Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 457580 players
Last added: Charles SinagraFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1984 - 1985 | Soviet2 |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Igor Kuznetsov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 51 43 33 76 1.49 20
2.   Sergei Stolbun (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 58 48 22 70 1.21 34
3.   Sergei Zalipyatskikh (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 46 49 13 62 1.35 57
4.   Igor Bubenschikov (RW) Dinamo Minsk 52 40 17 57 1.10 60
5.   Boris Alexandrov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 34 37 19 56 1.65 50
6.   Vladimir Melenchuk (F) Dinamo Minsk 49 28 28 56 1.14 26
7.   Vladimir Kharlamov (RW) Metallurg Cherepovets 46 38 15 53 1.15 55
8.   Vladimir Leonov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 52 38 15 53 1.02 20
9.   Ildar Rakhmatulin (RW) SK Uritskogo Kazan 57 30 22 52 0.91 56
10.   Igor Funikov (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 51 36 15 51 1.00 28
  .                
11.   Mikhail Kravets (RW) Izhorets Leningrad 52 39 11 50 0.96 43
12.   Alexander Spirin (C/D) Kristall Elektrostal 52 32 18 50 0.96 39
13.   Alfred Yunusov (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 58 22 28 50 0.86 26
14.   Vladimir Novosyolov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 56 31 18 49 0.88 41
15.   Viktor Pachkalin (F/D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 52 21 28 49 0.94 26
16.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 57 29 15 44 0.77 74
17.   Rashit Gimayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 55 27 17 44 0.80 69
18.   Gennadi Maslov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 49 27 15 42 0.86 32
19.   Sergei Ageykin (RW) Kristall Saratov 52 30 10 40 0.77 46
20.   Sergei Vostrikov (RW) Torpedo Togliatti 49 29 11 40 0.82 44
  .                
21.   Gennadi Zaikin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 58 23 17 40 0.69 58
22.   Sergei Lantratov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 26 13 39 0.75 22
23.   Sergei Zhebrovsky (F) Kristall Saratov 48 20 19 39 0.81 38
24.   Sergei Kuchin (F) Kristall Saratov 52 20 19 39 0.75 22
25.   Nikolai Akimov (RW) totals 50 26 12 38 0.76 51 0
    Izhorets Leningrad 22 22 9 31 1.41 28
    Zvezda Olenegorsk 28 4 3 7 0.25 23
26.   Yuri Antipov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 55 20 18 38 0.69 24
27.   Igor Boitsov (C) Izhorets Leningrad 52 19 19 38 0.73 30
28.   Ravil Khaidarov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 48 22 15 37 0.77 32
29.   Alexander Semak (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 19 17 36 0.77 64
30.   Mikhail Zakharov (C) Dinamo Minsk 49 21 14 35 0.71 88
  .                
31.   Vladimir Prikhodko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 58 21 14 35 0.60 22
32.   Valeri Belousov (F) Kristall Saratov 51 22 12 34 0.67 16
33.   Sergei Tukmachev (F) Dinamo Minsk 50 20 13 33 0.66 9
34.   Sergei Sverzhov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 55 18 15 33 0.60 28
35.   Alexander Barkov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 58 17 16 33 0.57 18
36.   Andrei Ivaschenko (F) Torpedo Togliatti 43 19 13 32 0.74 31
37.   Vasili Oleynik (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 19 13 32 0.62 34
38.   Sergei Podgortsev (LW) Kristall Elektrostal 47 17 14 31 0.66 17
39.   Yevgeni Pudovkin (C) Torpedo Togliatti 52 16 15 31 0.60 34
40.   Yevgeni Roschin (RW) Dinamo Minsk 45 14 17 31 0.69 26
  .                
41.   Alexander Zotov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 47 10 21 31 0.66 42
42.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 52 21 8 29 0.56 26
43.   Yuri Klemeshov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 52 17 12 29 0.56 6
44.   Alexander Kornichenko (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 16 13 29 0.71 14
45.   Boris Barabanov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 19 9 28 0.62 18
46.   Alexander Guryev (F) Kristall Saratov 52 18 10 28 0.54 14
47.   Viktor Zhukov (F) Kristall Saratov 42 15 13 28 0.67 34
48.   Vladimir Pomorov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 53 10 18 28 0.53 26
49.   Nikolai Saukov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 52 23 3 26 0.50 40
50.   Yuri Nikonov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 55 21 5 26 0.47 38
  .                
