Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380789 players
Last added: Quinn LauenerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Division 2
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Ken Kindborn (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Gustav Larsson (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Emil Henriksson (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Sakarias Andersson (D)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Ludvig Boquist (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1984 - 1985 | Soviet2 |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Igor Kuznetsov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 51 43 33 76 1.49 20
2.   Sergei Stolbun (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 58 48 22 70 1.21 34
3.   Sergei Zalipyatskikh (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 46 49 13 62 1.35 57
4.   Igor Bubenschikov (RW) Dinamo Minsk 52 40 17 57 1.10 60
5.   Boris Alexandrov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 34 37 19 56 1.65 50
6.   Vladimir Melenchuk (F) Dinamo Minsk 49 28 28 56 1.14 26
7.   Vladimir Kharlamov (RW) Metallurg Cherepovets 46 38 15 53 1.15 55
8.   Vladimir Leonov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 52 38 15 53 1.02 20
9.   Ildar Rakhmatulin (RW) SK Uritskogo Kazan 57 30 22 52 0.91 56
10.   Mikhail Kravets (RW) Izhorets Leningrad 52 39 11 50 0.96 43
  .                
11.   Alfred Yunusov (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 58 22 28 50 0.86 26
12.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 57 29 15 44 0.77 74
13.   Sergei Vostrikov (RW) Torpedo Togliatti 49 29 11 40 0.82 44
14.   Sergei Zhebrovsky (F) Kristall Saratov 48 20 19 39 0.81 38
15.   Nikolai Akimov (RW) totals 50 26 12 38 0.76 51 0
    Izhorets Leningrad 22 22 9 31 1.41 28
    Zvezda Olenegorsk 28 4 3 7 0.25 23
16.   Ravil Khaidarov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 48 22 15 37 0.77 32
17.   Alexander Semak (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 19 17 36 0.77 64
18.   Mikhail Zakharov (C) Dinamo Minsk 49 21 14 35 0.71 88
19.   Valeri Belousov (F) Kristall Saratov 51 22 12 34 0.67 16
20.   Sergeï Tukmachev (F) Dinamo Minsk 50 20 13 33 0.66 9
  .                
21.   Sergei Sverzhov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 55 18 15 33 0.60 28
22.   Alexander Barkov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 58 17 16 33 0.57 18
23.   Yevgeni Roschin (RW) Dinamo Minsk-2 45 14 17 31 0.69 26
24.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 52 21 8 29 0.56 26
25.   Yuri Klemeshov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 52 17 12 29 0.56 6
26.   Boris Barabanov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 19 9 28 0.62 18
27.   Alexander Guriev (F) Kristall Saratov 52 18 10 28 0.54 14
28.   Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dinamo Minsk 36 10 15 25 0.69 16
29.   Pavel Zhukov (D) Metallurg Cherepovets 44 15 9 24 0.55 -
30.   Konstantin Kurochkin (F) Molot Perm 52 15 8 23 0.44 17
  .                
31.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 48 14 9 23 0.48 16
32.   Sergei Usanov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 47 11 12 23 0.49 58
33.   Andrei Makarov (RW) Zvezda Olenegorsk 45 17 5 22 0.49 18
34.   Alexander Sokolov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 50 14 8 22 0.44 28
35.   Alexander Fatkullin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 12 10 22 0.48 61
36.   Alexander Denisenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 15 5 20 0.40 24
37.   Sergei Oreshkin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 52 14 6 20 0.38 20
38.   Vladimir Yefremov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 13 7 20 0.40 15
39.   Nikolai Ustinov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 50 9 11 20 0.40 38
40.   Yuri Zuyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 49 9 8 17 0.35 46
  .                
41.   Andrei Dmitriyev (F) Dinamo Minsk 40 11 5 16 0.40 53
42.   Igor Petrov (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 22 10 6 16 0.73 25
43.   Andrei Pisarev (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 57 9 7 16 0.28 22
44.   Sergei Gorev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 36 7 9 16 0.44 42
45.   Sergei Starygin (F) Dinamo Minsk 48 13 2 15 0.31 20
46.   Igor Maslennikov (C) Torpedo Togliatti 36 12 3 15 0.42 10
47.   Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dynamo Kharkov 56 11 4 15 0.27 22
48.   Valeri Krylov (D) Kristall Saratov 51 10 5 15 0.29 36
49.   Dmitri Zatevakhin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 22 9 6 15 0.68 14
50.   Albert Malgin (C) Molot Perm 48 9 6 15 0.31 12
  .                
