Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381316 players
Last added: Anthony CandeloroFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Slovakia
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Marcel Holovic (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Tomas Cicala (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Lukas Pijak (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Patrik Rosenberg (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Patrik Schroner (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2008 - 2009 | Russia3 |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Daniil Sobchenko (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 66 44 43 87 1.32 53
2.   Oleg Yashin (LW/C) Atlant Mytischi-2 55 50 28 78 1.42 110
3.   Konstantin Polyakov (F) HK Sarov 79 40 38 78 0.99 46
4.   Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 70 27 50 77 1.10 16 61
5.   Anton Burenin (F) totals 74 41 35 76 1.03 93 22
    Progress Glazov 30 15 14 29 0.97 20 22
    Metallurg Mednogorsk 44 26 21 47 1.07 73
6.   Arsen Akhmetov (F) HK Sarov 79 38 34 72 0.91 138
7.   Rafael Garayev (F) HK Chelny 73 42 26 68 0.93 22
8.   Artemi Panarin (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 62 29 39 68 1.10 70
9.   Artur Sadriyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 79 28 40 68 0.86 55
10.   Vyacheslav Sadovnikov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 68 26 40 66 0.97 52
  .                
11.   Grigori Tukhtarov (F) Kapitan Stupino-2 52 30 34 64 1.23 32 13
12.   Olexander Toryanik (RW) HK Belgorod-2 71 37 26 63 0.89 141
13.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 42 28 35 63 1.50 54
14.   Yevgeni Stepulev (F) Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 54 33 28 61 1.13 42
15.   Oleg Samoilov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 70 28 33 61 0.87 40
16.   Timur Nurgaliyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 69 26 35 61 0.88 26
17.   Denis Golubev (RW/C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 72 26 35 61 0.85 72
18.   Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 54 22 39 61 1.13 78
19.   Marat Urakcheyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 73 27 33 60 0.82 93
20.   Andrei Zhuravlyov (F) HK Sarov 75 26 34 60 0.80 74
  .                
21.   Andrei Golyshev (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 - 18 42 60 0.00 -
22.   Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Tambov - 32 27 59 0.00 -
23.   Alexander Burmistrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 41 28 30 58 1.41 68
24.   Pavel Katrich (F) HK Tambov - 28 29 57 0.00 -
25.   Vitali Kamenev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 24 33 57 1.10 54
26.   Artur Nasyrov (F) HK Chelny 69 19 38 57 0.83 143
27.   Igor Ushakov (F) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 61 24 32 56 0.92 26
28.   Sergei Mazurin (RW) Dizel Penza-2 68 30 25 55 0.81 54
29.   Alexei Klimantov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 18 37 55 0.98 40
30.   Yevgeni Zhdanov (F) Gornyak Rudny 48 17 38 55 1.15 50
  .                
31.   Pavel Popov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 30 24 54 1.00 46
32.   Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 26 28 54 1.00 56
33.   Mikhail Latyshev (F) HK Tambov - 22 32 54 0.00 -
34.   Alexander Andrusovich (RW) Kristall Berdsk 54 38 15 53 0.98 18
35.   Kirill Ivashkin (F) HK Tambov - 26 27 53 0.00 -
36.   Andrei Logvinov (F) HK Tambov - 21 32 53 0.00 -
37.   Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Kedr Novouralsk 53 20 33 53 1.00 30
38.   Artyom Ovchinnikov (C) Dizel Penza-2 60 28 24 52 0.87 22
39.   Yuri Khlychev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 76 33 18 51 0.67 66
40.   Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 67 24 27 51 0.76 93
  .                
41.   Anton Naumenko (F) HK Sarov 79 24 27 51 0.65 66
42.   Alexei Yefimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 40 28 22 50 1.25 71
43.   Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 52 23 27 50 0.96 74
44.   Sergei Yavin (F) HK Chelny 76 21 29 50 0.66 34
45.   Alexei Synkov (F) HK Tambov - 17 33 50 0.00 -
46.   Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 49 29 20 49 1.00 48
47.   Mikhail Churekov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 29 20 49 0.88 62
48.   Sergei Nalisin (F) HK Chelny 77 25 24 49 0.64 86
49.   Roman Vildanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 78 24 25 49 0.63 38
50.   Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva-2 67 23 26 49 0.73 215
  .                
51.   Pavel Korepanov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 22 27 49 0.88 22
52.   Danil Kaskov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 54 21 28 49 0.91 58
53.   Alexander Selyanin (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 68 21 28 49 0.72 104
