Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325771 players | Last added:
Frederik Benjaminsen
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
KHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
21
17
18
35
2. 
flag Stéphane Da Costa (F)
20
16
14
30
3. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
20
14
16
30
4. 
flag Alexander Radulov (F)
20
12
18
30
5. 
flag Denis Parshin (F)
21
11
15
26
more stats from KHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | Russia3 |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Andrei Alexeyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 - 46 51 97 0.00 -
2.   Vasili Gorbovoy (RW) Metallurg Mednogorsk 68 47 49 96 1.41 64
3.   Maxim Gusarov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 80 31 50 81 1.01 132
4.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 59 30 51 81 1.37 42
5.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 68 33 40 73 1.07 76
6.   Pavel Makarov (F) Gornyak Rudny 55 34 38 72 1.31 26
7.   Mikhail Plugarev (F) Gornyak Rudny 60 35 36 71 1.18 28
8.   Mikhail Gavrilov (F) Gornyak Rudny 59 26 45 71 1.20 28
9.   Denis Kozyrev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 56 45 25 70 1.25 66
10.   Valentin Snigiryov (F) Ariada Volzhsk-2 65 12 58 70 1.08 40
  .                
11.   Ilgiz Mavzyutov (F) HK Chelny 77 38 31 69 0.90 72
12.   Maxim Mayorov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 - 35 34 69 0.00 -
13.   Aslan Raisov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 - 29 40 69 0.00 -
14.   Timur Nurgaliyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 78 26 43 69 0.88 52
15.   Alexei Klimantov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 58 30 37 67 1.16 24
16.   Sergei Trifonov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 54 25 42 67 1.24 56
17.   Albert Kildeyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 - 19 48 67 0.00 -
18.   Yegor Dubrovsky (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 33 33 66 1.10 30
19.   Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 55 27 39 66 1.20 28
20.   Gennadi Neklyudov (F) totals 55 21 45 66 1.20 98 0
    Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 6 0 1 1 0.17 4
  .                
    Viking Perm 49 21 44 65 1.33 94
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Suntsov (F) HK Chelny 67 38 27 65 0.97 54
22.   Dmitri Ilyin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 79 37 26 63 0.80 123
23.   Alexei Krasavin (F) Saryarka Karaganda 53 33 30 63 1.19 26
24.   Mikhail Vasilyev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 60 31 31 62 1.03 24
25.   Andrei Pisarev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 - 29 33 62 0.00 -
26.   Igor Bortnikov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 73 26 35 61 0.84 40
27.   Mikhail Yuriev (F) totals 53 25 36 61 1.15 12 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 9 5 6 11 1.22 0
    Saryarka Karaganda 44 20 30 50 1.14 12
28.   Artur Abiyev (F) HK Chelny 75 37 23 60 0.80 110
29.   Alexander Melnikov (C) HK Lipetsk 59 25 35 60 1.02 36
30.   Yuri Kuzin (RW) Spartak Moskva-2 51 28 30 58 1.14 68
  .                
31.   Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 86 26 32 58 0.67 52
32.   Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Saryarka Karaganda 58 25 33 58 1.00 66
33.   Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 53 32 24 56 1.06 14
34.   Alexander Dmitriyev (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 65 29 27 56 0.86 92
35.   Ilya Dubrovin (D) Avangard Omsk-2 48 28 28 56 1.17 28
36.   Stepan Filonov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 57 26 30 56 0.98 58
37.   Dmitri Pasenko (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 58 24 32 56 0.97 46
38.   Andrei Mizyugin (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 50 19 37 56 1.12 72
39.   Artyom Kisly (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 41 18 38 56 1.37 48
40.   Alexei Baranov (C) HK Lipetsk 59 8 48 56 0.95 22
  .                
41.   Kirill Startsev (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 56 26 29 55 0.98 38
42.   Vitali Kamenev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 21 34 55 0.92 68
43.   Artyom Shirgaziyev (F) HK Chelny 77 15 40 55 0.71 14
44.   Vadim Yermolayev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 29 25 54 1.46 90
45.   Igor Velichkin (RW) totals 45 29 25 54 1.20 78 2
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 41 26 25 51 1.24 76
    Sibir Novosibirsk-2 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 2
46.   Sergei Zachupeyko (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 58 25 29 54 0.93 48
47.   Yevgeni Karpov (F) Viking Perm 41 20 34 54 1.32 40
