Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
350973 players | Last added:
Harold Dean
TEAM
  Check out our NHL Draft Center
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
4
4
6
10
2. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
4
3
7
10
3. 
flag Vili Saarijärvi (D)
4
3
6
9
4. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
4
5
3
8
5. 
flag Jack Roslovic (F)
4
5
3
8
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

all pages stats
   




     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | Russia3 |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 47 27 25 52 1.11 58
2.   Alexei Vyatkin (F) Lada Togliatti-2 71 27 19 46 0.65 96
3.   Sergei Mikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 53 23 22 45 0.85 24
4.   Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza-2 47 16 29 45 0.96 40
5.   Artyom Vasyukov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 40 23 18 41 1.03 14
6.   Alexander Minayev (F) Dizel Penza-2 41 20 19 39 0.95 22
7.   Sergei Paior (F) Avangard Omsk-2 43 20 19 39 0.91 91
8.   Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 46 19 18 37 0.80 50
9.   Yuri Petrov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 48 14 23 37 0.77 53
10.   Alexander Nikulin (C) CSKA Moskva-2 46 22 14 36 0.78 -
  .                
11.   Sergei Kozhevnikov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 30 21 14 35 1.17 34
12.   Sergei Kiyaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 38 20 15 35 0.92 48
13.   Dmitri Larionov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 49 12 23 35 0.71 26
14.   Alexander Chernikov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 36 17 17 34 0.94 14
15.   Nikolai Kostyukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 46 17 17 34 0.74 53
16.   Yuri Yermolin (F) Avangard Omsk-2 18 22 11 33 1.83 29
17.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Dizel Penza 22 26 6 32 1.45 106
18.   Artyom Vorobyov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 37 20 11 31 0.84 16
19.   Sergei Udalov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 37 12 18 30 0.81 44
20.   Valeri Minayev (F) Dizel Penza-2 41 15 14 29 0.71 6
  .                
21.   Alexei Kopeikin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 22 17 11 28 1.27 8
22.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Lada Togliatti-2 34 14 13 27 0.79 26
23.   Alexander Khramov (F) Dizel Penza-2 41 14 13 27 0.66 38
24.   Alexei Dolgikh (F) Avangard Omsk-2 52 6 21 27 0.52 89
25.   Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 62 6 18 24 0.39 64
26.   Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 12 11 23 0.52 38
27.   Danila Shinkar (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 45 11 12 23 0.51 24
28.   Nikolai Grigorov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 17 5 22 0.50 60
29.   Alexander Golovin (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 13 14 8 22 1.69 16
30.   Denis Klemeshov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 40 7 15 22 0.55 27
  .                
31.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) Avangard Omsk-2 45 16 5 21 0.47 18
32.   Nikolai Zolotukhin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 36 8 13 21 0.58 50
33.   Yuri Koksharov (C) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 12 8 20 0.45 28
34.   Alexei Koptyayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 36 10 10 20 0.56 14
35.   Dmitri Lokhanin (F) Lada Togliatti-2 57 9 11 20 0.35 38
36.   Roman Shikhanov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 35 6 14 20 0.57 36
37.   Pavel Popravka (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 43 10 9 19 0.44 16
38.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk-2 13 8 11 19 1.46 0
39.   Ivan Lebedinets (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 31 8 11 19 0.61 36
40.   Andrei Ivanov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 19 10 8 18 0.95 20
  .                
41.   Vladimir Gusev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 28 6 12 18 0.64 42
42.   Alexander Filippov (C) Amur Khabarovsk-2 13 9 8 17 1.31 0
43.   Alexei Krutov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 8 9 17 0.85 59
44.   Alexander Yermakov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 12 7 10 17 1.42 48
45.   Andrei Taratukhin (C) Avangard Omsk-2 15 4 13 17 1.13 20
46.   Yevgeni Nurpeisov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 35 8 8 16 0.46 26
47.   Dmitri Grushin (D) HK Tambov - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Dmitri Grushin (D) Dizel Penza-2 37 8 8 16 0.43 38
49.   Denis Shalayev (D) Avangard Omsk-2 52 5 11 16 0.31 70
50.   Alexei Bondarev (D) Avangard Omsk-2 18 4 12 16 0.89 8
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Selikhov (F) Dizel Penza-2 46 4 12 16 0.35 72
52.   Ivan Zhdanov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 38 3 13 16 0.42 30
53.   Dmitri Levinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 10 10 5 15 1.50 0
54.   Grigori Panin (D) Lada Togliatti-2 37 8 7 15 0.41 64
55.   Maxim Gulevich (D) Lada Togliatti-2 55 5 10 15 0.27 78 26
56.   Alexei Melikhov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 39 7 7 14 0.36 2
57.   Boris Stolyarevsky (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 42 5 9 14 0.33 30
58.   Alexei Zheltoukhov (D) Dizel Penza-2 45 5 9 14 0.31 67
59.   Vladimir Shepelev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 23 9 4 13 0.57 14
60.   Dmitri Bobrov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 23 8 5 13 0.57 38
  .                