54.   Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 55 18 31 49 0.89 18
55.   Pavel Apalikov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 51 16 33 49 0.96 6
56.   Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 54 34 14 48 0.89 26
57.   Andrei Mashkov (F) Buran Voronezh 65 29 19 48 0.74 54
58.   Alexander Utrobin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 72 27 21 48 0.67 50
59.   Dmitri Parshenkov (F) HK Sarov 79 21 26 47 0.59 72
60.   Vitali Ardashev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 80 32 14 46 0.58 68
  .                
61.   Mikhail Smirnov (F) HC VMF St. Petersburg-2 69 26 20 46 0.67 95 -5
62.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 29 23 23 46 1.59 44
63.   Alexander Avtsin (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 29 20 26 46 1.59 52
64.   German Mikhailov (F) HC MVD-2 68 19 27 46 0.68 22
65.   Pavel Lymarev (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 56 18 28 46 0.82 32
66.   Nikita Levanov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 50 23 22 45 0.90 22 21
67.   Vasili Prokhorov (F) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 72 20 25 45 0.63 86
68.   Ivan Pudov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 52 19 26 45 0.87 73
69.   Roman Mironikhin (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 62 19 26 45 0.73 70 8
70.   Daniil Tarasov (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 49 14 31 45 0.92 48
  .                
71.   Ivan Bondarenko (F) Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 50 7 38 45 0.90 104
72.   Mikhail Anisimov (F) HK Tambov - 27 17 44 0.00 -
73.   Denis Kurepanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 22 22 44 0.85 22
74.   Nikolai Furashov (F) HK Sarov 72 20 24 44 0.61 30
75.   Ilya Brenyov (F) HC MVD-2 67 18 26 44 0.66 57
76.   Ansel Galimov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 68 16 28 44 0.65 81 15
77.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 39 24 19 43 1.10 77 10
78.   Maxim Akhmetzyanov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 76 17 26 43 0.57 40
79.   Dmitri Radchuk (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 - 29 13 42 0.00 -
80.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 51 23 19 42 0.82 48
  .                
81.   Airat Ziazov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 42 22 20 42 1.00 54 17
82.   Danil Yerdakov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 50 20 22 42 0.84 28
83.   Shamil Fattakhov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 65 16 26 42 0.65 24 13
84.   Yuri Zherikhov (D) Kedr Novouralsk 49 12 30 42 0.86 103
85.   Vitali Nikolayev (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 11 31 42 0.78 26
86.   Andrei Rukin (С) Kapitan Stupino-2 53 25 16 41 0.77 24 5
87.   Mikhail Romanychev (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 - 24 17 41 0.00 -
88.   Roman Vafin (F) Gazprom Orenburg-2 40 24 17 41 1.03 50
89.   Kirill Orlenko (F) totals 48 23 18 41 0.85 94 0
    Lada Togliatti-2 47 23 17 40 0.85 94
    Dizel Penza-2 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
90.   Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 64 19 22 41 0.64 32
  .                
91.   Artyom Kozelsky (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 65 16 25 41 0.63 26
92.   Artyom Garifullin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 70 20 20 40 0.57 18 14
93.   Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 48 18 22 40 0.83 30
94.   Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Molot Perm 55 18 22 40 0.73 28
95.   Renat Mukhanov (F) Progress Glazov 74 18 22 40 0.54 44 12
96.   Andrei Grushin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 69 17 23 40 0.58 26
97.   Alexander Velichinsky (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 80 17 23 40 0.50 38
98.   Andrei Babushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 47 16 24 40 0.85 92
99.   Dmitri Petryuk (F) Gazprom Orenburg-2 41 15 25 40 0.98 46
100.   Nikita Smirnov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 50 15 25 40 0.80 22
1575 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vadim Buzdalin Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 13 1.62 -
2.   Gleb Yevdokimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 13 1.62 -
3.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 35 1.69 -
4.   Pavel Popkov Ak Bars Kazan-2 30 1.77 -
5.   Alexander Pasynkov Molot Perm 10 1.80 -
6.   Sergei Dolgikh Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 45 1.91 -
7.   Mikhail Demidov Ak Bars Kazan-2 44 2.03 -
8.   Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti-2 12 2.14 -
9.   Georgi Boyarshinov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 26 2.19 -
10.   Ramil Nugumanov Gazprom Orenburg-2 24 2.19 -
           