48.   Ivan Kuchin (F) totals 48 24 29 53 1.10 50 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 44 24 25 49 1.11 46
    Sibir Novosibirsk-2 4 0 4 4 1.00 4
49.   Rafael Garayev (F) totals 82 31 21 52 0.63 56 0
    HK Chelny 42 16 10 26 0.62 28
    Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 40 15 11 26 0.65 28
50.   Sergei Orlov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 57 30 22 52 0.91 40
  .                
51.   Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 58 29 23 52 0.90 74
52.   Stanislav Levin (F) Vityaz Podolsk-2 50 28 24 52 1.04 64
53.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 39 27 25 52 1.33 58
54.   Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 38 26 26 52 1.37 38
55.   Sergei Purtov (F) Gornyak Rudny 60 26 26 52 0.87 52
56.   Alexei Pichkalyov (F) totals 57 22 30 52 0.91 67 0
    Metallurg Mednogorsk 24 16 14 30 1.25 28
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 3 9 12 0.71 17
    Viking Perm 16 3 7 10 0.63 22
57.   Danil Kaskov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 57 34 17 51 0.89 102
58.   Kamil Galimov (F) HK Chelny 74 23 28 51 0.69 93
59.   Pavel Kopytin (F) HK Lipetsk 59 20 31 51 0.86 30
60.   Vitali Nikolayev (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 28 22 50 0.93 51
  .                
61.   Andrei Mashkov (F) Buran Voronezh 44 27 23 50 1.14 34
62.   Dmitri Kugryshev (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 29 25 25 50 1.72 60
63.   Alexei Shilokhvostov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 58 25 25 50 0.86 54
64.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Khimik Mytischy-2 34 22 28 50 1.47 41
65.   Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 44 20 30 50 1.14 16
66.   Alexei Yefremov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 59 22 27 49 0.83 84
67.   Rafael Akhmetov (C/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 64 22 27 49 0.77 34
68.   Maxim Khudyakov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 60 20 29 49 0.82 48
69.   Artyom Dubinin (C) Lada Togliatti-2 75 17 32 49 0.65 113
70.   Ruslan Chumarin (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 - 11 38 49 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Maxim Zhilin (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 60 32 16 48 0.80 74
72.   Eduard Moryakov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 74 28 20 48 0.65 66
73.   Denis Grebenkov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 25 23 48 0.89 32
74.   Alexei Obukhov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 61 24 24 48 0.79 76
75.   Valeri Belykh (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 51 20 28 48 0.94 39
76.   Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk 54 20 28 48 0.89 22
77.   Alexander Vasilyev (RW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 45 26 21 47 1.04 68
78.   Ivan Pudov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 52 25 22 47 0.90 66
79.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 23 24 23 47 2.04 62
80.   Kirill Makarov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 48 24 23 47 0.98 68
  .                
81.   Alexei Krovopuskov (C) HK MVD-2 35 22 25 47 1.34 90
82.   Alexander Bykovskikh (F) HK Lipetsk 56 21 26 47 0.84 62
83.   Dmitri Bordukov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 58 20 27 47 0.81 76
84.   Pyotr Kopytsov (F) Vityaz Podolsk-2 50 19 28 47 0.94 30
85.   Alexei Savinov (F) totals 58 17 30 47 0.81 100 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 22 6 11 17 0.77 70
    Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 36 11 19 30 0.83 30
86.   Oleg Yashin (LW) Khimik Mytischy-2 52 27 19 46 0.88 55
87.   Yuri Khlychev (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 58 26 20 46 0.79 91
88.   Arsen Akhmetov (F) HK Sarov 44 24 22 46 1.05 62
89.   Sergei Sokolov (F) HK Tambov 48 23 23 46 0.96 36
90.   Ivan Kiselyov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 44 17 29 46 1.05 24
  .                
91.   Alexander Khramkov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 41 12 34 46 1.12 84
92.   Vladislav Mintyukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 44 26 19 45 1.02 12
93.   Konstantin Polyakov (F) HK Sarov 44 23 22 45 1.02 34
94.   Sergei Shipitsyn (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 57 23 22 45 0.79 21
95.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) HK MVD-2 25 21 24 45 1.80 24
96.   Alexander Blokhin (F) Khimik Mytischy-2 34 20 24 44 1.29 30
97.   Ilya Fedin (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 60 20 24 44 0.73 96
98.   Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 58 19 25 44 0.76 24
99.   Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 39 17 27 44 1.13 61
100.   Mikhail Glukhov (LW) Khimik Mytischy-2 35 26 17 43 1.23 26


