) CSK VVS Samara-2 29 7 2 9 0.31 14



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 4 5.00 -