Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 363293 players
Last added: Ville RoponenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NLB
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag James Desmarais (F)
48
24
44
68
2. 
flag William Rapuzzi (F)
48
24
42
66
3. 
flag Chris DiDomenico (F)
43
25
38
63
4. 
flag Brent Kelly (F)
48
22
39
61
5. 
flag Jeff Campbell (F)
48
20
40
60
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1986 - 1987 | Soviet2 |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Boris Alexandrov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 64 62 50 112 1.75 128
2.   Igor Kuznetsov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 63 61 38 99 1.57 46
3.   Sergei Abramov (LW) Ishstal Ustinov 59 37 44 81 1.37 26
4.   Yevgeni Taranov (F) SKA MVO Kalinin 70 44 30 74 1.06 36
5.   Igor Khramtsov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 67 51 21 72 1.07 112
6.   Anatoli Lvov (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 64 36 32 68 1.06 68
7.   Alexander Barkov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 25 21 46 67 2.68 58
8.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 72 34 32 66 0.92 50
9.   Arkadi Obukhov (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 64 36 27 63 0.98 24
10.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 72 36 27 63 0.88 82
  .                
11.   Alexander Chernykh (C) SKA MVO Kalinin 57 32 30 62 1.09 52
12.   Sergei Nikonorov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 72 37 23 60 0.83 38
13.   Andrei Kovalev (RW) Dinamo Minsk 53 33 26 59 1.11 68
14.   Vladimir Leonov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 70 37 18 55 0.79 40
15.   Alexei Anisimov (C) SKA Sverdlovsk 70 34 19 53 0.76 12
16.   Andrei Ovchinnikov (D) ShVSM Kiev 64 26 27 53 0.83 46
17.   Sergeï Tukmachev (F) Dinamo Minsk 57 29 22 51 0.89 22
18.   Oleg Martyanov (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 68 32 18 50 0.74 52
19.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 59 41 8 49 0.83 28
20.   Sergei Stolbun (F) CK Uritskogo Kazan 64 31 18 49 0.77 32
  .                
21.   Sergei Vikulov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 64 21 28 49 0.77 81
22.   Mikhail Petrov (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 69 31 17 48 0.70 66
23.   Sergei Devyatkov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 59 17 31 48 0.81 48
24.   Ildar Rakhmatulin (RW) CK Uritskogo Kazan 64 34 13 47 0.73 75
25.   Alfred Yunusov (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 63 29 18 47 0.75 28
26.   Sergey Khatkevitch (C) Dinamo Minsk 69 36 10 46 0.67 32
27.   Vladimir Kharlamov (RW) Metallurg Cherepovets 69 22 24 46 0.67 58
28.   Viktor Krutov (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 63 30 15 45 0.71 12
29.   Mihail Korsunov (F) Talleks Tallinn 33 32 11 43 1.30 50
30.   Sergei Zhebrovsky (F) Kristall Saratov 68 20 21 41 0.60 61
  .                
31.   Igor Zakharov (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 70 18 23 41 0.59 30
32.   Alexei Pogodin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 66 27 12 39 0.59 32
33.   Sergei Vostrikov (RW) Torpedo Togliatti 53 24 15 39 0.74 55
34.   Valeri Tushentsov (C) Avtomobilist Karaganda 69 24 15 39 0.57 51
35.   Mikhail Anferov (F) Dynamo Kharkov 44 16 23 39 0.89 24
36.   Nikolai Akimov (RW) Izhorets St. Petersburg 69 27 11 38 0.55 54
37.   Viktor Kovalyonok (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 72 25 13 38 0.53 50
38.   Alexander Guriev (F) Kristall Saratov 72 18 20 38 0.53 28
39.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 62 25 12 37 0.60 47
40.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 63 22 15 37 0.59 16
  .                
41.   Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dinamo Minsk 60 20 16 36 0.60 36
42.   Igor Funikov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 64 28 6 34 0.53 50
43.   Igor Lukiyanov (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 43 24 7 31 0.72 18
44.   Sergei Starygin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 23 8 31 0.52 28
45.   Vladimir Yefremov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 62 22 9 31 0.50 65
46.   Konstantin Kurochkin (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 72 18 13 31 0.43 20
47.   Vladimir Lokotko (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 57 13 18 31 0.54 127
48.   Sergei Zaitsev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 63 17 13 30 0.48 58
49.   Andrei Rasolko (C) Dinamo Minsk 55 24 5 29 0.53 40
50.   Olexei Kuznetsov (F) ShVSM Kiev 69 18 10 28 0.41 54
  .                