51.   Dmitri Filippov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 25 7 8 15 0.60 12
52.   Vladimir Kochin (LW) Zvezda Olenegorsk 47 6 9 15 0.32 21
53.   Yuri Lukyanov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 7 7 14 0.28 34
54.   Viktor Kovalyonok (F) Zvezda Olenegorsk 36 10 3 13 0.36 20
55.   Andrei Kovalev (RW) Dinamo Minsk 31 8 5 13 0.42 14
56.   Igor Filin (D) Dinamo Minsk 45 5 8 13 0.29 58
57.   Olegs Seljaks (F/D) Molot Perm 20 7 5 12 0.60 16
58.   Sergei Nikonorov (F) Dynamo Kharkov 46 7 5 12 0.26 10
59.   Vladimir Yablonsky (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 4 8 12 0.24 28
60.   Sergei Kislitsyn (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 44 3 9 12 0.27 17
  .                
61.   Viktor Loginov (F) Kristall Saratov 20 6 5 11 0.55 2
62.   Konstantin Polozov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 48 5 6 11 0.23 16
63.   Grigori Balashov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 46 4 7 11 0.24 14
64.   Andrei Zhukov (D) Kristall Saratov 52 4 7 11 0.21 45
65.   Vadim Shaidullin (LW) SK Uritskogo Kazan 52 7 3 10 0.19 14
66.   Viktor Fedorchenko (D) Dinamo Minsk 52 7 3 10 0.19 50
67.   Dmitri Yerastov (D) Dinamo Minsk 52 6 4 10 0.19 36
68.   Alexei Puchkov (D) SK Uritskogo Kazan 57 5 5 10 0.18 66
69.   Sergei Selyanin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 8 1 9 0.18 88
70.   Igor Nikitin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 6 3 9 0.20 41
  .                
71.   Sergei Lukichev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 51 5 4 9 0.18 44
72.   Sergei Devyatkov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 51 2 7 9 0.18 62
73.   Anton Zagorodny (F) Kristall Saratov 28 6 2 8 0.29 2
74.   Ravil Fazleyev (D) SK Uritskogo Kazan 58 1 7 8 0.14 24
75.   Andrei Mazhugin (D) Dynamo Kharkov 39 6 1 7 0.18 14
76.   Vladimir Romanov (F) Dinamo Minsk 28 3 4 7 0.25 12
77.   Eduard Tsyrul (D) Dynamo Kharkov 51 3 4 7 0.14 22
78.   Anatoli Khomenko (D) Dynamo Kharkov 46 0 7 7 0.15 24
79.   Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Dinamo Minsk 20 5 1 6 0.30 6
80.   Sergei Pushkov (C) Izhorets Leningrad 34 4 2 6 0.18 14
  .                
81.   Anatoli Fedotov (D) Kristall Saratov 41 4 2 6 0.15 31
82.   Ruslan Suleymanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 39 3 3 6 0.15 8
83.   Igor Ryzhikh (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 57 3 3 6 0.11 40
84.   Alexei Grischenko (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 39 1 5 6 0.15 12
85.   Sergey Khatkevitch (C) Dinamo Minsk 24 5 0 5 0.21 18
86.   Alexander Engel (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 46 4 1 5 0.11 30
87.   Alexander Buzik (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 26 3 2 5 0.19 2
88.   Igors Pavlovs (F) Dynamo Kharkov 35 3 2 5 0.14 14
89.   Vladimir Volokhov (D) Dinamo Minsk 50 1 4 5 0.10 8
90.   Alexei Amelin (D) Dynamo Kharkov 33 4 0 4 0.12 20
  .                
91.   Alexei Bevz (D/F) Dynamo Kharkov 49 3 1 4 0.08 34
92.   Igor Frolov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 50 3 1 4 0.08 32
93.   Dmitry Medvedev (F) Dinamo Minsk 21 2 2 4 0.19 8
94.   Yevgeni Novichenko (D) Dinamo Minsk 43 1 3 4 0.09 40
95.   Anatoli Semyonov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 52 1 3 4 0.08 50
96.   Andrei Vakhrushev (F) Dynamo Kharkov 10 3 0 3 0.30 6
97.   Yevgeni Belov (D) Kristall Saratov 15 2 1 3 0.20 6
98.   Andrei Koshkin (LW) Molot Perm 21 2 1 3 0.14 0
99.   Igor Akulinin (C) Dynamo Kharkov 10 2 0 2 0.20 2
100.   Sergei Bushmelev (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 2 0 2 0.13 18
131 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%