Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311155 players | Last added:
Charlie Smith
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NLB
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jeff Campbell (F)
45
26
34
60
2. 
flag Derek Damon (F)
45
22
38
60
3. 
flag Brent Kelly (F)
45
22
38
60
4. 
flag Kyle Greentree (F)
42
23
36
59
5. 
flag Stefan Tschannen (F)
45
25
32
57
more stats from NLB stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1988 - 1989 | Soviet |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sergei Makarov (RW) CSKA Moskva 44 21 33 54 1.23 42
2.   Vladimir Krutov (LW) CSKA Moskva 35 20 21 41 1.17 12
3.   Anatoli Chistyakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 43 9 31 40 0.93 36
4.   Vyacheslav Bykov (C) CSKA Moskva 40 16 20 36 0.90 10
5.   Andrei Khomutov (RW) CSKA Moskva 44 19 16 35 0.80 14
6.   Igor Martynov (D) Spartak Moskva 38 2 33 35 0.92 0
7.   Yevgeni Shastin (LW) Sokil Kiev 41 21 13 34 0.83 55
8.   Aleksandrs Belavskis (RW) Dinamo Riga 40 19 15 34 0.85 33
9.   Yuri Khmylyov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 16 18 34 0.77 38
10.   Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 44 20 12 32 0.73 18
  .                
11.   Ramil Yuldashev (RW) Sokil Kiev 42 19 13 32 0.76 10
12.   Yuri Shipitsyn (RW/C) Spartak Moskva 44 14 18 32 0.73 34
13.   Anatoli Antipov (C) Dynamo Moskva 44 15 16 31 0.70 31
14.   Anatoli Stepanishev (RW) Sokil Kiev 42 14 16 30 0.71 10
15.   Nikolai Drozdetsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 42 13 17 30 0.71 20
16.   Sergei Nemchinov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 43 15 14 29 0.67 28
17.   Valeri Kamensky (LW) CSKA Moskva 40 18 10 28 0.70 30
18.   Alexander Semak (C) Dynamo Moskva 44 18 10 28 0.64 22
19.   Sergei Yashin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 44 18 10 28 0.64 30
20.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 37 14 14 28 0.76 6
  .                
21.   Dmitri Khristich (RW) Sokil Kiev 42 17 10 27 0.64 15
22.   Igor Mishukov (RW) Spartak Moskva 44 17 10 27 0.61 22
23.   Igor Larionov (C) CSKA Moskva 31 15 12 27 0.87 22
24.   Sergei Vikulov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 13 14 27 0.61 30
25.   Pavel Bure (RW) CSKA Moskva 32 17 9 26 0.81 8
26.   Leonid Trukhno (F) Khimik Voskresensk 44 15 11 26 0.59 16
27.   Vyacheslav Lavrov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 43 13 13 26 0.60 35
28.   Sergei Priakhin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 11 15 26 0.59 23
29.   Mikhail Kravets (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 43 8 18 26 0.60 20
30.   Andrei Lomakin (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 44 9 16 25 0.57 22
  .                
31.   Alexander Kozhevnikov (F) totals 66 16 8 24 0.36 44
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 33 8 4 12 0.36 22
    Spartak Moskva 33 8 4 12 0.36 22
32.   Sergei Kharin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 15 9 24 0.55 14
33.   Oleg Starkov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 44 11 13 24 0.55 30
34.   Alexei Salomatin (LW) Spartak Moskva 44 11 13 24 0.55 14
35.   Sergei Vostrikov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 44 13 10 23 0.52 24
36.   Vladimir Tyurikov (D) Spartak Moskva 41 10 13 23 0.56 34
37.   Valeri Bragin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 44 6 17 23 0.52 14
38.   Igor Maslennikov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 26 15 7 22 0.85 4
39.   Sergei Osipov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 42 14 8 22 0.52 8
40.   Albert Malgin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 44 14 8 22 0.50 4
  .                
41.   Sergei Svetlov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 31 12 10 22 0.71 21
42.   Yuri Leonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 35 12 10 22 0.63 12
43.   Alexander Mogilny (RW) CSKA Moskva 31 11 11 22 0.71 24
44.   Pyotr Malkov (C) Sokil Kiev 44 11 11 22 0.50 29
45.   Andrei Kvartalnov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 44 11 11 22 0.50 13
46.   Alexei Kasatonov (D) CSKA Moskva 41 8 14 22 0.54 8
47.   Andrei Kovalev (RW) Dinamo Minsk 26 17 4 21 0.81 6
48.   Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) Torpedo Togliatti 60 14 7 21 0.35 32
49.   Anatoli Nayda (C) Sokil Kiev 43 13 8 21 0.49 12
50.   Valeri Shiryayev (D) Sokil Kiev 43 12 9 21 0.49 28
  .                
51.   Anatoli Semenov (C) Dynamo Moskva 31 9 12 21 0.68 24
52.   Alexander Chernykh (C) Khimik Voskresensk 41 9 12 21 0.51 32
53.   Alexander Glazkov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 4 17 21 0.48 8
54.   Ilya Byakin (D) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 40 11 9 20 0.50 53
55.   Olegs Znaroks (C) Dinamo Riga - 10 10 20 0.00 -
56.   Igor Vlasov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 40 10 10 20 0.50 22
57.   Sergei Ageykin (RW) Spartak Moskva 37 11 8 19 0.51 8
58.   Mikhail Panin (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 43 8 11 19 0.44 14
59.   Vladimir Tshurenko (F) Khimik Voskresensk 40 10 8 18 0.45 22
60.   Vyacheslav Fetisov (D) CSKA Moskva 23 9 9 18 0.78 18
  .                
