Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310364 players | Last added:
Jaroslav Macha
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
DEL2
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Harrison Reed (F)
54
40
50
90
2. 
flag Justin Kelly (F)
54
32
58
90
3. 
flag Max Campbell (F)
54
32
57
89
4. 
flag Shawn Weller (F)
44
24
46
70
5. 
flag Tyler McNeely (F)
53
24
45
69
more stats from DEL2 stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1985 - 1986 | Soviet2 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Igor Kuznetsov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 64 53 45 98 1.53 48
2.   Boris Alexandrov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 54 52 30 82 1.52 98
3.   Oleg Starkov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 64 36 36 72 1.13 26
4.   Andrei Balandin (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 64 38 22 60 0.94 62
5.   Vladimir Kharlamov (RW) Metallurg Cherepovets 55 34 21 55 1.00 74
6.   Anatoli Lvov (RW) totals 63 29 26 55 0.87 70 0
    SKA MVO Kalinin 35 10 8 18 0.51 52
    Torpedo Yaroslavl 28 19 18 37 1.32 18
7.   Sergei Stolbun (F) CK Uritskogo Kazan 64 31 23 54 0.84 30
8.   Albert Malgin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 64 32 19 51 0.80 36
9.   Alexander Spirin (C) Kristall Elektrostal 62 31 20 51 0.82 74
10.   Andrei Kovalev (RW) Dinamo Minsk 53 35 15 50 0.94 61
  .                
11.   Yuri Rykhlov (LW) HC Izhorets 64 26 24 50 0.78 46
12.   Arkadi Obukhov (F) SKA MVO Kalinin 60 31 18 49 0.82 18
13.   Sergei Vostrikov (RW) Torpedo Togliatti 64 28 20 48 0.75 56
14.   Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) SKA MVO Kalinin 64 33 14 47 0.73 42
15.   Pavel Kadykov (C) SKA MVO Kalinin 61 28 19 47 0.77 14
16.   Alexander Chernykh (C) SKA MVO Kalinin 34 29 16 45 1.32 59
17.   Igor Funikov (LW) totals 64 28 16 44 0.69 32
    Sibir Novosibirsk 64 28 16 44 0.69 32
18.   Sergei Zaitsev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 64 30 13 43 0.67 29
19.   Sergei Osipov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 52 28 13 41 0.79 8
20.   Igor Maslennikov (C) Zvezda Olenegorsk 62 29 11 40 0.65 36
  .                
21.   Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dinamo Minsk 54 26 14 40 0.74 37
22.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 53 27 12 39 0.74 44
23.   Igor Boitsov (C) Izhorets St. Petersburg 50 25 13 38 0.76 28
24.   Andrei Kvartalnov (RW) SKA MVO Kalinin 36 23 15 38 1.06 18
25.   Sergei Devyatkov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 57 22 16 38 0.67 56
26.   Yuri Fyodorov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 53 25 12 37 0.70 22
27.   Mikhail Petrov (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 56 21 15 36 0.64 54
28.   Ildar Rakhmatulin (RW) CK Uritskogo Kazan 58 26 9 35 0.60 64
29.   Andrei Dmitriyev (F) Dinamo Minsk 62 18 17 35 0.56 39
30.   Vladimir Melenchuk (F) Dinamo Minsk 46 16 19 35 0.76 18
  .                
31.   Viktor Kovalonok (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 53 20 11 31 0.58 26
32.   Sergei Oreshkin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 64 16 11 27 0.42 50
33.   Yuri Zuyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 61 13 14 27 0.44 81
34.   Sergei Starygin (F) Dinamo Minsk 55 21 5 26 0.47 22
35.   Alexander Barkov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 41 18 6 24 0.59 18
36.   Boris Barabanov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 41 18 6 24 0.59 18
37.   Sergeï Tukmachev (F) Dinamo Minsk 57 14 14 24 0.42 23
38.   Anatoli Khomenko (D) Dynamo Kharkov 59 12 12 24 0.41 56
39.   Igor Filin (D) Dinamo Minsk 59 16 6 22 0.37 90
40.   Alexander Guriev (F) Kristall Saratov 64 10 12 22 0.34 24
  .                
41.   Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dynamo Kharkov 62 17 4 21 0.34 26
42.   Mikhail Zakharov (C) Dinamo Minsk 45 15 5 20 0.44 77
43.   Dmitry Medvedev (F) Dinamo Minsk 57 12 8 20 0.35 48
44.   Alexander Denisenko (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 62 12 8 20 0.32 30
45.   Dmitri Mironov (D) SKA MVO Kalinin 36 13 6 19 0.53 50
46.   Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Dinamo Minsk 28 12 7 19 0.68 26
47.   Andrei Mazhugin (D) Dynamo Kharkov 63 9 10 19 0.30 38
48.   Sergei Usanov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 64 8 11 19 0.30 81
49.   Olegs Seljaks (F/D) totals 40 9 9 18 0.45 18
    Binokor Tashkent 26 6 8 14 0.54 10
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 3 1 4 0.29 8
50.   Alexei Amelin (D) totals 64 12 5 17 0.27 25
    SKA MVO Kalinin 33 6 3 9 0.27 9
  .                