61.   Alexander Gofman (C) Lada Togliatti-2 50 6 7 13 0.26 22
62.   Alexander Goroshansky (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 31 5 8 13 0.42 8
63.   Alexei Petushkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 49 4 9 13 0.27 60
64.   Rustem Rafikov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 35 10 2 12 0.34 18 23
65.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 16 8 4 12 0.75 24
66.   Maxim Popov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 34 7 5 12 0.35 20
67.   Sergei Gubernatorov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 21 5 7 12 0.57 18
68.   Artur Garipov (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 32 5 7 12 0.38 78
69.   Artyom Kosolap (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 32 2 10 12 0.38 42
70.   Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Lada Togliatti-2 53 6 5 11 0.21 24
  .                
71.   Nikita Danilov (D/F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 42 5 6 11 0.26 28
72.   Alexander Diky (D) Lada Togliatti-2 62 4 7 11 0.18 30
73.   Dmitri Lavrov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 32 5 5 10 0.31 26
74.   Konstantin Baranov (RW) Avangard Omsk-2 3 4 6 10 3.33 2
75.   Nikita Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk-2 34 3 7 10 0.29 4
76.   Yaroslav Golubovsky (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 37 3 7 10 0.27 58
77.   Yevgeni Dubrovin (D) Avangard Omsk-2 43 1 9 10 0.23 18
78.   Alexander Kazantsev (D) Dizel Penza-2 47 1 9 10 0.21 32
79.   Ilya Dokshin (C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 17 4 5 9 0.53 4
80.   Stanislav Kazantsev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 24 4 5 9 0.38 22
  .                
81.   Maxim Potapov (C/LW) Spartak Moskva-2 5 3 6 9 1.80 30
82.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 36 3 6 9 0.25 14
83.   Dmitri Piyavin (F) Dizel Penza-2 45 3 6 9 0.20 24
84.   Dmitri Mikhailov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 12 2 7 9 0.75 6
85.   Denis Yezhov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 15 2 7 9 0.60 4
86.   Sergei Makarov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk-2 9 6 2 8 0.89 8
87.   Maxim Zuyenkov (F) Dizel Penza-2 19 6 2 8 0.42 30
88.   Viktor Drugov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 30 6 2 8 0.27 16
89.   Alexander Popov (W/C) Avangard Omsk-2 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
90.   Andrei Mironov (F) totals 21 5 3 8 0.38 28 -2
    Amur Khabarovsk-2 11 3 3 6 0.55 20
  .                
    Lada Togliatti-2 10 2 0 2 0.20 8 -2
  .                
91.   Alexei Yudnikov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 2 4 4 8 4.00 0
92.   Kirill Khorev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 9 4 4 8 0.89 6
93.   Dmitri Savelyev (F) Khimik Voskresensk-2 10 3 5 8 0.80 4
94.   Dmitri Vorobyov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 31 3 5 8 0.26 12
95.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 32 3 5 8 0.25 47
96.   Maxim Blinov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 49 3 5 8 0.16 62
97.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 39 2 6 8 0.21 6
98.   Vyacheslav Tryasunov (D) Motor Barnaul-2 49 1 7 8 0.16 32
99.   Yegor Titov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 22 0 8 8 0.36 10
100.   Alexander Mokshantsev (D) Dizel Penza-2 32 0 8 8 0.25 28
  .                
101.   Alexander Yegorov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 34 4 3 7 0.21 32
739 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 23 2.60 -
2.   Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk-2 21 3.00 -
3.   Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 29 3.14 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alexander Fomichyov Amur Khabarovsk-2 3 4.67 -