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Silantyev Lada Togliatti-2 13 1.46 -
2.   Yevgeni Posokhin Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 23 1.65 -
3.   Yevgeni Kiselyov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 1.88 -
4.   Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 36 2.05 -
5.   Artyom Romanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 65 2.07 -
6.   Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 51 2.18 -
7.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 47 2.23 -
8.   Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 17 2.24 -
9.   Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 22 2.27 -
10.   Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk-2 25 2.29 -
           
11.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan-2 20 2.32 -
12.   Konstantin Barulin Khimik Mytischy-2 26 2.35 -
13.   Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 17 2.35 -
14.   Filipp Sirik Spartak Moskva-2 10 2.42 -
15.   Nikita Starikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 33 2.44 -
16.   Andrei Karpov HK Lipetsk 24 2.47 -
17.   Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 30 2.50 -
18.   Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 25 2.52 -
19.   Anton Shustov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 70 2.54 -
20.   Kirill Kornilov Spartak Moskva-2 25 2.58 -
           
21.   Oleg Nazarenko HK MVD-2 20 2.60 -
22.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Sibir Novosibirsk-2 10 2.60 -
23.   Andrei Shutov Lada Togliatti-2 38 2.61 -
24.   Alexander Polukeyev Spartak Moskva-2 26 2.62 -
25.   Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 41 2.68 -
26.   Stanislav Tkachenko Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 10 2.70 -
27.   Pavel Popkov Ak Bars Kazan-2 56 2.79 -
28.   Kirill Gubanov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 10 2.80 -
29.   Vadim Buzdalin Ariada Volzhsk-2 12 2.81 -
30.   Anton Kuznetsov Khimik Mytischy-2 11 2.84 -
           
31.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk-2 27 2.86 -
32.   Mikhail Meyer SKA St. Petersburg-2 29 2.87 -
33.   Ivan Chernyayev HK Piter 31 2.91 -
34.   Alexander Cherepenin HK Tver 32 2.94 -
35.   Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov Dizel Penza-2 46 2.96 -
36.   Ivan Lisutin Gazovik-SibGUFK 12 3.00 -
37.   Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 19 3.01 -
38.   Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Moskva-2 11 3.05 -
39.   Alexander Pimankin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 26 3.06 -
40.   Denis Kanareykin Ariada Volzhsk-2 36 3.19 -
           
41.   Roman Cherepov Viking Perm 43 3.21 -
42.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik-SibGUFK 18 3.22 -
43.   Andrei Petukhov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 23 3.31 -
44.   Vladimir Kulikov Vityaz Podolsk-2 12 3.39 -
45.   Mikhail Pimenov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 13 3.47 -
46.   Vladimir Yeremeyev Ariada Volzhsk-2 18 3.48 -
47.   Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 44 3.50 -
48.   Timerlan Akayev HK Tver 16 3.50 -
49.   Sergei Schukin Severstal Cherepovets-2 15 3.60 -
50.   Alexander Tryanichev Severstal Cherepovets-2 25 3.65 -
           