    Dynamo Kharkov 31 6 2 8 0.26 16
  .                
51.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) CK Uritskogo Kazan 44 11 4 15 0.34 10
52.   Dmitri Yerastov (D) Dinamo Minsk 60 7 8 15 0.25 38
53.   Andrei Makarov (RW) CK Uritskogo Kazan 55 11 3 14 0.25 37
54.   Sergei Pushkov (C) Izhorets St. Petersburg 63 11 3 14 0.22 14 10
55.   Vladimir Lokotko (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 29 7 6 13 0.45 57
56.   Valeri Mikhailov (D) Kristall Elektrostal 43 7 5 12 0.28 79
57.   Mikhail Milyokhin (D) Kristall Saratov 63 5 7 12 0.19 61
58.   Andrei Zhukov (D) Kristall Saratov 60 10 1 11 0.18 50
59.   Valeri Krylov (D) Kristall Saratov 56 7 4 11 0.20 28
60.   Igor Starkovsky (RW) Metallurg Cherepovets 21 6 5 11 0.52 12
  .                
61.   Eduard Tsyrul (D) Dynamo Kharkov 62 6 5 11 0.18 49
62.   Sergey Khatkevitch (C) Dinamo Minsk 35 5 6 11 0.31 6
63.   Anton Zagorodny (F) Kristall Saratov 47 8 2 10 0.21 10
64.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 25 7 3 10 0.40 20
65.   Valeri Gudozhnikov (F) CK Uritskogo Kazan 58 7 3 10 0.17 16
66.   Vladimir Kireyev (F) SKA MVO Kalinin 16 6 4 10 0.63 -
67.   Alexei Grischenko (D) SKA MVO Kalinin 32 6 4 10 0.31 28
68.   Anatoli Semyonov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 64 4 6 10 0.16 60
69.   Andrei Smirnov (D) SKA MVO Kalinin 41 6 3 9 0.22 50
70.   Sergei Selyanin (D) totals 27 4 5 9 0.33 38
    SKA MVO Kalinin 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
  .                
    Sibir Novosibirsk 25 4 5 9 0.36 36
  .                
71.   Ravil Fazleyev (D) CK Uritskogo Kazan 36 2 7 9 0.25 12
72.   Alexei Giro (D) Dinamo Minsk 60 4 4 8 0.13 126
73.   Yevgeni Novichenko (D) Dinamo Minsk 45 2 6 8 0.18 28
74.   Sergei Fedorov (C) Dinamo Minsk 15 6 1 7 0.47 10
75.   Alexander Engel (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 53 5 2 7 0.13 51
76.   Valeri Belousov (F) Kristall Saratov 16 4 3 7 0.44 0
77.   Alexander Shakhvorostov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 36 4 3 7 0.19 2
78.   Sergei Zalipyatskikh (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 62 4 3 7 0.11 71
79.   Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) Dinamo Minsk 11 3 4 7 0.64 4
80.   Valeri Ganzha (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 62 3 4 7 0.11 38
  .                
81.   Vadim Shaidullin (LW) CK Uritskogo Kazan 56 5 1 6 0.11 24
82.   Konstantin Makartsev (D) Izhorets St. Petersburg 57 0 6 6 0.11 38
83.   Andrei Yaufman (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 24 4 1 5 0.21 6
84.   Gennadi Kozhokin (F) Dynamo Kharkov 29 4 1 5 0.17 4
85.   Andrei Martemyanov (D) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 62 3 2 5 0.08 92
86.   Vladimir Romanov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 14 3 1 4 0.29 6
87.   Eduard Polyakov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 25 3 1 4 0.16 2
88.   Sergei Akulov (D) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 60 3 1 4 0.07 46
89.   Alfred Fatkullin (F) CK Uritskogo Kazan 31 2 2 4 0.13 14
90.   Dmitri Tsygurov (D) CK Uritskogo Kazan 52 1 3 4 0.08 34
  .                
91.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 21 3 0 3 0.14 0
92.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 24 2 1 3 0.13 0
93.   Igor Ageyev (F) Dizel Penza 49 2 1 3 0.06 2
94.   Vadim Popov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 50 2 1 3 0.06 18
95.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 12 1 2 3 0.25 2
96.   Vladimir Volokhov (D) Dinamo Minsk 22 1 2 3 0.14 6
97.   Igor Frolov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 46 1 2 3 0.07 12
98.   Vladimir Kapulovsky (D) Binokor Tashkent 53 1 2 3 0.06 32
99.   Viktor Proskuryakov (D) Izhorets St. Petersburg 61 1 2 3 0.05 24
100.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%