Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325788 players | Last added:
Noah Helgenberg
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
AHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Paul Thompson (F)
5
7
1
8
2. 
flag Kris Newbury (F)
5
4
4
8
3. 
flag Chad Ruhwedel (D)
5
1
6
7
4. 
flag Joe Whitney (F)
5
1
6
7
5. 
flag Brendan Leipsic (F)
5
0
7
7
more stats from AHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2005 - 2006 | Russia4 |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 28 30 24 54 1.93 22
2.   Dmitri Ilichev (F) totals 36 31 22 53 1.47 22 0
    Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav 10 6 4 10 1.00 0
    Stal Asha 26 25 18 43 1.65 22
3.   Ildus Yumaguzhin (F) Politekhnik Chelyabinsk 24 27 26 53 2.21 12
4.   Andrei Baranov (F) Stal Asha 26 20 25 45 1.73 28
5.   Vyacheslav Mitrofanov (F) HK Ryazan 26 24 17 41 1.58 14
6.   Maxim Razhev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 21 24 13 37 1.76 8
7.   Andrei Davletov (C) Stal Asha 26 13 24 37 1.42 8
8.   Alexei Monakhov (F) Desna Bryansk 28 8 27 35 1.25 16
9.   Pyotr Devyatkin (C) Stal Asha 22 13 21 34 1.55 2
10.   Anton Naumenko (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 24 19 9 28 1.17 30
  .                
11.   Yuri Nikulin (D) Zauralie Kurgan-2 8 15 11 26 3.25 12
12.   Alexander Kudryashov (F) HK Ryazan 25 13 13 26 1.04 63
13.   Alexander Kudryashov (F) Desna Bryansk - - - - 0.00 -
14.   Kirill Komissarov (F) HK Ryazan 26 13 13 26 1.00 59
15.   Sergei Balbashev (F) Fakel Lesnoy 28 9 17 26 0.93 36
16.   Andrei Babushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 27 15 10 25 0.93 70
17.   Alexei Synkov (F) HK Lipetsk-2 22 14 11 25 1.14 42
18.   Andrei Zhelnov (F) HK Ryazan 26 12 13 25 0.96 12
19.   Ivan Mikhno (F) Desna Bryansk 26 15 9 24 0.92 74
20.   Anton Zhmakin (F) Desna Bryansk 28 12 12 24 0.86 4
  .                
21.   Vladimir Valov (F) Lukoil-Volga Kstovo 27 13 10 23 0.85 16
22.   Mikhail Latyshev (F) HK Lipetsk-2 22 11 12 23 1.05 12
23.   Alexander Nagaitsev (D) HK Ryazan 26 11 12 23 0.88 14
24.   Denis Klimov (D) Stal Asha 26 10 13 23 0.88 42
25.   Rashid Galimzhanov (D) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 15 5 18 23 1.53 12
26.   Yevgeni Salnikov (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 18 10 12 22 1.22 10
27.   Dmitri Ivanov (C) Stal Asha 20 8 14 22 1.10 6
28.   Pyotr Goryunov (F) Lukoil-Volga Kstovo 25 12 9 21 0.84 20
29.   Yevgeni Lyapustin (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 27 10 11 21 0.78 58
30.   Igor Grachyov (D) HK Ryazan 25 7 14 21 0.84 46
  .                
31.   Alexander Samarin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 28 9 11 20 0.71 10
32.   Vadim Gusev (F) HK Ryazan 18 10 9 19 1.06 6
33.   Alexander Baitov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 20 8 11 19 0.95 18
34.   Maxim Kovlyagin (D) Stal Asha 26 8 11 19 0.73 16
35.   Valeri Andreyev (C) Stal Asha 26 7 12 19 0.73 10
36.   Pyotr Pankov (D) Stal Asha 26 6 13 19 0.73 26
37.   Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk-2 24 8 10 18 0.75 28
38.   Valeri Konev (C/LW) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 19 6 12 18 0.95 12
39.   Andrei Galkin (F) HK Ryazan 20 6 12 18 0.90 20
40.   Yevgeni Ovsyannikov (D) Politekhnik Chelyabinsk 24 8 9 17 0.71 20
  .                
41.   Vasili Dubrovin (D) Stal Asha 26 8 9 17 0.65 36
42.   Vladislav Barulin (C) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 20 7 10 17 0.85 16
43.   Sergei Sushkevich (C) Desna Bryansk - 6 10 16 0.00 -
44.   Alexander Syrtsov (D) HK Ryazan 26 6 10 16 0.62 100
45.   Andrei Loginov (D) HK Ryazan 18 3 13 16 0.89 45
46.   Alexander Zhuchayev (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 28 8 6 14 0.50 20
47.   Alexander Schinov (F) HK Gubkin 20 5 9 14 0.70 65
48.   Mikhail Mikeshin (F) Desna Bryansk 28 8 5 13 0.46 22
49.   Kirill Putilov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 28 5 8 13 0.46 57
50.   Vadim Galikhmanov (D) Lukoil-Volga Kstovo 26 3 10 13 0.50 42
  .                