51.   Sergei Shiryayev Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 34 3.76 -
52.   Vladimir Varyanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 23 3.78 -
53.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva-2 17 3.90 -
54.   Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk-2 25 3.91 -
55.   Sergei Klimentyev Khimik Mytischy-2 15 3.93 -
56.   Viktor Shevchenko HK Bryansk 26 3.99 -
57.   Vladimir Zorin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 12 4.02 -
58.   Alexei Merkesov Ariada Volzhsk-2 11 4.19 -
59.   Mikhail Mikhailov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 46 4.22 -
60.   Alexander Gusev Dynamo Moskva-2 21 4.27 -
           
61.   Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 35 4.80 -
62.   Ivan Nesterov Yermak Angarsk-2 28 5.00 -
63.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 13 5.18 -
64.   Grigori Boldyrev CSKA Moskva-2 10 5.24 -
65.   Ilya Larin Yermak Angarsk-2 10 5.43 -
66.   Ivan Vovnyanko HK Belgorod-2 25 5.59 -
67.   Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk-2 18 7.05 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 2 0.00 -
2.   Alexei Berestnev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 0.00 -
3.   Ivan Ageyev CSKA Moskva-2 1 0.00 -
4.   Ivan Slyusar Ariada Volzhsk-2 1 0.00 -
5.   Alexander Seleznyov SKA St. Petersburg-2 1 1.00 -
6.   Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk-2 1 1.00 -
7.   Ivan Kasutin CSKA Moskva-2 2 1.49 -
8.   Sergei Gorelov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 1.75 -
9.   Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 1.82 -
10.   Dmitri Yakovlev HK Belgorod-2 1 2.00 -
           
11.   Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 8 2.35 -
12.   Timur Khisamov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 5 2.40 -
13.   Denis Korovayev Severstal Cherepovets-2 9 2.41 -
14.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 4 2.50 -
15.   Alexander Yakovlev Kombat St. Petersburg 2 2.50 -
16.   Ilya Andryukhov Khimik Mytischy-2 5 2.51 -
17.   Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 6 2.83 -
18.   Eduard Melkumyan Ariada Volzhsk-2 2 2.89 -
19.   Dmitri Klementyev Ariada Volzhsk-2 1 2.95 -
20.   Pavel Bolsunovsky Kapitan Stupino-2 4 3.00 -
           
21.   Dmitri Ageyev Metallurg Mednogorsk 1 3.00 -
22.   Yuri Lavretsky Vityaz Podolsk-2 6 3.16 -
23.   Alexei Yegorov Vityaz Podolsk-2 8 3.21 -
24.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 8 3.27 -
25.   Dmitri Yakovlev Khimik Mytischy-2 5 3.33 -
26.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 8 3.38 -
27.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 2 3.50 -
28.   Andrei Simoroz Gazovik-SibGUFK 2 3.50 -
29.   Ramil Nugumanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 4 3.75 -
30.   Sergei Letunovsky Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 6 3.83 -
           
31.   Alexander Zhuldikov Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 2 4.00 -
32.   Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 4.00 -
33.   Vitali Yevdokimov Khimik Mytischy-2 3 4.05 -
34.   Ivan Slyusar Kapitan Stupino-2 8 4.10 -
35.   Alexander Chugunov HK Bryansk 9 4.50 -
36.   Alexei Masenkov HK Bryansk 7 5.29 -
37.   Dmitri Yakovlev Kapitan Stupino-2 2 6.00 -
38.   Ilya Kocherov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 2 6.00 -
39.   Alexander Zubanov HK Sarov 6 7.06 -
40.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva-2 1 8.00 -
           
41.   Ivan Dokin CSKA Moskva-2 6 9.54 -
42.   Dmitri Khomutov Viking Perm 1 11.00 -