51.   Mikhail Shubinov (D) Kristall Saratov 70 12 16 28 0.40 176
52.   Vadim Shaidullin (LW) totals 64 22 5 27 0.42 73
    SKA Sverdlovsk 26 4 3 7 0.27 32
    CK Uritskogo Kazan 38 18 2 20 0.53 41
53.   Andrei Yaufman (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 70 20 7 27 0.39 28
54.   Andrei Vakhrushev (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 64 15 12 27 0.42 8
55.   Oleg Sinkov (LW) ShVSM Kiev 36 21 5 26 0.72 32
56.   Andrei Makarov (RW) CK Uritskogo Kazan 52 21 5 26 0.50 20
57.   Igor Latyshev (F) SKA Novosibirsk 36 17 9 26 0.72 28
58.   Dmitri Zatevakhin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 64 17 9 26 0.41 26
59.   Pyotr Goryunov (F) SKA MVO Kalinin 36 16 10 26 0.72 40
60.   Konstantin Obrezha (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 36 12 14 26 0.72 40
  .                
61.   Alexander Sokolov (F) CK Uritskogo Kazan 63 12 14 26 0.41 40
62.   Mikhail Zakharov (C) Dinamo Minsk 57 10 16 26 0.46 84
63.   Dmitri Filippov (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 47 11 14 25 0.53 52
64.   Sergei Gorev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 63 7 18 25 0.40 76
65.   Vladimir Yablonsky (F) SKA Novosibirsk 35 21 3 24 0.69 28
66.   Olegs Seljaks (F/D) Binokor Tashkent 65 14 10 24 0.37 47
67.   Sergei Usanov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 64 13 11 24 0.38 111
68.   Sergei Lukichev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 62 12 12 24 0.39 42
69.   Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dynamo Kharkov 63 14 9 23 0.37 24
70.   Andrei Pisarev (F) CK Uritskogo Kazan 63 13 10 23 0.37 26
  .                
71.   Alexei Grischenko (D) SKA MVO Kalinin 71 13 10 23 0.32 50
72.   Valeri Gudozhnikov (F) CK Uritskogo Kazan 64 15 7 22 0.34 28
73.   Alexei Rotanov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 36 13 9 22 0.61 4
74.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) CK Uritskogo Kazan 64 13 9 22 0.34 42
75.   Yevgeni Tyutikov (D) Avtomobilist Karaganda 69 13 9 22 0.32 64
76.   Vladimir Melenchuk (F) Dinamo Minsk 30 11 11 22 0.73 17
77.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 44 8 14 22 0.50 18
78.   Igor Ageyev (F) Dizel Penza 63 14 7 21 0.33 14
79.   Vladimir Kochin (LW) Metallurg Cherepovets 71 12 9 21 0.30 30
80.   Viktor Karachun (C) Dinamo Minsk 62 14 6 20 0.32 72
  .                
81.   Igor Ryzhikh (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 62 10 10 20 0.32 62
82.   Rafik Nizamov (D) Avtomobilist Karaganda 62 10 10 20 0.32 52
83.   Sergei Lubnin (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 33 6 14 20 0.61 44
84.   Alexei Zherebtsov (F) Talleks Tallinn 36 15 4 19 0.53 8
85.   Sergei Kuksov (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 52 12 7 19 0.37 20
86.   Andrei Koshkin (LW) totals 64 12 7 19 0.30 22
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 40 8 6 14 0.35 18
    SKA Sverdlovsk 24 4 1 5 0.21 4
87.   Vladimir Kapulovsky (D) Binokor Tashkent 63 8 11 19 0.30 44
88.   Dmitri Yerastov (D) Dinamo Minsk 55 4 15 19 0.35 32
89.   Vasili Pankov (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 52 16 2 18 0.35 33
90.   Sergei Oreshkin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 54 15 3 18 0.33 20
  .                
91.   Nikolai Ustinov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 36 14 4 18 0.50 44
92.   Anatoli Nayda (C) ShVSM Kiev 24 13 5 18 0.75 12
93.   Ilya Byakin (D) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 28 11 7 18 0.64 28
94.   Oleg Gross (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 36 11 7 18 0.50 10
95.   Rafik Yakubov (D) CK Uritskogo Kazan 60 11 7 18 0.30 50
96.   Andrei Mazhugin (D) Dynamo Kharkov 64 10 8 18 0.28 61
97.   Viktor Fedorchenko (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 64 8 10 18 0.28 32
98.   Vitali Grossmann (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 26 7 11 18 0.69 32
99.   Oleg Rudakov (F) Buran Voronezh 33 11 6 17 0.52 8
100.   Alexander Zakharov (F) CK Uritskogo Kazan 59 8 9 17 0.29 28
228 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Valeri Yerokhin Molot-Prikamie Perm 35 2.69 -
2.   Sergei Drozdov Buran Voronezh 16 3.69 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Andrus Ahi Talleks Tallinn 2 8.00 -