11.   Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 13 2.23 -
12.   Andrei Shutov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 46 2.26 -
13.   Alexei Ivanov Avangard Omsk-2 10 2.30 -
14.   Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 39 2.33 -
15.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 55 2.38 -
16.   Artyom Romanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 20 2.42 -
17.   Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 11 2.45 -
18.   Mikhail Mikhailov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 24 2.46 -
19.   Denis Belopolski Gazprom Orenburg-2 13 2.46 -
20.   Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 41 2.51 -
           
21.   Alexei Batalov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 18 2.61 -
22.   Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 51 2.62 -
23.   Alexander Zubanov HK Sarov 39 2.62 -
24.   Dmitri Voloshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 22 2.64 -
25.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 36 2.69 -
26.   Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 20 2.70 -
27.   Alexander Yakovlev Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 2.72 -
28.   Dmitri Ageyev Gazprom Orenburg-2 16 2.74 -
29.   Sergei Shiryayev Metallurg Mednogorsk 49 2.75 -
30.   Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 2.78 -
           
31.   Alexander Solovyov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 33 2.79 -
32.   Yevgeni Posokhin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 2.83 -
33.   Leonid Kandakov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 30 2.83 -
34.   Alexander Danilishin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 35 2.86 -
35.   Ruslan Rizayev Gazprom Orenburg-2 15 2.96 -
36.   Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 24 3.00 -
37.   Artyom Gvozdik Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 26 3.08 -
38.   Alexander Taverov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 25 3.08 -
39.   Sergei Silantyev Gazprom Orenburg-2 11 3.10 -
40.   Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 57 3.14 -
           
41.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 34 3.15 -
42.   Sergei Letunovsky Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 33 3.36 -
43.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk-2 21 3.38 -
44.   Savva Borodin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 21 3.38 -
45.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Univer 16 3.44 -
46.   Mikhail Pimenov Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 27 3.46 -
47.   Oleg Shilin Avangard Omsk-2 23 3.48 -
48.   Gennadi Troshkin Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 21 3.60 -
49.   Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 48 3.94 -
50.   Mikhail Mikhailov Molot Perm 19 4.16 -
           
51.   Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk-2 26 4.35 -
52.   Semyon Ogorodnikov Gazovik Univer 29 4.59 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan-2 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Artemyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Kirill Yeremin Lada Togliatti-2 1 0.00 -
4.   Ivan Bazyleyev Dizel Penza-2 3 1.67 -
5.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan-2 9 1.77 -
6.   Mikhail Demidov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 3 1.80 -
7.   Maxim Chazov Molot Perm 4 2.00 -
8.   Denis Khudyakov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 3 2.00 -
9.   Alexei Semyonov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 2 2.00 -
10.   Vladimir Yeremeyev Sokol Novocheboksarsk 2 2.00 -
           
11.   Arkadi Maryin HK Sarov 1 2.00 -
12.   Alexander Sudnitsin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 1 2.00 -
13.   Ramil Nugumanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 1 2.00 -
14.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Avangard Omsk-2 3 2.33 -
15.   Ivan Lisutin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 2 2.50 -
16.   Sergei Kalash Lada Togliatti-2 6 2.55 -
17.   Alexei Ivanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 2 2.55 -
18.   Igor Bobkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 9 2.67 -
19.   Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 6 2.74 -
20.   Alexander Pakush Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 4 2.75 -
           
21.   Yegor Podomatsky Lada Togliatti-2 5 2.76 -
22.   Maxim Koryakin Gazovik Univer 2 3.00 -
23.   Stepan Reshayev Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 1 3.00 -
24.   Andrei Makarov Lada Togliatti-2 9 3.27 -
25.   Nikita Sandyrev Metallurg Mednogorsk 7 3.31 -
26.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 2 3.50 -
27.   Jordan Sigalet Gazovik Univer 2 3.50 -
28.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 2 3.50 -
29.   Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 2 3.50 -
30.   Sergei Lazarev Lada Togliatti-2 2 3.53 -
           
31.   Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 5 3.60 -
32.   Lev Kuzemchenko Avangard Omsk-2 8 3.63 -
33.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot Perm 4 4.00 -
34.   Vladimir Kramar Avangard Omsk-2 1 4.00 -
35.   Ilya Popov Gazovik Univer 1 4.00 -
36.   Andrei Simoroz Gazovik Univer 9 4.22 -
37.   Denis Davydov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 3 4.33 -
38.   Yuri Nikolov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 5 4.40 -
39.   Stanislav Tkachenko Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 1 6.00 -
40.   Martin Kucera Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 1 6.76 -
           
41.   Alexander Sobolev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 2 6.92 -
42.   Rostislav Vershinin Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 1 18.46 -