51.   Oleg Barsukov (F) HK Ryazan 25 3 9 12 0.48 10
52.   Timur Gibadulin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 26 1 11 12 0.46 42
53.   Pavel Frolov (F) Lukoil-Volga Kstovo 25 8 3 11 0.44 37
54.   Artyom Syutkin (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 18 7 4 11 0.61 18
55.   Pavel Kopytin (F) HK Lipetsk-2 25 6 5 11 0.44 8
56.   Dmitri Kolomiets (F) HK Gubkin 8 7 3 10 1.25 10
57.   Maxim Alexeyev (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 28 4 6 10 0.36 2
58.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 7 3 7 10 1.43 0
59.   Albert Zagidullin (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 16 3 7 10 0.63 2
60.   Alexei Tomilov (D) Lukoil-Volga Kstovo 27 2 8 10 0.37 18
  .                
61.   Vasili Shutov (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 13 7 2 9 0.69 10
62.   Yevgeni Bobariko (C) Lukoil-Volga Kstovo 17 6 3 9 0.53 52
63.   Dmitri Lokhanin (F) HK Gubkin 10 5 4 9 0.90 4
64.   Roman Gribkov (D) HK Rybinsk 18 5 4 9 0.50 46
65.   Andrei Smirnov (F) HK Rybinsk 18 4 5 9 0.50 20
66.   Konstantin Ivanov (D) Desna Bryansk 28 4 5 9 0.32 36
67.   Alexei Petrenkov (F) HK Gubkin 20 6 2 8 0.40 4
68.   Andrei Myalkin (F) Desna Bryansk 28 6 2 8 0.29 10
69.   Andrei Klyanin (F) HK Rybinsk 20 5 3 8 0.40 6
70.   Mikhail Rodionov (D) Lukoil-Volga Kstovo 27 3 5 8 0.30 14
  .                
71.   Nikita Biryukov (D) HK Lipetsk-2 27 3 5 8 0.30 34
72.   Alexander Kuznetsov (F) HK Rybinsk 19 3 4 7 0.37 32
73.   Alexander Kazantsev (D) Desna Bryansk 28 5 1 6 0.21 36
74.   Vyacheslav Chistyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 5 4 2 6 1.20 12
75.   Kirill Rupasov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 24 4 2 6 0.25 8
76.   Dmitri Timofeyev (D) HK Ryazan 15 1 5 6 0.40 12
77.   Vadim Smirnov (F) HK Rybinsk 20 1 5 6 0.30 6
78.   Sergei Blaguta (RW) HK Gubkin 4 4 1 5 1.25 6
79.   Alexander Kazakov (F) HK Ryazan 9 4 1 5 0.56 4
80.   Vitali Bogdashkin (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
  .                
81.   Anton Gallyamov (F) Stal Asha 13 2 3 5 0.38 10
82.   Anton Khalo (F) HK Gubkin 20 2 3 5 0.25 12
83.   Alexander Gorbunov (D) HK Rybinsk 20 2 3 5 0.25 10
84.   Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Lipetsk-2 7 1 4 5 0.71 22
85.   Artyom Grekhovodov (F) HK Gubkin 9 1 4 5 0.56 0
86.   Pavel Komarov (D) Lukoil-Volga Kstovo 13 1 4 5 0.38 40
87.   Igor Kamensky (F) HK Ryazan 20 2 2 4 0.20 4
88.   Kirill Panfilov (D) Desna Bryansk 28 2 2 4 0.14 26
89.   Sergei Kozhevnikov (F) HK Lipetsk-2 1 1 3 4 4.00 2
90.   Yevgeni Tokarev (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 18 1 3 4 0.22 4
  .                
91.   Pavel Nasonov (D) HK Ryazan 10 0 4 4 0.40 6
92.   Denis Polyudov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
93.   Konstantin Kuzmichyov (RW) HK Lipetsk-2 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
94.   Konstantin Molchanov (F) HK Gubkin 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
95.   Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
96.   Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 11 2 1 3 0.27 0
97.   Ivan Yeremin (F) HK Lipetsk-2 12 2 1 3 0.25 4
98.   Vladimir Kireyev (F) Lukoil-Volga Kstovo 12 2 1 3 0.25 6
99.   Igor Kononov (D) HK Rybinsk 18 2 1 3 0.17 12
100.   Ilya Lebedev (F) HK Rybinsk 19 2 1 3 0.16 14
101.   Olexander Toryanik (RW) HK Gubkin 20 2 1 3 0.15 6


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Pribavkin Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 13 6.46 -
2.   Denis Ponomaryov Zauralie Kurgan-2 15 9.13 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 4 2.75 -
2.   Alexei Merkesov HK Gubkin 6 4.83 -
3.   Andrei Karpov HK Gubkin 8 5.25 -