61.   Oleg Sinkov (LW) Sokil Kiev 43 8 10 18 0.42 22
62.   Vasili Pervukhin (D) Dynamo Moskva 44 8 10 18 0.41 6
63.   Viktor Tyumenev (F) Spartak Moskva 36 3 15 18 0.50 14
64.   Igor Vyazmikin (RW) CSKA Moskva 30 10 7 17 0.57 20
65.   Sergei Fedorov (C) CSKA Moskva 44 9 8 17 0.39 35
66.   Vladimir Tsyplakov (LW) Dinamo Minsk 39 6 1 17 0.44 4
67.   Alexander Barkov (C) Spartak Moskva 33 3 14 17 0.52 26
68.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 34 13 3 16 0.47 14
69.   Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Spartak Moskva 37 11 5 16 0.43 10
70.   Yevgeni Davydov (RW) CSKA Moskva 35 9 7 16 0.46 4
  .                
71.   Svyatoslav Khalizov (D) SKA Leningrad 43 9 7 16 0.37 28
72.   Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 43 9 7 16 0.37 6
73.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Sokil Kiev 42 8 8 16 0.38 10
74.   Igor Chibirev (C) CSKA Moskva 34 7 9 16 0.47 16
75.   Alexander Fatkullin (D) Spartak Moskva 36 4 12 16 0.44 54
76.   Vladimir Konstantinov (D) CSKA Moskva 37 7 8 15 0.41 20
77.   Nikolai Borschevsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 43 7 8 15 0.35 18
78.   Vladimir Shashov (RW) Dinamo Riga 43 6 9 15 0.35 52
79.   Sergei Lubnin (D) Sokil Kiev 41 5 10 15 0.37 30
80.   Nikolai Varyanov (C) Dinamo Riga 43 5 10 15 0.35 27
  .                
81.   Anatoli Lvov (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 36 7 7 14 0.39 22
82.   Igor Akulinin (C) Dinamo Riga 33 6 8 14 0.42 30
83.   Aleksejs Frolikovs (F) Dinamo Riga 38 6 8 14 0.37 8
84.   Igor Nikitin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 42 6 8 14 0.33 23
85.   Yevgeni Chizhmin (RW) Spartak Moskva 34 4 10 14 0.41 6
86.   Andrei Smirnov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 4 10 14 0.32 46
87.   Yuri Vozhakov (D) Dynamo Moskva 44 4 10 14 0.32 27
88.   Vladimirs Durdins (F/D) Dinamo Riga - 10 3 13 0.00 -
89.   Nikolai Narimanov (F) Sokil Kiev 41 10 3 13 0.32 12
90.   German Titov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 44 10 3 13 0.30 24
  .                
91.   Alexander Skvortsov (LW) Torpedo Gorky 24 8 5 13 0.54 8
92.   Ivan Avdeyev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 41 8 5 13 0.32 18
93.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) SKA MVO Kalinin 50 8 5 13 0.26 20
94.   Aleksandrs Kercs (LW) Dinamo Riga 39 6 7 13 0.33 41
95.   Andrei Basalgin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 42 5 8 13 0.31 18
96.   Sergei Karpov (D) Spartak Moskva 29 3 10 13 0.45 38
97.   Alexander Smirnov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 44 3 10 13 0.30 26
98.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 24 8 4 12 0.50 10
99.   Vjaceslavs Fanduls (C) Dinamo Riga 22 7 5 12 0.55 2
100.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 24 5 7 12 0.50 12



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vadim Privalov Khimik Voskresensk 10 1.00 -
2.   Sergei Kostyukhin Torpedo Yaroslavl 15 1.47 -
3.   Oleg Bratash Krylia Sovetov Moskva 38 2.39 -
4.   Vladimir Myshkin Dynamo Moskva 44 2.43 -
5.   Alexei Ivashkin CSKA Moskva 23 2.43 -
6.   Sergei Mylnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 33 2.58 -
7.   Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 32 2.59 -
8.   Yevgeni Belosheikin CSKA Moskva 14 2.71 -
9.   Vladimir Semyonov Dinamo Minsk 15 2.73 -
10.   Alexei Marin Spartak Moskva 13 2.77 -
           
11.   Arturs Irbe Dinamo Riga 40 2.85 -
12.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA Leningrad 33 2.91 -
13.   Vladimir Vorobyov Torpedo Gorky 10 3.10 -
14.   Vladimir Gerasimov Torpedo Yaroslavl 20 3.25 -
15.   Andrei Zuyev Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 27 3.26 -
16.   Alexander Shumidub Dinamo Minsk 11 4.27 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Nikolai Khabibulin Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 1 0.00 -
2.   Kirill Korenkov SKA Leningrad 1 1.00 -
3.   Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva 5 2.20 -
4.   Mikhail Shtalenkov Dynamo Moskva 4 2.25 -
5.   Oleg Lavretsky Torpedo Gorky 7 3.00 -
6.   Alexei Scheblanov Dinamo Minsk 2 3.00 -
7.   Alexander Vasilyev Dynamo Kharkov 7 3.14 -
8.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Torpedo Gorky 2 3.50 -