51.   Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dinamo Minsk 36 10 15 25 0.69 16
52.   Pavel Zhukov (D) Metallurg Cherepovets 44 15 9 24 0.55 32
53.   Vladimir Lyubkin (D) Dynamo Kharkov 45 15 8 23 0.51 71
54.   Konstantin Kurochkin (F) Molot Perm 52 15 8 23 0.44 17
55.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 48 14 9 23 0.48 16
56.   Mikhail Pashintsev (LW) SK Uritskogo Kazan 54 12 11 23 0.43 30
57.   Sergei Usanov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 47 11 12 23 0.49 58
58.   Andrei Makarov (RW) Zvezda Olenegorsk 45 17 5 22 0.49 18
59.   Alexander Sokolov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 50 14 8 22 0.44 28
60.   Alexander Fatkullin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 12 10 22 0.48 61
  .                
61.   Marat Mullagaleyev (F) Molot Perm 50 12 10 22 0.44 20
62.   Sergei Akimov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 58 13 8 21 0.36 22
63.   Alexander Denisenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 15 5 20 0.40 24
64.   Sergei Oreshkin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 52 14 6 20 0.38 20
65.   Vladimir Yefremov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 13 7 20 0.40 15
66.   Sergei Kuznetsov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 22 12 8 20 0.91 -
67.   Nikolai Ustinov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 50 9 11 20 0.40 38
68.   Sergei Devyatirikov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 7 13 20 0.36 109
69.   Valeri Gudozhnikov (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 50 16 1 17 0.34 16
70.   Dmitri Fedin (F) Torpedo Togliatti 33 15 2 17 0.52 8
  .                
71.   Valeri Usoltsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 58 11 6 17 0.29 47
72.   Yuri Zuyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 49 9 8 17 0.35 46
73.   Vladimir Kuplinov (D) Kristall Saratov 40 7 10 17 0.43 26
74.   Andrei Dmitriyev (F) Dinamo Minsk 40 11 5 16 0.40 53
75.   Igor Petrov (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 22 10 6 16 0.73 25
76.   Andrei Pisarev (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 57 9 7 16 0.28 22
77.   Yevgeni Lukashin (F) Dizel Penza 40 8 8 16 0.40 16
78.   Yevgeni Korolenko (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 8 8 16 0.39 21
79.   Vasili Bakin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 54 8 8 16 0.30 74
80.   Sergei Gorev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 36 7 9 16 0.44 42
  .                
81.   Rinat Gimayev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 57 6 10 16 0.28 56
82.   Sergei Starygin (F) Dinamo Minsk 48 13 2 15 0.31 20
83.   Igor Maslennikov (C) Torpedo Togliatti 36 12 3 15 0.42 10
84.   Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dynamo Kharkov 56 11 4 15 0.27 22
85.   Valeri Krylov (D) Kristall Saratov 51 10 5 15 0.29 36
86.   Dmitri Zatevakhin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 22 9 6 15 0.68 14
87.   Albert Malgin (C) Molot Perm 48 9 6 15 0.31 12
88.   Dmitri Filippov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 25 7 8 15 0.60 12
89.   Vladimir Kochin (LW) Zvezda Olenegorsk 47 6 9 15 0.32 21
90.   Vitali Stryukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 5 10 15 0.33 10
  .                
91.   Anatoli Stepanov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 51 8 6 14 0.27 6
92.   Yuri Lukyanov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 7 7 14 0.28 34
93.   Viktor Kovalyonok (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 36 10 3 13 0.36 20
94.   Andrei Kovalev (RW) Dinamo Minsk 31 8 5 13 0.42 14
95.   Igor Filin (D) Dinamo Minsk 45 5 8 13 0.29 58
96.   Olegs Seljaks (F/D) Molot Perm 20 7 5 12 0.60 16
97.   Sergei Nikonorov (F) Dynamo Kharkov 46 7 5 12 0.26 10
98.   Vladimir Yablonsky (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 4 8 12 0.24 28
99.   Sergei Kislitsyn (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 44 3 9 12 0.27 17
100.   Sergei Alekseyev (D) Dynamo Kharkov 57 2 10 12 0.21 28
197 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%